Ligue 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PSGWWDWW272223752414121144111310123113+5168
2 Olympique MarseilleDWLWW2816844129148422114148422015+1256
3 RennesWWWLD2815583824149232514146351310+1450
4 LilleWWWLW2815493527151122249134271118+849
5 ReimsWDDWL2810117262114572127145451414+541
6 NiceWDDWL2811894138158432820133461318+341
7 Olympique LyonnaisLWWDL2811710422713544177156362520+1540
8 MontpellierLWLLW28117103534141022261014158924+140
9 MonacoLDDWW28117104444148242922143561522040
10 Angers SCOWWWLL2811611283315834201313337820-539
11 StrasbourgLDDWW27115113232137332214144281018038
12 BordeauxDDLDW2891094034134541912155552122+637
13 NantesLLWDD28114132831146261111145271720-337
14 BrestLLDWD28810103437146622111142481326-334
15 MetzWWLDL2881010273514545181714365918-834
16 DijonWLDDD2879122737146622015141310722-1030
17 Saint-ÉtienneDLDLL28861429451446415181440101427-1630
18 NîmesLLLWW2876152944146261715141491229-1527
19 Amiens SCDLDDL28411133150143561723141671427-1923
20 ToulouseLLLLL283421225813301011241504111134-3613
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Ligue 1 (Relegation)
  Relegation - Ligue 2

Ligue 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ReimsWLWWW37283672221814133981914233314+5087
2 NîmesWDWDL372269733519123438161810353519+3872
3 AjaccioDLWLW372071060411814133416196672625+1967
4 BrestWWWDW37181095641199552617189543024+1564
5 Le HavreWWWWD371891051341812512712196492422+1763
6 LorientWWLLL371881161431911533615187382528+1862
7 ClermontWDLWW371711952341810533016197662218+1862
8 ParisWLDWL371612944341910542317186752117+1060
9 ChâteaurouxDLDWW371781248481810442516197482332+059
10 SochauxLLDDW371581450601910273036185672024-1053
11 AuxerreDWLLL371381650531976626211862102432-347
12 OrléansDLWLW371210155258197663429185491829-646
13 ValenciennesLDDWD371191746611957725251862102136-1542
14 NiortLLWLD371181845581965824261853102132-1341
15 Gazélec AjaccioLWLWL371181832561885521171933131139-2441
16 LensLWLDD371010174648187382421193792227-240
17 NancyLWLWL378111836541866625251925121129-1835
18 Bourg en BresseLLLDD37962248861864832381932141648-3833
19 Quevilly RouenLDDLL378623426618421220331944112233-2430
20 ToursWLDLL375824346619431221341815121332-3223
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Ligue 2: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LorientLLWLL2817384525149142212148242313+2054
2 LensWWLLD281585392414932199146532015+1553
3 AjaccioWDWWL2815763822146441712149322110+1652
4 TroyesDWWWW281639342514815201714824148+951
5 ClermontWWLWW2814863525147342114147521411+1050
6 Le HavreWWLLD28111163825145721810146442015+1344
7 ValenciennesWDLWL281198242014752147144461013+442
8 GuingampLLDWW2810994033145632014145362019+739
9 Grenoble Foot 38LLLWD2871472729143831313144641416-235
10 ChamblyDWWDL2898112632154471221135441411-635
11 AuxerreLWLDW28810103130145721912143381218+134
12 NancyDLLLD2861662726146621691401041117+134
13 CaenLWWLD28810103334144551417144551917-134
14 SochauxLDDLW28810102830146531711142571119-234
15 ChâteaurouxWLWWL2897122238143471123146351115-1634
16 RodezWDLDD288812313414635221814257916-332
17 ParisDLWWW287714224013328922154561318-1828
18 NiortDLWLW2868143041144551616142391425-1126
19 Le MansDWLDL28751630451453616171422101428-1526
20 OrléansLLWLL2847172143142210823142571320-2219
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

National

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ChâteaurouxDWWWW34161174335177552224179622111+859
2 Quevilly RouenLWLLD34151365037177642618178722419+1358
3 ParisWLWWD3415910301817944136176561712+1254
4 Consolat MarseilleWLWWD341661252441710432819176292425+854
5 ChamblyWWWDL34141284234178722514176561720+854
6 DunkerqueDLWLD34158115137178542614177372523+1453
7 Lyon DuchèreLLLWW34148124037178452418176471619+350
8 BéziersWLWDL34148124441179352822175571619+350
9 BoulogneDWLLD341310114738176562214177552524+949
10 AvranchesWWLWW341210124746176472322176652424+146
11 ConcarneauLLLLL341371438431785420151752101828-546
12 CréteilLWWWW34126164049176382126176381923-942
13 Les HerbiersDLLDD34815113842175662221173951621-439
14 PauWWLDD34814122837174941414174581423-938
15 ÉpinalWLWLW34813133339173681725175751614-637
16 CA BastiaLWLLL34991634531774621221725101331-1936
17 SedanLLWWD34981739521764725231734101429-1335
18 BelfortLWLLL34871932461733111222175482024-1431
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PauLWDWW25139343201384134121255298+2348
2 DunkerqueDLWLW251456422613643251712813179+1647
3 BoulogneWWWLW25144732171282218813625149+1546
4 Red StarLDWDL2512673022136341511126331511+842
5 Bourg en BresseWWDWD2511953830136612111125341719+842
6 AvranchesLWWWL241338302612912199124261117+442
7 VillefrancheDLLDD25101143424137422111123721313+1041
8 Lyon DuchèreLWLLW2511773732125432015136341717+540
9 CréteilWDWLL259883327135441713124441614+635
10 LavalLWLWL25988262413634149123541215+235
11 ConcarneauWWWWL258710212512444121013436915-431
12 CholetLWDLD2577113240125431414132381826-828
13 Bastia-BorgoLDWLW23599223211515151712084715-1024
14 Quevilly RouenLLWWL2466122634114251213132471421-824
15 Le Puy F.43 AuvergneWLLWW2565142740122461218134181522-1323
16 BéziersWLLLD2558122643124351416131571227-1723
17 Gazélec AjaccioWLLLW25481315351336491012129625-2019
18 ToulonLLWLL2511014173413166111412048620-1713
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

National 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BastiaWWDWW211722371511100122710721158+2253
2 SedanDLDWD2114612741174015110721123+2348
3 BobignyDDWDW21136235121044216911920193+2345
4 Reims IIDDLDW2110653930106132215114521715+936
5 Sainte GenevièveWWLWD219753025116321813103431212+534
6 ÉpinalDLWWD218672215116321561023579+730
7 Lens IIDWLDD217772627103431313114341314-128
8 St Maur LusitanosDLDWL2166922231162315910046714-124
9 HaguenauDWWLW216510212911434131110226818-823
10 Olympique St QuentinWWWLL2165102327103431112113171215-423
11 SchiltigheimLWDWW2164112636104151312112361324-1022
12 MulhouseWDLLD213117172710154410112631317-1020
13 BelfortLLDLL215412243411335161810217816-1019
14 Lille IIDLDLL2139912211016371011236511-918
15 Drancy JALLDDD21381016281114649102441219-1217
16 IC CroixLLLDW214413174110217102511236716-2416
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rennes IIWWDDW3016864434159512416157352018+1056
2 CholetLDDDW301410646321511312911153751721+1451
3 BergeracWWDDL3014793534158432015156361519+148
4 GranvilleLWDLW3013894041158342118155551923-147
5 TrélissacWWWDW30137104431151014215153662326+1346
6 VitréWDDWL3012993634156541917156451717+245
7 Romorantin SOLDDDW30128103531156541712156361819+444
8 Fontenay Vendée FootLDDDL30119104749157442624154562125-242
9 Saint-MaloWDDWL30119103232157531811154471421+042
10 PSG IILWLLL30126124436157442916155281520+842
11 Lorient IILLDWW30109114135155642621155371514+639
12 ChartresLLDDD30712113341155461821152851520-833
13 Mantes 78WLDDL3078152341155371116152581225-1829
14 Plabennec StadeWDDWD3061113303715465212215258915-729
15 Nantes IIWLDLL30513124040153841917152582123+028
16 Chateaubriant VoltigeursLLDLW3068162648155551817151311831-2226
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade BriochinWWWWW2114433822118212512106221310+1646
2 C' ChartresWLWWW211353421910721217116322112+2344
3 RouenLLDDW20116323159522131011641105+839
4 GranvilleWWWWL211155222111713131110442910+138
5 VannesDWWLW219843524115421812104421712+1135
6 GobelinsLWLLW219393229114162017105231212+330
7 Lorient IILLLLW2186719191153312910334710+030
8 Fleury 91WLWWD21858242310442129114161214+129
9 Saint-MaloWDLWL2077623221035297104241415+128
10 Angers SCO IILWDDD21696211910451114112451015+227
11 Guingamp IILLLWL2172123034103071216114251818-423
12 Entente SSGWDDLD2158820241144312910145815-423
13 PoissyDLWWD2141072832113531413101541419-422
14 VitréDLDDL212127192611254121510073711-718
15 Oissel CMSDDLLL21271218381015491811128920-2013
16 Mantes 78LWLDL21131773410127415110110319-275
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Entente SSGWDWWW3016104522015852239158522911+3258
2 Fleury 91WLWWW3017673622151221226155461416+1457
3 St Maur LusitanosLDWWD30141243620155821610159422010+1654
4 Boulogne Billancourt ACDLLLW30154114842158252320157262522+649
5 ArrasDWWWL30137104734159242714154562020+1346
6 Lens IIDDWLL30135123637157351918156271719-144
7 Drancy JAWDLLD3091292822156541810153751012+639
8 Lille IIDWWWL30911103638154741917155461721-238
9 Croix Football ICDDWWD30108123436157441817153481619-237
10 Le Havre IIDLLLD30106143643155462223155281420-736
11 Viry ChâtillonDDWWW30812103740156452019152851721-334
12 Amiens ACLLLWW309615304015636211915339921-1033
13 PoissyLWLLL30881437441574425191514101225-732
14 WasquehalWDLLD30611132336155641210151591126-1329
15 DieppeLWLLD3061014214715465813152491334-2628
16 Calais RUFCDDLLL30712114157154562437153751720-1626
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 2: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SèteWWWDD211542331510820193117221412+1849
2 BloisDLWLW20122624201090116810325812+438
3 BergeracWWDWD21106523161043313911632107+736
4 Les HerbiersWLLWW20112729199504161011623139+1035
5 Colomiers USDWDDD2071032819116322111917178+931
6 St-Pryvé St-HilaireWWLWW21876252611641171110235815-131
7 Bourges FootLWDWL2194825211171318910235712+431
8 AngoulêmeWLDDD217953226102621411115331815+630
9 Nantes IIWLDDD216105231911452127102531112+428
10 Romorantin SOWLWLD21678252010334121211344138+525
11 AndrézieuxDWLWL21588262510334149112541216+123
12 TrélissacLLDLW21579182210163710114161112-422
13 ChamalieresWDDWD2056919271133512179234710-821
14 Montpellier IIDLLDL21579253810055821115241717-1321
15 Saint-Étienne IILLWDL214611193211335712101361220-1318
16 Stade BordelaisLLLLL212316184711128620101181227-299
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grenoble Foot 38WWDWW282062471514113028814932197+3266
2 Le Puy F.43 AuvergneWLDDW28169340151494125814752157+2557
3 AnnecyWLWLW2815585032149323215146261817+1850
4 Olympique Lyonnais IILWWLW2813785444147342919146442525+1046
5 Jura Sud FootWDLWL2812884438147612816145271622+644
6 VillefrancheLLDWL28117103434148151912143651522+040
7 Reims IILDWDD2881284341145541918143742423+236
8 AndrézieuxLWLWL2896133744145361415144372329-733
9 Raon l'EtapeWDDLD2888123749145362327143561422-1232
10 Chasselay MDALWLLL2887132937144191322144641615-831
11 YzeureLDLLW28611112838140861122146351716-1029
12 Saint-Louis NeuwegLLLWL2887133044143561417145271627-1428
13 MontceauWDLLW2877143548143472028144371520-1328
14 Auxerre AJ IIWDWWL28671535511463521161404101435-1625
15 MulhouseLWWWL28751630431444616181431101425-1322
16 Evian TG000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 2: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnnecyWDLWW21126330161171318910550127+1442
2 GrasseWDWDD211173281710631145115421412+1140
3 Chasselay MDAWWWLD211164321910424151211740177+1339
4 YzeureLWLWD211164302111830185103341216+939
5 MartiguesDWLWD211074272010550148115241312+737
6 Louhans-CuiseauxDDLLW211065422410631198114342316+1836
7 Fréjus St-RaphaëlWDWDD2169621221035298113441214-127
8 Olympique Lyonnais IILLWLW21741028311070319811047923-325
9 HyèresWDWLL21678132111533111010145211-825
10 Olympique Marseille IILLWLW217311273810514181711227921-1124
11 Jura Sud FootLDLWL2165102437115421413101181024-1323
12 Monaco IIDWWWL2164112634114341617102171017-822
13 Marignane GignacDDWLL21579192311344910102351013-422
14 Saint-PriestLLLWD21498242710343191511155512-321
15 Marseille Endoume CatalansDDLWL214710233311344171610136617-1019
16 Nîmes IIDLLLW213513193011245101210118918-1113
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodezDDWLW3018754327151140233157352024+1661
2 Stade MontoisLDWLW3014974628159333016155641612+1851
3 Fréjus St-RaphaëlWWWLL3015694631157442114158252517+1551
4 ToulonWDLWD30128104233157352517155551716+944
5 Colomiers USDWDDL30111093537157712414154381123-243
6 HyèresLDDLW30101373222156721810154651412+1043
7 Monaco IIWLLDW30126125448159153726153571722+642
8 Marignane GignacWDLWL301010104745156452823154651922+240
9 TarbesDDLDL3091293232154741514155551718+039
10 Olympique Marseille IILLDWW30108123032158251915152671117-238
11 MartiguesWDWDD30108123340155551618155371722-738
12 Nice IILWDWW30811113750154471520154742230-1335
13 SèteWDWLL30811112628154561316154651312-235
14 Paulhan PezenasDLWLW3089133445155461719153571726-1133
15 Montpellier IILWLWL3087152645156631816152112829-1931
16 Le Pontet USLLLWL3059162545152671018153391527-2024
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade MontoisDWLLD18954363083321416106222214+632
2 BressuireDWWDW177732715953116582421110+1228
3 ChauvignyLWWDW177733123963019881431215+828
4 Lege-Cap-FerretWDWDW1877429208341147104331513+928
5 PoitiersLWDWD186933120933316119360159+1127
6 Aviron BayonnaisDWLDW177642217852112492431013+526
7 Bordeaux IIDWLWD185852324924371093421614-123
8 CognacDDWDW175752027934211128233915-722
9 Anglet GenetsWDWLD175662226933314168233810-421
10 ChatelleraultLLLLW18621024309216111994141311-620
11 Niort IILWDLD17476212491449158332129-319
12 Pau IILLLLD1746720258134101593331010-518
13 Merignac-ArlacWDDLL18387192592439991441016-617
14 Bassin d'Arcachon SudDLLLW1725102039904514228215617-1911
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade BriochinWDWDD26168242111393130613751125+3156
2 Angers SCO IIDDWDD2613853823137512210136341613+1547
3 Guingamp IIDWDWW26133104130137242314136161816+1142
4 Dinan LehonWDWWL2611872824137241311134631513+441
5 VannesLWLWD26124104544137242318135262226+140
6 USSA VertouDWLDD2610973732133731514137242218+539
7 Laval IIDLDLL269893834136432413133461421+435
8 Brest IIDLLDD2688103227135351812133551415+532
9 SableDLDLD2671093134136342117131751017-331
10 TA RennesLWDLD2686122438133461215135261223-1430
11 ChangéWDDWD26610103154133642023133461131-2328
12 LannionDLDDD267712284013643201413139826-1228
13 La Fleche RCDWLDW2658132337133461115132471222-1423
14 Drapeau FougeresLLWLD26311123141131571421132651720-1020
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 La RocheWWWWL1813324611107122568620215+3542
2 Chateaubriant VoltigeursWWWWD17132232885121349810194+2441
3 SaumurWWLDW18945302510523171584221310+531
4 ChallansWDWDW1893626201061315883231112+630
5 SableLLLWD1884634309522161393241817+428
6 Pouzauges ReaumurDWDWD1776425268152101296121514-127
7 Laval IILDWDW1873834299513201492251415+524
8 USSA VertouWWLWL1865731279441181092161317+423
9 La ChataigneraieDWLWL1764721267403131010244816-522
10 Fontenay Vendée FootLLLLW1755726338323141992341214-720
11 Le Mans IILDDLL1844101937922514209225517-1816
12 Les Herbiers IILDLDD1826101728101368158134913-1112
13 ChangéLLDLL1726922418134121991351022-1912
14 La Fleche RCLDLLL1725109318134399126622-2211
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St-Pryvé St-HilaireWWLWW26174554241310123310137332114+3055
2 Le MansWDWWW2615654723131102309134631714+2451
3 Avoine OCCWWWWL2613763325138321812135441513+846
4 Oissel CMSLDWWD2611964436135622214136342222+842
5 Tours IILWWWL26124104942137242918135262024+740
6 AubervilliersWLLLD2610793935138322611132471324+437
7 Caen IIWWLLL26114114046137242317134271729-636
8 BloisLLWWW26105113835134361919136251916+335
9 DrouaisLLDWW2678112842134541816133371026-1429
10 Evreux 27LWWLL268513233513535109133281326-1229
11 Bourges 18LWLLL2683153139136252218132110921-827
12 Quevilly IIWLLLD26510112639133641516132471123-1325
13 Avranches IIWLLLD2667133649133282127133551522-1325
14 Maccabi Paris UJALLDLL2659122644133641319132381325-1824
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ToursWWLWD1812514622972023149531238+2441
2 Bourges 18DWWWD178633221834114895221813+1130
3 Orleans IIWLWWD1892739339603211593241818+629
4 C' Chartres IIDDDLW1877432319432171593421516+128
5 Avoine OCCWLWWD178453021842212894231813+928
6 Ouest TourangeauDWLLD186842920953118691531114+926
7 MontlouisWDWLD187832922934215139441149+726
8 VierzonDLLWW1875629269522181292341114+326
9 Saran MunicipalLWWDW1774624209423131083231110+425
10 MontargisDDLDL174852020923410128251108+019
11 Chateauroux IILDLDL17521027379225141983051318-1017
12 Chateauneuf-sur-LoireWLLLL1733111840922511218116719-2212
13 Etoile Bleue St CyrLLLWL1833121641903662193061020-2511
14 DrouaisLLDDW1623112037722311149018923-178
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BeauvaisWWWDD261466392113832228136341713+1848
2 St Ouen l'AumoneWDWWL2613853117131012207133731110+1447
3 Amiens SC IILLWDD2613583430136341616137241814+444
4 Feignies-AulnoyeWWLDL2612683628136611811136071817+842
5 Olympique St QuentinLDDWD2611693529134451212137242317+639
6 Grande-SyntheLWLDW2610883232137332215133551017+038
7 Tourcoing USFLLDDD2610882524136341312134541212+138
8 US MaubeugeWDLWL26105113632136252016134361616+435
9 Boulogne IIWLLDW26103133541136162218134271323-633
10 Roye NoyonDLWLL2688102526134451515134451011-132
11 AillyLLLDD2677123036134451714133371322-628
12 Paris IILWLLW2676133444133461822134271622-1027
13 SenlisDDWDD26510112341133551220132561121-1825
14 MarckWWDWD2674152438134271016133281422-1425
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Consolat MarseilleLWWWL18121538238800198104151915+1537
2 AubagneWDWWL181053281495311679522127+1435
3 Gallia LuccianaLWLWW1894538299630241093151419+931
4 IstresWLLLL18927292910622151383051416+029
5 Ajaccio IIDWDWL1877426218422139103521312+528
6 Villefranche SJBWLLLW18828262294231813940589+426
7 Cote BleueWDWWW1868426231053214881521215+326
8 Mandelieu LNLDWLW1874721258413131110334814-425
9 Furiani-AglianiWDWLL1866617199513979153812-224
10 CannesDLLWW1866618139441939225910+523
11 Nice IILWLLL1873823209414131093241010+323
12 GemenosLLWLD1842121734932411119108623-1714
13 ArdzivWDDLW18351018391033414178026422-2114
14 FB Île RousseLDLWL1833122034922512189117816-1412
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Strasbourg IIWWWLL2617364621139223010138141611+2554
2 SchiltigheimDDWWD26165545171373319813922269+2853
3 HaguenauLWDWW2614754931139312913135442018+1849
4 SarregueminesLLWWW2613583836137331916136251920+244
5 Metz IIDWDWW2610973930135621814135352116+939
6 Prix-lès-MézièresDWLWL26115104138137332016134272122+338
7 LunevilleWWDLW2610883636137332015133551621+038
8 Sarre UnionLLWWW26104124247134272025136252222-534
9 Nancy IIDLLWL2696113743135442218134271525-633
10 BiesheimDWWLL2696113444136162222133551222-1033
11 Pagny Sur MoselleDDDLL26510112634133551515132561119-825
12 ForbachWLLLW2673162649133371325134091324-2324
13 Vauban StrasbourgWLLLD2658132637133371419132561218-1123
14 Illzach ModenheimLLLLL2637163456132291527131571929-2216
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Auxerre AJ IIWWWDW171430371298102068620176+2545
2 GueugnonWLLWD18122437208512148107122312+1738
3 Racing BesançonWWLWW181215331396031859612158+2037
4 Dijon IILWWDW189542716970217692521010+1132
5 Racing BesançonWWWLL168353424952214973132015+1027
6 Sochaux IIDWLDL176652723944118118224912+424
7 PontarlierLLWWL15717242364021589315915+122
8 Jura DoloisLLLWL17548172594321288116517-819
9 Morteau MontlebonWLLLL16538192185121578026414-218
10 MontceauWWDLW1662829339414191672141017-417
11 SelongeyLWLDL175391732933311148206618-1515
12 Valdahon VercelLWWLW1742111630731391110118719-1414
13 SensLDLLL1826102040914412229126818-2012
14 Roche NovillarsLLLDD1815121944912611209036824-258
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sainte GenevièveWDLWD2614934222131210274132831518+2051
2 PontarlierDWDLD261394392213832217135621815+1748
3 Noisy-le-SecWWDWL26145745291310123012134451517+1647
4 Créteil IILLWWD2612774136138322616134451520+543
5 GueugnonWLWWD26101063628135622115135441513+840
6 Troyes IIWWDLD261088362713562178135261919+938
7 Ivry USLWLLL2695123437136342014133281423-332
8 Dijon IILDLWD267109252513463191413346611+031
9 Sochaux IILLWLD268711252913526161713355912-431
10 Sénart MoissyDDWWW2677123140133641619134181521-928
11 SelongeyLDDLW2693142344137241511132110833-2127
12 Racing BesançonWLWLW26511103440135442215130761225-626
13 Racing BesançonWLLLD2667132639132471217134361422-1325
14 OrnansLWLWL26741532511354420181320111233-1925
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Metz IILWWWW1811433317962118695221511+1637
2 Sarre UnionWLLDW1710252920941415148611146+932
3 Prix-lès-MézièresDLWDL18765201994329593331114+127
4 ThaonDWLLW1775530249522131082331714+626
5 Troyes IIWWLDL1874732269423181493241412+625
6 Strasbourg IILLWDD186662123943213109234813-224
7 BiesheimLLLWW1873828269324141494141412+224
8 AmnevilleWWWWD1872926309414161593151015-423
9 Raon l'EtapeLLLDL16646192175111169135815-222
10 Illkirch GraffenstadenLWDWD17566232295311578035815+121
11 Saint-Louis NeuwegWWDDD185671722934211109225612-521
12 Vauban StrasbourgDDDWL165652527843114981341118-218
13 Metropole TroyenneWDDLL17539182285121169027716-418
14 SarregueminesDLLLD18351026489135133092251318-2214
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Saint-PriestLWWDW2615474723131003308135441715+2449
2 Saint-Étienne IIWWWLW2614574337139222417135351920+647
3 Avenir Foot LozereDWWWW26137649381310033017133731921+1146
4 BorgoDWWWW2612864834137422211135442623+1444
5 Bourgoin-JallieuWLWLL2613585241137333119136252122+1144
6 LimonestWLDWL261277352813922219133551419+743
7 Aurillac ArpajonWDDLW2611105432413850308133551316+1943
8 Louhans-CuiseauxLLWLW2612594442137242623135351819+241
9 Clermont IILWLWW26106103726136432612134271114+1136
10 Bastia IILDLDL2696113544137422218132291326-933
11 Dives-CabourgDWLLL2669113341133551921133461420-826
12 FB Île RousseDLWLL2637162154132651212131111942-3316
13 ChamalieresDLLLW26371624491334614191303101030-2516
14 CournonDLLLW26361730601315716241321101436-3015
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrasseWDLDW2615564028138322012137242016+1250
2 Furiani-AglianiWWWWW2614663529131030218134361421+648
3 AubagneWWLDW261295361913751218135441511+1745
4 BalmaLWWDD26128644351310122612132741823+944
5 RodéoDLWDW2612685135139223218133461917+1642
6 Cannet RochevilleWDLWL26132114729138053315135261414+1841
7 Nîmes IILWWDL26105113440136431516134181924-635
8 Ajaccio IILLDDW2697104344136432818133371526-134
9 FabreguesDLWLW2671273635134631614133642021+133
10 Olympique d'AlèsWWDLL2671092839135441618132651221-1131
11 Toulouse IIWLDLD2685133034135351513133281521-429
12 CastanetLLLWL2677123845134541818133282027-728
13 AgdeLLDWL26410123050133551726131571324-2022
14 Toulon IILWLLL2636172555132471627131210928-3015
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrasseWDLDW2615564028138322012137242016+1250
2 Furiani-AglianiWWWWW2614663529131030218134361421+648
3 AubagneWWLDW261295361913751218135441511+1745
4 BalmaLWWDD26128644351310122612132741823+944
5 RodéoDLWDW2612685135139223218133461917+1642
6 Cannet RochevilleWDLWL26132114729138053315135261414+1841
7 Nîmes IILWWDL26105113440136431516134181924-635
8 Ajaccio IILLDDW2697104344136432818133371526-134
9 FabreguesDLWLW2671273635134631614133642021+133
10 Olympique d'AlèsWWDLL2671092839135441618132651221-1131
11 Toulouse IIWLDLD2685133034135351513133281521-429
12 CastanetLLLWL2677123845134541818133282027-728
13 AgdeLLDWL26410123050133551726131571324-2022
14 Toulon IILWLLL2636172555132471627131210928-3015
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Canet RoussillonWWDWW181233291695131089720198+1339
2 BalmaDDWLL18792231594411079351138+830
3 AgdeDDWWW186102292310361131083411613+628
4 MuretDDLDL18684151682609610424610-126
5 BlagnacLWLLD1875628218413127103431614+726
6 Rodez IIDWWLD18675322584221812102531413+725
7 FabreguesDLLDD1874728289423141393241415+025
8 BeaucaireWLWWD18675262610361161483141012+025
9 Olympique d'AlèsLWLWD1873830279513171192251316+324
10 Toulouse IILDWLW185672426942318159144611-221
11 Salinieres Aigues MortesDLWWL18567212492431318932486-320
12 Beziers IIWLDLW1855825379432141291261125-1220
13 AuchWWLDD1845920321031611188143914-1217
14 RodéoLLLDL183213163092168129117818-1411
  Promotion
  Relegation

CFA 2: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade BordelaisWWLWD261493422213733201313760229+2051
2 LimogesLDWWW2613103451813841298135621610+2749
3 Anglet GenetsLWLWD261295372113454151213841229+1645
4 Bordeaux IIWWLLW2612864430136432112136432318+1444
5 Niort IIWWLDL261196412513544251613652169+1642
6 AngoulêmeLDWWW2611783938136432318135351620+140
7 BressuireWDDLL2681172423133731213135441210+135
8 Pau IIWLDLW2671182631133641519134541112-532
9 Aviron BayonnaisWDWDD267910272813445191413355814-130
10 La Roche-sur-YonLLWWW26511102944133731413132471531-1526
11 Lege-Cap-FerretLDLLL2657142743132381121133461622-1622
12 Les Herbiers IILLLLL26311122849131751320132471529-2120
13 CozesDDWDD26411112442134451216130761226-1820
14 MarmandeDLWDL26311122342132561220131661122-1920
  Promotion
  Possible Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BeauvaisWWWWL169343016861116683231410+1430
2 Feignies-AulnoyeDLLWW1777320109531134824276+1028
3 MaubeugeWLWDW177642616844015493241112+1027
4 Olympique MarcquoisDLLDD1668219128521136816166+726
5 VimyDWLDD1574417167331858413911+125
6 Valenciennes IIWWLLL17728212195131398215812+023
7 Le TouquetDWWLL1664614218233698413812-722
8 Amiens ACWDWDD165742322834113982331013+121
9 Boulogne IIDDLWL165471826833212118215615-819
10 Amiens SC IILDLLD16475222492341417724187-219
11 Grande-SyntheDDDWD163761922833213108044612-316
12 Le PortelLWWLL154382128712491283141216-715
13 Chambly IIDLLLW1635813218143568215815-814
14 ArrasLDLDD1535712207205611815269-814
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group J

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Caen IIWWLWD1812333120990018793331313+1139
2 Evreux ACWLDDD178632518952211683411412+730
3 Saint-Lo MancheWDDDD1785437268422141194322315+1129
4 CherbourgLLWWD169253120961220127313118+1129
5 Le Havre IILWLDD168442815742115494231311+1328
6 AG CaennaiseLDWDL1775524259333121184221214-126
7 AlenconWWDWL166553326116232819503257+723
8 VireWDDWW156542622631210993421613+423
9 Avranches IIWDWLL17647293864111310112361628-922
10 DieppeLLWLL1663723268233121384041113-321
11 Quevilly IIWLLLL17521023368323121392071123-1317
12 Grand-QuevillyLLDWD174310283610235182172051015-815
13 Pacy MenillesWDDDL1734102241823315189117723-1912
14 GonfrevilleLLDLW1621131930811611168107814-117
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group K

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Plabennec StadeWWDWW18115239259621201495311911+1438
2 Pontivy GSIWWWLD18105328128530112105231710+1635
3 TA RennesWWDLW1810443818943215796122311+2034
4 Dinan LehonWDWWD1896339181063128138332115+2133
5 Saint-Colomban LocmineDWDWL186102241493421199360135+1028
6 Rennes IILWDWD186102302383501410103521613+728
7 Brest IIWLLWW1874733339225152195221812+025
8 Stade PontivyDLWWD185942122103431214825198-124
9 PlouzaneLDLLL185492033930611199243914-1319
10 LannionLDLDD183961923816197102351016-418
11 Drapeau FougeresDDWLD1838723348242912101451422-1117
12 TreguncDLWDL1827916341025311138026521-1813
13 Ergue-GabericLLLLD18331220419225101591171026-2112
14 GuichenLLLLD181611103010127721804439-209
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group L

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VersaillesWWDWW181332357871021210622145+2842
2 Ivry USWWWWW18124225997111339531126+1640
3 Paris IIWDWDL189362619943212795041412+730
4 Créteil IIDDWLW1784520149333978512117+628
5 Racing Colombes 92LWLWW17755251583231079432158+1026
6 Blanc MesnilWDWWL1774614187313791043379-425
7 Les UlisWWWDW1766527247331149103341315+324
8 AubervilliersDDLDW175661720102629107304810-321
9 Les MureauxLDLWD176381718106131477025311-121
10 PSG IIDDLLL175572124833213129225812-320
11 TorcyLLLDL1745817241033412137124511-717
12 Noisy-le-GrandLLLWD184410132993157139135616-1616
13 Saint-LeuLDLLL184212112694057109027416-1514
14 Boulogne-BillancourtDLLDL18261082992256139045216-217
  Promotion
  Relegation

National 3: Group M

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hauts LyonnaisWLWLW181224462210100034982241213+2438
2 Rumilly VallieresWWWLW1812244319962123896032011+2438
3 LimonestWWWLW1810443119970218793421312+1234
4 MontluconWWWDW1810352014107301548305510+633
5 VaulxDLLWD188642317852114710343910+630
6 Bourgoin-JallieuWWWWW1885526209513131093421310+629
7 Lyon Duchere IILLWDW18657172196211369036415-423
8 Ain SudWLWDL185762325934281092341515-222
9 Clermont IILWLDD184862125935111691351019-420
10 ChamberyDWLDW18486152493429109144614-920
11 Le Puy Foot IILLLWL185491527103347128215815-1219
12 Aurillac ArpajonLWWLD184592322943219119027411+117
13 ThiersLLLLD18431116348314111910127515-1815
14 Saint-FlourLLLLL18141320508035817101181233-307
  Promotion
  Relegation