Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Tel AvivWWWWD108201605320605500100+1626
2 Maccabi HaifaWWWDW107212175410135531182+1423
3 Hapoel Be'er ShevaLWLWW106221775500111512266+1020
4 Beitar JerusalemLWWWW1051414114112166402135+316
5 Hapoel Eran HaderaDDDWD10361129523083513146+315
6 Hapoel HaifaLWWDL104331010521266522144+015
7 Bnei YehudaWDLDL1035276521244514032+114
8 AshdodLDWLL102531315513177512268-211
9 Hapoel Tel AvivWLLWD102449155131555113410-610
10 Hapoel Kfar SabaDLLLW10235812502316521276-49
11 Maccabi NetanyaWLLLL10235815521289502306-79
12 Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLLWLW1021710175203575014510-77
13 Sektzia Nes TzionaWDDLL101458206114413403147-127
14 Hapoel Ra'ananaLLLDD101369185131565005412-96
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ligat ha'Al: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Ligat ha'Al: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Petah TikvaDWWWW1293026106510178642092+1630
2 Hapoel Rishon LeZionDWWLW128221985311104751194+1126
3 Hapoel KatamonDWWWW128221996321766501123+1026
4 Hapoel Umm al-FahmDLLWW1262421167322139530287+520
5 Kafr QasimDWDWW12462191462315462311410+518
6 Ironi Ramat HaSharonWLDLL12525161674211165104510+017
7 Hapoel AcreLWDWL1244414116420135602416+316
8 Hapoel Petah TikvaWDLDW124441514630366614198+116
9 Hapoel Nazareth IllitLWWDD124351514522176721488+115
10 Bnei SakhninLDDWW1243516185212777223911-215
11 Shimshon Tel AvivWLDWD1235412165122467232810-414
12 Hapoel Ramat GanLWDLL12345912530254704348-313
13 Maccabi Ahi NazarethLLDLL1223715226213896024713-79
14 Hapoel Bnei LodWLLLL12309133462048176105517-219
15 Hapoel AshkelonWLLLL1251616198314912420277-37
16 Hapoel AfulaDLDLL12048517704338500529-124
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Liga Leumit: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Liga Leumit: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P