Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Tel AvivWWWDW26197048713850212131120275+4164
2 Maccabi HaifaWWWLW261844582013922361313922227+3858
3 Beitar JerusalemWWLWL2615474225137241614138232611+1749
4 Hapoel Be'er ShevaLWWWD261358332313913229134451114+1044
5 Hapoel Tel AvivWLWWL26115102436135441312136161124-1238
6 Hapoel HaifaDWDDW261079263013535171813544912-437
7 Bnei YehudaDWLWL26971023261323881713742159-334
8 Hapoel Eran HaderaLLLWW2697102428135351415134451013-434
9 Maccabi NetanyaLLDWD268711233213535151613346816-931
10 AshdodLLWLW26610103033133641414133461619-328
11 Hapoel Kfar SabaWLLLW267514223513229919135351316-1326
12 Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLWLLL2664162435135171314131391121-1122
13 Sektzia Nes TzionaWLWLL265615174013418101913157721-2321
14 Hapoel Ra'ananaLLLLL26210142044132831113130211931-2416
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ligat ha'Al: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Tel AvivWW282170527220040000000+4570
2 Maccabi HaifaLL2818465924100112100102+3558
3 Beitar JerusalemLD2815584329101011100103+1450
4 Hapoel Be'er ShevaDD2813783525000000202022+1046
5 Hapoel Tel AvivWW28135102937110030110021-844
6 Hapoel HaifaDL28108102733101011100102-638
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

Ligat ha'Al: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bnei YehudaD2798102326101000000000-335
2 Hapoel Eran HaderaD2798102630101022000000-435
3 Maccabi NetanyaW2797112633110031000000-734
4 AshdodW27710103335110032000000-231
5 Hapoel Kfar SabaD2776142235000000101000-1327
6 Ironi Kiryat ShmonaL2764172538000000100113-1322
7 Sektzia Nes TzionaD2757151942000000101022-2322
8 Hapoel Ra'ananaL27210152247000000100123-2516
  Relegation

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Petah TikvaWWLWD30197462281512213916157532312+3464
2 Hapoel Rishon LeZionDDDDW3015964329157622713158341616+1454
3 Hapoel KatamonLWWLD3014793730155551617159242113+749
4 Bnei SakhninLLWDD3013984630157532014156452616+1648
5 Ironi Ramat HaSharonLWDWD30137104243156542021157262222-146
6 Hapoel Ramat GanWWWLW30128103729157352015155551714+844
7 Kafr QasimWLLWD30128104140156361418156542722+144
8 Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaDWWLL30127114040158252717154561323+043
9 Hapoel Umm al-FahmDDDLD30109113538155641918155371620-339
10 Hapoel Petah TikvaDWLWD30911104243157351815152852428-138
11 Hapoel Nazareth IllitWDLLL30910113637155642019154471618-137
12 Hapoel AcreLLDWD3081012242715744201415168413-334
13 Maccabi Ahi NazarethLLWWD30710133142156541715151591427-1131
14 Hapoel Bnei LodDLLDL3075182659154291528153391131-3326
15 Hapoel AshkelonWDWLD3096153138155371317154381821-724
16 Hapoel AfulaDLLDW30411152141153751220151410921-2023
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Liga Leumit: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Liga Leumit: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P