Ligat ha'Al: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Tel AvivWWWDW26197048713850212131120275+4164
2 Maccabi HaifaWWWLW261844582013922361313922227+3858
3 Beitar JerusalemWWLWL2615474225137241614138232611+1749
4 Hapoel Be'er ShevaLWWWD261358332313913229134451114+1044
5 Hapoel Tel AvivWLWWL26115102436135441312136161124-1238
6 Hapoel HaifaDWDDW261079263013535171813544912-437
7 Bnei YehudaDWLWL26971023261323881713742159-334
8 Hapoel Eran HaderaLLLWW2697102428135351415134451013-434
9 Maccabi NetanyaLLDWD268711233213535151613346816-931
10 AshdodLLWLW26610103033133641414133461619-328
11 Hapoel Kfar SabaWLLLW267514223513229919135351316-1326
12 Ironi Kiryat ShmonaLWLLL2664162435135171314131391121-1122
13 Sektzia Nes TzionaWLWLL265615174013418101913157721-2321
14 Hapoel Ra'ananaLLLLL26210142044132831113130211931-2416
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ligat ha'Al: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv261970487000000000000+4164
2 Maccabi Haifa2618445820000000000000+3858
3 Beitar Jerusalem2615474225000000000000+1749
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva2613583323000000000000+1044
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv26115102436000000000000-1238
6 Hapoel Haifa2610792630000000000000-437
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

Ligat ha'Al: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bnei Yehuda2697102326000000000000-334
2 Hapoel Eran Hadera2697102428000000000000-434
3 Maccabi Netanya2687112332000000000000-931
4 Ashdod26610103033000000000000-328
5 Hapoel Kfar Saba2675142235000000000000-1326
6 Ironi Kiryat Shmona2664162435000000000000-1122
7 Sektzia Nes Tziona2656151740000000000000-2321
8 Hapoel Ra'anana26210142044000000000000-2416
  Relegation

Liga Leumit: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Maccabi Petah TikvaLWDWW28177458281411213816146532012+3058
2 Hapoel Rishon LeZionDDWDL2815764127147522612148241515+1452
3 Bnei SakhninWDDWW2813964426147521912146442514+1848
4 Hapoel KatamonWLDWD2813783628145541615148242013+846
5 Ironi Ramat HaSharonDWDWL2812794040146532019146262021+043
6 Kafr QasimLWDLL2811893735146351415145542320+241
7 Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaWLLLW28116113740147252417144461323-339
8 Hapoel Ramat GanWLWDL28108103429146351915144551514+538
9 Hapoel Umm al-FahmDLDLD28107113336145541817145271519-337
10 Hapoel AcreDWDLW2881010242514743201314167412-134
11 Hapoel Petah TikvaLWDDD28810103740146351413142752327-334
12 Hapoel Nazareth IllitLLLDD2889113336145541918143471418-333
13 Maccabi Ahi NazarethWWDDD28710112734146531511141581223-731
14 Hapoel Bnei LodLDLDL2874172555144191427143381128-3025
15 Hapoel AfulaLDWWW2841014214014365122014149920-1922
16 Hapoel AshkelonWLDLD2885152836144371116144281720-820
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Liga Leumit: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Liga Leumit: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P