Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bodø / GlimtWWWWW26232190291313005191310213920+6171
2 MoldeWWDWW26172765311310123512137153019+3453
3 VålerengaDDWWD2613854330138502813135351517+1347
4 RosenborgLLLWW2613674633138323015135351618+1345
5 KristiansundWWDLD26111054936136432920135622016+1343
6 OddLLWDW2513394537138232615125161922+842
7 VikingWWWLD2611694845136343020135351825+339
8 StabækWLDDD2681083237135441614133641623-534
9 HaugesundLWWLW26104123343136252121134271222-1034
10 BrannWWLDD2687113644133461818135351826-831
11 Sarpsborg 08DLLDL2685133136136161913132471223-529
12 SandefjordLDDWL2584132740123451017135081723-1328
13 StartLWWLL2667133149135442018131391131-1825
14 StrømsgodsetLLLLL2659123249133551723132471526-1724
15 MjondalenLLWLL266218214313409121813229925-2220
16 AalesundLDLWL26251928751313915341312101341-4711
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Eliteserien (Promotion - Play Offs)
  Relegation - OBOS-ligaen

1. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TromsøWWWWW550071330030220041+615
2 Sandnes UlfWWDDW5320117321075211042+411
3 KFUMWDWLW5311106330083201123+410
4 RanheimLWWW4301127210165220062+59
5 Stjordals-BlinkWWWLL5302119320196210123+29
6 AsaneWWLWL530298310248220050+19
7 JervWWDDL5221118211054311164+38
8 RaufossWDLWL5212108220051301257+27
9 LillestrømLLDWW52125521012131113407
10 SogndalLLLWW52031211210163310268+16
11 GrorudLWWLL5203710310235210145-36
12 Ullensaker / KisaLDDLW5122911312073200228-25
13 OygardenLDWLL51131114201146310278-34
14 KongsvingerLLLLW5104512200203310259-73
15 StrommenLLLWL5104311210124300317-83
16 HamKamLLLL4004712200257200225-50
  Promotion - Eliteserien
  Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Play Offs)
  OBOS-ligaen (Relegation)
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TromsøWDWDW29186556281512213313146442315+2860
2 LillestrømWLDWW2715754524138322411147432113+2152
3 SogndalWLWLD28155855321411123512144462020+2350
4 RanheimLDDDW2913796040148333818155462222+2046
5 AsaneDDWLW2711885542146442822135442720+1341
6 Sandnes UlfLWWDL28107114253149322819141491434-1137
7 RaufossDWDLD2891094640145721913144372727+636
8 KFUMDLDWW279993437146532113133461324-336
9 HamKamDDWDW2898114550144462526145452024-535
10 Ullensaker / KisaLWLLW28951443601473425241422101836-1732
11 StrommenWLDDD2797114145137422718142391427-431
12 Stjordals-BlinkLLDLD2787125055145453229133371826-531
13 JervLLLLL2687113751126332122142481629-1431
14 GrorudLWLWL2786134053146262226132471827-1330
15 OygardenWDDWD2869133658144641618142392040-2227
16 KongsvingerWDDLD28510133249143561623142571626-1725
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FredrikstadWWWWW131300451277002356600227+3339
2 HoddWWWWW138232177610142621375+1426
3 SkeidWWLWW138142917650111573131812+1225
4 Kvik HaldenLLDWW1381429207502171063121210+925
5 AltaLLWLL138142517641114674031111+825
6 BrattvagLWDWW135442617733116762131010+919
7 TromsdalenWLWLD135352617641115571241112+918
8 Valerenga IIWLLWW13526142974121086114421-1517
9 EidsvoldDWLLL1351725336303151572141018-816
10 FloroLDDWL1342726256213161372141012+114
11 KjelsasLDDLD13355212172231312613289+014
12 MossWWLLL1332816247115917621377-811
13 SenjaDLDLL13238133361328107106523-208
14 FløyaLLDLL130112105460064267016628-441
  Promotion Group

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BryneWDWWW13931331677002376231109+1730
2 VardWLDWW13913291074121576501143+1928
3 EgersundWWWDW13724341574122486312107+1923
4 AskerWWDWL1365221156321139733186+623
5 ArendalWDWLL1363422106411163722367+1221
6 FlekkeroyDLDWW13634181374128362221010+521
7 SotraLLDLW1362517187322866303912-120
8 LevangerLWLWL13544201863219672231112+217
9 NotoddenLWLLL13517162464111177106517-816
10 NardoDLDWL13265122060428107223410-812
11 BaerumLDDDD1318413187142910604248-511
12 Rosenborg IILDLLW1332812247214696114615-1211
13 Odd IILWDLL132389316222777016224-229
14 FramWLDLD13139174161148167025925-246
  Promotion Group

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FredrikstadDWWWW64116019320194321063+4152
2 SkeidLDWWW64113621321041320133+1538
3 HoddDLLW41122814201123210154+1430
4 AltaLLDW41123326201145210144+729
5 Kvik HaldenLLDW41123731210134201157+629
6 BrattvagWDDLL51223228311154201117+424
7 TromsdalenLDWLL51133124210144301213+722
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

2. Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BryneWDWWW64204723330071312076+2444
2 AskerWWDWW64203821321094321082+1737
3 EgersundLWDWD63214822321093311154+2634
4 VardLWWLL62043419300305320154+1534
5 ArendalWDLWD63213218312074320134+1432
6 FlekkeroyLLLLL50052127300339200205-621
7 SotraLLLLL500521342002243003212-1320
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off