Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bodø / GlimtWWWDW3026311033215150059111511314421+7181
2MoldeWWLWW30202877361512124213158163523+4162
3VålerengaWDWDD301510551331510503313155551820+1855
4RosenborgDWWLL30157850351510323416155461619+1552
5KristiansundLDWDW30121265745157443426155822319+1248
6VikingLDDWW30128105452157443422155462030+244
7OddLLLDL30134135251158252822155282429+143
8StabækWDLDW3091294145155641917154652228-439
9HaugesundWLDDL30116133951156362226155371725-1239
10BrannWDDLW3099124049154562120155461929-936
11SandefjordDDDDW3098133143153751320156181823-1235
12Sarpsborg 08LDDDD3088143343156362014152581329-1032
13StrømsgodsetLWWDL30710134157153661929154472228-1631
14MjondalenWLWDL30831926451560916181523101027-1927
15StartLDLDL30691533561556422201513111136-2327
16AalesundLLLLL302523308515131116391512121446-5511
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Eliteserien (Promotion - Play Offs)
  Relegation - OBOS-ligaen

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aalesund000000000000000000+00
2Bryne000000000000000000+00
3Fredrikstad000000000000000000+00
4Grorud000000000000000000+00
5HamKam000000000000000000+00
6Jerv000000000000000000+00
7KFUM000000000000000000+00
8Ranheim000000000000000000+00
9Raufoss000000000000000000+00
10Sandnes Ulf000000000000000000+00
11Sogndal000000000000000000+00
12Start000000000000000000+00
13Stjordals-Blink000000000000000000+00
14Strommen000000000000000000+00
15Ullensaker / Kisa000000000000000000+00
16Asane000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TromsøWWWWW550071330030220041+615
2Sandnes UlfWWDDW5320117321075211042+411
3KFUMWDWLW5311106330083201123+410
4RanheimLWWW4301127210165220062+59
5Stjordals-BlinkWWWLL5302119320196210123+29
6AsaneWWLWL530298310248220050+19
7JervWWDDL5221118211054311164+38
8RaufossWDLWL5212108220051301257+27
9LillestrømLLDWW52125521012131113407
10SogndalLLLWW52031211210163310268+16
11GrorudLWWLL5203710310235210145-36
12Ullensaker / KisaLDDLW5122911312073200228-25
13OygardenLDWLL51131114201146310278-34
14KongsvingerLLLLW5104512200203310259-73
15StrommenLLLWL5104311210124300317-83
16HamKamLLLL4004712200257200225-50
  Promotion - Eliteserien
  Promotion - OBOS-ligaen (Play Offs)
  OBOS-ligaen (Relegation)
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Alta000000000000000000+00
2Asker000000000000000000+00
3Brattvag000000000000000000+00
4Baerum000000000000000000+00
5Eidsvold000000000000000000+00
6Floro000000000000000000+00
7Fløya000000000000000000+00
8Hodd000000000000000000+00
9Kongsvinger000000000000000000+00
10Kvik Halden000000000000000000+00
11Moss000000000000000000+00
12Senja000000000000000000+00
13Tromsdalen000000000000000000+00
14Valerenga II000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Arendal000000000000000000+00
2Egersund000000000000000000+00
3Flekkeroy000000000000000000+00
4Fram000000000000000000+00
5Kjelsas000000000000000000+00
6Levanger000000000000000000+00
7Nardo000000000000000000+00
8Notodden000000000000000000+00
9Odd II000000000000000000+00
10Rosenborg II000000000000000000+00
11Skeid000000000000000000+00
12Sotra000000000000000000+00
13Vard000000000000000000+00
14Oygarden000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FredrikstadDWWWW64116019320194321063+4152
2SkeidLDWWW64113621321041320133+1538
3HoddDLLW41122814201123210154+1430
4AltaLLDW41123326201145210144+729
5Kvik HaldenLLDW41123731210134201157+629
6BrattvagWDDLL51223228311154201117+424
7TromsdalenLDWLL51133124210144301213+722
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

2. Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BryneWDWWW64204723330071312076+2444
2AskerWWDWW64203821321094321082+1737
3EgersundLWDWD63214822321093311154+2634
4VardLWWLL62043419300305320154+1534
5ArendalWDLWD63213218312074320134+1432
6FlekkeroyLLLLL50052127300339200205-621
7SotraLLLLL500521342002243003212-1320
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off