Ekstraklasa: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Legia WarszawaLWWWL30193863301511134213158252117+3360
2 Piast GliwiceWDWWW3016593626151032219156271517+1053
3 Slask WroclawWWLDL30131074233158612920155461313+949
4 Lech PoznańWWDLD30131075529158343111155732418+2649
5 Cracovia KrakowDWLLL30144123929159242211155281718+1046
6 Pogon SzczecinDLWLD3012992931156451514156541417-245
7 Jagiellonia BialystokLWDWW30128104139157442215155461924+244
8 Lechia GdanskDLDWD30111094042156451919155642123-243
9 Gornik ZabrzeWDDWW30101193938159512914151681024+141
10 Raków CzestochowaWLDDD30125133843158342116154291727-541
11 Zagłębie LubinLDDWD30108124946156633021154291925+338
12 Wisla PlockDLDLW30108123750156362122154561628-1338
13 Wisla KrakowDWLLD30105153747157262316153391431-1035
14 Korona KielceLDLWW3086162137155281115153481022-1630
15 Arka GdyniaDLWLL30781528471547414161531111431-1929
16 LKS LodzLLDLL30561926531543816221513111031-2721
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ekstraklasa

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Raków CzestochowaWWDWW75111883201634310125+1016
2 Gornik ZabrzeLLDWW7412138421185320153+513
3 Zagłębie LubinLWWDL741296431062310234+313
4 Jagiellonia BialystokWLWDW632186412155220031+211
5 Slask WroclawLWLDW6312117321084310233+410
6 Pogon SzczecinWWDWL531164211032320132+210
7 Lechia GdanskLWWLL6303109420296210113+19
8 Legia WarszawaWLWLW530277310246220031+09
9 Lech PoznańLWWDD62221210211032411298+28
10 Wisla PlockWLLWL7223810411235311155-28
11 Warta PoznanWWLDL621355201101420254+07
12 Wisla KrakowWDLDL6132109200216413093+16
13 Cracovia KrakowWLDDD72411010422064302146+05
14 PodbeskidzieLWLLD71249184112583012410-95
15 Stal MielecLLWLD71247173102310402247-105
16 Piast GliwiceLLLLD7016312300316401326-91
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

Ekstraklasa: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Legia WarszawaLDWLD37216107035421163302112+3569
2 Lech PoznańWWWWD37181277035431093321063+3566
3 Piast GliwiceDLWWD37187124132421143301213+961
4 Lechia GdanskWDLLW371511114850311113430175-256
5 Slask WroclawLLDLD371412115146412188300315+554
6 Pogon SzczecinWWDDL371412113739311133412155-254
7 Cracovia KrakowDLLWW37165164940310245411266+953
8 Jagiellonia BialystokLWLDL371410134851311133411249-352
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Ekstraklasa: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gornik ZabrzeLWWLL371411125147420276320153+453
2 Raków CzestochowaWLLLW37165165156430196310247-553
3 Zagłębie LubinWWLWW37158146153430163320164+853
4 Wisla PlockLWWWW37149144554431061310223-951
5 Wisla KrakowLLDWW37136184456311122420257-1245
6 Arka GdyniaWLWDL371010173957320176412144-1840
7 Korona KielceWLDDL3798202948311132401359-1935
8 LKS LodzLWLLL3766253368310257400428-3524
  Relegation

I Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Raków CzestochowaLDDLW34201045422171241267178632815+3270
2 LKS LodzDWWWD34209558231711243010179712813+3569
3 Stal MielecWWWWD341810659281710523614178542314+3164
4 Sandecja Nowy SaczLDWWL341413735291710522210174851319+655
5 JastrzebieWLLDW341212104338177462621175841717+548
6 PodbeskidzieDWDDL34139125246177552823176472423+648
7 Tychy 71LDWWW341211114841179443115173771726+747
8 NiecieczaWLWLL341210124546177642115175482431-146
9 Puszcza NiepolomiceWLLLW34128143745178272020174671725-844
10 Chojniczanka ChojniceWLDLL341012124949177733524173591425+042
11 Stomil OlsztynLWWWD341110133843176652121175481722-540
12 Odra OpoleDLWLD3410101447581785430221725101736-1140
13 Warta PoznanLLDWW34109153143176561921174491222-1239
14 Chrobry GlogowDDDLW34109152939175571513175481426-1039
15 Wigry SuwalkiWWLLD34910154056176472429173681627-1637
16 Bytovia BytowWDLWL347161145501721232020175482530-537
17 GKS KatowiceLWLWD34910153445171881525178271920-1137
18 Garbarnia KrakowLLLLL34562321641723129271733111237-4321
  Promotion
  Relegation

I Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LKS LodzDWWWW87102043300925410112+1622
2 NiecieczaWWWLW87011436501103220040+1121
3 Odra OpoleDWDWW962196632145330051+320
4 Arka GdyniaDDDLW8431135421174422061+815
5 Gornik LecznaDDWWW6420102431071211031+814
6 Tychy 71WLWWD8422116531182311134+514
7 Miedz LegnicaDDDWD934214116240126310225+313
8 Puszcza NiepolomiceDWWWD732288531154201134+011
9 Widzew LódzDWLDW9324712421154511328-511
10 Radomiak RadomDLLLW73131110210143521277+110
11 Stomil OlsztynDDDWW924379513133411246-210
12 Chrobry GlogowLDDLW8233912522174301228-39
13 Korona KielceLWLDL8233611410339413032-59
14 Zaglebie SosnowiecLWDLL821587320172501415+17
15 BelchatowDWDLL9234410421144502306-67
16 Resovia RzeszówDLLLL81166140000008116614-84
17 JastrzebieLDLLL8017415300306501449-111
18 Sandecja Nowy SaczDLLLL90185214013275005314-161
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

II Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Radomiak RadomLWDLD3417896728171322438174672420+3959
2 Olimpia GrudziadzWWWLL341851165441711243817177372727+2159
3 BelchatowDWLWW341612641221712413110174851012+1958
4 Elana TorunLLWWW341511851371710433418175751719+1456
5 Widzew LódzLLWDD34131654829178812811175842018+1955
6 Pogon SiedlceWLDWW34149115442179353318175662124+1251
7 Stal Stalowa WolaWWLDW3415613474517113332191743101526+251
8 Znicz PruszkowLLWWL34137144760178272024175572736-1346
9 Gornik LecznaWLLLL341210124955178633321174491634-646
10 Resovia RzeszówLWLLW34137143945176651818177192127-646
11 SKRA CzestochowaLWLDL341271532481794419181733111330-1643
12 Stargard SzczecinskiDDWWW341181541511776426201742111531-1041
13 Olimpia ElblagWLWDL341010142838175751515175391323-1040
14 Gryf WejherowoLWWDW341171649611783627221734102239-1240
15 Siarka TarnobrzegWLWLL341161733571783619171733111440-2439
16 ROW RybnikWWLWL34814123341174761718174761623-838
17 Rozwoj KatowiceWLLDW34810163852174582025174581827-1434
18 Ruch ChorzowLDLLL34711163744176742819171412925-732
  Promotion
  Relegation

II Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wigry SuwalkiWWWWW8701155440072430183+1021
2 Chojniczanka ChojniceWLWLW96121775500143411234+1019
3 Górnik PolkowiceWWWWL86021975401144320153+1218
4 Stal RzeszówLDWWD9522147521257431090+717
5 SKRA CzestochowaLWLWW9513129431061520368+316
6 GKS KatowiceWDWDW7421159312064430195+614
7 KaliszLWWLW84041110420256420264+112
8 Bytovia BytowLLDDL93331411521265412186+312
9 Slask Wroclaw IIWWDDL83231110411235421185+111
10 Znicz PruszkowLWDWL93247144211445113310-711
11 Stargard SzczecinskiWWLLL8314715420239411246-810
12 Sokol OstrodaLLDWW83141112420243411279-110
13 Hutnik KrakowWLWLD931513183210856105513-510
14 Olimpia GrudziadzWLWLD93158164004211531165-810
15 Pogon SiedlceLLWDW831413164202664112710-37
16 Motor LublinLLDDD8143912402248412154-37
17 Garbarnia KrakowDLDDL7133813402248311145-56
18 Olimpia ElblagLLDDD8035612502359301213-63
19 Lech Poznan IILLLLL710612193102884004411-73
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation