Ekstraklasa

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Raków CzestochowaWDDWW1173124126411945320158+1224
2 Legia WarszawaDWWWD11722171163121010541071+623
3 Gornik ZabrzeWLDWL1162317116312118531163+620
4 Zagłębie LubinWLDDL115331512633095520367+318
5 Slask WroclawWLDWL115241712532094620488+517
6 Lechia GdanskLWWDL1051417155302128521257+216
7 Pogon SzczecinLDWDW9432117523073420244+415
8 Jagiellonia BialystokLWLLL11425151852211076204511-314
9 Warta PoznanLWWLL11416811511326630365-313
10 Cracovia KrakowWLWDW114521513632196513167+212
11 Lech PoznańDLDLW9243171641307651131010+110
12 Wisla KrakowLLDLW11245161651046116141105+010
13 Wisla PlockLLDWL1023512185113365122912-69
14 Piast GliwiceDWWDL112361117511358612369-69
15 Stal MielecWDLLL11236132352036126033711-109
16 PodbeskidzieLWDLL11236122562137115023514-139
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

Ekstraklasa: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Legia WarszawaLWWWL30193863301511134213158252117+3360
2 Piast GliwiceWDWWW3016593626151032219156271517+1053
3 Slask WroclawWWLDL30131074233158612920155461313+949
4 Lech PoznańWWDLD30131075529158343111155732418+2649
5 Cracovia KrakowDWLLL30144123929159242211155281718+1046
6 Pogon SzczecinDLWLD3012992931156451514156541417-245
7 Jagiellonia BialystokLWDWW30128104139157442215155461924+244
8 Lechia GdanskDLDWD30111094042156451919155642123-243
9 Gornik ZabrzeWDDWW30101193938159512914151681024+141
10 Raków CzestochowaWLDDD30125133843158342116154291727-541
11 Zagłębie LubinLDDWD30108124946156633021154291925+338
12 Wisla PlockDLDLW30108123750156362122154561628-1338
13 Wisla KrakowDWLLD30105153747157262316153391431-1035
14 Korona KielceLDLWW3086162137155281115153481022-1630
15 Arka GdyniaDLWLL30781528471547414161531111431-1929
16 LKS LodzLLDLL30561926531543816221513111031-2721
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Ekstraklasa: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Legia WarszawaLDWLD37216107035421163302112+3569
2 Lech PoznańWWWWD37181277035431093321063+3566
3 Piast GliwiceDLWWD37187124132421143301213+961
4 Lechia GdanskWDLLW371511114850311113430175-256
5 Slask WroclawLLDLD371412115146412188300315+554
6 Pogon SzczecinWWDDL371412113739311133412155-254
7 Cracovia KrakowDLLWW37165164940310245411266+953
8 Jagiellonia BialystokLWLDL371410134851311133411249-352
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Ekstraklasa: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gornik ZabrzeLWWLL371411125147420276320153+453
2 Raków CzestochowaWLLLW37165165156430196310247-553
3 Zagłębie LubinWWLWW37158146153430163320164+853
4 Wisla PlockLWWWW37149144554431061310223-951
5 Wisla KrakowLLDWW37136184456311122420257-1245
6 Arka GdyniaWLWDL371010173957320176412144-1840
7 Korona KielceWLDDL3798202948311132401359-1935
8 LKS LodzLWLLL3766253368310257400428-3524
  Relegation

I Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Raków CzestochowaLDDLW34201045422171241267178632815+3270
2 LKS LodzDWWWD34209558231711243010179712813+3569
3 Stal MielecWWWWD341810659281710523614178542314+3164
4 Sandecja Nowy SaczLDWWL341413735291710522210174851319+655
5 JastrzebieWLLDW341212104338177462621175841717+548
6 PodbeskidzieDWDDL34139125246177552823176472423+648
7 Tychy 71LDWWW341211114841179443115173771726+747
8 NiecieczaWLWLL341210124546177642115175482431-146
9 Puszcza NiepolomiceWLLLW34128143745178272020174671725-844
10 Chojniczanka ChojniceWLDLL341012124949177733524173591425+042
11 Stomil OlsztynLWWWD341110133843176652121175481722-540
12 Odra OpoleDLWLD3410101447581785430221725101736-1140
13 Warta PoznanLLDWW34109153143176561921174491222-1239
14 Chrobry GlogowDDDLW34109152939175571513175481426-1039
15 Wigry SuwalkiWWLLD34910154056176472429173681627-1637
16 Bytovia BytowWDLWL347161145501721232020175482530-537
17 GKS KatowiceLWLWD34910153445171881525178271920-1137
18 Garbarnia KrakowLLLLL34562321641723129271733111237-4321
  Promotion
  Relegation

I Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NiecieczaDDWWW1411212369711144541092+1735
2 LKS LodzLDLWW141022331165101968512145+2232
3 Gornik LecznaWDLDW148422089720153512255+1228
4 Radomiak RadomWDWDW1474320137421115732298+725
5 Arka GdyniaLWWLW14734241363121068422147+1124
6 Odra OpoleLDWLL1473415168332586402108-124
7 Tychy 71DLDDD1456318138422126614167+521
8 Korona KielceWWLWL1463513177304612733175-421
9 Miedz LegnicaWWLDL14554231893511912520346+520
10 Puszcza NiepolomiceLDDWW1455415179522765032811-220
11 Widzew LódzWLWDD1454512167421957124311-419
12 Stomil OlsztynWLWLL1444612157133357313910-316
13 Chrobry GlogowLWLWL144371624932412115113413-815
14 BelchatowLLWDW14446914631275813429-514
15 JastrzebieWWLLW143110112451042109216914-1310
16 Zaglebie SosnowiecLLLDL1422101118620499802629-78
17 Resovia RzeszówLLDLL14221092220111212219820-138
18 Sandecja Nowy SaczWDDLL14131092860244138116515-196
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

II Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Radomiak RadomLWDLD3417896728171322438174672420+3959
2 Olimpia GrudziadzWWWLL341851165441711243817177372727+2159
3 BelchatowDWLWW341612641221712413110174851012+1958
4 Elana TorunLLWWW341511851371710433418175751719+1456
5 Widzew LódzLLWDD34131654829178812811175842018+1955
6 Pogon SiedlceWLDWW34149115442179353318175662124+1251
7 Stal Stalowa WolaWWLDW3415613474517113332191743101526+251
8 Znicz PruszkowLLWWL34137144760178272024175572736-1346
9 Gornik LecznaWLLLL341210124955178633321174491634-646
10 Resovia RzeszówLWLLW34137143945176651818177192127-646
11 SKRA CzestochowaLWLDL341271532481794419181733111330-1643
12 Stargard SzczecinskiDDWWW341181541511776426201742111531-1041
13 Olimpia ElblagWLWDL341010142838175751515175391323-1040
14 Gryf WejherowoLWWDW341171649611783627221734102239-1240
15 Siarka TarnobrzegWLWLL341161733571783619171733111440-2439
16 ROW RybnikWWLWL34814123341174761718174761623-838
17 Rozwoj KatowiceWLLDW34810163852174582025174581827-1434
18 Ruch ChorzowLDLLL34711163744176742819171412925-732
  Promotion
  Relegation

II Liga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Górnik PolkowiceWDWWW141112311187012076411114+2034
2 GKS KatowiceWWWWW141022331475201977502147+1932
3 Wigry SuwalkiDLWLW1492322127412967511136+1029
4 SKRA CzestochowaWWWLL159152514751112484041310+1128
5 Chojniczanka ChojniceLWLDD14734211476101647124510+724
6 Sokol OstrodaWLDWW157262119841310873131111+223
7 Stal RzeszówLDLLW14635211572239127412123+621
8 KaliszLWLWW147072319740311873041211+421
9 Bytovia BytowLWLDW145452321741210771331314+219
10 Slask Wroclaw IIWDLLW145361920712431074121610-118
11 Motor LublinLWWLW1445516167322109713367+017
12 Pogon SiedlceLDLWW1462623257304121373221112-217
13 Znicz PruszkowLWDDL14446132572236127223713-1216
14 Stargard SzczecinskiLLWDL15429163373047148125919-1714
15 Garbarnia KrakowWDDLL14356172471338137223911-714
16 Lech Poznan IIDLLWW144192229731314137106816-713
17 Hutnik KrakowWLLLL1541102035631214139108622-1513
18 Olimpia ElblagWDWLW143472025822412156123810-513
19 Olimpia GrudziadzLLDDL14338132870256167313712-1512
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation