Primeira Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PortoW110051110051000000+43
2BenficaW110040110040000000+43
3EstorilW110020110020000000+23
4BoavistaW110010000000110010+13
5Vitória GuimarãesW110010000000110010+13
6VizelaW110010000000110010+13
7Sporting CPD10103300000010103301
8Sporting BragaD10103310103300000001
9Santa ClaraD10100010100000000001
10Casa PiaD10100000000010100001
11Gil Vicente00000000000000000000
12Paços de Ferreira00000000000000000000
13PortimonenseL100101100101000000-10
14Rio AveL100101100101000000-10
15ChavesL100101100101000000-10
16FamalicãoL100102000000100102-20
17MarítimoL100115000000100115-40
18AroucaL100104000000100104-40
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Liga Portugal (Relegation)
  Relegation - Liga Portugal 2

Segunda Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UD OliveirenseW110031110031000000+23
2TrofenseW110032110032000000+13
3FarenseW110021110021000000+13
4MoreirenseW110010110010000000+13
5Sporting CovilhaW110010000000110010+13
6TondelaW110010000000110010+13
7Academico ViseuD101011000000101011+01
8Benfica IID101011101011000000+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Estrela
D101011000000101011+01
10FeirenseD101011101011000000+01
11LeixõesD101000000000101000+01
12PenafielD101000101000000000+01
13BelenensesL100123000000100123-10
14SCU TorreenseL100112000000100112-10
15NacionalL100101100101000000-10
16Porto IIL100101100101000000-10
17VilafranquenseL100101000000100101-10
18MafraL100113000000100113-20
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vilaverdense FCWWLWD1813324018943216129900246+2242
2Marítimo IIDDWLW1811523820961217795402113+1838
3Os LimianosWLLWW18945302295222214942388+831
4Maria da FonteLWDWW18837242195221599315912+327
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pedras Salgadas
WDWWW187562222923412149522108+026
6CamachaWDWLW18747252294231699324913+325
7VianenseWLLLW18711023299405131193151018-622
8MerelinenseLLWLD185492430922591393241517-619
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Forjaes SC
LDLDL18341127469117102492341722-1913
10Camara de LobosLLLLL1831142043911792192071122-2310
11União Madeira000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1USC ParedesWWDDW18123323995131059720134+1439
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AR Sao Martinho
WWWDW181152291096211779531123+1938
3TirsenseLWDWW18972178935196962182+934
4MirandelaWLLWD1810352116962111394141013+533
5AmaranteDWDWL1886433219612221092521111+1230
6Vila MeaWWWLW18738222095221699216611+224
7Vila RealLLLLL1845921369324101791351119-1517
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Marta Penaguiao
LWLDD184311153393159119126622-1815
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berco
DLLDL183411162791447139207914-1113
10Macedo CavaleirosLLLDL181314102790183129126715-176
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalgueirosWDDDW181341291497201769621128+1543
2LecaDWWWL1812333615962120596121610+2139
3GondomarWWDLW1810353419960321149432135+1533
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Castro Daire
LDWDD189542515962113593331210+1032
5EspinhoWWWDD1885524139432969423157+1129
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
LLDDW1855813169333769225610-320
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Valadares Gaia
LWLDL185582220933312892251012+220
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Uniao de Coimbra
WWLLL184410172993339129117817-1216
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ferreira de Aves
LLLDW18331263593155159027120-2912
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gouveia
DLLLL18131483891177179027121-306
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Qualifying Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MerelinenseW110020000000110020+23
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AR Sao Martinho
W110010000000110010+13
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Felgueiras 1932
L100101100101000000-10
4MontalegreL100102100102000000-20
  Promotion

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fontinhas
WWWWW181422321596211889801147+1744
2Sertanense FCDLWWW181233301296211649612148+1839
3MarinhenseLDDWD1876519189342109942399+127
4PraienseWWWDL18648202394231399225714-322
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vitoria de Sernache
DWDWD184952424924391092521514+021
6PenicheDLDLL185672022933312109234812-221
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oleiros
WLLDL1855811179234579324610-620
8Benfica Castelo BrancoDLDWL1847713199144612933377-619
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Condeixa
LWLLL1861112123940512119216912-219
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Uniao Idanhense
LLDWD181981835912681990721016-1712
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
CF Os Belenenses
WWLWW18103525129711184932478+1333
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pero Pinheiro
WWDWL18945211996121299333910+231
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Loures
WDWLW189362922962119893151014+730
4SU SintrenseDDWWD18611119129450137926165+729
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sacavenense
WWDWW187831613935184943289+329
6OperárioLDLLD185671415924356932499-121
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Coruchense
LLLWW1863926299315151893241111-321
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ideal
LLWDL184682225914481293241413-318
9O ElvasDLDLW1845911259423579036618-1417
10Rabo PeixeLLDLL183510132492258109135514-1114
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlhanenseDDWDW1710613216953118108530146+1636
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Moncarapachense
DDDWD17962311386201849342139+1833
3LouletanoWDWLD17962391796302588332149+2233
4Juventude EvoraDWDLW1767426129432187824285+1425
5LagosDLWWD1764724279423121182241216-322
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
FC Serpa
DWLDD174491936831491691351020-1716
7Imortal AlbufeiraDLLLL1726992980534109216519-2012
8Uniao MontemorLWLWD173311133191266168215715-1812
9FC BarreirenseDLLLL17179103080447119135319-2010
10PinhalnovenseDWDDL9531168431081522187+818
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Estrela
WWDWW221651341211110021411551138+2253
2Sporting CP IIDWWLW221471337119202561155181+2649
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oriental Dragon
LWWLL221147302011632179115151311+1037
4PraienseWLWWL2288625231165017511236818+232
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real
DWWLW22958322311632168113261615+932
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fontinhas
WWLLW229583026116232015113351011+432
7Rabo PeixeLLLWL22769172511254511115151214-827
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ideal
WLDWL225892634114521511111371123-823
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Belenenses II
LDLWW22571016261133581111245815-1022
10Fabril BarreiroLLWWW225611193111245914113261017-1221
11Oriental LisboaWDWLD22371216271123671211146915-1116
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Olimpico do Montijo
LLLLL224414194311317102111137922-2416
  Promotion Group
  Next Round
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vitoria SetubalWDDWW2015504920106402210109102710+2950
2AmoraDLWDW20135234131071216610640187+2144
3OlhanenseDLWWL20105527171062214910433138+1035
4LouletanoDDDWW208102301810460167104421411+1234
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Moncarapachense
DDWWD206772221102531010104241211+125
6PinhalnovenseWWLLL207492630105321210102171420-425
7Juventude EvoraDWDWW206682736103161521103521215-924
8LagosDLWLD206592526103251313103341213-123
9Lusitano GC EvoraDDDWL20659192310334101210325911-423
10AljustrelenseLWLLL20421412411031681710118424-2914
11MouraLLLLL200416174310019102710037716-264
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Armacenenses
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Group
  Next Round
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1USC ParedesWWWDL10532107541062512245+318
2Vilaverdense FCDWLLW104331412521288522164+215
3LecaDLDWW10433119531174512245+215
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AR Sao Martinho
LLDWD102531011504145521266-111
5SalgueirosDWDDL102531012503224522188-211
6Marítimo IIDLDLD101541216512289503247-48
  Promotion

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group A - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vilaverdense FCLWLWW141013321077002217313109+2241
2MontalegreWLWLW14914271676102067304710+1133
3CamachaDWWWL14653241374211447232109+1128
4Pedras RubrasDWDWW1473428177421209731388+1128
5TorcatenseWWWLW147252815751118472141011+1328
6BragançaWLDLL145272517740311771241410+826
7CaniçalLLLWL1442815277223997205618-1218
8Torre de MoncorvoLLLLL14001416570071257007040-641
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group B - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Felgueiras 1932
LWWDD148421610742186742184+637
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AR Sao Martinho
WLWWL14833321375111657322168+1933
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alianca de Gandra
WDLLW147341821732271074121111-332
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pedras Salgadas
WDWLW14635231774121410722397+625
5TrofenseWDLWL14527181874121167115712+024
6MirandelaLDDWD14392171972411110715169-223
7Os LimianosLWLDL1434713207232887115512-716
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ponte da Barca
LLDLW141211113071155137016617-198
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group C - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SanjoanenseDWWLW14923231375111167412127+1037
2CinfãesLDWWL1474316157421107732268+132
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AD Nogueirense
LDLLL146351412742173721479+226
4CoimbrõesDDWWL14527201974121410711569+125
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sousense
WLLWW14536171873317572051013-124
6TourizenseWDWLD145362122740312107133912-123
7PampilhosaLWLLW14527132175021197025212-821
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
AAC Seccao de Futebol
WLLWD1433816207223997115711-414
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group D - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AnadiaWWDDD14932251475111377421127+1138
2ÁguedaDLWLL14635211475111647124510+728
3GondomarLDWWD1465319147520145713359+528
4CesarenseLDLWL146442422732211973221313+226
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mortagua
LLDWW144552022715191073041112-225
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gouveia
WDWDW144371427730410157133412-1321
7EstarrejaDWLLL14437192373138971241114-420
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Moimenta da Beira
WDLLW14329152171247107205811-614
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group E - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1União de LeiriaWDWWW14113024775201047610143+1745
2Benfica Castelo BrancoLWLWD146532718742117872321010+931
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ideal
WLDLW14635212575021287133917-429
4LusitâniaWWWLL1456320127241118732294+826
5Sertanense FCLWWLD1446415127142547322108+326
6AngrenseWDLWW1472524157403168732287+925
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gafetense
LLLLL14121192971157187016211-2010
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ginasio de Alcobaca
LLDWL142111113371155107106623-229
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group F - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MafraWWDLW1493239976102747322125+3040
2CaldasDWDWL14734201376101327124711+731
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alcanenense
DWDWW1473426127520193721479+1431
4VilafranquenseLDDWW1455421137430144712479+826
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oleiros
WLDWL14635171874211167214612-125
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carapinheirense
WDDLL1447319127331115714287+723
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vitoria de Sernache
LLWLW1434715247223997124615-917
8Naval 1º de MaioLLLLL14101396571066237007342-564
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VianenseWWDWL641194330052311142+513
2MerelinenseWLLDW631299320155311144+010
3Os LimianosLWDDD613278312042301236-16
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Forjaes SC
LLWLD6114610301226310244-44
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Promotion Round - North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UD OliveirenseLWWWD148331597601114723245+627
2MerelinenseDWWLW1474321147520126722398+725
3SalgueirosWDWDW147431610733196741274+625
4Marítimo IILLWWL1471620157412127730488+522
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lusitano FCV
DWLLD1453613137421114711529+018
6AmaranteWDLWW14455181772327572231112+117
7UD OliveirenseWLLLL143291732711561572141117-1511
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gafanha
LLLDL14329112173046107025511-1011
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Promotion Round - South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real
WDLWW1474318117421737322118+725
2PraienseLLWWW1473416147511947223710+224
3FarenseWLWWD1465323157511146714299+823
4FátimaDWWLL14725191673131010741296+323
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sacavenense
LWLWD1445513127421115703427+117
6SCU TorreenseDLLLD144461314723275721469-116
7LouletanoDWDLL142661320723210107034310-712
8OperárioDDDLD141765187151367025212-1310
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group G - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Loures
WWWWL14842301374301357412178+1736
2Casa PiaDLWLW147523619734022974121410+1734
3SU SintrenseWLDWW146621411733196733155+334
4Oriental LisboaLWDWL147433115752017472231411+1631
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Armacenenses
DWWWW1472524227403131073221112+227
6AljustrelenseDLLLD143561626731311117043515-1019
7Fabril BarreiroLWLLD142482032711591671331116-1214
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Viana Alentejo
DLLLL140212124570258207007425-336
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Campeonato de Portugal Prio: Group H - Relegation

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lusitano VRSALDLLW1454515197331857214714-427
2MouraDDLWL14482139733163715176+427
3PinhalnovenseWLWDD1446420177430169703448+325
4SU 1. DezembroDDWDD14464201973319671331113+124
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Almancilense
LDWLD144641616733197713379+023
6Atlético CPWWWWD146352120732212107313910+122
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Malveira
WLLLD1453618207412977124913-220
8FC BarreirenseLWLWD143651821733114117034410-318
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation