Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bayern MünchenWWWWD2517447326139223811128223515+4755
2 Borussia DortmundWWWWL2515646833129304110136342723+3551
3 RB LeipzigDDWWD2514836226127413213137423013+3650
4 Borussia M'gladbachWLWDW2515464930139223016126241914+1949
5 Bayer LeverkusenWDWWW2514564530137422513127142017+1547
6 Schalke 04DLLDD2591063336135621818124441518-337
7 WolfsburgDDWWD259973430134631613125341817+436
8 FreiburgWLLDW2510693435126241614134451821-136
9 HoffenheimDLDLL25105103543135171931125431612-835
10 KölnLWWWL25102133945126152016134181929-632
11 Union BerlinLDWLW2593133241126151816133281425-930
12 Eintracht FrankfurtLLLWD2484123841126332716122191125-328
13 Hertha BSCDDLWL2577113248133371428124441820-1628
14 AugsburgLLLDL2576123652125342421132381231-1627
15 Mainz 05DWLDW2582153453134271521124081932-1926
16 Fortuna DüsseldorfDDWLD2557132750123361323132471427-2322
17 Werder BremenDLLLL244614275511128826133461929-2818
18 PaderbornLLLLD25441730541321101731122371323-2416
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Bundesliga (Relegation - Play Offs)
  Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Arminia BielefeldDWWWW2514925024126512210138412814+2651
2 StuttgartDLWWW2513664128131012279123541419+1345
3 Hamburger SVWLLDW251285482812912279133732119+2044
4 HeidenheimWLWDW2511863426137422211124441215+841
5 Greuther FürthDWDLL2510693733127141915133551818+436
6 Darmstadt 98DWWWW2581253131134811814124441317036
7 Holstein KielDLLWW259793838123541517136252321034
8 Erzgebirge AueLWDLL259793434128312411131481023034
9 Hannover 96WWLDW258893437122731519136161918-332
10 Jahn RegensburgLLLWL2595113642126241917133371725-632
11 St. PauliDWWDL257993332136432012121561320+130
12 OsnabrückLLDDL2578103235135351816122551419-329
13 SandhausenDDLLL2561183033134631717122551316-329
14 NürnbergLWLDW2578103445133551423124352022-1129
15 BochumDDWLW2561094045133732827123361218-528
16 Wehen WiesbadenWLDLL2567123143122461124134362019-1225
17 Karlsruher SCLLWDL2559113346123451822132561524-1324
18 Dynamo DresdenWWLDL256613254113526161812147923-1624
  Promotion - Bundesliga
  Promotion - Bundesliga (Relegation - Play Offs)
  2. Bundesliga (Relegation)
  Relegation - 3. Liga

3. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MSV DuisburgWLLLD2714585035139222715145362320+1547
2 Waldhof MannheimDDWDD27101434131133731719147702412+1044
3 UnterhachingLLWDD27111154031145631918136522113+944
4 MeppenDWWDW2711975036136252518145722518+1442
5 IngolstadtDLLLL2711974734146532819135441915+1342
6 1860 MünchenWWDDD2711974538136612614145361924+742
7 Bayern München IIWWLWW27125105246147342822135262424+641
8 Hansa RostockWLWWD27125103631148332213134271418+541
9 Eintracht BraunschweigLWLWD2711884238146442420135441818+441
10 Würzburger KickersDWWDW27125104845137152220145452625+341
11 UerdingenWLLWW27116103239135261622146441617-739
12 Viktoria KölnWWWDL2798104653144461926135442727-735
13 Chemnitzer FCWLWDW2781094444146622215132472229034
14 KaiserslauternDDDLD2781094245133821514145272731-334
15 MagdeburgLWDDL2771283731135352417142931314+633
16 Hallescher FCDLLLL2796124343144552626135171717033
17 ZwickauLLDWL2788114041135352317143561724-132
18 Preußen MünsterLWWDD2769123748144551923132471825-1127
19 Sonnenhof GroßaspachLWLLL2756162352142391333133371019-2921
20 Carl Zeiss JenaLLLDW2745182761132291125142391636-3417
  Promotion - 2. Bundesliga
  Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Relegation)
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LübeckWWWWW2520146424121101358139132916+4061
2 Wolfsburg IILWWWW24182472271282238101210023417+4556
3 Weiche FlensburgDWDWW231445352213913251310532109+1346
4 Drochtersen / AsselWLWWL2514293733139132618125161115+444
5 Werder Bremen IIDDWLW2511774037126422214135351823+340
6 Eintracht NorderstedtDLWDW2412394033125252116127141917+739
7 Holstein Kiel IILWLLL24113104145127232718124171427-436
8 Schwarz-Weiß RehdenDLDDL249783727113441311136342416+1034
9 VfB OldenburgWLDLW2310494042117222014123272028-234
10 HavelseDDWLW229583838113352022116231816+032
11 LSK HansaLDLLL2283113340116232215112181125-727
12 St. Pauli IIDWLDD2468103433136342310110561123+126
13 Hannover 96 IILWWWW228212294211614211811218824-1326
14 Hamburger SV IILLDDL2265113735114342215112271520+223
15 JeddelohDDWDL2449114148123452525121561623-721
16 Altona 93LLWLL2144132648113171526101361122-2216
17 Heider SVLDLLL2444162266123271022121291244-4416
18 HSC HannoverLLDWD242913204611245111513058931-2615
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Bayern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Turkgucu-AtasporDWWWW2317335120121101349116321711+3154
2 SchweinfurtLWWWW2314364928119112410125252518+2145
3 Nürnberg IIWWDWD2312745127127323216115421911+2443
4 BayreuthWDLWD2311844827125612912116231915+2141
5 Viktoria AschaffenburgLDWWL231157452911713259124442020+1638
6 EichstättDWWLD2310764123127323012113441111+1837
7 Greuther Fürth IIDDLWL2310582925115331711125251214+435
8 BuchbachDLWLW23977293112732211411245817-234
9 AubstadtDLLLD229673734116322113113351621+333
10 Augsburg IIDDDWW237883834123631818114252016+429
11 Wacker BurghausenWDDLL2375112833113261013124351820-526
12 IllertissenLLLLL2374123348125071723112451625-1525
13 Rain / LechWLWWW227312244011425161911317821-1624
14 HeimstettenWLDLW2372143752115151921122191831-1523
15 Schalding-HeiningDWWDL226511264710325915123361732-2123
16 1860 RosenheimLLWLL2363142956124261530112181426-2721
17 MemmingenDLLLD224711223611254131611227920-1419
18 GarchingDLLDL214413235010136821113171529-2716
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Südwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ElversbergWWWWD33226568261714214110168442716+4272
2 Waldhof MannheimLWDLL33217559191611323391710432610+4070
3 Kickers OffenbachWDWWW33197767461710523215169253531+2164
4 Hoffenheim IIWWWLW33196875381692539161710433622+3763
5 Eintracht TrierWLLLL33186960321683534161710342616+2860
6 HomburgWWLWW3316895842167542618179353224+1656
7 Hessen KasselWLLWW33141184231177732513167451718+1153
8 SaarbrückenLLLWL33149104536168442616176561920+951
9 Wormatia WormsWWLWW331431653541792631221651102232-145
10 Kaiserslautern IILDWLL331012114742165742115175572627+542
11 Astoria WalldorfWDLLW33126154652166282224176472428-642
12 SV SteinbachLWWWW33118143656175572027166371629-2041
13 PirmasensLLDWD331061739421765623191641111623-336
14 Bahlinger SCLWWLW3399154558167273026172781532-1336
15 Freiburg IIWDWWL33961850601761103430163581630-1033
16 NeckarelzLLLLL33681931721644820261724111146-4126
17 SpielbergLLWLL33752127681762917281613121040-4126
18 Saar SaarbruckenLLLLL33252621951713131253161213942-7411
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Südwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SaarbrückenLWWWL2318145218121011315118032113+3455
2 ElversbergLDWDW2315444824117132210128312614+2449
3 SV SteinbachWLWWW221534401811821187117132211+2248
4 HomburgWWWLD2314454230117222015127232215+1246
5 Astoria WalldorfWWWWL2310764131126512614114251517+1037
6 Mainz 05 IIWLWWW2311483729125161519116322210+837
7 UlmWDWLW2211293824128042412103251412+1435
8 Kickers OffenbachWWLWL229582928105231710124351218+132
9 Hoffenheim IILLWWL22859373412525282110334913+329
10 Bayern AlzenauWLDLL227782831113441416114341415-328
11 Bahlinger SCLDLLW2384113338115151512123361826-528
12 FSV FrankfurtLWLLW23779263212345916114341716-628
13 Freiburg IILWLDL2384113037114341914124171123-728
14 AalenLLWLW226882725114521713112361012+226
15 Teutonia WSWWLDD2367102239122461120114341119-1725
16 PirmasensLDDWL223910193510235714121651221-1618
17 BalingenLLLLL23321824571211101229112181228-3311
18 Rot-WeiY KoblenzLDLLL220517125510037825120210430-435
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RödinghausenWWDWW26203366191310303310131003339+4763
2 VerlWDWWW22165151141183021711821307+3753
3 Rot-Weiss EssenWDWWL2416354325117042014139312311+1851
4 Rot-Weiß OberhausenDDLWW23137342211494127149432157+2146
5 Köln IIWDLLD231058392914635231694231613+1035
6 Alemannia AachenDDWDL249874134126422414123451720+735
7 Borussia Dortmund IILDDWD259794339137152520122641819+434
8 Borussia M'gladbach IILLDLW24103114746137063023113351723+133
9 Schalke 04 IIDWDLD2587103127134631610124171517+431
10 Sportfreunde LotteDLWWD229493533116232214113261319+231
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf IIWWDDD2486103640124261620124442020-430
12 Fortuna KölnLDWLL22859192611317614115421312-729
13 Bonner SCLLLDW2574142843122461624135081219-1525
14 Wuppertaler SVWLWLW2265112846114161420112451426-1823
15 TuS HalternLDLDW2365122847103341517133281330-1923
16 Lippstadt 08WLLLL225413214310235819123181324-2219
17 HombergLLDLL2544172151112271323142210828-3016
18 Bergisch GladbachDWLLD234316175310226820132110933-3615
19 Wattenscheid 09000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Nordost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AltglienickeWWLLW2315265931129123415116142516+2847
2 Lokomotive LeipzigWWWDD221381432411740251511641189+1947
3 Energie CottbusDWLDD2313645332118212913125432419+2145
4 Union FürstenwaldeWWWDW2411764532125432215126332317+1340
5 Hertha BSC IILLWWL2312295942115152923127143019+1738
6 BFC DynamoWLDDL231076352911632188124441721+637
7 BAK '07WWWWD229674735104422218125252517+1233
8 Viktoria BerlinLDWDW2161142017113537810361139+329
9 AuerbachLWLWL2292113746106132322123181424-929
10 ZFC MeuselwitzDLLWW226793339115241918111551421-625
11 LichtenbergLDDLL22679273610433129122461527-925
12 Chemie LeipzigLDDDL234118202613364121510154811-623
13 Optik RathenowWLLLL235513204811425121612138832-2820
14 Wacker NordhausenDLLDL208484436105232511103251925+819
15 Germania HalberstadtDDWDL2331010244013274162310136817-1619
16 BabelsbergWDLLW223811223812345152310046715-1617
17 Bischofswerdaer FVLDLDD202513165310235102210028631-3711
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bremen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OberneulandWLWWW19170274181111004498602309+5651
2 SchwachhausenWLWWW20160455269900306117042520+2948
3 Brinkumer SVWWWWL2115245733107213018118032715+2447
4 SFL BremerhavenWLWWW2114346129119114115105232014+3245
5 Bremer SVLWWWL20114554249531278116142716+3037
6 HemelingenWWDLD2111464739116142822105321917+837
7 Blumenthaler SVWLLLL2111285948105142515116143433+1135
8 BorgfeldWWDLL2174104453103161731114342722-925
9 Aumund-VegesackLWDLL2173114453114162424103252029-924
10 GeestemundeWDDWW2173114965102262335115152630-1624
11 HastedtLWDLL2172123450105052018112271432-1623
12 Leher TSLLLLL2153133861113171730102262131-2318
13 Union BremenLDLWD2137113151111461627102351524-2016
14 BTS NeustadtLLDLW2144132767112361629102171138-4016
15 Habenhauser FVLDLWD2128112958111371531101541427-2914
16 Werder Bremen IIILDWWL21331524521023514221110101030-2812
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Hamburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DassendorfWWWDW2521316819131210325129213614+4966
2 Teutonia OttensenLLWWW2518346428129123211139223217+3657
3 Barmbek-UhlenhorstWWWWL2517447136129213914138233222+3555
4 Victoria HamburgLWWLW25155574361311114712124442724+3850
5 SaselWLLWW2515376431128043915137332516+3348
6 Niendorfer TSVLWDDW2513754934137332817126422117+1546
7 Hamburger SV IIIWLWDW24113106556115243323136163233+936
8 OsdorfWLDLD258985653134543429124442224+333
9 Curslack-NeuengammeWWWDL2578104952135352925122552027-329
10 ConcordiaWDDLD2485114353125432120123182233-1029
11 SuderelbeLLWLW2585124570136072535122552035-2529
12 Hamm UnitedLLWLW2376103455114432122123271333-2127
13 PalomaWWWLL2474134648123362527124172121-225
14 RugenbergenDWWDW2373133356112271529125161827-2324
15 Union TorneschLWLDL2458113360132651730113261630-2723
16 BuchholzLLLLW2345143969112272130122371839-3017
17 Meiendorfer SVLLLLL25331931701233618231300131347-3912
18 Bramfelder SVLLLLL25241931691322917351202101434-3810
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Hessen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Eintracht StadtallendorfLWWWW22153454271210023715105321712+2748
2 Hessen KasselWWWWW2214537126118213910116323216+4547
3 EddersheimLLWDW211344432211821259105231813+2143
4 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.WWDLW2212645523117223411115422112+3242
5 GinsheimLWWWW221246584113922401693241825+1740
6 Rot-WeiY HadamarLLWLW2211475338126242919105232419+1537
7 Hessen DreieichLWWLL2311394438117222512124171926+636
8 Rot-WeiY WalldorfWLLDL239684242136342920103341322+033
9 WaldgirmesWLWWL23102114044115241715125072329-432
10 Viktoria GriesheimWDWWL22102103553115152225115151328-1832
11 BaunatalWWLWW239311323411335912126062322-230
12 Turk Gucu FriedbergWDLWL22868344114554212583141316-730
13 Hanau 93LLLLW2375113048112271327125341721-1825
14 FV Bad VilbelWLWLD216510334181161017135442324-823
15 DietkirchenLWLLL227213294411515201811218926-1523
16 SV SteinbachDLLWL214413215382331215132110938-3216
17 NeuhofLLLLD213414245792161424121381033-3313
18 FernwaldLWDLL2332183561111191631122191930-2611
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Borussia HildesheimDWWWW21172257171091029911812288+4053
2 Atlas DelmenhorstWWDWL2315625122119112812126512310+2951
3 VfL OldenburgWWWDW22145361361210204015104332121+2547
4 Germania EgestorfWDWWW2214445830129212813105233017+2846
5 Spelle-VenhausLWLWW2415097239128044718127052521+3345
6 Heeslinger SCDLWLW2311484734116142515125342219+1337
7 Eintracht CelleDWDDL218584240103342021115242219+229
8 BersenbruckDLDDL20677344011443192292341518-625
9 FT BraunschweigLWDLL2467113549133642025113171524-1425
10 GifhornWLDLL205963233103431716102531517-124
11 Kickers EmdenLDWLL19739293272141213125251719-324
12 Lupo-MartiniLDLLW225893743123632120102261623-623
13 Arminia HannoverDLLDL2165102936113441414103161522-723
14 Hagen / ?UthledeLDLWD2264122963102261228124261735-3422
15 TB UphusenDLLLW2163122433114161215102261218-921
16 Eintracht NortheimDLWLW2354143059134091834101451225-2919
17 HSC BW Schwalbe TundernDWLWW24521727601241715231211101237-3317
18 WolfenbuttelLLLWD204412265483231416121291238-2816
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Tennis BorussiaWWWWW191522611710100041595222012+4447
2 Greifswalder SVLWWWW1813323715852116610811219+2242
3 Hansa Rostock IILLWWW191234562296123110106222512+3439
4 Hertha ZehlendorfWWDLL19123440209423167108112413+2039
5 NeustrelitzDWWLL19955292710613141193421516+232
6 PampowLWLWL19937412895222512104151616+1330
7 StaakenLLDWW19748423610433271593151521+625
8 SV Blau-WeiY 90 BerlinLLWWD186662525942316129243913+024
9 Torgelower SV GreifWLDLL19739263010523161292161018-424
10 SV Tasmania 1973WWDLW196310303782151417114251620-721
11 Ludwigsfelder FCLLLLL195311263911317162282241017-1318
12 Lok StendalDWDLW183962033924311199153914-1318
13 Victoria SeelowWLLDL18468254411254141872141126-1918
14 CFC HerthaWDDLW19441118431022662092251223-2516
15 BSC Süd 05DLLDL1825111235813451510127720-2311
16 StrausbergLLLDL1832131754811692710217827-3711
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lokomotive LeipzigWWWDW261970651113112038513850276+5464
2 International LeipzigDWWWL2717556126139313611148242515+3556
3 BischofswerdaerWWWDD2715845328138323118147522210+2553
4 Carl Zeiss Jena IIDWWLD2713776539148333816135442723+2646
5 Einheit RudolstadtWLLDD2711884029135351614146532415+1141
6 Union SandersdorfDLWWL27116104040144551923137152117+039
7 Energie Cottbus IILWLLD27123125158137243424145181734-739
8 VfL HalleDLDWD27107105643146442619134363024+1337
9 MarkranstädtDLLLL27107104139146442413134361726+237
10 BarlebenWLDLD27106114740157443019123271721+736
11 Askania BernburgLWDWD2798103636135351613144552023+035
12 Rot-WeiY Erfurt IIWWDLW2797114550146442916133371634-534
13 PlauenLWLWD278613406314644312213229941-2330
14 Schott JenaLDWWL26831534601261522291422101231-2627
15 Wismut GeraDLLDL27361826641332814251404101239-3815
16 EisenachLLLLL2722231589132110737140113852-748
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Carl Zeiss Jena IIWWWWW18141340178800215106131912+2343
2 LuckenwaldeWWWLW17132254191072132117601228+3541
3 Einheit RudolstadtWWLWW18105337181053215685212212+1935
4 EilenburgLWLWW18864352585212411103431114+1030
5 International LeipzigWLWWW17926331785122089414139+1629
6 PlauenDWWLL178363231851217993241522+127
7 1. FC MerseburgDWLLL1773738368323191894141918+224
8 Union SandersdorfLWWLW1765628238413181092431013+523
9 KrieschowWLWWL1772843419522291182061430+223
10 FC GrimmaLLWWD1872932449315151894141726-1223
11 VfL HalleLLWLW187292235942315159306720-1323
12 Wacker Nordhausen IILWLLD1864834419423211392251328-722
13 Oberlausitz NeugersdorfLWLLD1863933331052325178116816+021
14 MartinrodaWLLDL18221422558206131910028936-338
15 Askania BernburgLLLLL18101718661010912348008632-483
16 Hohenstein-Ernstthal000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Phonix LubeckWWWDW201523632110901367106222714+4247
2 TodesfeldeWWWWW19152251219900267106222514+3047
3 TSB FlensburgWWLLW191234643110811401394232418+3339
4 Weiche Flensburg IIWLWLL17120549269603311586021811+2336
5 EichedeWDWDW201136442911524291996121510+1536
6 Lubeck IILLWWD2111375544118123218103252326+1136
7 Oldenburger SVDWWLW2110476253105143429115332824+934
8 BordesholmWLWWL20947423311443211595042118+931
9 PreuYen ReinfeldLWLWD19919374395131916104061827-628
10 Union NeumünsterDDWDL19739324610424171893151528-1424
11 Eutiner SVLWLDD20668282993331313113351516-121
12 Frisia 03 Risum-LindholmLWLDL2156103159115332121100371038-2821
13 Husumer SVLLLDL195410415570341224125162931-1419
14 Inter Turkspor KielLWLLL205114295411317172992071225-2516
15 KroppLLDLL1703141752801771790271035-353
16 Eckernforder SVLLLLL1801172069900912379018832-491
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UlmWWLWW332265753116122240171710433514+4472
2 NöttingenLWDWD332157854616113247191710253827+3968
3 BissingenWLWWW332031058371712143316168262521+2163
4 Karlsruher SC IILLWWD331841159391611143515177372424+2058
5 CfR PforzheimLLLWD33166115838177372520169343318+2054
6 OberachernDLWDW33149106450176653428168353022+1451
7 HollenbachWLLLD33163145351178272625168172726+251
8 RavensburgLWWLD33155136151178363327167272824+1050
9 BalingenWLWLD33155134636168172614177462022+1050
10 Sandhausen IIWWLDW33147125944179353019165472925+1549
11 VillingenWWWDL33118144362177462827164481535-1941
12 ReutlingenLWLLD331171556541674533231743102331+240
13 Stuttgarter Kickers IIDWLLL33117154462168262024173592438-1840
14 Freiburger FCWLWWL331231844531781829251642101528-939
15 Kehler FVLLDWL33116163851176472324165291527-1339
16 SGV FreibergLWWDW33108154261165562325175391936-1938
17 Germania FriedrichstalWWLLL33582029881634918361724111152-5923
18 PfullendorfLLLLD333426218116031310381731131143-6013
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stuttgart IIDWWWW2112546224107213510115332714+3841
2 Goppinger SVWLWWL2112273723117042113105231610+1438
3 Stuttgarter KickersLWDWW201055412310721216103342017+1835
4 RavensburgWLLWD2110474235105322618115151617+734
5 OberachernLDWLD218853630115421914103431716+632
6 VillingenDLDWL2087525239522127113531316+231
7 BissingenLWWWL20866413811434222494321914+330
8 Freiburger FCWLDWW208662725104331514104331211+230
9 Spfr. DorfmerkingenWDLWL207673134103431515104241619-327
10 LinxWDWWL217683543103341616114341927-827
11 Rielasingen-ArlenWWLDD2183103442104151622114251820-827
12 NöttingenLLLLW2183103444112361727106041717-1027
13 Neckarsulmer SUWWDDL2175920261052313911236717-626
14 CfR PforzheimLWLDD2067723181043311910244129+525
15 ReutlingenLLWLW20749303210532221210217820-225
16 SGV FreibergLWLDL2174103454113351928104151526-2025
17 IlshofenLLWLL215412294510226818113262127-1619
18 Sandhausen IIWLLLW20331419411121882291261119-2212
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Westfalen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WiedenbrückLWDWL201253352311731221095221313+1241
2 MeinerzhagenWLDDW20116341189711264114521514+2339
3 Rot Weiss AhlenWLLWW1811343017943213109702177+1336
4 Paderborn IIWWDDW2210484036116232715114251321+434
5 Eintracht RheineDDWWL20956382911713281492431015+932
6 Holzwickeder SCWLDWW209473938105232014104241924+131
7 Kaan-MarienbornWWDWD21939403012534261794051413+1030
8 EnnepetalWWDDL20866393412642241982241515+530
9 GüterslohLWLDD21786282710352128114341619+129
10 SchermbeckLDDWW217862629104511612113351017-329
11 Westfalia RhynernWWLDL18774281596211939153912+1328
12 PreuYen Munster IILWDWD20776302811434151393421515+228
13 ASC DortmundWWDLL2183103030112271318106131712+027
14 Sportfreunde SiegenDLWDD19577343380531218115242215+122
15 SprockhövelLLDLL2154122540104061417111461123-1519
16 Westfalia HerneDLDLL216692937111281024105411913-815
17 ErndtebruckLLDDL213513265592341321121291334-2914
18 Hammer SpVgLLLLL2005151554802662012039934-395
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PipinsriedWWWWW2320308120119203812121110438+6163
2 1880 WasserburgDLLWL23133740291310213011103161018+1142
3 DeisenhofenLWWWW2212555137119023017113532120+1441
4 Ingolstadt IIWLWDW2311665842117223718124442124+1639
5 SchwabmünchenLLLWW2311664936116232412125432524+1339
6 KotternDWWWD2211563931106222313125341618+838
7 1860 München IIWDWLD239684038124532018115152020+233
8 KirchanschöringWWLLD238783136124531617114251519-531
9 IsmaningWWWLL238694135122462122116232013+630
10 DachauLWLLL2383123045105141112133281933-1527
11 DonaustaufLDLWL217593039114431416103161623-926
12 Turkspor AugsburgDLLDW226793740103251814123541926-325
13 LandsbergLDLLL2374123542124262320113261222-725
14 Hankofen-HailingDWDWD22598273411542191611056818-724
15 Jahn Regensburg IILWLDL2373134255125252624112181631-1324
16 PullachWLDWW2365123357114341719122281638-2423
17 Schwaben AugsburgLDWWD2355132648123271525112361123-2220
18 NordlingenDLDLL2328132551121471532111461019-2614
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GarchingLWWLW33205865281711333813169252715+3765
2 PullachLWDWW331810562361610512912178543324+2664
3 1860 RosenheimWWDWD33187863381712053819166732519+2561
4 SonthofenWLWWL33178859301711513612166372318+2959
5 UnterföhringWWDWW33178855421611322611176562931+1359
6 HeimstettenWLLDW331761062461710253319167452927+1657
7 KirchanschöringWWLWW33149104843167542418177462425+551
8 Hankofen-HailingLWWWL33134164552166372022177192530-743
9 DachauWLWDL33119135247176653224165382023+542
10 WolfratshausenWLLWL33119134763176653034165381729-1642
11 LandsbergLLDLD331011125052166642821174582231-241
12 PipinsriedWWLDD331010134856177373031163761825-840
13 KotternLWLLD33109145458167362925173682533-439
14 VilzingLLDLW33109143947165472118175571829-839
15 SchwabmünchenWLWLW331161642641784525271632111737-2239
16 BogenLWDLL33812135463163942626175392837-936
17 ErlbachLLDLL3389163648173682127165381521-1233
18 RuhmannsfeldenLLDLL33152721891600167501715111439-688
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VilzingWLWWW21162357191291232897112511+3850
2 EltersdorfWWWWL21153360221281334179720265+3848
3 SeligenportenDWWWW20152346151181225109711215+3147
4 GroßbardorfDWWWW2110654837116322718104332119+1136
5 AmmerthalLLWWW201055403196121714114432317+935
6 Eintracht BambergWLWDL209564040106312822103251218+032
7 ATSV ErlangenWDLLD218763736106042018112721718+131
8 Würzburger FVLLWWW22101114440117042718113171722+431
9 ChamDWLLW207672631103431416104241215-527
10 AnsbachDWWLL20839474382241316126153427+427
11 GebenbachDWLLL20749343993331615114161824-525
12 Bayern HofDLLDW20659274095221517111371223-1323
13 DJK BambergWDDLL2264122438113351220113171218-1422
14 AbtswindLLWLL2263132746102261123124171623-1921
15 SandDLLWL2153132735114161716101271019-818
16 KarlburgDDLLL2234151954113351114110110840-3513
17 Viktoria KahlLWLLL19231419561113711308107826-379
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wegberg-BeeckWDWWL16131234986111448701205+2540
2 Duren MerzenichLWWWW1712324116971126118521155+2539
3 PeschWDDDD1777344338521241292522021+1128
4 Hennef 05WLWDD177732618933311128440156+828
5 Siegburger SVLWDLL179172522830510139612159+328
6 Borussia FreialdenhovenWWLDD1775523248341121194141113-126
7 HurthWWWWD1774624209333111084131310+425
8 Wesseling-UrfeldWLWDD177462326932413178422109-325
9 FrechenLLWDW167272323851215118215812+023
10 VfL VichttalWDDDL17548222281254894231814+019
11 DeutzLDLLL1754829378215162193331316-819
12 SV BreinigLWWLD175482635924318198305816-919
13 Viktoria ArnoldsweilerLLWDW17511133438116111994052224-1016
14 Blau-WeiY FriesdorfLLLLW174492337931515228134815-1416
15 Fortuna Koln IIWDLDD17431022318314111191261120-915
16 EilendorfLLLDL172411153792258138026724-2210
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TuS RW KoblenzWDWWW151221371188002457421136+2638
2 FV Engers 07WDWDW158432716852115107322126+1128
3 Schott MainzWDLDL158343217743022684041011+1527
4 Rochling VolklingenLDWDW15825251786021977223610+826
5 MechtersheimLLLWL15825262076011798224911+626
6 PfeddersheimDDLWD157442724752016782241117+325
7 KarbachLDWDL15645222073311378314913+222
8 Eintracht TrierWDWDD155643123733117882331415+821
9 Kaiserslautern IIWDDLW15636251784228472141713+821
10 KoblenzWDDDW14554232071427974121611+320
11 Arminia LudwigshafenDDLDL155552632843119157124717-620
12 Hertha WiesbachWDLLW15537231984131577124812+418
13 JagersburgLDDWD15456182473311198125715-617
14 Hassia BingenWLWDL155282027840412157124812-717
15 DiefflenLWWLL1551924358305132072141115-1116
16 Idar-ObersteinLWLDD1533928407214151681251324-1212
17 DillingenLLDWL1431101838630310118017827-2010
18 EmmelshausenLWLLD15311194182155187106423-3210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Niederrhein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV 1919 StraelenWDWWW22201167221212003812108112910+4561
2 MonheimLLDWW221264402410712176125522318+1642
3 SchonnebeckWDWWL221264362411722221511542149+1242
4 FC BocholtWDWLL2312475033127322918115152115+1740
5 VelbertWWDLW2212464227117222213115242014+1540
6 MeerbuschWLDLD2310584336127142618113441718+735
7 SF BaumbergWDLDW239865246125613120114252126+635
8 HildenDWWDW239774340116322515123451825+334
9 TuRU 1880 DüsseldorfLDDLW22949323211812228111371024+031
10 Schwarz-Weiß EssenLDWDL229493232116141816113351416+031
11 KleveDDWDL238783234114341715124441519-231
12 KrayLLLDW238694640124442921114251719+630
13 TVD VelbertDLWDW238693030115331410123361620+030
14 Germania RatingenLWLWL2393113742113351519126062223-530
15 SC VelbertWDLLL2253142248113261125112181123-2618
16 Union NettetalDLLLL223415215011227122211128928-2913
17 Cronenberger SCLLDDL2334162253121381223112181030-3113
18 SF NiederwenigernWWLDW23321827611122712261210111535-3411
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Schott MainzDWWLD211263492010541261211722238+2942
2 Kaiserslautern IIWLWWD2112454725116232614106222111+2240
3 Elversberg IIWWWWD2112455537117223415105232122+1840
4 KoblenzWWLDW2112363424116231512106131912+1039
5 Eintracht TrierDWWDL201145332010730186104151514+1337
6 DudenhofenDWLLW2110564331117312610103251721+1235
7 Wormatia WormsLWLLW201037423311704282193331412+933
8 GonsenheimLLLWD218764436104422115114342321+831
9 DiefflenLDWLD218583631106132113112451518+529
10 PfeddersheimDLLWL2191114546105052426114162120-128
11 FV Engers 07WLWWW218492930104241617114251313-128
12 Rochling VolklingenDLWLW2182113845104242117114071728-726
13 Hertha WiesbachDLDDL2174103648103341519114162129-1225
14 Arminia LudwigshafenLWLLW217311213610514131411227822-1524
15 KarbachDLLLL2163123250112181526104241724-1821
16 MechtersheimDWDDL215412203410415131411137720-1419
17 Hassia BingenDWLWW215412224611317921102351325-2419
18 EisbachtalDLLWL2142152559111281127103071432-3414
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation