Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bayern MünchenWWDWW2315446526128223611117222915+3949
2 RB LeipzigWWDDL2314636125117313112127323013+3648
3 Borussia DortmundWWLWW2313646532118304010125342522+3345
4 Borussia M'gladbachDWDWL2213454325118212713115241612+1843
5 Bayer LeverkusenWWWLW2313464029126422113117041916+1143
6 Schalke 04LDDDL239953232125521717114431515036
7 WolfsburgWWDWL239773228124531613115241615+434
8 HoffenheimDLLWW2310493436125161925115331511-234
9 FreiburgLDWLL239683133115241313124441820-233
10 Union BerlinWLWLW2392122936116051614123271322-729
11 Eintracht FrankfurtLLWDW2384113837126332716112181121+128
12 AugsburgLDLWL2376103447115332218122371229-1327
13 KölnWLWLW2282123342115151716113171626-926
14 Hertha BSCLWLDW2375112743123271226114341517-1626
15 Mainz 05LDWLL2371153152113171220124081932-2122
16 Fortuna DüsseldorfWLDDL2355132346113261020122371326-2320
17 Werder BremenLLLLL234514255311128826123361727-2817
18 PaderbornLLDLW2344152950122191629112361321-2116
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Bundesliga (Relegation - Play Offs)
  Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Arminia BielefeldWWWDW2313824823115512110128312713+2547
2 StuttgartWWWDW2313554025121002268113531417+1544
3 Hamburger SVLDWWW231184462411812258123722116+2241
4 HeidenheimWDWDL2310853123126421910114431213+838
5 Holstein KielLWWWD239683634113441416126242218+233
6 Greuther FürthDLLWW239593432116141715123451717+232
7 Darmstadt 98WWWDD2371152931113711614124441317-232
8 Jahn RegensburgLWLLW239593438116231815123361623-432
9 Erzgebirge AueDLLDL23878303211731211112147921-231
10 OsnabrückDDLDL237882926125341610112541316+329
11 SandhausenLLLLW23698242712453151511245912-327
12 St. PauliWDLDL236892829125431711111461118-126
13 BochumWLWLL236893641123632423113261218-526
14 Hannover 96LDWDL236892836111731218125161618-826
15 NürnbergLDWWL236893342123541420113351922-926
16 Karlsruher SCWDLLL235993242113441821122551421-1024
17 Wehen WiesbadenDLLDW2357112540122461124113351416-1522
18 Dynamo DresdenLDLDW234613213912426141711047722-1818
  Promotion - Bundesliga
  Promotion - Bundesliga (Relegation - Play Offs)
  2. Bundesliga (Relegation)
  Relegation - 3. Liga

3. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MSV DuisburgLLDWD2513574934128222615135352319+1544
2 UnterhachingWDDWW25111134029135621917126512112+1144
3 Waldhof MannheimWDDDW25101234030123631618137602412+1042
4 IngolstadtLLLWD2511864632136522818125341814+1441
5 MeppenWDWLL2510874633125252418135622215+1338
6 Eintracht BraunschweigLWDDL2510873834135442019125431815+438
7 Hansa RostockWWDLW2511593330137331913124261417+338
8 Würzburger KickersWDWWL25114104644127052220134452424+237
9 1860 MünchenDDDDW259973835125612211134361624+336
10 UerdingenLWWLL2510692733124261220136431513-636
11 Bayern München IILWWWW25105104946136342622124262324+335
12 ZwickauDWLDW258893735125342215133551520+232
13 Hallescher FCLLLLL2595114241134452525125161716+132
14 KaiserslauternDLDLD258893841123721211135172630-332
15 Chemnitzer FCWDWWD2571084040135622115122461925031
16 MagdeburgDDLDL2561273128124351815132921313+330
17 Viktoria KölnWDLWD2578104352133461725124442627-929
18 Preußen MünsterWDDLW2559113546133551823122461723-1124
19 Sonnenhof GroßaspachLLLLD2546152250131391233123361017-2818
20 Carl Zeiss JenaLDWDL2545162552122281122132381430-2717
  Promotion - 2. Bundesliga
  Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Relegation)
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wolfsburg IIWWWWW2318237125118213781210023417+4656
2 LübeckWWWWW2318146022111001337128132715+3855
3 Weiche FlensburgWWLWL20132532201180322119522109+1241
4 Drochtersen / AsselWWLWW2313283630128132518115151112+641
5 Eintracht NorderstedtLWDWW2312294033115152116127141917+738
6 Werder Bremen IIWLWDW2311573835116322113125251722+338
7 VfB OldenburgWLDLW2310494042117222014123272028-234
8 Schwarz-Weiß RehdenLDDLL239683626113441311126242315+1033
9 Holstein Kiel IILLLLW2210393944116232518114161426-533
10 HavelseDDWLW229583838113352022116231816+032
11 LSK HansaLDLLL2283113340116232215112181125-727
12 Hannover 96 IIWWWWL218211294011614211810217822-1126
13 Hamburger SV IILLDDL2265113735114342215112271520+223
14 St. Pauli IILDDDW2257103133125342010100461123-222
15 JeddelohWDLLD2247114148113352525111461623-719
16 Altona 93LLWLL2144132648113171526101361122-2216
17 HSC HannoverLDWDL232912194411245111512057829-2515
18 Heider SVLLLLL2243152164113171022111281142-4315
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Bayern

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Turkgucu-AtasporWWWWW2217235019121101349106221610+3153
2 SchweinfurtWWWWD2214354826119112410115242416+2245
3 Nürnberg IIWDWDW221174472512732321610442159+2240
4 BayreuthDLWDD2210844426125612912105231514+1838
5 Viktoria AschaffenburgDWWLD221156442710712247124442020+1738
6 EichstättWWLDW22106639211273230121033499+1836
7 Greuther Fürth IIDLWLL2210482925115331711115151214+434
8 BuchbachLWLWD22967272911722191211245817-233
9 AubstadtLLLDW219573734116322113103251621+332
10 Augsburg IIDDWWD227783733113531717114252016+428
11 IllertissenLLLLD2274113244115061619112451625-1225
12 Rain / LechWLWWW227312244011425161911317821-1624
13 Wacker BurghausenDDLLL2265112632113261013113351619-623
14 Schalding-HeiningDWWDL226511264710325915123361732-2123
15 1860 RosenheimLWLLW2263132752114251326112181426-2521
16 HeimstettenLDLWL2262143551104151720122191831-1620
17 MemmingenLLLDD214611223610244131611227920-1418
18 GarchingLLDLL20431323509126821113171529-2715
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Südwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ElversbergWWWWD33226568261714214110168442716+4272
2 Waldhof MannheimLWDLL33217559191611323391710432610+4070
3 Kickers OffenbachWDWWW33197767461710523215169253531+2164
4 Hoffenheim IIWWWLW33196875381692539161710433622+3763
5 Eintracht TrierWLLLL33186960321683534161710342616+2860
6 HomburgWWLWW3316895842167542618179353224+1656
7 Hessen KasselWLLWW33141184231177732513167451718+1153
8 SaarbrückenLLLWL33149104536168442616176561920+951
9 Wormatia WormsWWLWW331431653541792631221651102232-145
10 Kaiserslautern IILDWLL331012114742165742115175572627+542
11 Astoria WalldorfWDLLW33126154652166282224176472428-642
12 SV SteinbachLWWWW33118143656175572027166371629-2041
13 PirmasensLLDWD331061739421765623191641111623-336
14 Bahlinger SCLWWLW3399154558167273026172781532-1336
15 Freiburg IIWDWWL33961850601761103430163581630-1033
16 NeckarelzLLLLL33681931721644820261724111146-4126
17 SpielbergLLWLL33752127681762917281613121040-4126
18 Saar SaarbruckenLLLLL33252621951713131253161213942-7411
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Südwest

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SaarbrückenWWLWW211713481711911275108022112+3152
2 ElversbergWDWWW211533482210712228118212614+2648
3 SV SteinbachWWWWW20143337151072116610712219+2245
4 HomburgWLDWL2112453728106221814116231914+940
5 Mainz 05 IIWWWLD211047332711515151810532189+634
6 UlmDWLWW2110293623117042211103251412+1332
7 Astoria WalldorfWWLWL218763931115512514103251417+831
8 Hoffenheim IILWWLD21858363011524271710334913+629
9 Kickers OffenbachWLWLD218582728105231710113351018-129
10 Bahlinger SCLLWWL2183103236105051512113351724-427
11 AalenLWLWL216872622104511610112361012+426
12 Bayern AlzenauDLLLW206772527103431313103341214-225
13 FSV FrankfurtLLWWD21678233011344915103341415-725
14 Freiburg IILDLLW2174102635103341614114161021-925
15 Teutonia WSLDDLD214710193811146919103341019-1919
16 PirmasensDDWLD21399193210235714111641218-1318
17 BalingenLLLLW2132162351111191127102171224-2811
18 Rot-WeiY KoblenzDLLLL21051611531003782511029328-425
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RödinghausenDWWWW241833591811830269131003339+4157
2 VerlDWWWD21155148131183021710721276+3550
3 Rot-Weiß OberhausenDLWWW22136341201393126139432157+2145
4 Rot-Weiss EssenWLWLW211425362210604171311821199+1444
5 Alemannia AachenDWDLW239774033126422414113351619+734
6 Borussia Dortmund IIDDWDW249784337137152520112631817+634
7 Borussia M'gladbach IIDLWLL2210394440117042717113351723+433
8 Köln IIDLLDL22958362913535201694231613+732
9 Sportfreunde LotteDLWWD229493533116232214113261319+231
10 Fortuna KölnDWLLW21858192410316612115421312-529
11 Schalke 04 IIDLDWL237610282612453159113171317+227
12 Bonner SCDWLLD2274112737102441519125071218-1025
13 Fortuna Düsseldorf IIDDDDL2266103138113261420113441718-724
14 TuS HalternDWLWL206410263993241416113261223-1322
15 Wuppertaler SVLWLWL2155112646103161220112451426-2020
16 Lippstadt 08LLLWL204412184010235819102171021-2216
17 HombergDLLLL234415214611227132312228823-2516
18 Bergisch GladbachLLDWL21321615529126720122010832-3711
19 Wattenscheid 09000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Nordost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AltglienickeWLLWW2214265529129123415105142114+2644
2 Lokomotive LeipzigWWDDW211281392210640211311641189+1744
3 Energie CottbusLDDWW2112544831107212513115332318+1741
4 Hertha BSC IILWWLL2212285535105142516127143019+2038
5 Union FürstenwaldeWDWWD229764132114432015115332117+934
6 BFC DynamoLDDLD22976282511632188113441017+334
7 BAK '07WWWWD229674735104422218125252517+1233
8 Viktoria BerlinDWDWW2061132015103527610361139+529
9 AuerbachWLWLL2192103745106132322113171423-829
10 LichtenbergDDLLW21678263210433129112451423-625
11 ZFC MeuselwitzLWWDD206683034105141817101541217-424
12 Chemie LeipzigDDDLD224117182212363101110154811-423
13 Wacker NordhausenDLLDL208484436105232511103251925+819
14 Germania HalberstadtDWDLL223910244012264162310136817-1618
15 Optik RathenowLLLWD214512194410325111611137828-2517
16 BabelsbergLLWLL20271118371124511229036715-1913
17 Bischofswerdaer FVDLDDL19251216511023510229027629-3511
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bremen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OberneulandWLWWW19170274181111004498602309+5651
2 SchwachhausenLWWWL19150451259900306106042119+2645
3 SFL BremerhavenWWWWD191333542498103410105232014+3042
4 Brinkumer SVWWLWW191324483396212618107032215+1541
5 Bremer SVWWWLW19114454219531278106132713+3337
6 Blumenthaler SVLLLWD191027534395132312105143031+1032
7 HemelingenDLDWW19946423610514262194321615+631
8 Aumund-VegesackDLLLW196310404710415232092251727-721
9 HastedtDLLLD196211294594051718102261227-1620
10 GeestemundeDWWLL196211436292162133104152229-1920
11 BorgfeldDLLLD195410335092161329103342021-1719
12 Leher TSLLLDL195311345310316152692251927-1918
13 BTS NeustadtDLWLD194411265610235152292161134-3016
14 Union BremenLWDDD193610304710145152392251524-1715
15 Habenhauser FVLWDDD192710275110136152691441225-2413
16 Werder Bremen IIIWWLLL19321423509225142210109928-2711
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Hamburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DassendorfWDWLW2319316318121110295118213413+4560
2 Teutonia OttensenWWWWW231832642511911329129213216+3957
3 Barmbek-UhlenhorstWWLDW2315446436118213414127233022+2849
4 Victoria HamburgWLWWD23145473311210114612114432719+4247
5 SaselLWWDW2314366029118033913126332116+3145
6 Niendorfer TSVDDWWD2312744631127322715115421916+1543
7 Hamburger SV IIILWDWL23103105855104242622136163233+333
8 OsdorfDLDDD237975550123543329114432221+530
9 SuderelbeWLWDL2385104461126062533112541928-1729
10 Hamm UnitedLWLWL227693454114432122113261332-2027
11 ConcordiaDLDDL2274113951115331918112182033-1225
12 Curslack-NeuengammeWDLDL2358104552124352725111551827-723
13 RugenbergenWWDWL2272133154112271529115061625-2323
14 Union TorneschLDLDD2248103055122641726102261329-2520
15 PalomaWLLLL2254134048112362127113171921-819
16 BuchholzLLLWW2245133867102262028122371839-2917
17 Meiendorfer SVLLLLL23331731641133518211200121343-3312
18 Bramfelder SVLLLLD2324173064122281632110291432-3410
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Hessen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Eintracht StadtallendorfWWWWW21153352241110013512105321712+2848
2 EddersheimLLWDW211344432211821259105231813+2143
3 Hessen KasselWWWWW2012535926107213510105322416+3341
4 GinsheimWWWWL211245573912921391493241825+1840
5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.WDLWW2111644822106222710115422112+2639
6 Rot-WeiY HadamarWLWWW201145522811623291195222317+2437
7 Hessen DreieichWLLWL2110384234117222512103161722+833
8 Rot-WeiY WalldorfLDLLW21867404012633291992341121+030
9 WaldgirmesWWLWL2192103541105231713114071828-629
10 Viktoria GriesheimWWLLW209110325194051923115151328-1928
11 Turk Gucu FriedbergDLWLW21768314013454182483141316-927
12 Hanau 93LLWWD217592943112271327105321616-1425
13 BaunatalLWWLL217311273210235712115062020-524
14 DietkirchenWLLLL217212284210514191611218926-1423
15 FV Bad VilbelLWLDW205510314081161017124442123-920
16 SV SteinbachLLWLL204313205282331215122010837-3215
17 NeuhofLLLDL20341323509216142411137926-2713
18 FernwaldDLLLL2122173356101181526111191830-238
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Borussia HildesheimWWWWL1916125215990028810712247+3749
2 Spelle-VenhausWLWWW2315087135118034614127052521+3645
3 Atlas DelmenhorstDWLLW211362472297112412126512310+2545
4 VfL OldenburgWWDWW2113535635119203514104332121+2144
5 Germania EgestorfWWWWW191234462910811231294232317+1739
6 Heeslinger SCWLWDW2111374630106132512115242118+1636
7 Eintracht CelleWDDLL208484139103342021105142118+228
8 GifhornWLDLL205963233103431716102531517-124
9 BersenbruckLDDLL19667313710433161992341518-624
10 Kickers EmdenWLLLW17728282872141213105141615+023
11 Lupo-MartiniLDLLW225893743123632120102261623-623
12 Arminia HannoverLLDLW2064102835103341313103161522-722
13 FT BraunschweigDLLLD2257103242123632018102171224-1022
14 Hagen / ?UthledeDLWDL2164112959102261228114251731-3022
15 TB UphusenLLWDW19621121291141612158215914-820
16 Eintracht NortheimWLWLW215313285512408173191351124-2718
17 WolfenbuttelLLWDL194411254983231416111281133-2416
18 HSC BW Schwalbe TundernLWWLD2241172358114071422110110936-3513
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Greifswalder SVWWWWD1713313714752016510811219+2342
2 Tennis BorussiaWWWDW1713225415990037584221710+3941
3 Hansa Rostock IIWWWWW171232551686113089621258+3939
4 Hertha ZehlendorfDLLWL1710343619832314797112212+1733
5 NeustrelitzWLLDW1784526259513121083321415+128
6 PampowLWLDW1783637248422211294141612+1327
7 StaakenDWWWD1774640319432251283141519+925
8 SV Blau-WeiY 90 BerlinWWDDD166642421842216108242811+324
9 Torgelower SV GreifDLLLW1763825269423151282151014-121
10 Ludwigsfelder FCLLLWW17539263510316161972231016-918
11 SV Tasmania 1973DLWLL174310253771151017103251520-1215
12 Victoria SeelowLLDLD17368234410154121872141126-2115
13 Lok StendalDLWLL162861632823310188053614-1614
14 CFC HerthaDLWWL1733111643921662081251023-2712
15 StrausbergLLDLD173212175281169279216825-3511
16 BSC Süd 05LLDLL172411123581345159117720-2310
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Lokomotive LeipzigWWWDW261970651113112038513850276+5464
2 International LeipzigDWWWL2717556126139313611148242515+3556
3 BischofswerdaerWWWDD2715845328138323118147522210+2553
4 Carl Zeiss Jena IIDWWLD2713776539148333816135442723+2646
5 Einheit RudolstadtWLLDD2711884029135351614146532415+1141
6 Union SandersdorfDLWWL27116104040144551923137152117+039
7 Energie Cottbus IILWLLD27123125158137243424145181734-739
8 VfL HalleDLDWD27107105643146442619134363024+1337
9 MarkranstädtDLLLL27107104139146442413134361726+237
10 BarlebenWLDLD27106114740157443019123271721+736
11 Askania BernburgLWDWD2798103636135351613144552023+035
12 Rot-WeiY Erfurt IIWWDLW2797114550146442916133371634-534
13 PlauenLWLWD278613406314644312213229941-2330
14 Schott JenaLDWWL26831534601261522291422101231-2627
15 Wismut GeraDLLDL27361826641332814251404101239-3815
16 EisenachLLLLL2722231589132110737140113852-748
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LuckenwaldeWWLWW1612225118962129107601228+3338
2 Carl Zeiss Jena IIWWWWD16121337176600185106131912+2037
3 Einheit RudolstadtLWWDD168533216943213674211910+1629
4 EilenburgLWWDD1676331237421211193421012+827
5 International LeipzigLWWWD16826311685122088314118+1526
6 PlauenWWLLD168263130750216893241522+126
7 Union SandersdorfWWLWL1665528208413181082421010+823
8 FC GrimmaWWDLL1672731349315151874121616-323
9 VfL HalleWLWLL167272031842213128305719-1123
10 1. FC MerseburgLLLWL1562733347223151784041817-120
11 KrieschowWWLWD1562734378422211172051326-320
12 Wacker Nordhausen IILLDWW1654731388422201181251127-719
13 Oberlausitz NeugersdorfLLDLL165382429942317167115713-518
14 MartinrodaLDLWL1612132052710611189027934-325
15 Askania BernburgLLLLL1610151756910811327007624-393
16 Hohenstein-Ernstthal000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TodesfeldeWWWWW19152251219900267106222514+3047
2 Phonix LubeckWDWDW1813235520980130695222514+3541
3 Lubeck IIWWDWD191135523510811321593242020+1736
4 TSB FlensburgLLWDW17103456289711351283232116+2833
5 Weiche Flensburg IILWLLW16110543238503251286021811+2033
6 EichedeDWDWW191036412911524291985121210+1233
7 Oldenburger SVWLWLD19937585095043227104332623+830
8 BordesholmWWLDD1884634319342131395042118+328
9 PreuYen ReinfeldLWLWD19919374395131916104061827-628
10 Union NeumünsterDWDLW18729304410424171883051326-1423
11 Eutiner SVWLDDW19667282783321311113351516+121
12 Husumer SVLDLLL17548404870341224105142824-819
13 Frisia 03 Risum-LindholmLDLWL19469295210433192190361031-2318
14 Inter Turkspor KielWLLLW195113275110316152692071225-2416
15 KroppLLDLL1703141752801771790271035-353
16 Eckernforder SVLLLLL1701161963900912378017726-441
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UlmWWLWW332265753116122240171710433514+4472
2 NöttingenLWDWD332157854616113247191710253827+3968
3 BissingenWLWWW332031058371712143316168262521+2163
4 Karlsruher SC IILLWWD331841159391611143515177372424+2058
5 CfR PforzheimLLLWD33166115838177372520169343318+2054
6 OberachernDLWDW33149106450176653428168353022+1451
7 HollenbachWLLLD33163145351178272625168172726+251
8 RavensburgLWWLD33155136151178363327167272824+1050
9 BalingenWLWLD33155134636168172614177462022+1050
10 Sandhausen IIWWLDW33147125944179353019165472925+1549
11 VillingenWWWDL33118144362177462827164481535-1941
12 ReutlingenLWLLD331171556541674533231743102331+240
13 Stuttgarter Kickers IIDWLLL33117154462168262024173592438-1840
14 Freiburger FCWLWWL331231844531781829251642101528-939
15 Kehler FVLLDWL33116163851176472324165291527-1339
16 SGV FreibergLWWDW33108154261165562325175391936-1938
17 Germania FriedrichstalWWLLL33582029881634918361724111152-5923
18 PfullendorfLLLLD333426218116031310381731131143-6013
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stuttgart IIWWWWL191144572497113510104332214+3337
2 Stuttgarter KickersWDWWW19105441211072121693332015+2035
3 Goppinger SVWWLWL19112634191060419129522157+1535
4 OberachernWLDWW19874362910532191493421715+731
5 RavensburgLWDLW19946353094322017105141513+531
6 BissingenWWWLL19865403610433212294321914+430
7 VillingenLDWLL1986525239522127103431316+230
8 Freiburger FCLDWWW19766252493331313104331211+127
9 NöttingenLLWWW19838333610235172596031611-327
10 CfR PforzheimWLDDL196762216104331199243117+625
11 ReutlingenLWLWL197483029953122910217820+125
12 Spfr. DorfmerkingenDLWLW19667293310343151593241418-424
13 LinxWWLLW19658324392341316104241927-1123
14 SGV FreibergLDLLL19649295110235152794141424-2222
15 Rielasingen-ArlenLDDLW196310284193151321103251520-1321
16 Neckarsulmer SUDDLDL195591726942312910136517-920
17 IlshofenWLLLL19541029379225813103252124-819
18 Sandhausen IILLLWW19231417411011862291261119-249
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Westfalen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WiedenbrückWDWLW19125235221073022995221313+1341
2 MeinerzhagenDDWDW18106239178710263103521314+2236
3 Rot Weiss AhlenLWWWW161033291484311378602167+1533
4 Eintracht RheineWWLWD1893634251070326128233813+930
5 Paderborn IIDDWLW208483634105232413103251221+228
6 Holzwickeder SCDWWWL18846343410523201483231420+028
7 SchermbeckDWWDD1977523259441141010334915-228
8 EnnepetalWDDLD19766373311542221882241515+427
9 GüterslohLDDWD1968526249351126103341418+226
10 Westfalia RhynernWLDLW17674261596211938053712+1125
11 PreuYen Munster IIDWDDW18675252210433141082421112+325
12 Kaan-MarienbornDWDWL19739333011434221783051113+324
13 Sportfreunde SiegenDLWDD19577343380531218115242215+122
14 ASC DortmundDLLLD196310272910127111795131612-221
15 SprockhövelDLLWL195410243784041314111461123-1319
16 Westfalia HerneDLLWL1965824311012772095311711-714
17 ErndtebruckDDLDL193511255182331319111281232-2614
18 Hammer SpVgLLLLD1905141550802662011038930-355
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GarchingLWWLW33205865281711333813169252715+3765
2 PullachLWDWW331810562361610512912178543324+2664
3 1860 RosenheimWWDWD33187863381712053819166732519+2561
4 SonthofenWLWWL33178859301711513612166372318+2959
5 UnterföhringWWDWW33178855421611322611176562931+1359
6 HeimstettenWLLDW331761062461710253319167452927+1657
7 KirchanschöringWWLWW33149104843167542418177462425+551
8 Hankofen-HailingLWWWL33134164552166372022177192530-743
9 DachauWLWDL33119135247176653224165382023+542
10 WolfratshausenWLLWL33119134763176653034165381729-1642
11 LandsbergLLDLD331011125052166642821174582231-241
12 PipinsriedWWLDD331010134856177373031163761825-840
13 KotternLWLLD33109145458167362925173682533-439
14 VilzingLLDLW33109143947165472118175571829-839
15 SchwabmünchenWLWLW331161642641784525271632111737-2239
16 BogenLWDLL33812135463163942626175392837-936
17 ErlbachLLDLL3389163648173682127165381521-1233
18 RuhmannsfeldenLLDLL33152721891600167501715111439-688
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Süd

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PipinsriedWWWWD2219307418119203812111010366+5660
2 DeisenhofenWWWWD2112544930109012810113532120+1941
3 1880 WasserburgLLWLD22132739281210112910103161018+1141
4 SchwabmünchenLLWWW2211654934106222410125432524+1539
5 KotternDWWWD2211563931106222313125341618+838
6 Ingolstadt IILWDWW2210665540106223416124442124+1536
7 1860 München IIDWLDL228683838124532018104151820+030
8 KirchanschöringWLLDD227782935113531416114251519-628
9 IsmaningWWLLD227693734122462122105231612+327
10 DachauWLLLL2283112842105141112123271730-1427
11 DonaustaufLDLWL217593039114431416103161623-926
12 LandsbergDLLLL2274113540124262320103251220-525
13 Turkspor AugsburgLLDWL216693639103251814113441825-324
14 Jahn Regensburg IIWLDLL2273124153125252624102171529-1224
15 Hankofen-HailingWDWDL21588263310532181511056818-723
16 Schwaben AugsburgDWWDD2255122544113261421112361123-1920
17 PullachLDWWD2255123157103341519122281638-2620
18 NordlingenLDLLL222713245012147153210136918-2613
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Bayern Nord

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EltersdorfWWWWL21153360221281334179720265+3848
2 VilzingLWWWW2015235117129123288611199+3447
3 SeligenportenDWWWW20152346151181225109711215+3147
4 GroßbardorfDWWWW2110654837116322718104332119+1136
5 AmmerthalLLWWW201055403196121714114432317+935
6 Eintracht BambergWLWDL209564040106312822103251218+032
7 ATSV ErlangenWDLLD218763736106042018112721718+131
8 Würzburger FVLWWWL21101104234107032512113171722+831
9 ChamDWLLW207672631103431416104241215-527
10 AnsbachDWWLL20839474382241316126153427+427
11 GebenbachDWLLL20749343993331615114161824-525
12 Bayern HofDLLDW20659274095221517111371223-1323
13 AbtswindLLWLL2263132746102261123124171623-1921
14 DJK BambergDDLLL215412213811335122010217918-1719
15 SandDLLWL2153132735114161716101271019-818
16 KarlburgDDLLL2234151954113351114110110840-3513
17 Viktoria KahlWLLLD18231319531013611278107826-349
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Oberliga: Mittelrhein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wegberg-BeeckDWWLW15121232986111447601185+2337
2 Duren MerzenichWWWWW1511313813861123107520153+2536
3 Hennef 05WDDWL15672231583321197340126+825
4 Siegburger SVDLLLW15816221973048108512149+325
5 PeschDDDWL1566339297511221081521719+1024
6 FrechenLWDWL15726212075111388215812+123
7 Wesseling-UrfeldWDDWL15645202383231316732277-322
8 Borussia FreialdenhovenLDDDW155551923724110118314912-420
9 HurthWWDDW155461920823391073131010-119
10 DeutzLLLLW1553725297214141583231114-418
11 Viktoria ArnoldsweilerWDWLL1551932387115111784042121-616
12 SV BreinigWLDWW154472532824218167205716-716
13 Blau-WeiY FriesdorfLLWWD154472233831414207133813-1116
14 VfL VichttalDDLLD15438162071154883231212-415
15 Fortuna Koln IILDDLL153210192972148981161120-1011
16 EilendorfLDLLL15249133382248127025521-2010
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TuS RW KoblenzWDWWW151221371188002457421136+2638
2 FV Engers 07WDWDW158432716852115107322126+1128
3 Schott MainzWDLDL158343217743022684041011+1527
4 Rochling VolklingenLDWDW15825251786021977223610+826
5 MechtersheimLLLWL15825262076011798224911+626
6 PfeddersheimDDLWD157442724752016782241117+325
7 KarbachLDWDL15645222073311378314913+222
8 Eintracht TrierWDWDD155643123733117882331415+821
9 Kaiserslautern IIWDDLW15636251784228472141713+821
10 KoblenzWDDDW14554232071427974121611+320
11 Arminia LudwigshafenDDLDL155552632843119157124717-620
12 Hertha WiesbachWDLLW15537231984131577124812+418
13 JagersburgLDDWD15456182473311198125715-617
14 Hassia BingenWLWDL155282027840412157124812-717
15 DiefflenLWWLL1551924358305132072141115-1116
16 Idar-ObersteinLWLDD1533928407214151681251324-1212
17 DillingenLLDWL1431101838630310118017827-2010
18 EmmelshausenLWLLD15311194182155187106423-3210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Oberliga: Niederrhein

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV 1919 StraelenWWWWW201901631911110036119801278+4457
2 MonheimDWWLD20126239199711175115512214+2042
3 SchonnebeckWWLWL201154342310622211510532138+1138
4 FC BocholtWLLWW2111374731117222716104152015+1636
5 VelbertDLWWL2010463926106222012104241914+1334
6 MeerbuschLDWWL209473835106132117103341718+331
7 SF BaumbergDWWWL20875434211461242094141922+131
8 KrayLDWDL218674536114432818104241718+930
9 TuRU 1880 DüsseldorfDLWWD20938322510802228101361017+730
10 Schwarz-Weiß EssenWDLLW209383029106041715103341314+130
11 TVD VelbertWDWLW21858272510523128113351517+229
12 KleveWDLDW218583133104241614114341519-229
13 HildenDWLWL20767363794322014113351623-127
14 Germania RatingenLWLLW2183103339102351218116052121-627
15 SC VelbertLLLLD2042142047103161024101181023-2714
16 Cronenberger SCDLLLW20331421461113712229207924-2512
17 Union NettetalLLLLD203314214810217122210127926-2712
18 SF NiederwenigernLDWLL2112182059101278251100111234-395
  Promotion
  Relegation

Oberliga: Promotion Round - North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Oberliga: Promotion Round - South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Schott MainzWLDDW19115345189531251110622207+2738
2 Kaiserslautern IIWWDLL191144432110622251195221810+2237
3 Eintracht TrierWWDLW19113532191073018694051413+1336
4 Elversberg IIWWDWW191045423510622241594231820+734
5 Wormatia WormsWLLWD191036403010703261893331412+1033
6 KoblenzLDWWL191036292110523121095131711+833
7 GonsenheimLWDWW19874433394412013104332320+1031
8 DudenhofenLLWDW1994639301072125992251421+931
9 DiefflenWLDDL19847352896122111102351417+728
10 PfeddersheimLWLWW199010434195042423104061918+227
11 Rochling VolklingenWLWLL198110364294142117104061525-625
12 Hertha WiesbachDDLWW19739344493241317104152127-1024
13 FV Engers 07WWWWL1864825299324141793241112-422
14 Arminia LudwigshafenLLWDL19631018329513121110127621-1421
15 KarbachLLLWW196211284510217142494141421-1720
16 Hassia BingenLWWLL19431220451021782192251224-2515
17 MechtersheimDLDLW18421218338305111310127720-1514
18 EisbachtalLWLLL19411422461011882493061422-2413
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation