1. SNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlimpijaLWWDW3016954222151131278155641514+2057
2MariborWLDDW30141155435157623020157532415+1953
3MuraWLDDD3013107352115762186156451715+1449
4DomzaleWWDLD30121174534156722316156452218+1147
5KoperDLWDL30118113843157441814154472029-541
6MND Tabor SezanaWWLWL301161336381584321171532101521-239
7BravoLLDDL30812103133156541912152761221-236
8AluminijLWDWW30710132038154651013153481025-1831
9CeljeLLDDL307716253715429162215357915-1228
10GoricaDWLLW305817204515438122415159821-2523
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. SNL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RadomljeWWWWW12110135954011047700255+2633
2KrkaWDWWW12930341185302194400132+2330
3DobWWWDW12912331754101987502149+1628
4BreziceDWWWW1282219146402996420105+526
5NaftaLWDLW11632361365011945131179+2321
6BiljeWDLWL1262421187421159520369+320
7TriglavLWWDL125161516420288831478-116
8FuzinarDLLWW1243530217223181052121211+915
9RudarDWDWL114341416512267631289-215
10BeltinciLLDLL124172125721413135203812-413
11KrskoWDLLL12327112362137116114412-1211
12NS DravaWDLWL123181627610561462131013-1110
13DekaniDWLLL1223711195113447124715-89
14PrimorjeLLLLD1223782172237105014111-139
15SmartnoLLDLD1222893860062266222712-298
16Brda DobrovoLLLLW1220106315104187106523-256
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. SNL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RadomljeDWDWW151221391174211268800275+2838
2DobWLWWW1511133820761023985031511+1834
3KrkaDWLWD1510413815963024106411145+2334
4BreziceDDLDW158432219841311137430116+328
5NaftaWWLDL158434720860224672412314+2728
6BiljeLWWWD1582528238521171073041113+526
7TriglavWWDLW1572618176312109941488+123
8RudarLWDWD15645181882338874121010+022
9KrskoDWWWD15537152573138118224714-1018
10FuzinarLDDDL1545631237223181082331313+817
11BeltinciWLLLL155192228821513157304913-616
12DekaniWLWDW1543816247313868125818-815
13NS DravaLLWWD15411022337106101983141214-1113
14Brda DobrovoWLLLL15301293972054128107527-309
15PrimorjeLLLLL152310102782247117016316-179
16SmartnoLDLLL152310124380174297223814-319
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

2. SNL: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RadomljeW110030110030000000+33
2BreziceW110031110031000000+23
3DobD101033101033000000+01
4TriglavD101033000000101033+01
5BiljeD101022000000101022+01
6KrkaD101022101022000000+01
7NaftaL100113000000100113-20
8RudarL100103000000100103-30
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

2. SNL: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DekaniW110021110021000000+13
2PrimorjeW110021000000110021+13
3SmartnoW110010000000110010+13
4BeltinciD101011101011000000+01
5Brda DobrovoD101011000000101011+01
6FuzinarL100112100112000000-10
7NS DravaL100112000000100112-10
8KrskoL100101100101000000-10
  Relegation