Allsvenskan

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DjurgårdenDWWLW30206453191510322910151032249+3466
2 Malmö FFWWLWW301983561615122134715762229+4065
3 HammarbyWWWWW30205575381513204915157352623+3765
4 AIKWLWWD3019564724151122217158342617+2362
5 NorrköpingDWWDW30169554261510323210156632216+2857
6 HäckenLLWDD3014794429158252513156541916+1549
7 IFK GöteborgWLLLD301398463115852267155462024+1548
8 ElfsborgWWDWD30111094445157622413154472032-143
9 ÖrebroLLDLL3096154056154472025155282031-1633
10 HelsingborgLWLLW30861629491563619201523101029-2030
11 SiriusWDLWL3085173451155192330153481121-1729
12 Östersunds FKLLWDL3051015275215456192015159832-2525
13 FalkenbergWWLLL30671725621554611201513111442-3725
14 KalmarLLLDL30411152247151861223153391024-2523
15 GIF SundsvallLLLDW30481831501534821271514101023-1920
16 AFC EskilstunaLDWDL3048182355153661523151212832-3220
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Allsvenskan (Relegation)
  Relegation - Superettan

Superettan

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MjallbyDWDWD30176744311511132414156542017+1357
2 VarbergDDWWL3015105492715951289156542118+2255
3 BrageWLWDW3016685433159242713157442720+2154
4 Jönköpings SödraDWLLD3015785231158432514157352717+2152
5 DegerforsWWDWW3015694634159242517156452117+1251
6 HalmstadWWWWW30144124534158343017156181517+1146
7 OrgryteDDDLW30121084337157622113155462224+646
8 DalkurdLDLDW30135124347159152627154471720-444
9 NorrbyDLWLL30119104343158342621153661722042
10 Vasteras SKLWDLL30810124140154652119154472021+134
11 TrelleborgDLLDL30711123447154651719153571728-1332
12 GAISDLLWW308814234015357919155371421-1732
13 OsterWLWLW30611133243154651816152581427-1129
14 FrejLWLDL3078153555153571929154381626-2029
15 BrommapojkarnaDDWLL30610143849153571824153572025-1128
16 Syrianska FCLLLWL3067172960153481630153391330-3125
  Promotion - Allsvenskan
  Promotion - Allsvenskan (Promotion)
  Superettan (Relegation)
  Relegation

Division 1: Norra

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AkropolisWWWWW302361772815113140131512303715+4975
2 UmeaWLWLD30175852351511223317156361918+1756
3 Linkoping CityWLWWW30158761311510233813155642318+3053
4 Carlstad UnitedWWDWW3015875643159423022156452621+1353
5 KarlstadWLLWL3015695335158252516157442819+1851
6 VasalundWWLLW30121086449156632918156453531+1546
7 SandvikenLLLLD30127115247157352720155462527+543
8 NykopingLWWWD30108124554157532822153391732-938
9 SylviaLWDLL301151448651583431231532101742-1738
10 KarlslundLLLLD30811114555155732321153482234-1035
11 GefleWWLLW30104163348155281825155281523-1534
12 Team ThorenLLWWD3097143855156452723153391132-1734
13 SollentunaLWLWL3089133742154382122154651620-533
14 BodenWWWWD3087154260153572224155282036-1831
15 RynningeLLLLL30741946781562728331512121845-3225
16 ForwardLLWLL30552036601542923301513111330-2420
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Division 1: Södra

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OsterWWDWD5320122220080312042+1011
2 LandskronaLWWWD531174220041311133+310
3 MjallbyDWWDD523064211032312032+29
4 UtsiktenDDWDD514076202044312032+17
5 KristianstadWLDW421133211021210112+07
6 Oskarshamns AIKWLDDD513157312043201114-26
7 NorrbyLWDD412165211031201134+15
8 HusqvarnaWDLD412166210122202044+05
9 OddevoldLLWDD512289201123311166-15
10 TvaakerWDLLD5122811311164201127-35
11 TrollhattanDWLDL512247301204211043-35
12 HollvikenDLDDD504156303044201112-14
13 Prespa BirlikLLWD411245201123210122-14
14 Qviding FIFLLLLD501428301225200203-61
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Division 1: Södra

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LjungskileWWWDD30206463251511313912159332413+3866
2 LandskronaWWWDD3016104471915942195157622814+2858
3 UtsiktenWDWDL30149749361510503110154471826+1351
4 Skovde AIKWWLLD3014794433159242915155551518+1149
5 TrollhattanWLDDL30137104038157262320156541718+246
6 TvaakerWDDWW30111184137153751722158432415+444
7 VarnamoWDLLW30111094545154832519157262026+043
8 LundDLDWL30117124545156362119155462426+040
9 EskilsminneLWLWW30107133941158252416152581525-237
10 LindomeLDDWL30107133336156452317154381019-337
11 Assyriska TurabdinLLWDW30107133341154651416156181925-837
12 TornsLDLDW3099123541154652120155371421-636
13 Oskarshamns AIKLDWLW3089134456156182825152851631-1233
14 AtvidabergDWDWD3087153551153481523155372028-1631
15 KristianstadLLDLL3084182963155191528153391435-3428
16 OddevoldLLLLL30651930451533918231532101222-1523
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation