Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Young BoysWWWWW31219160231612313112159602911+3772
2BaselDDWWL31128115347156632821166282526+644
3ServetteWLLWD31128113845155732422167181423-744
4LuganoLWLWD31101383533166461617154921916+243
5Lausanne SportsDLWLW31118124342169162923152761419+141
6LuzernWWDLL31109125350166733221154292129+339
7St. GallenWLDLD31910123641166551917153571724-537
8ZürichLLDLD3198144248154471818165472430-635
9VaduzLDLWW3189143147154471624164571523-1633
10SionLWDLL31612133853153661724163672129-1530
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Super League (Relegation)
  Relegation - Challenge League

Challenge League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GrasshopperWDWWL31187654351611323115157442320+1961
2ThunLWDWW3116695041158342213168352828+954
3AarauDLWWW31147105551159333318165472233+449
4Stade Lausanne-OuchyLWDLD31121274735157532718165742017+1248
5FC SchaffhausenWLWLL3113995039169343119154651920+1148
6WinterthurDLDWL311010114643156542921164571722+340
7WilDWLLL31981435401575322121623111328-535
8KriensDWLDD31710143340163671922154471418-731
9Neuchâtel XamaxLLDLW31931930521671818211522111231-2230
10ChiassoWDLDW31781628521656516211522111231-2429
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation