Süper Lig

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrabzonsporWWWWW21135347211282231139531168+2644
2 İstanbul BaşakşehirWDWLW2212734122128312911104421211+1943
3 GalatasarayWWWWW22126436171283122810433149+1942
4 SivassporLDLDW221264412611830217114342019+1542
5 AlanyasporLDWWW2211654121127322710104331411+2039
6 FenerbahçeLDLWW2211564126107212710124351416+1538
7 BeşiktaşLWWLL221138342811722218114161320+636
8 GöztepeWDWWL21966282394321310125341513+533
9 Gaziantep BBLWLLD217683135114342015103341120-427
10 Yeni MalatyasporLLLLD21669343093241611123451819+424
11 GençlerbirliğiWLLWL2266103139113441315113261824-824
12 DenizlisporLDDLL226610213011227817114431313-924
13 RizesporLDWLW20731021301151514139225717-924
14 KonyasporLDDLW224810173011155614113351116-1320
15 AnkaragücüWWDDL2248102038112451019112451019-1820
16 AntalyasporDDWLL2147102038101451021113351017-1819
17 KasımpaşaLDLLL2144132846101271422113261424-1816
18 KayserisporWDLDL2236132254102441117121291137-3215
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - 1. Lig

1. Lig: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HataysporDWDLW201253291610820154104331412+1341
2 BB ErzurumsporDWDWL2010552316107211571033489+735
3 BursasporLWWWL201136282410712159104241315+433
4 Adana DemirsporWDWWW20875342194321610114431811+1331
5 KeciorengucuLDLWW20785161411623107916267+229
6 AltayDWLDW2077623201043378103431612+328
7 UmraniyesporLLWLL20848313010631188102171322+128
8 AkhisarsporLLDLD207762120953113811245812+128
9 GiresunsporDWWDD2077623259531139112451016-228
10 MenemensporLLLLW20848212410325813105231311-328
11 Fatih KaragumrukWDLLL20767252692341314115331212-127
12 BalikesirsporDLLDW206771820115421411913549-225
13 IstanbulsporWLDLD20587292911443171491441215+023
14 AltinorduWDDWD2058722251154216119045614-323
15 AdanasporWDDWL2038921291136217159027414-817
16 OsmanlisporLDWDD205510212993421110112181019-817
17 BolusporDDLDD2029917281125411149045614-1115
18 EskisehirsporWDWDL206410253193241313113261218-613
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Lig: Beyaz

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SamsunsporWWWWW2116414881192030310721185+4052
2 Manisa FKWDWDD21155160181090137911650239+4250
3 Sancaktepe FKWWDWD211245351711722221210523135+1840
4 Hekimoglu TrabzonWDLWW2112363530117222015105141515+539
5 Corum FKLWLLL2111193027104151115117041912+334
6 SariyerWWWWD219662622104421311115241311+433
7 InegolsporLLWDW219483424116232111103251313+1031
8 Afjet AfyonsporLWWWD219483123105141611114341512+831
9 Zonguldak KomursporWWDDD21876282611533139103431517+231
10 PendiksporWDLLW218582926105231611113351315+329
11 Tarsus Idman YurduLLWLL219111303110703241011218621-128
12 KirklarelisporWLDDW2168719261136210910325917-726
13 HacettepeLWLLW218211273911605181710226922-1226
14 Baskent AkademiWLLWL2163122731105141712111281019-421
15 1922 KonyasporLDWWL216312253510334810113081725-1021
16 AmedLLDLL2156101532114529710118625-1721
17 GumushanesporLLLLD2153132339102171018113261321-1618
18 SanliurfasporLLLLL21012057311001143810019135-68-14
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Lig: Kirmizi

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ankara DemirsporWDWWW21144337141081125911632125+2346
2 BandirmasporWDWWW211281442311740208105412415+2144
3 KastamonusporWDWWW2113264023117041913106222110+1741
4 TuzlasporLWLWL201145311810622168105231510+1337
5 Vanspor FKLWWLW2111373823105231811116142012+1536
6 SakaryasporWDWLW211074272010631158114431212+734
7 Kirsehir BelediyesporDLWLW20104624171153310695131411+734
8 KahramanmarassporWWLWL21948222711632161410316613-531
9 Ergene VelimesesporDDLWW218583627106222311112361316+929
10 Bayburt IOILDLDL218582329115241216103341113-629
11 Sivas BelediyesporDLWDL2177724211053218911245612+328
12 Etimesgut BelediyesporLWWWL21696242010253131111443119+427
13 Usak SporLDWLW218492528105231210113261318-325
14 BB BodrumsporWLLLL2165103237102261421114341816-523
15 EyupsporWWLLL21621317311031691811317813-1420
16 ElazigsporLDLLW19541018321033410119216821-1416
17 Nigde AnadoluLLLLW212118184411209111810019726-267
18 Kardemir KarabuksporLLLDL2112187531102922210109531-462
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation