Primera División: Regular Season - Zone 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lanús161222281087011558521135+1838
2Estudiantes1695225118521167843194+1432
3Atlético Tucumán16934261987101878224812+730
4Defensa y Justicia16745251684221488323118+925
5Huracán1674521158422139832386+625
6Racing Club166642926835012883141718+324
7San Martín San Juan166552320851211681431214+323
8Unión Santa Fe1657424228422141281521010+222
9Tigre1655621178413158814369+420
10Boca Juniors1655615138431134812529+220
11Aldosivi164571928843115108026418-917
12Newell's Old Boys16376162183411158035516-516
13Temperley1644814218332858116616-716
14Argentinos Juniors16268112981434138125716-1812
15Atlético Rafaela162311143281258158116617-189
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Liga Profesional Argentina

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Boca JuniorsWWWWW2314633581274118411722174+2748
2River PlateDDWWW231454411811524127129302911+2347
3Vélez SarsfieldWLWWL23116627141154214712624137+1339
4Racing ClubWDWDW2391222823115511311124711512+539
5Argentinos JuniorsWLDWD2310942217127501791134458+539
6Defensa y JusticiaWDWWD231067261812534137115331311+836
7LanúsLDDDD23995322911641169123541620+336
8San LorenzoWWLLW2311393230126242019115151211+236
9Rosario CentralLWLWD23995312911731219122641020+236
10Newell's Old BoysLDWDD239863325127231910112631415+835
11ArsenalWLLDD239773732125522216114251516+534
12Talleres CórdobaWLWWD2310493430127322014113171416+434
13EstudiantesLDLLD2386923221262415911245813+130
14IndependienteWLLDL238510272512525211411335611+229
15Atlético TucumánDLDLL23788222512453151411335711-329
16Unión Santa FeLWDLL237610213011434911123361219-927
17BanfieldLDLLD2368919231224611171144386-426
18Central Cordoba SdELDDLW23689212911443911122461218-826
19Gimnasia La PlataLWWLD236512222311227511124351712-123
20PatronatoLWDWD2358102234114341215121561019-1223
21HuracánWWLLL235711172711344711122371016-1022
22AldosiviLLWWL2364132035113351013123181022-1522
23ColónLLLDD2353151739125251217110110522-2218
24Godoy CruzWWLLW2360172246113081124123091122-2418
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Boca JuniorsWWWWW2314633581274118411722174+2748
2River PlateDDWWW231454411811524127129302911+2347
3Vélez SarsfieldWLWWL23116627141154214712624137+1339
4Racing ClubWDWDW2391222823115511311124711512+539
5Argentinos JuniorsWLDWD2310942217127501791134458+539
6Defensa y JusticiaWDWWD231067261812534137115331311+836
7LanúsLDDDD23995322911641169123541620+336
8San LorenzoWWLLW2311393230126242019115151211+236
9Rosario CentralLWLWD23995312911731219122641020+236
10Newell's Old BoysLDWDD239863325127231910112631415+835
11ArsenalWLLDD239773732125522216114251516+534
12Talleres CórdobaWLWWD2310493430127322014113171416+434
13EstudiantesLDLLD2386923221262415911245813+130
14IndependienteWLLDL238510272512525211411335611+229
15Atlético TucumánDLDLL23788222512453151411335711-329
16Unión Santa FeLWDLL237610213011434911123361219-927
17BanfieldLDLLD2368919231224611171144386-426
18Central Cordoba SdELDDLW23689212911443911122461218-826
19Gimnasia La PlataLWWLD236512222311227511124351712-123
20PatronatoLWDWD2358102234114341215121561019-1223
21HuracánWWLLL235711172711344711122371016-1022
22AldosiviLLWWL2364132035113351013123181022-1522
23ColónLLLDD2353151739125251217110110522-2218
24Godoy CruzWWLLW2360172246113081124123091122-2418
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Argentinos Juniors000000000000000000+00
2Arsenal000000000000000000+00
3Atlético Tucumán000000000000000000+00
4Banfield000000000000000000+00
5Belgrano000000000000000000+00
6Boca Juniors000000000000000000+00
7Chacarita Juniors000000000000000000+00
8Colón000000000000000000+00
9Defensa y Justicia000000000000000000+00
10Estudiantes000000000000000000+00
11Gimnasia La Plata000000000000000000+00
12Godoy Cruz000000000000000000+00
13Huracán000000000000000000+00
14Independiente000000000000000000+00
15Lanús000000000000000000+00
16Newell's Old Boys000000000000000000+00
17Olimpo000000000000000000+00
18Patronato000000000000000000+00
19Racing Club000000000000000000+00
20River Plate000000000000000000+00
21Rosario Central000000000000000000+00
22San Lorenzo000000000000000000+00
23San Martín San Juan000000000000000000+00
24Talleres Córdoba000000000000000000+00
25Temperley000000000000000000+00
26Tigre000000000000000000+00
27Unión Santa Fe000000000000000000+00
28Vélez Sarsfield000000000000000000+00
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lanús12101123666001226411114+1731
2Estudiantes128222196411136641183+1226
3Atlético Tucumán1272319136510134621369+623
4Huracán1262417126411127621355+520
5Boca Juniors125341496411134612315+518
6Defensa y Justicia12525221563121276213108+717
7Racing Club124532524624010862131516+117
8San Martín San Juan12444171763127661321011+016
9Unión Santa Fe1244417196312911613288-216
10Aldosivi12345162263211286024414-613
11Newell's Old Boys1226414176240936024514-312
12Temperley1133511146222545113610-312
13Tigre1124516165212117603359+010
14Atlético Rafaela12228122661148136114413-148
15Argentinos Juniors1205772460332126024512-175
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético TucumánWWWWW66001983300833300115+1118
2ArsenalWLLWL62138831024531114307
3Unión Santa FeLLWLW6213911311155310246-27
4Racing ClubLWLLL6105211310226300305-93
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Copa Liga Profesional: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vélez SarsfieldWWWWL131012231365011087511135+1031
2Boca JuniorsLWWWL13643221273311186312114+1022
3IndependienteWLDWL136251610631293731377+620
4Talleres CórdobaLDWWD13553191673311166222810+320
5LanúsWLLLL1361618186402119721479019
6Unión Santa FeDWDLW134721214624075723259-219
7Atlético TucumánWWLLW135352420732217106213710+418
8Gimnasia La PlataLDWDL13364152063121011705259-515
9HuracánLDLLW1327414176132677142810-313
10PatronatoWLWLW1340912177403846006413-512
11Defensa y JusticiaLLLLD13337152173221176015414-612
12SarmientoDDLWL1326510196222767043313-912
13Newell's Old BoysDLLWW1325614216132667124815-711
  Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs)

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ColónWLWWD6411113320152321061+813
2IndependienteWWDDD633052312021321031+312
3Central CordobaLWDLD612359301225311134-45
4Defensa y JusticiaLLLDD6024411301226301225-72
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1River PlateWWWWW6501115320165330050+615
2BanfieldDDLWW632196311123321073+311
3Rosario CentralDLWLL6213710310247311133-37
4Godoy CruzLDLLL601528301202300326-61
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Liga Profesional Argentina: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ColónWLDLD1374223107340946402146+1325
2EstudiantesLWWWD1364316107322556321115+622
3River PlateWLLWW13634251163121167322145+1421
4Racing ClubWLWLL1363414127511117612335+221
5San LorenzoLWWDW136341616732289631287+021
6BanfieldWWDLL135531412732276623176+220
7Argentinos JuniorsWWDDD135441411732286622265+319
8Rosario CentralLLWWL13535161874211486114210-218
9Central Cordoba SdEDWLLD13454141761233117331116-317
10Godoy CruzLLWDL134361824620471372321111-615
11PlatenseWLLWL1342712197115814631245-714
12ArsenalDLWWD1333711236132397205814-1212
13AldosiviLLWLL1332815216114797214812-611
  Quarter-finals
  Copa Sudamericana

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Boca JuniorsDWLLW631274310233321041+310
2Talleres CórdobaDLDWD623164312042311122+29
3Newell's Old BoysWLDWL6213911311144310257-27
4LanúsLWWLD6213811310246311145-37
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San LorenzoDDWWW633081321040312041+712
2Argentinos JuniorsWWLWL631264311111320153+210
3AldosiviDLWLW622248301228321020-48
4EstudiantesLDLLL602405301202301203-52
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Copa Liga Profesional - First Stage: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HuracánDWLWW632186320154312032+211
2Gimnasia La PlataDWDLD623185312052311133+39
3Vélez SarsfieldDLWWD623165311122312043+19
4PatronatoDLDLL602417302112300305-62
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners stage)

Copa Liga Profesional: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ColónDWLDL1374223107340946402146+1325
2EstudiantesLWWDW1364316107322556321115+622
3River PlateWLLWW13634251163121167322145+1421
4Racing ClubWLWLW1363414127511117612335+221
5San LorenzoLWWDW136341616732289631287021
6BanfieldWWDLL135531412732276623176+220
7Argentinos JuniorsWWDDD135441411732286622265+319
8Rosario CentralLWLWW13535161874211486114210-218
9Central CordobaDWLLD13454141761233117331116-317
10Godoy CruzLLWDL134361824620471372321111-615
11PlatenseWLLWL1342712197115814631245-714
12ArsenalDLWWW1333711236132397205814-1212
13AldosiviLLWLL1332815216114797214812-611
  Promotion - Copa de la Liga Profesional (Play Offs)

Liga Profesional Argentina: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Talleres CórdobaWDWWW11722168541081631287+823
2LanúsWDWWL11722211663211185401108+523
3River PlateWDWWD1163222963211145311115+1321
4EstudiantesWDLWD1162318105311826312108+820
5IndependienteLDWLD11542116632161522155+519
6Racing ClubDDDDW1146192523030623162+718
7Godoy CruzWWLLD1151518166312117520379+216
8ColónDDLDL11443914522156622248-516
9Boca JuniorsDWDWW1136287513123623164+115
10Atlético TucumánLDWWL1143411145230526204612-315
11Vélez SarsfieldDWWDW113531366321122503214+714
12Defensa y JusticiaDDDWD1135312105311117604213+214
13Argentinos JuniorsDDLLW1135398522164613234+114
14PatronatoDDLDL11353910523041612359-114
15Rosario CentralWLWWD114161614520386621388+213
16HuracánDWDDD1127287623164504123+113
17San LorenzoDDWLL1134410135221636123410-313
18AldosiviLLLLW1141612186204711521257-613
19SarmientoDDLDW113351014631265502349-412
20Newell's Old BoysLDLLD11335121763121111502316-512
21Unión Santa FeLLWWL1133510166213765122310-612
22Central Cordoba SdEWDLDD11254121462221010503224-211
23Gimnasia La PlataDLDLD112547136240535014210-611
24PlatenseLDWLD1124514175122576123910-310
25BanfieldLDLDD11164813502348614145-59
26ArsenalDDDLL111555186141465014112-138
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Regular Season - Zone 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Lorenzo161042231686111410843196+734
2Godoy Cruz1610332714861113484221410+1333
3Independiente16763221284221068341126+1027
4Arsenal1683521158521126831499+627
5Gimnasia La Plata16745191984401378305612+025
6Vélez Sarsfield16736201984139108323119+124
7Rosario Central16556191683321210822476+320
8Patronato16556192385211078035916-420
9River Plate164662122834111681251016-118
10Sarmiento1645710188332668125412-817
11Colón165292131841314138116718-1017
12Belgrano16448212484311478017717-316
13Banfield16295152081437108152810-515
14Quilmes163672132822412178143915-1115
15Olimpo1634911208323888026312-913
  Final
  Copa Libertadores Qualifiers

Copa Liga Profesional - Winners Stage: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Boca JuniorsDDWWD5230106312063211043+49
2River PlateLDWWD522187311134211053+18
3Argentinos JuniorsDWLWD52215520112432103108
4ArsenalWWLLD52127721011131116607
5IndependienteWLWLL5203109200246320163+16
6HuracánLLLLW5104410310246200204-63
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners Play Offs)

Copa Liga Profesional - Winners Stage: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BanfieldWLWWW5401126220062320164+612
2Talleres CórdobaWWDDW5320106211043321063+411
3Gimnasia La PlataLWDLW521276201123320153+17
4ColónLWLDL511368300326211042-24
5San LorenzoLLWDL5113711301236210145-44
6Atlético TucumánWLLDL511338300317211021-54
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Winners Play Offs)

Copa Liga Profesional - Losers Stage: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Rosario CentralLWWDW5311104321092210112+610
2LanúsWDLDW522165211031311134+18
3Defensa y JusticiaDLWDW5221101021106531114508
4Unión Santa FeLWWDL521298310245211053+17
5AldosiviDLLWL5113710300326211054-34
6PatronatoWDLLL511349201112310237-54
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Losers Play Offs)

Copa Liga Profesional - Losers Stage: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vélez SarsfieldWWLWW5401106320176220030+412
2Newell's Old BoysLLWWW530285320142210143+39
3Racing ClubWDWDL5221137220092302145+68
4Central CordobaWDLLD512269302135210134-35
5EstudiantesLLWDL511357201123310234-24
6Godoy CruzLWLLD51135132101133012410-84
  Promotion - Copa Diego Maradona (Losers Play Offs)

Prim B Nacional

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Argentinos JuniorsDWWWD44251366124221651399229852215+3788
2Chacarita JuniorsDDWDW4422111157402214443416228772324+1777
3Guillermo BrownDLWWD442015953302212823312228772018+2375
4Independiente RivadaviaLDWWW4416199484422101112819226882025+467
5Brown de AdroguéWWLLW441811155750229763022229492728+765
6InstitutoLWDDL44171215585122135439242247111927+763
7San Martín TucumánWWLDW4416131562542210573727226882527+861
8Deportivo SantamarinaDWDWW44151613454322118330162248101527+261
9Ferro Carril OesteDLLLW441321105144221010237172231181427+760
10Nueva ChicagoLDLLD4416121653472210573018226792329+660
11AlmagroDWLWL441418123534229942114225981420+160
12All BoysWLWDW4416121643452210572421227691924-260
13Los AndesDWWLD441417134750229942925225891825-359
14Central CórdobaLWWLW44141614574922106633192241082430+858
15FlandriaLDDDL4413171439402277819162261062024-156
16Juventud Unida GualeguaychuWWLWD4414131750662287725222266102544-1655
17Estudiantes de San LuisDLDLL44141218405822710523232272131735-1854
18Gimnasia JujuyWLDDL4412161636452289520172247111628-952
19Douglas HaigLDDLW4411171636492279617162248101933-1350
20Boca UnidosDLWWL44111419425422841023282231091926-1247
21Villa DálmineWLLLL4412112145602277824212254132139-1547
22Atlético ParanáDDLWW449122334582258914242244142034-2439
23Crucero del NorteLLLDL44813233650228772921220616729-1437
  Promotion

Prim B Nacional: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SarmientoWLDWD2412102321412570181012732144+1846
2ArsenalWWWWL241374361912831227125431412+1746
3Nueva ChicagoLWLDD241266322512741176125251519+742
4AlmagroWWDWW2411762621126331410125431211+540
5PlatenseDWDWW241167301812723177124441311+1239
6Central Cordoba SdEDDWLW2491052724125521310124531414+337
7Gimnasia MendozaDDWWL241077283112912191312165918-337
8Independiente RivadaviaDWWDL24996251912642147123541112+636
9Brown de AdroguéWLLDW249962017125521381244479+336
10Ferro Carril OesteWDDWW2410593332127232012123361320+135
11Mitre Santiago d. EsteroLDWWL241059273012633191612426814-335
12AgropecuarioDWLDL2481061613125701141233659+334
13Villa DálmineDDLLD24897302512651211212246913+533
14TemperleyDLLLW248792627124441313124351314-131
15Deportivo MorónWWWLD24798212512543118122551017-430
16Defensores de BelgranoLLWLL24789202412534111012255914-429
17Atlético RafaelaDLLLL2475122325125341310122281015-226
18QuilmesWLWDD245118242712453151212165915-326
19Gimnasia JujuyDDLLL24510922271236398122461319-525
20Guillermo BrownLWLWL24671119241253413912147615-525
21OlimpoLLLWW247413243612624161212129824-1225
22InstitutoDLDWL2466122632123361516123361116-624
23Deportivo SantamarinaDDDLL2459102129123541010122461119-824
24Chacarita JuniorsDWWLW246612173012426101612246714-1324
25Los AndesLLLWW24481213241224671112246613-1120
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Primera Nacional: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Almirante BrownWDWWW231445292011722128127231712+946
2TigreLWWDD241275351712831154124442013+1843
3San Martín TucumánDWWWD23118426141154216812642106+1241
4QuilmesWLWDD2311663323127232013114431310+1039
5BelgranoLWWLW24115825181262415912534109+738
6Gimnasia MendozaDDDDW241077272312345111512732168+437
7AgropecuarioWLWLW2397722191264213511335914+334
8AlvaradoLWDDL2496923231272315812246815+033
9AtlantaWDLWL2489721231237278125251415-233
10Deportivo RiestraWDWWW2494112827126151610123361217+131
11TemperleyWDDDD2376102028124351015113351013-827
12Deportivo MaipúDLLLW23751117241242691411335810-726
13Estudiantes Río CuartoLDDDD24413717201227310111226479-325
14Chacarita JuniorsDDLLL2367102637112451218124351419-1125
15Estudiantes CaserosDDDDL244128182312372101012156813-524
16Mitre Santiago d. EsteroLDDLL245811223212435141612156816-1023
17Nueva ChicagoLLLLW23361415331113791812237615-1815
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Primera Nacional: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Martín San JuanWDWDW743051413021330030+415
2Barracas CentralLDWWW742174430153312021+314
3BelgranoDDWWL733183321072412111+512
4AlvaradoDWDLL7232128411232312096+49
5Mitre Santiago d. EsteroWDDDD715189404044311145-18
6Guillermo BrownLDLLD713367310244403123-16
7Nueva ChicagoWDLLD7124612301248411224-65
8Independiente RivadaviaLLLWD7115311301202410339-84
  Promotion Play-off

Primera Nacional: Upper Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Estudiantes Río CuartoWWWDD7340115422072312043+613
2PlatenseWDDWD7340106312043422063+413
3Estudiantes CaserosWDLDW73311310413097320143+312
4AgropecuarioLLDWW73137113201214112510-410
5AtlantaWLDDL72231212401348321084+08
6Deportivo MorónLDWLL713368310256403112-26
7TemperleyLDDDL713335412111301224-26
8Ferro Carril OesteLWLLW7205712300327420255-56
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Prim B Metro: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ColegialesWWLWW161015281984139786021912+931
2Los AndesWDLWW168531878440103841384+1129
3Deportivo MerloWDDWL16853251884229884311610+729
4Defensores UnidosWLDWD16844211684221198422107+528
5FlandriaWWWLL16835211584221188413107+627
6SacachispasLDWWW16835192085031298332711-127
7Talleres RemediosDWWWD16754251885211678233911+726
8JJ UrquizaLDLWW1682622208404111084221110+226
9ComunicacionesLLWLD16637212383149983231214-221
10San MiguelWDWLW16637141685211158116311-221
11AcassusoWLWDL16556182184221298134612-320
12Deportivo ArmenioLDLWW165381217833289820648-518
13Villa San CarlosLDLLD16457182084311398026511-217
14Argentino QuilmesDLDWW16448152083231211812539-516
15UAI UrquizaDLLDL164482229822491182241318-716
16CañuelasLWWLL164210152383141098116514-814
17FénixLLLLL16259172981259168134813-1211
  Final

Prim B Metro

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FlandriaDWWDD1911441591071273943286+637
2AtlantaDWWLW19105428179630132104241515+1135
3ColegialesLWLLL199552617105321389423139+932
4Deportivo MorónLWWWW199552619106401779315912+732
5FénixDWLDD19955211410514138944186+732
6Talleres RemediosWWLLL198472422962118810226614+228
7Tristan SuarezWLLWL19838242796121410102261017-327
8Barracas CentralWLWWL19685201793421191034398+326
9San TelmoLLWWW197572018105231512923456+226
10ComunicacionesLLWWD197571918103437594141213+126
11Defensores de BelgranoLDWLW195861616102531010933366+023
12Villa San CarlosWLDLD1958622249432151310154711-223
13UAI UrquizaDWLLW196492223923478104151515-122
14PlatenseLLLLW1957719211034312109234711-222
15Almirante BrownWLWWW19577172093249111025389-322
16Deportivo RiestraWLWDD19577162193428810235813-522
17Deportivo EspañolDLLLL19649152010415989234612-522
18AcassusoWDLDD19487132293427710145615-920
19Estudiantes CaserosLWDDW19397142210262889135614-818
20Deportivo ArmenioDWLDW19379122291266151025367-1016
  Promotion

Prim B Metro: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Barracas CentralWLDDD3823123591519154042719883178+4481
2AtlantaWWWDW382012664271913424111197842316+3772
3Estudiantes CaserosWLLLD382198593219116235161910362416+2772
4Deportivo RiestraLWDWW381911850341976622201912522814+1668
5AcassusoDDLWD38151493823197931712198562111+1559
6San TelmoDWDWL38141594533197842516197752017+1257
7ColegialesWWLWW381412123432198741811196581621+254
8All BoysDWWLD38159144348197482229198562119-554
9Almirante BrownWWWLW38157163742199372119196491623-552
10UAI UrquizaLDWWW381312132633199371414194961219-751
11FlandriaWLWDD381214123632197842113195681519+450
12FénixLWLDD381015133135194781118196852017-445
13Defensores UnidosLDDDL381014143441196761918194781523-744
14Tristan SuarezDWLLL388181233431958619191931061424-1042
15JJ UrquizaDLLDW38914153446194781821195771625-1241
16San MiguelDLWDD38622102128192134911194961217-740
17SacachispasLDLLL38813172846195681422193791424-1837
18ComunicacionesLLWDD386131922481938811191935111129-2631
19Deportivo EspañolWLWDL3871021235619541011211926111235-3331
20Talleres RemediosLLLDL38612202346194781419192512927-2330
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Prim B Metro: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FlandriaLWDWW85211774310123421154+1017
2ColegialesWWWWL8512136430173421163+716
3AcassusoWWWDL9432116522174421142+515
4SacachispasDLDDW93511665320131403135+1014
5CañuelasLDWDW8422138422062420276+514
6JJ UrquizaLWWWL94231413521276421177+114
7Los AndesLDWDW834195430151404044+413
8UAI UrquizaWDLDW93421212403168531164+013
9Deportivo ArmenioWLLDW9333710412144521236-312
10Argentino QuilmesDDWDD91711113514065403158-210
11San MiguelWWLLL8314813420244411249-510
12Villa San CarlosWDLDD9234814412155511339-69
13Talleres RemediosDLDDD815278402257413021-18
14FénixLDLWD814359402213412146-47
15ComunicacionesLDLLL92169184112565104412-97
16Defensores UnidosLWLLD8134513402227411236-86
17Deportivo MerloDLDDL804426401303403123-44
  Final

Prim B Metro: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo EspañolW110010000000110010+13
2Estudiantes CaserosW110010000000110010+13
3Deportivo RiestraW110000110000000000+03
4Barracas CentralD101011000000101011+01
5ComunicacionesD101011101011000000+01
6PlatenseL100100000000100100+00
7AtlantaL100101100101000000-10
8Defensores de BelgranoL100101100101000000-10

Prim B Metro: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San TelmoWWDWL531196320164211032+310
2Talleres RemediosLWWDD522176201134321042+18
3San MiguelDWDDD514054312021202033+17
4Deportivo ArmenioDLDDW513176201123312053+16
5FénixDLLLW511367311143200224-14
6Defensores UnidosDLDDL5032611202044301227-53
  Promotion Play-off

Prim B Metro: Upper Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Almirante BrownLWWWD531175321041210134+210
2JJ UrquizaWWLLW530276210123320153+19
3Tristan SuarezWLDWD522142220041302101+28
4Villa San CarlosWLWLD521275220051301224+27
5ComunicacionesLWLDL511338311134200204-54
6AcassusoLLDDD503213302101201112-23
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Group Stage

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LibertadDWWWL125522216632111662311110+620
2Sportivo Las ParejasWLWLD1253417176411118612369+018
3Unión SunchalesWLWWL1252519146312107621397+517
4Def. de PronunciamientoDLWDW124351821622210116213810-315
5Gimnasia ConcepciónLLLLD12417172563121096105716-813
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo MadrynDWDWD22136332181182118911542149+1445
2OlimpoDWDDL221174372111812218113621613+1640
3CipollettiLWWDW22115633181173122911425119+1538
4Independiente ChivilcoyWLWDD229852215116321481135387+735
5Sportivo PenarolLWDDW2281043028115511412113531616+234
6Sol de MayoLWDWD2297620191164112711335812+134
7Juventud Unida Univ.DLDDW229671912115517311416129+733
8Ferro Carril Oeste LPWWWDW2293102831116141211113261620-330
9SansinenaWLDLW22787262611632168111551018+029
10Villa MitreLDDDD22697252311641211111056412+227
11Ciudad de BolivarDWLDD2269721201154214811155712+127
12Sportivo DesamparadosDLDLD226972231113711112113261119-927
13Huracan Las HerasWLLDL226610252911542171011128819-424
14Deportivo CamionerosDLWDL225710172311452131111128412-622
15Estudiantes de San LuisDDLDL22271315361123661711047919-2113
16Circulo DeportivoDLLDL22271315371123691611047621-2213
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnasia y TiroWWDWW21136229141183018610532118+1545
2Racing CordobaDWDWL2112723091091020311362106+2143
3Chaco For EverWWDLD219842817106221991136298+1135
4Central NorteLWWWL218103291910550166113531313+1034
5Juventud Unida GualeguaychuWWWLD21777222411461131010316914-228
6Unión SunchalesWDWWW2068620211043312121025389-126
7Boca UnidosDWDWL2051052727103431314102621413+025
8Sportivo Las ParejasLDLLD2067720201053212810145812+025
9Sarmiento ResistenciaDLDLW216782730113531213103251517-325
10Defensores Belgrano VRWDDLL207492529105231411102261118-425
11Def. de PronunciamientoLLDLW20587202410361111010226914-423
12Gimnasia ConcepciónDLLDW206410162610424101210226614-1022
13Sportivo BelgranoDLLDL213108202911155111810253911-919
14Crucero del NorteLDDDL2146111531104428611029725-1618
15Douglas HaigLLLWL2044121018102263810226710-816
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Unión SunchalesLWWDW16835261887101978125711+827
2Gimnasia ConcepciónWWDLL1657413138350638224710+022
3Sportivo Las ParejasLDLWD16574222384401488134815-122
4Def. de PronunciamientoWLDLW16538161884131068125612-218
5LibertadLDWDL164661823842212108044613-518
6General BelgranoDLLWL203611163010253131310118317-1415
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CipollettiWLLDW1675420128422137833275+826
2Deportivo MadrynLDWWD1675421178431128832399+426
3Villa MitreDLWLD16745232186111588134813+225
4Deportivo RocaDWLDD1647512208350748125516-819
5Independiente NeuquénLWDWL1633101824831410108026814-612
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnasia y TiroWWWWL8611157431094430163+819
2Club Atletico MitreLWDWW8512128421155430173+416
3Sportivo PatriaWDDWW84221111421175421146+014
4Sarmiento ResistenciaDDLWD8341109412124422085+113
5Unión Villa KrauseDDDLW833275422041411234+212
6Union AconquijaWLWWL83051010430183400427+09
7Juventud AntonianaLDLLW821538410313411225-57
8Chaco For EverLLWLD8215713410346411237-67
9AH ZaplaDLLLL811659410354401305-44
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlvaradoWWDDD7331106422063311143+412
2Defensores Belgrano VRDDWWD733197321042412155+212
3Gimnasia ConcepciónDWDDD7250107422074303033+311
4SansinenaDDWDD725074312043413031+311
5Villa MitreWDDWD724185413042311143+310
6Unión SunchalesDLLLW7223912421166301236-38
7Deportivo CamionerosLLLDL711510173102364013711-74
8Sol de MayoLDDLD7034712302146401336-53
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlvaradoWLWWD169522415853011484221311+932
2Villa MitreWWDLW1676317128521104824278+527
3SansinenaWWDDW166731711833285834196+625
4Sol de MayoLLLWW1673615168512968224610-124
5Deportivo MadrynLWLWL16646182286111068035816-422
6CipollettiWWDWD1647518158341126813469+319
7Deportivo RocaLLWDW1637612158332119804416-316
8Ferro Carril Oeste LPWLLLD16448162183321198116512-516
9Independiente NeuquénLLLLL1617811218152898026312-1010
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Unión SunchalesLWLDW167452218852110782241211+425
2Gimnasia ConcepciónWDDLW1666420148422137824277+624
3Defensores Belgrano VRWLWLW16655191884311048224914+123
4Deportivo CamionerosDDDDW164931412826074823378+221
5Juventud Unida GualeguaychuLWDWW1656515138323119824244+221
6Def. de PronunciamientoLDWDL16484182081617783231113-220
7Sportivo Las ParejasWDLDD1639499832376807123+018
8Atlético ParanáLDWWD1638513198242898143510-617
9Douglas HaigDDLLD162951017805359824258-715
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Estudiantes Río CuartoWDWDD1669119118530157816144+827
2Huracan Las HerasLWLWD166641612834196832376+424
3Sportivo DesamparadosLDDWL166641511843195823366+424
4Deportivo MaipúDLDWD1658316148350948233710+223
5Estudiantes de San LuisWDWWL1657419168332978242109+322
6San Lorenzo AlemWDWDW1647517198422978053812-219
7Sportivo BelgranoLDDWD1646612168422758044511-418
8Juventud Unida Univ.DDLLL16376162481529138224711-816
9Racing CordobaLDLDL1634912198233668116613-713
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club Atletico GuemesWLWDW221084291811812186112721112+1138
2Sarmiento ResistenciaDWLWW219932214106401651135369+836
3Chaco For EverDDWLW21105626191174020710316612+735
4Sportivo Las ParejasWWLWD2189425141064016311254911+1133
5Central NorteDWWDL22886302211542177113441315+832
6Def. de PronunciamientoDLLWW22877222511542151211335713-331
7Douglas HaigDLLDW22877242811542151311335915-431
8Defensores Belgrano VRDWWLL22787201811533106112541012+229
9Crucero del NorteWWDLW2178620201144312111034389+029
10Unión SunchalesDDWWD2161052521114431510102621011+428
11Boca UnidosDLLDL217592734115331514102261220-726
12Juventud Unida GualeguaychuDWLWL215791723104339611146817-622
13San Martin FormosaLLLWL216312203110514141111128620-1121
14Sportivo BelgranoDLLDL224810212911353141211137717-820
15Gimnasia ConcepciónLDWDL22461216281136287111010821-1218
  Next Round
  Relegation

Torneo Federal A: South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villa MitreDWWDD221093219117221231137196+1239
2Deportivo MaipúDWDDL22116525201163216911533911+539
3Huracan Las HerasDDDDD2281131714116418211272912+335
4Deportivo MadrynLWLWW21957261410631143113261211+1232
5Juventud Unida Univ.DWWWW2187619181145210510424913+131
6Ferro Carril Oeste LPDDLWD217104211910442109113621110+231
7SansinenaDWDDD22877182011452111011425710-231
8OlimpoWLWWW22831123221162315611218816+127
9CipollettiDLDLL2251072531114341417111731114-625
10Deportivo CamionerosLLLWD22510718211154212811065613-325
11Estudiantes de San LuisLWWDL217410192410433121111317713-525
12Sportivo DesamparadosDLWDL21597162111353121110244410-524
13Circulo DeportivoWLDDL2159720221145211910145913-224
14Sportivo PenarolDWLLL2157920201035213711227713+022
15Sol de MayoDLLLD214512193211335141310127519-1317
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Relegation Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Martin FormosaDD202033101022101011+02
2Gimnasia y TiroDD202022000000202022+02
3Juventud AntonianaDD202011202011000000+02
  Relegation

Torneo Federal A: 3rd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Estudiantes Río CuartoWWWW440071220041220030+612
2Sarmiento ResistenciaLWWW430197220052210145+29
3AlvaradoWLDL411245211021200224-14
4San Jorge TucumanLDWL411236210112201124-34
5Defensores Belgrano VRLLLL400437200235200202-40
6Deportivo Maipú000000000000000000+00
7Estudiantes Río Cuarto000000000000000000+00
8Gimnasia Concepción000000000000000000+00
9Huracan Las Heras000000000000000000+00
10San Jorge Tucuman000000000000000000+00
11Sansinena000000000000000000+00
12Sarmiento Resistencia000000000000000000+00
13Sportivo Desamparados000000000000000000+00
14Unión Sunchales000000000000000000+00
15Villa Mitre000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Zone 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Boca UnidosLWWWD1611322298611134852195+1336
2Chaco For EverWDWDW16862261486111558251119+1230
3Sarmiento ResistenciaDLWDL1683522148512136832398+827
4San Jorge TucumanWWDLD167542618842215883321110+826
5Crucero del NorteDWLDW16736211785121378224810+424
6Gimnasia y TiroLWDWL1645711218431958026216-1017
7Juventud AntonianaDDDLD16111413188170878044511-514
8AH ZaplaLLLLL16331010268233898107217-1612
9San Martin FormosaDDLDL16151092380354118125512-148
  Next Round
  Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo MaipúWDLWL10523108530254522154+217
2Rivadavia LincolnLDWWW10514119541081510438+216
3Independiente NeuquénWDLWW1044297522164522133+216
4Deportivo RocaWLWLL104151111531184510437+013
5General BelgranoLWLLD1024412135221835023410-110
6Ferro Carril Oeste LPLDWLD102441015512257512258-510
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sportivo BelgranoLDLDD1044216155311855131810+116
2Guaraní A. FrancoLWWDD1035215155320128503237+014
3LibertadLLWDW103431210521275513155+213
4Def. de PronunciamientoWDWDL1033412125311115502317+012
5Sol de AmericaWDLDL103341113513154520369-212
6Gimnasia ConcepciónWDLDW1025317185140945113814-111
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo MadrynDWWDW8440125431082413043+716
2CipollettiWDLWD8332115422093411222+612
3Ferro Carril Oeste LPLDWDD8251127412143413084+511
4Independiente NeuquénWLLLW82157164112464103310-97
5Deportivo RocaLDLWL81345144121444013110-96
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Estudiantes Río CuartoDDWDW74301684310105312063+815
2Sarmiento ResistenciaDWLWW733195321040412155+412
3San Jorge TucumanWDWLL732216113300914022710+511
4Chaco For EverWDWWL73221312412178320164+111
5Huracan Las HerasWWLLW7304610320144410326-49
6Sportivo DesamparadosLLLDW722348421144301204-48
7Deportivo MaipúLLLWL72059143201644004310-56
8Boca UnidosLDWLL7124510412144300316-55
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnasia MendozaLLLWD1676324118521175824276+1327
2Unión Villa KrauseWDDDD16312116158260748161911+121
3Deportivo MaipúWWDDW1648413158341117814328-220
4GutierrezDWDDL1637615188242968134612-316
5Sportivo DesamparadosDLLDW1637612218341958035316-916
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club Atletico MitreDLDWD16664151285301228134310+324
2Union AconquijaDDDDW165741412834184823368+222
3Juventud Unida Univ.DWLDL165561513832387823376+220
4San Lorenzo AlemDDDDD163103161982511098152610-319
5Sportivo BelgranoDWDLD16547172184221078125714-419
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnasia y TiroWLLLW1693436258512191084221715+1130
2AH ZaplaDWWDL16763281884221398341159+1027
3Juventud AntonianaLDLWW167362323852116118215712+024
4ConcepcionLWLWL1651101632841312158107417-1616
5San Jorge TucumanWLWDL164392025832310881161017-515
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sarmiento ResistenciaWDWDD166821978530141815256+1226
2Chaco For EverLWDDW167541514842276833288+126
3Sportivo PatriaLLWDD166641511833284833277+424
4Sol de AmericaWWDLL1636713228143698224713-915
5Guaraní A. FrancoLLLWD163581523823311118125412-814
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlvaradoDDLWW208752012106311551024457+831
2Defensores Belgrano VRDDWDL20794241810541146102531012+630
3AgropecuarioWWLDL20794231810541134102531014+530
4Ferro Carril Oeste LPDWWLW20785261810514151010271118+829
5Rivadavia LincolnLLWLW2057818311036111810217723-1322
6General BelgranoDLLWL203611163010253131310118317-1415
  Next Round

Torneo Federal A: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sportivo BelgranoWDWW431083220062211021+510
2Juventud Unida GualeguaychuDLDW4121108202055210153+25
3Boca UnidosDDWL412166201112211054+05
4Unión SunchalesDDDD404055202022202033+04
5Defensores Belgrano VRDLLL401329200215201114-71
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B - Group B - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sportivo BelgranoLDLDD1044216155311855131810+116
2Guaraní A. FrancoLWWDD1035215155320128503237+014
3LibertadLLWDW103431210521275513155+213
4Def. de PronunciamientoWDWDL1033412125311115502317+012
5Sol de AmericaWDLDL103341113513154520369-212
6Gimnasia ConcepciónWDLDW1025317185140945113814-111
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Unión SunchalesLWWDW16835261887101978125711+827
2Gimnasia ConcepciónWWDLL1657413138350638224710+022
3Sportivo Las ParejasLDLWD16574222384401488134815-122
4Def. de PronunciamientoWLDLW16538161884131068125612-218
5LibertadLDWDL164661823842212108044613-518
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sportivo Las ParejasWLDDW8422128421184421144+414
2Def. de PronunciamientoWLWDD8422117412133430184+414
3Douglas HaigLWWDD8341117421174413043+413
4Atlético ParanáLWLDL8134915401347412158-66
5Juventud Unida GualeguaychuWLLDL8134713402237411246-66
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: 2nd Phase Reválida 1 - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Martin FormosaWDWWL85211464400102412144+817
2Juventud AntonianaWDWLD832388412144420244+011
3Crucero del NorteLWDLW831456430142401314-110
4AH ZaplaDDLWW823356422031401325-19
5Gimnasia y TiroLLDLD8224410421133401317-68
  Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal A: Hexagonal - North

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Torneo Federal A: Hexagonal - South

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Torneo Federal A: Upper Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club Atletico GuemesWWLWW6501105330041320164+515
2Central NorteWLDWW631276321042310234+110
3Chaco For EverLWWLW630386320153310233+29
4Douglas HaigDDWWD623154312032311122+19
5Sarmiento ResistenciaWDLLL621345311122310223-17
6Def. de PronunciamientoLDLLW612358310234302124-35
7Sportivo Las ParejasLLDLD6033611301237302134-53
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off

Primera C: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dock SudWDWWW18115222109621929531138+1238
2Central CórdobaWWDDD18981145944184954061+935
3Deportivo LaferrereDWLWD187922920925211119540189+930
4Argentino MerloDDLWW188553023962115692341517+729
5AtlasDDLWD18693231593511169342129+827
6Real PilarWLDWD1869322159540157915378+727
7ExcursionistasWWWLL1883727219423161094141111+627
8ItuzaingóLWDDD18765201995221179243912+127
9LujánWWDDW18510316129252559351117+425
10Sportivo ItalianoWDLDD18510326249261131193421313+225
11El PorvenirLLWDL18639152094321079207513-521
12General LamadridLLLDW185589189333569225412-920
13San Martín BurzacoDLWLL18477212692431417923479-519
14MidlandLWLDW185491824922571193241113-619
15BerazateguiLDWLD184682023922510149243109-318
16ClaypoleDDLDW18211511179153712916245-617
17Victoriano ArenasLWWDD18459192692431199216817-717
18Deportivo EspañolLWLDL18441011199306813914436-816
19Leandro Niceforo AlemDLLDL183510112793249119036216-1614
  Final

Primera C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ExcursionistasWWWWW191252362498102110104421514+1241
2Sportivo ItalianoWDWWW19123424181062213119612117+639
3JJ UrquizaWLWDW19114428199801177103431112+937
4BerazateguiDWWDD19106329169621176104421210+1336
5San Martín BurzacoWWLWW1998230189531171110451137+1235
6Deportivo LaferrereLLLDW19103628209432149106041411+833
7SacachispasLWLDW1996427201044217139522107+733
8Argentino QuilmesDLLWD1977522181052311792521111+428
9Deportivo MerloDWWWL19676171510433116924369+225
10LujánWLDDL196762021944113910235712-125
11Sportivo BarracasLWDWL1966722249432119102351115-224
12Defensores de CambaceresWWWLL1957720271014561194321416-722
13CañuelasWLLLL19478242992431214102351215-519
14Dock SudDLLWL1947817221023571192431011-519
15Defensores UnidosDLWLW19541025349432171310118821-919
16San MiguelLWWLL19531117271042410119117716-1018
17MidlandLWLLW19521217231041512119117512-617
18Central CórdobaLLLDL1937921271033413119045816-616
19LiniersLDWLW19441117281043313129018416-1116
20Argentino MerloDLLLL192710162792527610028921-1113
  Promotion

Primera C: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Argentino QuilmesLWDWD38209953321912433011198562321+2169
2Deportivo ArmenioWWWWL381813746271910722815198651812+1967
3Dock SudWDWLL381812841251976618141911622311+1666
4Deportivo LaferrereDDWDL381516757391981013017197662722+1861
5ExcursionistasDLDWW381415944401910722612194871828+457
6MidlandWWWLW3815101345371910542716195591821+855
7Villa San CarlosLDLWD381412124232199552411195771821+1054
8LujánDDWWL381117104237197931912194872325+550
9Deportivo MerloDDLLL381214124141197572425195951716+050
10BerazateguiWDDLD381020835381941321516196762022-350
11Sportivo ItalianoLLLLD381213134142196852423196581719-149
12El PorvenirDDWLW3811151240461941052023197572023-648
13ItuzaingóDDWWL38917122940195861216194961724-1144
14Victoriano ArenasLLLLW381110174753196492526195682227-643
15Leandro Niceforo AlemDDLLW389161335421986524171911081125-743
16General LamadridDDDWL381013153846197662523193791323-843
17Central CórdobaLDLLW38916133444196851818193881626-1043
18San Martín BurzacoDWDWD38814162740195771017193791723-1338
19CañuelasWLDDW38814164458195772528193791930-1438
20Sportivo BarracasDDLWD38614182850196582124190910726-2232
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Primera C: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BerazateguiWWWWW9621169431085531184+720
2Deportivo LaferrereDWWWW8611136430141431095+719
3ItuzaingóLWDWD9531116431061522155+518
4Dock SudWLWWD851297420224431073+216
5Deportivo EspañolWDDLW943296532062411234+315
6Argentino MerloWDDWL93511511422075513186+414
7ExcursionistasWLLWL94231011412145530266-114
8San Martín BurzacoLWWDL833267411237422030-112
9Sportivo ItalianoDLWDD824275412142412133+210
10General LamadridLLLDD82331010412145411265+09
11MidlandDWDLW92341010512277411233+09
12Real PilarWWDLL823377411234412143+09
13Central CórdobaLLDWW823357412112411245-29
14Victoriano ArenasLWLLD92251113511367411256-28
15AtlasDLLLW915368513155402213-28
16LujánLLDDL9144710511367403113-37
17ClaypoleDLWDL813448402214411234-46
18Leandro Niceforo AlemDDDDL9063211403104503227-96
19El PorvenirLDLLL8125410401317411233-65
  Final

Primera C: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ItuzaingóWWWDD532072321052211020+511
2San Martín BurzacoWDWWD532062220030312032+411
3Sportivo ItalianoWDLDD513143202000311143+16
4BerazateguiLWLDD512255312052200203+05
5Central CórdobaLLWLD511349210123301226-54
6Victoriano ArenasLLLDD5023510301236201124-52
  Promotion Play-off

Primera C: Upper Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Real PilarWWWWW6510143330090321053+1116
2Dock SudWWWLW640285330072310213+312
3General LamadridDLWDL622259311121311138-48
4Argentino MerloLLDDW613268302134311134-26
5CañuelasLLWLW6204811300358320133-36
6Deportivo MerloDDLLL612357301224311133-25
7Deportivo LaferrereDLLDW6123912301235311167-35
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off