Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético MadridLWDWD2920635119151131309149322110+3266
2BarcelonaWWWWW292054682415104137141410133110+4465
3Real MadridWWWDD2919645123141013259159512614+2863
4SevillaWDWWL2918474021151113239147341712+1958
5Real SociedadDLLWD29121074529156632517146442012+1646
6Real BetisDWLWW29144113942148242117156271825-346
7VillarrealWWWLL29111354231146622015155732216+1146
8Celta de VigoWLDWD29910103844146352022153751822-637
9GranadaLLWLW29106133449158342019142391430-1536
10Athletic ClubDDDLW2999113933147342313152671620+636
11LevanteLLWLD29811103639155732119143471520-335
12ValenciaLWLWL2989123540146532216152491324-533
13CádizWLDWL2988132645154471423144461222-1932
14OsasunaDDDLW29710122335154561319143561016-1231
15GetafeDDDLW297913223315555131014248923-1130
16HuescaWWDLL30512133145153661519152671626-1427
17Real ValladolidLDDWD29512122639143561522152761117-1327
18ElcheLDDLL305111427461437414191624101327-1926
19EibarLDLLD2941114223514167817153571418-1323
20Deportivo AlavésLLDLL2958162447153571220142391227-2323
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EspanyolWWWWD3320765621161222318178542513+3567
2MallorcaDWLDL33198642211710342510169521711+2165
3AlmeríaLWDLD3318694829179532813169162016+1960
4LeganésWLDLW331761037271713132311164571416+1057
5Sporting GijónLLWDD3415118352417971209176471515+1156
6Rayo VallecanoWLWWD32157103930159242213176561717+952
7GironaWDWWD331310103332178451612165651720+149
8PonferradinaLDDWD33139113738168532217175481521-148
9MálagaWLDDW33129123038164661419178361619-845
10MirandésWLDLW31128113130155731613167181517+144
11TenerifeWLDDW3312813302917953219163310920+144
12Las PalmasDWDLW331111113943179442818162771125-444
13FuenlabradaLLWWL33915936371731041615166552022-142
14Real OviedoLDDDL33815103535165652219173951316+039
15Real ZaragozaWDDWL331081527301675415111733111219-338
16CastellónWWLDW33106173240178092016162681224-836
17LugoLLLDD3381213294017674139162591631-1136
18UD LogroñésWDDLL3399152442166371318173681124-1836
19FC CartagenaWDDLD33810153344176562220162591124-1134
20SabadellLDWDL33711152939162861418175391521-1032
21AlcorcónLDDLD338817223516619142017278815-1332
22AlbaceteLLLWL3378182141174581319163310822-2029
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurgosWWWWL18123324129711155952297+1239
2Cultural LeonesaWLWWL188732715945012594231510+1231
3Real Valladolid IIWWDDD18864241794321089432149+730
4NumanciaWDLWD1867523149522178915366+925
5LangreoWDLDW18675212092611312941488+125
6Marino de LuancoLDWDW18648182295221279126615-422
7Real Oviedo IILLWLW18639172794148119225916-1021
8LealtadLLDDL1848611149342549144610-320
9Sporting Gijon IILDLDL18378162492341116914458-816
10CovadongaLWLDL18421221379405101390271124-1614
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TudelanoDWWWD18972291494411499531155+1534
2CalahorraDWDWW189721769531104944172+1134
3SD LogroñésWLDWL1878320149522127926187+629
4EbroWWLDD1877415179441969333611-228
5Osasuna IIWLDWD18666212294411389225814-124
6TarazonaWLWLD18738162295131079225615-624
7MutilveraLLLLD186572318933310893241310+523
8EjeaLWDLD1846812199252569216713-718
9IzarraLWLLD184311142593249119117514-1115
10HaroLLWDD182610142492169149054510-1012
11LeioaLLLLL201712123210163101210019220-2010
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IbizaWDWLW18124226597111429531123+2140
2AlcoyanoWWLWL1894517169513119943267+131
3Villarreal IILWWDD18774211594321179342108+628
4HérculesLLLWD18666151495311049135510+124
5La NuciaWLWLL1865715199333779324812-423
6Levante IIWWWLW18648151994231059225514-422
7AtzenetaWLLWD18567201892521189315910+221
8Peña DeportivaLDWDW184951013925256924357-321
9OrihuelaLLLDD18369122692348129135414-1415
10Valencia IILWLDL182972026924312129054814-615
11OlotLWLLW204610192810442141110028517-918
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UCAM MurciaWDWWD18963221595311289432107+733
2Linares DeportivoWLWLW1810352216962110494141212+633
3Real Betis IIWWDDL18792231594411369351109+830
4Sevilla IIWWDDW188642719943211794321612+830
5CórdobaLWDWL18765211693331310943286+527
6Real MurciaDDDWL1867522219333111093421111+125
7Granada IILWWWL18657201992349109423119+123
8El EjidoDLLDW1847717219243879234914-419
9YeclanoLLLLD182511132791268169135511-1411
10Lorca DeportivaLLLWL181611153390369209135613-189
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CD BadajozWWDDD18125132998101949441135+2341
2Extremadura UDWWWWD18873241694411279432129+831
3TalaveraDWWDD187652319933310109432139+427
4VillanovenseDWDLW18765158944193932465+727
5Don BenitoLWDDL18666162195221179144514-524
6Mérida ADLLLDD186571212932454933378+023
7MelillaLLDWD1865715199333899324710-423
8VillarrubiaWLLDD184861724934212129144512-720
9SocuéllamosLLWLL1844101325932410109126315-1216
10VillarrobledoWLLDD182412152991358129117717-1410
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo La CoruñaW199551510110010000000+532
2Racing FerrolW198652317110010000000+630
3NumanciaW197752515000000110021+1028
4CompostelaL1951042118100112000000+325
5LangreoL196762121000000100101+025
6Marino de LuancoL196491823000000100101-522
7CovadongaL1942132239000000100112-1714
8GuijueloL1926111224100102000000-1212
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Real UniónW2111372718110010000000+936
2Racing Santander2010553017000000000000+1335
3EbroD197841517000000101000-229
4Osasuna IIW197662423000000110031+127
5Arenas de GetxoL2151151618100113000000-226
6LaredoD2174101727101000000000-1025
7TarazonaL197391623000000100101-724
8LeioaL2117131233100101000000-2110
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sevilla IIW199643120000000110041+1133
2LinenseW198741812110010000000+631
3CórdobaW198652216000000110010+630
4TamaraceiteL196941916100101000000+327
5Real MurciaL196762222000000100101+025
6Cadiz IIL196582123100114000000-223
7MarinoL1924131235100112000000-2310
8Lorca DeportivaL1916121636000000100113-209
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Rayo MajadahondaW199461917110021000000+231
2VillanovenseW19865178000000110020+930
3Atlético BalearesW197662721110010000000+627
4Don BenitoL196671622000000100101-624
5Mérida ADL196581314000000100112-123
6NavalcarneroL1931151620100102000000-420
7Getafe IID192891323101022000000-1014
8VillarrobledoD1925121529000000101000-1411
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CornellàW219573025110030000000+532
2BadalonaW218762017110041000000+331
3Lleida EsportiuW219392523110010000000+230
4Llagostera-Costa Brava207851919000000000000+029
5HérculesL196671515000000100101+024
6La NuciaL196581623000000100114-723
7Levante IIL196491522000000100103-722
8Valencia IIL192982128000000100112-715
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArenteiroWDWDW22138133131174015511641188+2047
2ArosaDLWWD22118327141163214811551136+1341
3AlondrasDDDDW22910331151154215811461167+1637
4EstradenseWDLWW22877353411632169112451925+131
5ChocoWLWLL22877282211551189113261013+631
6Rápido BouzasWDDDL22877252511533161411344911+031
7BarcoWWLDL228682627114341310114341317-130
8Ourense CFLDDWW2284103329115241911113261418+428
9RibadumiaLWDDW227510243611533151611227920-1226
10UD OurenseLWLLL227411253211614181311137719-725
11AtiosLLLLD224810183211353121511137617-1420
12PontellasLDLDL22161512381114691911029319-269
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1L'EntreguWLWWD181314321398012269513107+1940
2San MartinDDDDW189633121953116794321514+1033
3LlanesWWDDW189542916962115593331411+1332
4TuillaDDDLW18765251994231813934276+627
5Real TitanicoDWDDW18657192594321199225816-623
6UrracaDWDLW18576912923447934255-322
7CondalDWLLD1857613199252659324714-622
8ColungaDWWDD185581117932478923449-620
9SieroLLLDD18431112239225779216516-1115
10ValdesotoLDLLL183312102691265139216513-1612
11Aviles StadiumWLLDD20261212331013641210136821-2112
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CayonWWWWD201631471410100028510631199+3351
2Racing Santander IIWWWWD201442451610811276106311810+2946
3Siete VillasWWWLW20133430151071219910622116+1542
4SamanoDLWLW201145332010622177105231613+1337
5Textil EscudoDWLWD20965271710442135105231412+1033
6Atlético AlbericiaWLWDD2055102730102261115103341615-320
7Rinconeda PolancoLWWLL205411193710235102010316917-1819
8RevillaWLLDD204511213610136820103251316-1517
9BezanaLLLLW20441214401022691810226522-2616
10BarquerenoLLLLW204313173310217121710226516-1615
11Ribamontan al MarLLLLL20331412341003731310307921-2212
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aurrera de VitoriaWDWWW20983204103529310631111+1635
2UrdulizDLWWW20983281810352141310631145+1035
3Pasaia KEDLDDW2097422141045111610523118+834
4BasconiaWWWDD207942415104421691035286+930
5AnaitasunaWLDWW2079420191026211131053296+130
6San IgnacioWDWDL2078519191052310910262910+029
7SanturtziLDWWW2065918271042489102351018-923
8DurangoLLLLW205781720104159910163811-322
9SodupeDDLLD20488212310325910101631213-220
10AriznabarraLDLLL20371012281014551210235716-1616
11Lagun OnakDDWLD203611173110253111210118619-1415
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cerdanyola del VallesLWDWD20117231151062216910550156+1640
2Girona IIWDDWD20107329121053216710541135+1737
3GranollersWDLWD2096532221034388106222414+1033
4Sant AndreuWLWLL20947242110433119105141312+331
5Vilassar MarWLLDD2086621211051489103521312+030
6GramaLDWWL20839222810424911104151317-627
7PeraladaLWDLL2067716181034311111033457-225
8SantsWWDWW2073101725104339810307817-824
9FigueresLLWLL20569193210244112110325811-1321
10HortaLWWLL20461020261021714181025368-618
11BanyolesLWLLD20431313241032581210118512-1115
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EldenseWWWWD181251301196301349621177+1941
2Elche IIWWDWW181152331796211589531189+1638
3IntercityWDWWD18107130895401529531156+2237
4Olímpic de XàtivaLLDWW187472224932413139423911-225
5BeniganimLDLWD18558143093337119225719-1620
6Jove EspanolLLWDL18549172394146791351116-619
7CrevillenteWWLDD185491724933313139216411-719
8Hercules IILWDLD1846813179243810922557-418
9VillajoyosaLLLDL18459172792161118924369-1017
10NoveldaWLDLL183312152792169129126615-1212
11VilamarxantLDLDD20361113301024471510127615-1715
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leganes IIWWWWW20155034121073017610820176+2250
2MóstolesDWWDL20135228111063114510730143+1744
3Alcorcon IILWDLW2097432151063122610343109+1734
4ParlaWWDLL2077620201052385102531215+028
5Trival ValderasWLWWL2067717201043310910244711-325
6CarabanchelDLWLL2059618201036112810235612-224
7Atlético de PintoLDWLL20731020301061314710127623-1024
8Villaverde-BoetticherDWDWL20631118291042411910226717-1121
9El AlamoLLDLL203710243310244161910136814-916
10Real AranjuezLLLLL203611193210244121210127720-1315
11Mostoles CFDLLWL20351214281022671510136713-1414
12Santa AnaDLDLL22241611511112862511128526-4010
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica SegovianaDWDWL221831541011110036511731185+4457
2Burgos PromesasWWWWW221174331511731164114431711+1840
3Numancia IIWWWLL2212374034117132314115241720+639
4ArandinaWWLLD2210664131116412614114251517+1036
5Mirandes IIDWDWW22895302111641184112541217+933
6Real ÁvilaDLLWL2294925231172216811227915+231
7AlmazánWLDWW229492631116231612113261019-531
8Colegios DiocesanosLLLLW227213194211506162211227320-2323
9La GranjaDLWLD2264122430115241411111281019-622
10Real BurgosLLDLL224711183711344131411137523-1919
11Cultural CebrereñaLWWLL225413183611335101311218823-1819
12BupolsaLLLWW224513173511245713112181022-1817
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VélezWLWWD1811432215963012495131011+737
2AntequeraDWWLL18864291194231669441135+1830
3El PaloDWDWL18774181797111249063613+128
4Juventud TorremolinosDWWDD187742318942312119351117+528
5Malaga IIWLDLW18846281997202139126716+928
6AlhaurínLLLDL185581727934210109216717-1020
7EsteponaWLWDL185581825915310159405810-720
8MotrilLLLWW1862102126941414149216712-520
9Melilla CDLWLDW1845917299333989126821-1217
10AlhaurinoDWLLL184592228912691593331313-617
11MaracenaWDWLD20488192810433131110055617-920
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Roque de LepeWWWWW201433301810730146107031612+1245
2LucenaWLDWL201244351610811226104331310+1940
3Puente GenilWWDWD20965282410433161510532129+433
4Córdoba IILWWLW208663125104331712104331413+630
5UtreraWLLWW20938262610613137103251319+030
6PozoblancoWLWLD2076722231053214810235815-127
7Sevilla IIILWLLD20758172010514101010244710-326
8GerenaLLDLD2057817251034381110235914-822
9CastillejaLWDWL2063112527104151214102261313-221
10Coria CFLLLDD20361114281014591610226512-1415
11La PalmaLDDDD20271114271004661310235814-1313
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Platges CalviaDWLWD1912612912963019810631104+1742
2FormenteraWWWLW19122535191072120695041513+1638
3PE Sant JordiWWWDW19115330179711166104421411+1338
4SantanyiWWWLW191126221010802143932487+1235
5Mallorca IIWWLDW1910543210107212249333106+2235
6LlosetenseLLDWD20641017281033481110316917-1122
7AlcúdiaDWWLW19568172910361959207824-1221
8San RafaelWLLDD1947822231044218119036412-119
9Santa Catalina AtleticoLLLWD194411112994147810037421-1816
10BinissalemLLDLD192981722923478100641014-515
11EsporlesLLLLL19141414479126112510028322-337
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MensajeroDWLWW181044251786111781043389+834
2Atletico PasoLWLDL1988328159630185102531010+1332
3TeniscaWWWWD179443117862019693241211+1431
4Tenerife IIDLLWW19847292494141612104331312+528
5BuzanadaLWDWL1884626201052318108323810+628
6Atletico TacoronteWWLLL18747212310334101184131112-225
7VeraLWLWL177372023842210693151017-324
8Santa UrsulaDDWWD1758416169432108815268+023
9Atletico VictoriaDDLLL1746713239252778215616-1018
10GuimarDDLDL172781729823371190451018-1213
11IbarraDDLLL192413928102358119018117-1910
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mar MenorWLWWW201343271210703141010640132+1543
2Cartagena FCWWLLW20117238101072121310451177+2840
3Racing MurciaWWDDL201073259105501851052374+1637
4Pinatar ArenaWLWWW201064331910640199104241410+1436
5Cartagena FCLWWWL209563027104241417105321610+332
6Mazarron FCLWLWW2075821191053213610226813+226
7Deportiva MineraWWDDW2059618201034310810253812-224
8Huercal OveraWLWLL20641017271053210710118720-1022
9CAP Ciudad de MurciaLLDDW205691318103346710235711-521
10MulenoLLLDD204412183110226813102261018-1316
11LorcaLLLWL20111895710118625100010332-484
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CacereñoWWWDW2016224391090125610721183+3450
2DiocesanoWWWWD20135237121071222810640154+2544
3JerezLLLWW201136231610703134104331012+736
4MiajadasLDDDD2077621191035299104241210+228
5ArroyoWDWWD2074915241052310910226515-925
6AzuagaDLLLD2058718251043311910154716-723
7LlerenenseDWLWD2057814261034371310235713-1222
8TrujilloWLDLD204792528102531514102261014-319
9RCP ValverdenoLLLWD20541113331031691510235418-2019
10OlivenzaLDLLD2039820261017279102261317-618
11Fuente CantosWWDLD204412182910226101310226816-1116
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Peña SportDWWDW20145132141081115610640178+1847
2CirboneroWWDWL20884352110622187102621714+1432
3ArdoiDLDLD208842615104601891042486+1132
4CantolaguaWLDWW20875281910631177102441112+931
5CortesDWWWD207761821103529121042499-328
6MurchanteWDDLW2059619191035299102441010+024
7Pena AzagresaLLLLW20731024331071216910028824-924
8BaztanLDWDL20488192710253131310235614-820
9FontellasLLLLL20621218371042491410208923-1920
10LourdesWDWLL2047918261033491010145916-819
11BidezarraLDLLW205411182310514151110037312-519
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing RiojaWWWLW201433461410730274107031910+3245
2Logroñés IIWWLWW201163311810541146106221712+1339
3NáxaraWDDDL201163432210532189106312513+2139
4Calahorra IIDWWLW2098330141045116610532148+1635
5YagueLLDWL209473022107031910102441112+831
6CasalarreinaDDWLW208392726103161216105231510+127
7River EbroLLDLD2066819261043312810235718-724
8TedeonLWWWW20641016301031691810334712-1422
9PradejonWLWLW203710213510334131510046820-1416
10CalasancioLLLLD20341312431022672210127521-3113
11AlberiteLLDLL202513143910136111710127322-2511
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BreaDWLDL22126434121171322711551125+2242
2CuarteLDWDW2211653221116231811115421410+1139
3UteboWWWDD2291032115117311361127289+637
4BarbastroWWWWD2299427181136287116321911+936
5BorjaWDLDW22877292311254111411623189+631
6CalamochaDDLDW22796241911515129112811210+530
7SariñenaLWLDW228593636113351923115241713+029
8EpilaWLWDD225116232311272119113441214+026
9RobresLLWDL226882331113531214113351117-826
10AlmudevarWDLDW224108173211173111411335618-1522
11Villanueva CFLLLDL224612163911335101711137622-2318
12SabiñánigoLLWLD223514243711137919112271518-1314
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarchamaloWLWDW20143325101081114610622114+1545
2ToledoWWWDW201136311510802204103341111+1636
3TorrijosWWDWD20884251810631146102531112+732
4GuadalajaraLDLWW20947272110622124103251517+631
5VillacanasLWWDL208661916105231081034398+330
6TaranconWLLDL20929241910514106104151413+529
7AzuquecaWLLWL2083922241043314151040689-227
8IllescasLDWWW20677182110442131010235511-325
9ConquenseLDLDL20641016241034381110307813-822
10MadridejosDLLWL20431314351002872210415713-2115
11PedronerasLDDLW20351212301032571210037518-1814
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villalbes2212463426000000000000+840
2ChocoW239773023000000110021+734
3EstradenseW239773935000000110041+434
4Deportivo La Coruna IIL239594229100112000000+1332
5Rápido Bouzas228772525000000000000+031
6SilvaL237972224100114000000-230
7FisterraW2355132436110021000000-1220
8AtiosL2348111833000000100101-1520
9Agrupacion Estudiantil2248102745000000000000-1820
10As PontesL2347121942100112000000-2319
11PaiosacoD23110121639101000000000-2313
12PontellasL2316161239000000100101-279
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaudalL2111553620100102000000+1638
2TuillaW198652619000000110010+730
3Gijon IndustrialL217683529100112000000+627
4Real TitanicoW197572126000000110021-526
5UrracaW196761112000000110020-125
6LenenseL2181122428100101000000-425
7SieroL1943121224000000100101-1215
8Aviles StadiumD2127121233101000000000-2113
9ValdesotoL1933131029000000100103-1912
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Extremadura UD IILW2210573019110021100101+1135
2UP PlasenciaDW2281043117110021101022+1434
3MiajadasWD228862219110010101000+332
4ArroyoWL2284101726110010100112-928
5AceuchalLD227692226101000100101-427
6AzuagaDL225982129101022100112-824
7Fuente CantosWL2254132031110010100112-1119
8RCP ValverdenoLL2254131336100102100101-2319
9LobonDW2237121435110021101022-2116
10ValdiviaLL2234151547100112100101-3213
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IlluecaW2310762416110010000000+837
2BarbastroL239952820000000100112+836
3Real Zaragoza IID2381143214101000000000+1835
4BinéfarW239863118110021000000+1335
5BorjaL238782924000000100101+531
6CalamochaD2371062419000000101000+531
7CDJ TamariteLL2467112135100103100123-1425
8FragaLL2457121725100102100102-822
9ValdefierroLL2464142142100114100102-2122
10Villanueva CFWD2457122143110032101022-2222
11SabiñánigoD2336142538101011000000-1315
12San Juan MozarrifarLL240024072100103100103-720
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deusto2011363024000000000000+636
2Basconia207942415000000000000+930
3Anaitasuna207942019000000000000+130
4San Ignacio207851919000000000000+029
5Santutxu208572023000000000000-329
6Beasain206952014000000000000+627
7JD Somorrostro2045112031000000000000-1117
8Ariznabarra2037101228000000000000-1616
9Lagun Onak2036111731000000000000-1415
10Urgatzi2031161162000000000000-5110
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Cristóbal208751713000000000000+431
2Sant Andreu209472421000000000000+331
3Vilassar Mar208662121000000000000+030
4Manresa207852116000000000000+529
5Castelldefels207761920000000000000-128
6Grama208392228000000000000-627
7Valls2045111224000000000000-1217
8Banyoles2043131324000000000000-1115
9Igualada2034131432000000000000-1813
10Montañesa2026121029000000000000-1912
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villarreal IIIW2171223418110020000000+1633
2Olímpic de XàtivaW198472526000000110032-128
3SillaD2151152122101011000000-126
4RC CatarrojaL215881822100123000000-423
5BeniganimD195681531000000101011-1621
6Jove EspanolL1954101725000000100102-819
7VilamarxantW2146111531110021000000-1618
8VillajoyosaL1945101728000000100101-1117
9NoveldaD1934121729000000101022-1213
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArandinaW2311664231000000110010+1139
2Mirandes IIL238963123000000100112+833
3La Virgen del CaminoD218852319101011000000+432
4Real ÁvilaD239592624000000101011+232
5Atlético TordesillasW218582323110021000000+029
6BembibreL216871721100101000000-426
7BupolsaW2355131835000000110010-1720
8Real BurgosL2347121838000000100101-2019
9Cultural CebrereñaL2354141839000000100103-2119
10Becerril CamposW2146111123110010000000-1218
11Penaranda2044121328000000000000-1516
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArnedoW2112363317110030000000+1639
2Calahorra IIW2110833114000000110010+1738
3YagueD219573022000000101000+832
4La CalzadaD218493026101000000000+428
5CasalarreinaL2183102729000000100103-227
6OyonesaL2174102423100101000000+125
7PradejonD2138102236000000101011-1417
8CalasancioL2134141245000000100102-3313
9AlberiteD2126131540000000101011-2512
10VillegasL210219769100101000000-622
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TaranconW2110292519000000110010+632
2GuadalajaraL219482924000000100123+531
3VillacanasD218762017000000101011+331
4ManchegoL217862118100101000000+329
5La RodaD218581723101011000000-629
6Huracan BalazoteW218492529110032000000-428
7ManzanaresL2146111733100112000000-1618
8MadridejosW2153131635000000110020-1918
9PedronerasW2145121630000000110040-1417
10AlmagroD2143141635101022000000-1915
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Samano2011453320000000000000+1337
2Textil Escudo209652717000000000000+1033
3Vimenor209562920000000000000+932
4Cartes208572322000000000000+129
5Selaya209292432000000000000-829
6Atlético Albericia2055102730000000000000-320
7Bezana2044121440000000000000-2616
8Barquereno2043131733000000000000-1615
9Ribamontan al Mar2033141234000000000000-2212
10Solares201712924000000000000-1510
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Pozuelo AlarcónL2311573524100124000000+1138
2Flat EarthD2310762217101000000000+537
3TorrejonW2381143317110010000000+1635
4ParlaL217772021000000100101-128
5CarabanchelW216962222000000110042+027
6Trival ValderasD216871720000000101000-326
7San Fernando de Henares2245131839000000000000-2117
8El Alamo2037102433000000000000-916
9Real Aranjuez2036111932000000000000-1315
10Mostoles CFL2135131429000000100101-1514
11Santa AnaL2324171152100101000000-4110
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Pinatar Arena2010643319000000000000+1436
2Cartagena FC209563027000000000000+332
3Los Garres207672221000000000000+127
4Bullense207672325000000000000-227
5UCAM Murcia II206862823000000000000+526
6Mazarron FC207582119000000000000+226
7Muleno2044121831000000000000-1316
8EDMF Churra2044121736000000000000-1916
9Plus Ultra2023151152000000000000-419
10Lorca201118957000000000000-484
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cantolagua208752819000000000000+931
2Pamplona208662818000000000000+1030
3Huarte207942923000000000000+630
4Cortes207761821000000000000-328
5Burlades207582230000000000000-826
6Murchante205961919000000000000+024
7Fontellas2062121837000000000000-1920
8Bidezarra2054111823000000000000-519
9Lourdes204791826000000000000-819
10River Ega2035122343000000000000-2014
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Malaga II188462819000000000000+928
2Juventud Torremolinos187742318000000000000+528
3Huétor Tájar2061042825000000000000+328
4Torreperogil207761617000000000000-128
5Huetor Vega206772527000000000000-225
6Alhaurín185581727000000000000-1020
7Maracena204881928000000000000-920
8Alhaurino184592228000000000000-617
9Melilla CDL1945101731000000100102-1417
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Córdoba II208663125000000000000+630
2Utrera209382626000000000000+030
3Pozoblanco207672223000000000000-127
4Los Barrios187381817000000000000+124
5Rota186481521000000000000-622
6Antoniano184951520000000000000-521
7Lebrijana1844101525000000000000-1016
8Coria CF2036111428000000000000-1415
9La Palma2027111427000000000000-1313
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation