Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarcelonaWLWWW27184563311413104512135351819+3258
2 Real MadridLWLDW271683491913940279147432210+3056
3 SevillaDWWDL2713863929136521913147342016+1047
4 Real SociedadWLWWW2714494533138232712146261821+1246
5 GetafeDWLLW2713773725147432113136341612+1246
6 Atlético MadridDDWDW2711124312114851209133731112+1045
7 ValenciaDWLDL2711973839148602312133371527-142
8 VillarrealLLLWD27115114438136432617145181821+638
9 GranadaDDWWL2711511333213823168143381724+138
10 Athletic ClubWWLLL279108292313733157142751416+637
11 OsasunaWLLWL2781093438145542020133551418-434
12 Real BetisWLDDL2789103843147342721131661122-533
13 LevanteDLWLW271031432401373319121430111328-833
14 Deportivo AlavésDDWLW2788112937146531811132381126-832
15 Real ValladolidLLWLD2761110233313373141314347920-1029
16 EibarLLWLL277614274114617192013157821-1427
17 Celta de VigoDDWDW27511112234134541012141671222-1226
18 MallorcaWLDWL27741628441462616141312101230-1625
19 LeganésWDLDL275814213914437131913157820-1823
20 EspanyolLDLDW2748152346131571224143381122-2320
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CádizDWLLW3116874129159422414167451715+1256
2 Real ZaragozaWDWDW31151064530158432312167632218+1555
3 AlmeríaWLDLL31131175132158342513165832619+1950
4 HuescaWDLWL311551139321612222813153391119+750
5 GironaDDWDW311381040351610422312153481723+547
6 ElcheWWLLD31121094133155642016167452117+846
7 MirandésWDLDD31915742431651011812154562431-142
8 Sporting GijónWLWWD3111812323016844241415348816+241
9 AlcorcónLWDWL31914838371644817231551002114+141
10 PonferradinaLWLDD3191393634167812110152581524+240
11 Rayo VallecanoLDWDD30816638321566321161521031716+640
12 TenerifeWLWDW31109123636166641816154381820+039
13 FuenlabradaLLDLD31912103233155641917164661316-139
14 MálagaLDWWW318149272715573181416376913+038
15 Las PalmasLDDDL31911113439155552019164661420-538
16 NumanciaLLLDL31911113535167541811152671724+038
17 Real OviedoWWLLD31811123743154831817164391926-635
18 AlbaceteDDWDD3098132436154561116155371320-1235
19 Deportivo La CoruñaLDLDW31811122846155641820163581026-1835
20 LugoDDWWD31713112840165651824152761016-1234
21 Extremadura UDLDWDL31710143043164481521153661522-1331
22 Racing SantanderWDLLW31416113140152941919162771221-928
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético BalearesLLWDW28184644221513113411135351011+2258
2 IbizaWLWLW2817564118141112248146441710+2356
3 Atlético Madrid IIDLDWL2816575227159423311137151916+2553
4 Peña DeportivaDWDWL2813694341149322714144371627+245
5 CoruxoLWLDL281189323014761218144281122+241
6 Rayo MajadahondaWLLDW2811893129136431613155461516+241
7 Real Madrid IIWLWDW28101084235159333215131751020+740
8 InternacionalDWDDL2810108393714842301514266922+240
9 PontevedraWWDLL28115123840146352015145271825-238
10 LangreoWWLWW28108102833136431610154471223-538
11 Racing FerrolDWLWW28107113333145451918145361415+037
12 Real Oviedo IIWLWWD28107113138156631816134181322-737
13 MelillaLLWLW2899102937146531310143471627-836
14 Celta de Vigo IIWWWLW28105134145147072218143561927-435
15 Sporting Gijon IILWLDL28104143631149142710141310921+534
16 Las Palmas IILWLLL2810414203513733148153111627-1534
17 Las RozasWLDDW2871293229145631814142661415+333
18 Marino de LuancoLLDDL28951426371464415111431101126-1132
19 Getafe IILDWWL2884162537145181315143381222-1228
20 SS ReyesLDLLD28541924531332813221522111131-2919
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UD LogroñésDWWWW281882491915951289139312110+3062
2 Cultural LeonesaWDLWL281477452813841258156362020+1749
3 Athletic Club IIDLDDW2814775535158523517136252018+2049
4 Real Valladolid IIDWDWL281211543281410402910142751418+1547
5 Real Sociedad IIDLDLW2812884735148422917144461818+1244
6 AmorebietaDWWLD2811983838146351919145631919+042
7 Osasuna IILDLDD28117103535149412510142391025+040
8 BurgosDDWWW2810993137156451816134541321-639
9 GuijueloDDWWW2810711302614734208143471018+437
10 HaroDDDWL2899102933135531412154471521-436
11 Deportivo Alaves IIDWDDL2881010283114851211014059721-334
12 CalahorraDDDLD28616628321346316161521031216-434
13 SalamancaDDDLL2897123039135441513154381526-934
14 BarakaldoDDDWW2895143342145361721144281621-932
15 LeioaLDDDL28710113538145452219142661319-331
16 Unionistas de SalamancaWLDLD2887133943155552222133281721-431
17 Real UniónDLLDD28611112933143651113143561820-429
18 Arenas de GetxoDLDDD28610122743143471019143651724-1628
19 IzarraDDDLW28610122947145541718141581229-1828
20 TudelanoDWLLL2841212264414374171914158925-1824
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CastellónLWWDW2814864024149322512145541512+1650
2 Barcelona IIWDDWL28131054027159512915134541112+1349
3 SabadellLDDWL281477382514932229145451616+1349
4 CornellàWDDWD2813105342515942167134631818+949
5 Lleida EsportiuWDWDW2812106342214941226143651216+1246
6 Villarreal IILDLWW2813783632147431912146351720+446
7 OlotWWDWD2811116341914842186143741613+1544
8 Espanyol IIWLLDL2811984437147522821144461616+742
9 FC AndorraWDLLL28101173128158432115132741013+341
10 La NuciaWDWLW281099302914860186142391223+139
11 EbroDWWDD2881372931156721914132651017-237
12 Levante IILLWLW28105132934146351715144281219-535
13 Llagostera-Costa BravaLDDDL2871292833144731315143561518-533
14 Gimnàstic TarragonaLWLDD28710113338135441818152671520-531
15 EjeaDLLLD286913273613634157150691229-927
16 Valencia IIDLDDD28414102733142841516142661217-626
17 PratWDDDW28511122540131481020154741520-1526
18 HérculesDDDDL28510132735142751719143381016-825
19 BadalonaLDDDL28591417341335591315249821-1724
20 OrihuelaLDDLW28411132647142841418142391229-2123
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FC CartagenaWDDWD281594331914761191014833149+1454
2 MarbellaDDDWW28131413920148602110145811810+1953
3 CD BadajozWWWLL281477372214842199146351813+1549
4 YeclanoDLWDL28138742331410312613143561620+947
5 CórdobaLLDWW2812973327148331812144641515+645
6 San Fernando CDDWLWW2812883925137241912155642013+1444
7 LinenseDWDLW2810117272614752116143651620+141
8 Real MurciaWLWDL2810993326158342313132651013+739
9 Sevilla IIDLWLW2899103133145631815144371318-236
10 UCAM MurciaLWLDW2899102933136701791532101224-436
11 Cadiz IIWLDDD289910232714743151114257816-436
12 VillarrubiaWLWDD288119343315654251613265917+135
13 Recreativo HuelvaDLWLD2889113031155641815133371216-133
14 Don BenitoLWLWL2888123235145452219143471016-332
15 SanluqueñoLLLLL287912202814536131414266714-830
16 AlgecirasDWDDL28611113140145631713141581427-929
17 TalaveraLWLDW2878132333135351315152581018-1029
18 Granada IIDWWDL287813213515366613134271522-1429
19 Mérida ADDWLDD2841592837142931213142661624-927
20 VillarrobledoDLLDD2857162345135351523150411822-2222
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atletico IbanesDWDWD127502376600152615085+1626
2 ToledoDWLWD127322466600190613256+1824
3 Quintanar del ReyDWWLW1272320106411125631285+1023
4 ConquenseWWLWL12633201564201256213810+521
5 SocuellamosDDWWL11551135633083522152+820
6 AzuquecaLLLWD12624242064111611621389+420
7 GuadalajaraWWLLD11623118531153631265+320
8 TaranconDWWWD125431610631284623186+619
9 Calvo SoteloDLWLW12543109642083612326+119
10 La SolanaDDLWW125341617631298622279-118
11 ManchegoWLWLD1252514126321826204610+217
12 AlmagroDLLWL1251613176402766114611-416
13 TorrijosWLDWL1151513175401856114512-416
14 La RodaWWWLD123459146240646105310-513
15 VillacanasLWWLD1233611166222346114812-512
16 PedronerasLLWLW1233613196222986114411-612
17 IllescasLLLLD122379166213566024410-79
18 MadridejosLDLWD122288226123496105413-148
19 Albacete IIDLWLL12138102261145126024510-126
20 AlmansaDLDLL1113782361328105005013-156
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ourense CFWWDWW119112476510162540185+1728
2 CompostelaWDWLW118121966600123521273+1325
3 BarcoWLWWW1171320146501127521287+622
4 Deportivo La Coruna IIWWWDW1163219116411147522154+821
5 ArosaDWDWW1163221155311866321139+621
6 ChocoDWLLL116231512622289540173+320
7 ArzuaWLWLL1151517185212876303911-116
8 VillalbesDWDWL114341310531194612346+315
9 SomozasWWDDD113531115623187512238-414
10 EstradenseWWLLL114161211521244620487+113
11 AlondrasDDDWD113441316613289521257-313
12 SilvaLDLLW112631011513133613278-112
13 ArenteiroLLWDW1126312156231545032711-312
14 PontellasLLLWW1133511175212676123510-612
15 BergantinosLDWLL11335916622257511349-712
16 UD OurenseLDLWD1125411165221536033613-511
17 PolvorinWLLLL1131717185203886114910-110
18 PaiosacoLLWLD112369195113410612359-109
19 Rapido BouzasLLLWL11308142662048125104614-129
20 As PontesLDDDL11146162050231013612367-47
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ciudad de LucenaLWWWW12912176651092640284+1128
2 Xerez DeportivoWWWDL128222586510161631297+1726
3 Real Betis IIWLWDD1274124964201446321105+1525
4 Puente GenilWLWWW12813231264111166402126+1125
5 AntonianoDDWWW1273220116321125641186+924
6 CeutaWDWDD1255219106411135614165+920
7 Los BarriosDWDLW12552147633061622286+720
8 RotaLLDWL12624191965011366123613+020
9 Sevilla IIILDLDD12453109633063612346+117
10 Coria CFLLWLD1244419156213107623198+416
11 GerenaDWWLW124351214632185611449-215
12 UtreraWWLDD123541211622276613255+114
13 LebrijanaDLLLD12354142162311096123412-714
14 ArcosLDLDW123451513614175620488+213
15 ConilWDLDW12345913623144611459-413
16 PozoblancoDWLWL12327122262046116123611-1011
17 XerezWDLWL12417102162046106213411-1110
18 San Roque LepeDLWLL1223713186222866015512-59
19 Cordoba IILWLDL1213810226006413613269-126
20 EcijaLLLLL12001203660060186006018-360
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sestao RiverWWWWD128312176510120632197+1427
2 PortugaleteWDWWD1275022864201136330115+1426
3 Aurrera de VitoriaWWWWD127411856411826330103+1325
4 BalmasedaDDLWL126331511632196631265+421
5 SantutxuLDWDD1255215106312108624052+520
6 GernikaWLLLW125431486222336321115+619
7 San IgnacioWDWWD1253416136321105621368+318
8 SanturtziDDDLD12453910631278614122-117
9 DurangoLDLDD12444109642091602418+116
10 Pasaia KELDDLW124351012622267621345-215
11 TolosaWLLLW1243511196132511630368-815
12 BeasainDLWLW123541011632196603315-114
13 JD SomorrostroDDWWD1235469622233613236-314
14 DeustoDWLWL12426121761142763121010-514
15 BasconiaLDDWL1234513156132910621345-213
16 Lagun OnakLDLLD122641013623165603348-312
17 UrdulizDWDWL12336610612325621345-412
18 Real Sociedad IIIWDLLW1225512186231566024712-611
19 SodupeLDWLD121478206123396024511-127
20 AriznabarraLLLLL121298216123486006413-135
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PoblenseWWDWW11101024355001016510142+2131
2 Mallorca IIWWDWW1192028664201345500152+2229
3 Ibiza Islas PitiusasWDDDW1183025454101206420134+2127
4 FormenteraWWWDL11812291365101775302126+1625
5 Platges CalviaWWWDW11812158650193531165+725
6 ConstanciaDWWLW11713159531175640284+622
7 AndratxWWWWW11614241764111555203912+719
8 FelanitxWDWLL1154217115221756321106+619
9 San RafaelLLWLW1143417116411123502358+615
10 SollerWLWLW115061421640211105104311-715
11 FerriolenseLWWLD1142514176123485302109-314
12 BinissalemLLLDL1133513186303912503246-512
13 ManacorLWLWL1140712216303985104313-912
14 SantanyiLLLWD1124511175131666114511-610
15 LlosetenseDLLDW1123612205014512622278-89
16 AlcudiaLLLWL1121882451044116114413-167
17 Santa Catalina AtleticoDDLDL11137818612359501439-106
18 EsporlesDLDLL110568185023476033411-105
19 PortmanyLDLLL111289245113786015216-155
20 CollerenseLLLWL11101083151045166006315-233
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pobla MafumetDLWDW11821164651080531184+1226
2 L'HospitaletWLLWW117223115531117106411145+1623
3 Sant AndreuWWWDL1164118115320636321128+722
4 HortaWLDWW11632241664111385221118+821
5 TerrassaLWLWW116231485500102612346+620
6 VilafrancaDWWLD11623138632164530274+520
7 EuropaWWDWW11542291153201766222125+1819
8 GranollersLWWDL115331811523095630396+718
9 ManresaWDLDW1152417115221746303107+617
10 BanyolesDWWLD1143413125302726132610+115
11 PeraladaLDWWW1142515156213465212119+014
12 Vilassar MarWWLDD1135316175230946123713-114
13 CastelldefelsWLLDL11425151964021195023410-414
14 Cerdanyola del VallesDLWDL113441113521264613259-213
15 FigueresLWLDW1132613185311866015512-511
16 San CristobalLLLWL11326142063121311501419-611
17 SantfeliuencLLWLD1132612196222985104311-711
18 IgualadaLWWLL11308132362047105104613-109
19 SantsWLLLL113081230630310175005213-189
20 Reus DeportiuLLLLL11001103360060185005015-330
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MarinoWWWLW118122196510134530285+1225
2 Gran TarajalWDWWD116412415642014552211010+922
3 UD San FernandoWWLWW116322516541015462221012+921
4 TamaraceiteWDWWD1155118135230107632186+520
5 TeniscaWWDWD1154218166330117521279+219
6 Atletico PasoDDDDW1046023136330167413076+1018
7 Panaderia PulidoLWWLD1052320134310114621399+717
8 VeraDDLWD11443211953201366123813+216
9 Tenerife IILDWLL114341314630367513177-115
10 Las Palmas IIIWDLLD1142516136411124501449+314
11 Union VieraWWLLD114251013621357521256-314
12 IbarraWLWDD1142512185212686213610-614
13 LanzaroteDLDDL112721412614195513157+213
14 Atletico TacoronteLWLWD11416191853021256114713+113
15 La CuadraDLDWL11335152152036106132911-612
16 MensajeroLLWLD113262227522113126105915-511
17 BuzanadaLLLWW113268206213585113312-1211
18 Santa UrsulaLDDDD111731113614165503258-210
19 GuimarLLDLD11137132451139116024413-116
20 Villa Santa BrigidaLDLLL111199255113686006317-164
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlcoyanoDWWWW11101023465101215500113+1931
2 IntercityWDWWD115511686240116531152+820
3 AlziraDDLWW11551105632152523053+520
4 Villarreal IIIDWLDL115422185320122622296+1319
5 Elche IIWLLDD11542136632194522142+719
6 NoveldaLDWLW1152413165122376402109-317
7 Hercules IIDLWLD114431612520387624085+416
8 SaguntinoDWLDL1144314116312118513133+316
9 Jove EspanolLDWWL114341313513166630377+015
10 Olimpic XativaWDWLW11434910512245631255-115
11 RodaWLWDW1143415176321975113610-215
12 CrevillenteLWWWL1143411195221576213612-815
13 EldenseDDLLD113441111522154612367+013
14 RC CatarrojaWLWDW11416161864021385014310-213
15 AtzenetaWDLWL113351112620468513154-112
16 PaternaLWWDL1132669521233611436-311
17 AceroLLLWW11245711521252603329-410
18 VilamarxantWWLLW113171318621379510469-510
19 BeniganimLLLLL1121872661144105104316-197
20 SillaLDLLL111377185113356024413-116
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mar MenorWWDWW1073026654101535320113+2024
2 Real Murcia IIWWLDW107121974310103640294+1222
3 Lorca DeportivaWLWDD1054122136510165403168+919
4 LorcaDLDWW105321410531186522164+418
5 Mazarron FCWWLDD1052318165212885311108+217
6 UCAM Murcia IIWDDDL104421895311113513176+916
7 SFC MinervaWDWDW1037015106330116404044+516
8 Cartagena IIWWLDL1043314124310726123710+215
9 Atletico PulpilenoLLWLW10424139531192511347+414
10 MulenoLLWWL104241516521267521299-114
11 Deportiva MineraLDDWD10343191652219651221010+313
12 EDMF ChurraWWLDL1041513164211556204811-313
13 Los GarresWLWLD103341314511379522165-112
14 Olimpico TotanaLWWLW104068166303710410316-812
15 El PalmarLWLLD1032512194211746114515-711
16 AguilasLLDDD1024411126222118402204-110
17 Huercal OveraDWDDD10244712613247411235-510
18 Cartagena FCLLDDL1013682050233105113510-126
19 Plus UltraLLDDL101271195122145005015-185
20 CAP Ciudad de MurciaLDLDD100468224031566015316-144
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NavalcarneroWLWWD118211985401946420104+1126
2 Union AdarveWWWLW11812201065101045302106+1025
3 Trival ValderasDWLDW11722149541083631266+523
4 Leganes IIDWWWD1155120116240125531186+920
5 Alcorcon IILWDWD1144318146312106513188+416
6 Flat EarthWWLDD114431210622277522153+216
7 Rayo Vallecano IILWWDD11434212042115572231615+115
8 CarabanchelLDWLD114341211622276521255+115
9 MostolesWLLDL11425171663031311512245+114
10 Pozuelo AlarconDWLWW11425161962131113521256-314
11 MoratalazLDWLD11353912622267513135-314
12 Atletico PintoWWLDL11344201961329852121111+113
13 RSD AlcalaWLWDD113441312511345623197+113
14 Santa AnaWLLWD11344172161329105212811-413
15 AD ParlaWLDDD11263141961411111512238-512
16 El AlamoLLLWD113351217521278612359-512
17 San Fernando HenaresLDWLL11326151952121076114512-411
18 Alcobendas SportLLWDW11254812522153603339-411
19 TorrejonDLLLD111467155023056123710-87
20 Villaverde-BoetticherLDLLL111377175122556015212-106
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VillanovenseWWWLD12822271064111336411147+1726
2 CD CoriaWWLWD128222196501146632173+1226
3 CacerenoWWWWD1273226963211446411125+1724
4 TrujilloWWWWW12732241563211286411127+924
5 AceuchalLWWLD127231896411124631265+923
6 ArroyoWLWWW127141410651091620459+422
7 Extremadura UD IIDWWDD1256119126231876330115+721
8 AzuagaWLWLW12624222065011666123614+220
9 JerezWLLWW1261515106402104621356+519
10 DiocesanoWDWWD12534221363121256222108+918
11 MoraloLLLDD124531210623175622255+217
12 PlasenciaWLLWL1242615196312866114713-414
13 Fuente CantosLLLLD12345152461324762131117-913
14 MiajadasLWLDL12417122362047136213510-1113
15 OlivenzaLDWLD123361327622210106114317-1412
16 LlerenenseLWDLD122461017603359621358-710
17 CalamonteLLLWD1224611196213576033612-810
18 MontijoLDDLL1223712196213996024310-79
19 RCP ValverdenoDDLLD1214782261236126024210-147
20 ValdiviaLLLDL1203982760244136015414-193
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San JuanWLWDW118211976510121531176+1226
2 Beti KozkorLWWWW118211710541094641186+726
3 MutilveraLWDWW118122395500174631265+1425
4 TxantreaWWDWL1172223116411145531196+1223
5 PamplonaWLLWW116231996312104531195+1020
6 Pena SportWWDDW1153319156411126512279+418
7 HuarteWWDDW114521713522198623185+417
8 CortesDWDLD11452139624083521256+417
9 BurladesWLWDL1143414136222108521245+115
10 CirboneroLDDLW11344201952121166132913+113
11 SubizaLWWWD113441213612367522166-113
12 ArdoiWLLWD11416912630354511348-313
13 Beti OnakDLWWD113351416511367622289-212
14 LourdesLDLWL1133514205212986123512-612
15 Pena AzagresaDWDLL1133513195212656123714-612
16 Valle EguesWLLLD112451315613288511357-210
17 MurchanteDLWLD1117326614123503203-410
18 CorellanoLWLLL1131711195203676114512-810
19 BaztanLLDLL112189235113596105414-147
20 FontellasLLLLL1102942750233106006117-232
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnguianoWDWWW11911311153111086600213+2028
2 VareaWWWWW11902281354011476501146+1527
3 ArnedoWDDWD1173125954101526321107+1624
4 SD LogronesWDWLW117222486501166522182+1623
5 UD Logrones IIWWLWD116412476510182513165+1722
6 NaxaraLWWLW117043317550019562041412+1621
7 CasalarreinaWLWLW1163217116510135512246+621
8 AlfaroDWWWL1161420145302115631299+619
9 Calahorra IILWLDD1152419165311127621379+317
10 OyonesaLWWDL11515211653111466204710+516
11 River EbroLLDDL1134416166132765212910+013
12 ComillasDLLWD113351821512281062131011-312
13 PradejonDWLLD11335152062311155104415-512
14 BerceoLWDLW113262125612312155203910-411
15 YagueWLLDD1124512196213675032612-710
16 AlberiteLLDWL11317143352038146114619-1910
17 VianesWDLLW1123611236222565014617-129
18 CalasancioDLLWL1122782961144165113413-218
19 La CalzadaLLWLL112187206204611501419-137
20 VillegasLLLLL11001133950051146006225-360
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BreaWWWWW1310031997601123640276+1030
2 TarazonaWWLWW1292129865101826411116+2129
3 TeruelLWWWD129212586510164641194+1729
4 SarinenaWLDLW1382321116501125732296+1026
5 BorjaWWLWW1273219115410927322109+824
6 CuarteLWDWW1273217115410115732266+624
7 Real Zaragoza IIWWWWD12642301264201956222117+1822
8 IlluecaWWDWD12561201453111067250108+621
9 BinefarWLWDL1363418166312957322911+221
10 San Juan MozarrifarWWWDD12525151774121175113410-217
11 BarbastroWLWLW1351717207403846114916-316
12 Belchite 97LLLLL13436915731379612326-615
13 FragaLWLDL1234516176231966114711-113
14 UteboLLLDW13337132172238116114510-812
15 Villanueva CFLDLLL123369177124410521257-812
16 Atletico MonzonLWLWL133378166312767025110-812
17 CalamochaWLLLL12336152471339115203613-912
18 RobresLLDDL1323814197124610611489-59
19 CDJ TamariteLLLLL122199226213876006115-137
20 ValdefierroLWLLD122198266213796006117-187
21 AlmudevarLLDLL121295225122367007216-175
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LealtadDDWWW281711044121495024714860205+3262
2 LlaneraWWWWW281855482613922208159332818+2259
3 CovadongaDWDWW2816936533159514018137422515+3257
4 CaudalWWWLW28168454211411213811145631610+3356
5 TuillaLLDWD28167542251511312210135442015+1755
6 LlanesWWDLL2814684730149142514145542216+1748
7 UrracaLLWWL2812793425145631710147161715+943
8 Gijon IndustrialDDDWD2810994236147342714143651522+639
9 L'EntreguWDWDL28104142636134451215156091421-1034
10 CondalDWLLL28711102937145721711142481226-832
11 PravianoLDLWW2888123742144461719144462023-532
12 MosconiaWDWLL28710112933136521913151591020-431
13 NavarroLDDDL2887132635154291019134541616-931
14 LenenseDLDDW28611112848153931819133281029-2029
15 CearesDDLLD2869132837142481322144551515-927
16 Real AvilésWDDDW28413113450131841926153571524-1625
17 VallobinLLLLW2851013193214554111014059822-1325
18 San MartinDLDLL28412122649154561217130761432-2324
19 ColungaLLLWL285815255314356162514239928-2823
20 SieroDWLLD28311142548132381429151861119-2320
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LaredoLWWDW2820536024139402981511133116+3665
2 Gimnástica TorrelavegaWWWDW28186458231410223410148422413+3560
3 Racing Santander IIWWWDW28183754241411033412147342012+3057
4 TropezónWWWDL2816665532148423016148242516+2354
5 CayonWDWWW281495542315951359135441914+3151
6 EscobedoWDWDL2814774832149322612145452220+1649
7 BezanaWWLWD2814594327139132612155461715+1647
8 BarredaLWLLW28135103541148332413145271128-644
9 BarquerenoLLDLD2899103537158432111131571426-236
10 Cultural GuarnizoLWLDW281121540451481523161431101729-535
11 Siete VillasLLDWD28810103231145541612143561619+134
12 TorinaLWDDL2897123642145542621144281021-634
13 SamanoWDDLL281031532491481519161422101333-1733
14 SelayaLDDLW2895142141136161112153481029-2032
15 Textil EscudoWLLDL28831731491562721201321101029-1827
16 SolaresLLLWD286814234114356142114338920-1826
17 Ribamontan al MarLLDDL2867152756153481328133371428-2925
18 VimenorDLDWL2867153051135261718151591333-2125
19 Atlético AlbericiaDLLDW28671533501445517211422101629-1725
20 CartesWLDLL2856172352145362026140311326-2921
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ZamoraWLDDD2823416315141310387141031258+4873
2 Gimnástica SegovianaWWWWW29231557201512123511141103229+3770
3 ArandinaWWDWW2818554417141013241014842207+2759
4 Numancia IIDLWWW281765511814102231914743209+3357
5 Burgos PromesasLLLDW2916764521159332811147431710+2455
6 Cristo AtléticoWLWWW281567401814653197149142111+2251
7 Atlético AstorgaWLWDL2815584626149232814146351812+2050
8 Real ÁvilaLDWLW28135103528149232010144371518+744
9 Salamanca IIWLLLD29126113739155461621147252118-242
10 AlmazánLWLDW29108113640156271922144641718-438
11 Real BurgosWWWWW29106133639154471417146262222-336
12 Cultural Leonesa IILWWWD29105144050154471719146172331-1035
13 BupolsaLLLDL29104152633145271315155281318-734
14 Becerril CamposWWWWD2895143046146351418143291628-1632
15 UD Santa MartaWLWLL2988132432144551213154381219-832
16 La Virgen del CaminoWWLLL2993173354144281727155191627-2130
17 Atlético TordesillasLDDLD28510132740144461620141671120-1325
18 La BanezaLWLDD29561820561433810271523101029-3621
19 Mirandes IIDDLLD29311152454141671124152581330-3020
20 BembibreLLWDL284717174014239101914248721-2319
21 La GranjaLLLLL2944212570143291627151212943-4516
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Linares DeportivoLWWWD29243260161512123151412202911+4475
2 El EjidoLLWWW29176648281410222011157442817+2057
3 MotrilWWDLW291685502415843321614842188+2656
4 Real JaénWWWWW2917575425151122349146352016+2956
5 Almería IIWWDLD291586602815942339146442719+3253
6 Ciudad de TorredonjimenoWDWWD29148753331410313713154561620+2050
7 AntequeraWWWDW2914784232147341914157442318+1049
8 El PaloWWDWW2913974437158522920145451517+748
9 Malaga IIDLLWL29116124137147432419154291718+439
10 LojaWDWLW29910104955148423015151681940-637
11 Huétor TájarLLLWW2998124248157442919142481329-635
12 Mancha RealLDWDD297148252914572149152761120-435
13 TorreperogilLLDWW29810113035156541711142571324-534
14 MaracenaDDLLL29612113341143741920153571421-830
15 Polideportivo AlmeriaLDLLW29611123549142752225154471324-1429
16 VélezLLDLL2984173756155192028143381728-1928
17 Huetor VegaWLLWL2976163348157262423140410925-1527
18 Melilla CDDWDLL29581621641536610221422101142-4323
19 Atletico PorcunaDLLLL2955192148145181521150411627-2720
20 AlhaurínLDLLL29342229741414913261520131648-4513
  Champion Play-off
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation