Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real SociedadDWWWW1173122563211035410122+1724
2 Atlético MadridWWWWW97201925410131431061+1723
3 VillarrealDDWWD1155115116420115513146+420
4 Real MadridLDLWW1052316124202646321108+417
5 SevillaWWWLL9513128430163521265+416
6 CádizDLLWD11434912502327641175-315
7 BarcelonaWLWDL94231995311156411243+1014
8 GranadaLLLDW1042411175311755113412-614
9 Athletic ClubDWLWL104151210430182611448+213
10 ElcheDDDLW9342910513146421154-113
11 GetafeDDLDL10343910631275403125-113
12 Deportivo AlavésWDDDW113441113613246521277-213
13 ValenciaLDWDL1133517176222119511368012
14 Real BetisLLWLL1040612214202776204514-912
15 OsasunaLDLLW10325813521267511326-511
16 EibarDDLWD1024469603315421154-310
17 Real ValladolidDWWLL112451116613268511358-510
18 Celta de VigoWLDLD1124511205203611604259-910
19 LevanteDDDDD1015410154031356123710-58
20 HuescaLDDLL110748175032366042511-97
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MallorcaWWDWW159511938521132743061+1632
2 EspanyolWLLDW159332078611133732274+1330
3 LeganésLWWWD1591517128701113721469+528
4 Sporting GijónLWDDL1583417117520114831467+627
5 AlmeríaWWWWW13823179632183750296+826
6 Rayo VallecanoDWWDL1573516127511113822459+424
7 MirandésDWWLW156541611834184731387+523
8 FuenlabradaWDDDW15582181572507483321111+323
9 UD LogroñésLWWWW147251414741285731369+023
10 PonferradinaWDWDL15726171984131111731368-223
11 MálagaDWLDW1564514207232688413812-622
12 LugoDDLWL1563616167412748224912+021
13 Las PalmasWLLWD155551922851214117043511-320
14 Real OviedoDDWWW144641513723286723277+218
15 GironaLLWLD145361014621345832369-418
16 FC CartagenaDLLLL15447171973131078134712-216
17 TenerifeWLLLW1544710147322648125410-416
18 AlcorcónWWWLL144197158305511611424-813
19 CastellónDLLWL1533912217205588134713-912
20 Real ZaragozaLLLLL1424812178143810610547-510
21 SabadellLLWLL143110122072057107115510-810
22 AlbaceteLLLLD152499208233897016111-1110
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real Valladolid IIDWDWL632197321053311144+211
2 LangreoLWDWW531163211032320131+310
3 BurgosDWLWW631265320132311133+110
4 Cultural LeonesaDDWLD623186312032311154+29
5 NumanciaDDWLD623164321063302101+29
6 LealtadDDLWD623165321020302145+19
7 Real Oviedo IIDDLWW622265311122311143+18
8 Sporting Gijon IILDDWL6123610311156301214-45
9 Marino de LuancoWLLLD6114510311133300327-54
10 CovadongaWLLLL510469310245200224-33
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EbroWWDDD633063312032321031+312
2 CalahorraDDWWL632142311122321020+211
3 TarazonaDWWLD632154321020311134+111
4 SD LogroñésDDDWD624062321051303011+410
5 MutilveraWDWLL6312107311144320163+310
6 TudelanoLLDDW622276311144311132+18
7 Osasuna IIWDLDW622278311134311144-18
8 IzarraLWLDL611457311132300325-24
9 EjeaDLLDD603329302114301215-73
10 HaroLLDLD602437300314302123-42
11 BarakaldoLDLLL6015213201114400419-111
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IbizaWWWWW6600121330050330071+1118
2 HérculesLWDWD632152330051302101+311
3 OrihuelaWLWWD632143321031311112+111
4 Villarreal IIDWDWD623185312052311133+39
5 AlcoyanoDLWLD613225311122302103-36
6 Peña DeportivaLDLDD613212312010301202-16
7 La NuciaDDWLL613225302112311113-36
8 Levante IIWLLDD612345310233302112-15
9 Valencia IIDLLDD604249302104302145-54
10 AtzenetaLDLLL6024510302134300326-52
11 OlotWLDLD612349312043300306-55
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UCAM MurciaWDWDW642062330041312021+414
2 Linares DeportivoWWLWL631275321030310245+210
3 Real MurciaWLWLW6312107311153320154+310
4 Granada IIDLWDW623165303033320132+19
5 El EjidoDLLWD622296320151302145+38
6 CórdobaLLDDW622266311122311144+08
7 Real Betis IIDWDDD614146312032302114-27
8 Sevilla IIDWDLD6132710301226312054-36
9 Lorca DeportivaLDLDD603347302145301202-33
10 YeclanoLDDLL603349301236302113-53
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CD BadajozWWWWW6510144330093321051+1016
2 VillanovenseWDWLD632172321041311131+511
3 MelillaLDLWW631286320152311134+210
4 Mérida ADDWWLD622254311121311133+18
5 Extremadura UDLDWWL622277302134320143+08
6 TalaveraLDDWL622279301226321053-28
7 VillarrubiaWDLWD622269311135311134-38
8 Don BenitoDDLDW613235311122302113-26
9 SocuéllamosWLLLD612358301235311123-35
10 VillarrobledoLLLLD6015412301213300339-81
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArosaWWLWW750294420244330050+515
2 AlondrasWDWDD734093431071303022+613
3 ArenteiroWDDDD734072312020422052+513
4 BarcoWWWLL741286421153320133+213
5 ChocoDWWDL632175211021421154+211
6 EstradenseDLDDW72321213412144311189-19
7 AtiosLDDWL622266321063301203+08
8 UD OurenseLDWDW722389420255302134-18
9 RibadumiaLDLDL7223914312076410328-58
10 Rápido BouzasWLLDL7214910311143410357-17
11 Ourense CFLWDLL71151013310254401359-34
12 PontellasLLLDD7025413401349301204-92
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San MartinWWWW440092220052220040+712
2 LlanesWWWL430152210122220030+39
3 L'EntreguLWLWW530264220041310223+29
4 SieroWLW320141100101220040+36
5 TuillaWWLL420233210111210122+06
6 Real TitanicoWD211032110021101011+14
7 ValdesotoLLWL410336200213210123-33
8 UrracaLLLW410326200203210123-43
9 CondalLLD301226201113100113-41
10 ColungaLLL300305200204100101-50
11 PravianoLL200203000000200203-30
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CayonWWWWW5500133330082220051+1015
2 Racing Santander IIWWLDW5311117211043320174+410
3 SamanoDLWWW531174210122321052+310
4 Ribamontan al MarDDWLW522177302114220063+08
5 Textil EscudoWLWD421176100112321064+17
6 Siete VillasWLWL420256210133210123-16
7 BezanaWDLDL512277310266202011+05
8 RevillaLDWL411257201112210145-24
9 Atlético AlbericiaLLLW410336210122200214-33
10 BarquerenoLDLLL5014612200246301226-61
11 Rinconeda PolancoLLDL4013410301238100112-61
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pasaia KEDWWLW733174422052311122+312
2 UrdulizLDWWD733195312043421152+412
3 San IgnacioWWDDD624086312032312054+210
4 DurangoWDLWD623175311133312042+29
5 SodupeWDDWL6231108311133312075+29
6 Aurrera de VitoriaWDDLL723243302112421131+19
7 AnaitasunaDWLWL7232911402259321042-29
8 AriznabarraLWLWD622267301225321042-18
9 BasconiaDLDWL613266310255303011+06
10 SanturtziDLLDW612399301224311175+05
11 Lagun OnakLLLDL6015415301226300329-111
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Cerdanyola del VallesWWDWW6420126330083312043+614
2 PeraladaWWDWD642093312063330030+614
3 Sant AndreuDDWWW642095321053321042+414
4 Girona IIDLWDW6321114311131321083+711
5 GranollersWLDDW62311253021233210102+79
6 GramaLWLWL730410153102254202810-59
7 HortaLWLDL722356410346312010-18
8 FigueresWDLLW62135133012111320142-87
9 BanyolesLWLLL610547300315310232-33
10 Vilassar MarDDDLL603339301214302125-63
11 SantsLLLDL6015310301224300316-71
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Elche IIWDWWW6411137330072311165+613
2 EldenseDWWWW5410126321073220053+613
3 Hercules IIWDWDD523085202044321041+39
4 IntercityDWWLD522164211010311154+28
5 Jove EspanolLLWW420277210133210144+06
6 BeniganimWLLDD512257301214211043-25
7 VillajoyosaWDLLL612358301224311134-35
8 CrevillenteLLLWD5113912301279210123-34
9 Olímpic de XàtivaLWLLD5113510200225311135-54
10 NoveldaLDLL401337200214201123-41
11 PaternaLDDD403103202000201103-33
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Leganes IIDWWWW7610114431073330041+719
2 Alcorcon IIWLWDW6411133330090311143+1013
3 MóstolesDWWDW633092312031321061+712
4 El AlamoDLWLW73131110421175310245+110
5 CarabanchelLDDWD623164321051302113+29
6 ParlaLWLDD622258321031301227-38
7 Atlético de PintoWWLLL721459310223411236-47
8 Real AranjuezLLWLD6123411211043401308-75
9 Villaverde-BoetticherWDLLL511325311121200204-34
10 Trival ValderasDLDLL603339301216302123-63
11 Mostoles CFLLLL400426200213200213-40
12 Villanueva PardilloLLLLL6006212300315300317-100
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gimnástica SegovianaWWWWW77002024400152330050+1821
2 Real ÁvilaWWDLW7511104541082210122+616
3 Mirandes IIWLDDD723299422060301239+09
4 Burgos PromesasWDLDW622275320162302113+28
5 Real BurgosLDWWL521253210131311122+27
6 Colegios DiocesanosLWDLL721459310247411212-47
7 La GranjaLWLWL520367210132310235-16
8 AlmazánLLWLW6204611320143300328-56
9 ArandinaLDDWL5122713211054301229-65
10 Numancia IILLDW411269201123210146-34
11 Cultural CebrereñaWLDLL511327201101310226-54
12 BupolsaWLLL410348210113200235-43
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Malaga IIWWDWL6411124330080311144+813
2 AntequeraWDDDW6330155321082312073+1012
3 MotrilLDWWD6321119321063311156+211
4 Juventud TorremolinosWDLWD622298311155311143+18
5 VélezWLDDW522167321052201115-18
6 El PaloLDDWW622269321041301228-38
7 AlhaurínWDLDL512246202011310235-25
8 AlhaurinoLLDLD6033812301247302145-43
9 Melilla CDLLLDD502338201124301214-52
10 EsteponaDLL301228201126100102-61
11 Real JaénLLDL401337201124200213-41
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LucenaWWWWL6501124330072320152+815
2 San Roque de LepeWWDWW641196321031320165+313
3 UtreraLWWWD531186220051311135+210
4 Puente GenilDLWLW6312109421175210134+110
5 Sevilla IIIWLWWD631265430153201112+110
6 GerenaDWWLD522143101000421143+18
7 Córdoba IIDWDDL714266412154302112+07
8 CastillejaDLLLW621378310236311142-17
9 PozoblancoDLDLD503225201112302113-33
10 La PalmaDLLDL703449403123300326-53
11 Coria CFLLLLD7034411301225402226-73
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Platges CalviaWDWWW651072321042330030+516
2 PE Sant JordiWDWWW751196440062311134+316
3 FormenteraLWWLL74031710320183420297+712
4 Mallorca IIDLWWW6312105321072310233+510
5 SantanyiWLWWL630353320131310222+29
6 San RafaelDWDWL723265320142403123+19
7 LlosetenseWLLLL730469420245310224-39
8 Santa Catalina AtleticoDWLLD622243320131302112+18
9 BinissalemLLDDL603358302112301246-33
10 EsporlesLDDDL6033713302169301214-63
11 AlcúdiaDLDLL60243153021133003212-122
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atletico TacoronteWDLWW641183320121321062+513
2 Atletico VictoriaWWDLW641185321051320134+313
3 Atletico PasoWWDDW633062312021321041+412
4 MensajeroWDWDW532085321064211021+311
5 TeniscaLWWDD6222117321082301235+48
6 Tenerife IILWLLD621379320153301226-27
7 GuimarLDLWW621357321031300326-27
8 BuzanadaLLWDL621359310235311124-47
9 VeraWDDLL6123611311133301238-55
10 IbarraLLLWL610546310243300303-23
11 Santa UrsulaLDDLL502348201134301214-42
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mar MenorWWWWD6510124330072321052+816
2 Pinatar ArenaDLWWD7331108422064311144+212
3 Cartagena FCDWWW4310124321051110073+810
4 Huercal OveraLWLWD622247321042301205-38
5 Racing MurciaWWDL421184321082100102+47
6 Deportiva MineraDDWLL714266311143403123+07
7 Mazarron FCLWDDD614155202000412155+07
8 CAP Ciudad de MurciaWLLDD512257201113311144-25
9 Cartagena FCDLLLD60337143012511302123-73
10 MulenoDLDL402235201112201123-22
11 LorcaLLDLL5014412201123300329-81
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DiocesanoWWWWW6600175330092330083+1218
2 MiajadasWWLDW742195312032430163+414
3 CacereñoWLWDW7412106430174311132+413
4 JerezLWWWW641184330061311123+413
5 AzuagaDWDWD6231106320151303055+49
6 RCP ValverdenoDWWDL723265411244312021+19
7 OlivenzaWLLDL7133711302124411257-46
8 ArroyoLWLLL6204410320143300307-66
9 LlerenenseLWLLL6114210301217310213-84
10 Fuente CantosLLLLL6105613300316310257-73
11 TrujilloLLLDL6024610302145300325-42
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArdoiDWDWD6330105303055330050+512
2 Peña SportWDDWW532083211031321052+511
3 CirboneroLDDWD623176421154202022+19
4 BidezarraLLWDW621376320162301214+17
5 BaztanLDDDD614167303022311145-17
6 CortesWDDDL513164312051201113+26
7 CantolaguaDLDDW513155211031302124+06
8 MurchanteWDDDL513134100102413032-16
9 Pena AzagresaWDLLD512288110020402268+05
10 FontellasLDWLL6114616411258200218-104
11 LourdesDDLDL503224402224101000-23
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Logroñés IIWLWWD7511156431092320164+916
2 Racing RiojaWWLDW6411133321081320152+1013
3 Calahorra IIDWDWW633082321051312031+612
4 River EbroLDDWW632182320161312021+611
5 NáxaraLDDDW623197312043311154+29
6 CasalarreinaLWWWL630377310223320154+09
7 YagueWDWLL621369320143301226-37
8 CalasancioLWLLD5113411210135301216-74
9 AlberiteWDLLL6114514301236310228-94
10 PradejonLDLDD6033512302125301237-73
11 TedeonLLDDL602429301215301214-72
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UteboDWDW422041110020312021+38
2 CalamochaDWWL421153210111211042+27
3 SariñenaWLW320165220064100101+16
4 CuarteWLW320144210134110010+06
5 Villanueva CFDDW312073312073000000+45
6 BarbastroDWD312032202011110021+15
7 SabiñánigoWLD311177000000311177+04
8 BreaWLD311133100112211021+04
9 EpilaLDDD403156302134101022-13
10 BorjaLDDL402246201123201123-22
11 RobresLD201134000000201134-11
12 AlmudevarLLDL4013411201134200217-71
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TaranconLWWWW5401124220050320174+812
2 GuadalajaraWWDWL6321126320161312065+611
3 ToledoLWWLD631275320142311133+210
4 ConquenseWWLW430174110020320154+39
5 IllescasWDDWD523075312054211021+29
6 MarchamaloWLDW421121210111211010+17
7 TorrijosLLWDD613299311153302146+06
8 AzuquecaLWWL420257210135210122-26
9 VillacanasWLDLD512245312042200203-15
10 MadridejosLDLLL5014614301269200205-81
11 PedronerasLLLDL6015314301215300329-111
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round