Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Real SociedadWWWWW107212145311925410122+1723
2 Atlético MadridWWWWW86201825410131321051+1620
3 VillarrealDWWDW1054114106420115412135+419
4 Real MadridDLWWL952215103201526321108+517
5 CádizLLWDW10424811502327540164-314
6 GranadaLLDWW94231014531175411239-414
7 SevillaWWLLL8413118430163411255+313
8 Athletic ClubWLWLW9405119430182510437+212
9 ValenciaDWDLL1033417165221118511368+112
10 ElcheDDLWW833289412135421154-112
11 GetafeDLDLW933389530264403125-112
12 Real BetisLLWLL1040612214202776204514-912
13 BarcelonaLWDLL83231594211116411243+611
14 OsasunaDLLWD932489521267411222-111
15 Deportivo AlavésDDDWL10244912613246411256-310
16 EibarDDLWD1024469603315421154-310
17 Real ValladolidWWLLD102351015512257511358-59
18 LevanteDDDDL9144914403135511369-57
19 HuescaDDLLD100738164031356042511-87
20 Celta de VigoLDLDL101458194103310604259-117
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EspanyolLDWWW138321857511113632172+1327
2 MallorcaDWWDW13751132742192633040+1126
3 LeganésWWDWL13814139760193621346+425
4 Sporting GijónDDLWW13733127642083731344+524
5 AlmeríaWWWWD12723159522163750296+623
6 Rayo VallecanoWDLLW1362514116501113712438+320
7 UD LogroñésWWWWW126241210631265631265+220
8 MirandésWLWLW135441310733173621367+319
9 FuenlabradaDDWDL1347215136240637232910+219
10 LugoLWLWD1361614146402747214710+019
11 PonferradinaWDLWL136161316731389630357-319
12 GironaWLDDD125341012521244732268-218
13 MálagaLDWLL1353511186222467313712-718
14 Real OviedoDWWWL134541513723286622277+217
15 Las PalmasLWDLD13454161864111177043511-217
16 FC CartagenaLLLWL1343616176312957124712-115
17 TenerifeLLWDD13346812732264602428-413
18 CastellónLWLLL1332811186204567124612-711
19 Real ZaragozaLLLDD122461113714278510445-210
20 SabadellWLLLW123181015620468611447-510
21 AlbaceteLLDLD13247916723287601519-710
22 AlcorcónWLLLL122194157205411501404-117
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LangreoWDWW431062211032220030+410
2 BurgosWLWWL530254320132210122+19
3 Cultural LeonesaDWLDW522175211021311154+28
4 NumanciaDWLDW522142220041302101+28
5 LealtadDLWDW522165220020302145+18
6 Real Valladolid IIDWLW421165321053100112+17
7 Real Oviedo IIDLWWL521265311122210143+17
8 Sporting Gijon IIDDWLL512268311156201112-25
9 Marino de LuancoLLDL401349101022300327-51
10 CovadongaLLLL400449200225200224-50
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Athletic Club IIDWWWL632196320142312054+311
2 AmorebietaDWLWD632174330062302112+311
3 Deportivo Alaves IIDWLWL631256321030310226-110
4 Real UniónWLWLW530254210133320121+19
5 Real Sociedad IILLWWW530294320141210153+59
6 Racing SantanderDWWD422051211041211010+48
7 LaredoDLWLW621346321030300316-27
8 PortugaleteWLLDD512245311133201112-15
9 Arenas de GetxoDWLD412123211021201102-15
10 LeioaDLLL401314201112200202-31
11 BarakaldoDLLLL5014210201114300316-81
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IbizaWWWWW5500111220040330071+1015
2 HérculesWDWDW532051330051202000+411
3 OrihuelaLWWDD522133211021311112+08
4 Peña DeportivaDLDDW513111312010201101+06
5 AlcoyanoWLDD412122311122101000+05
6 Villarreal IIDWDL412144101011311133+05
7 La NuciaDWLLD512225201112311113-35
8 Valencia IILLDDD503238302104201134-53
9 AtzenetaDLLLD502347302134200213-32
10 Levante IILLDDL502314200202302112-32
11 OlotLDLDL502328202022300306-62
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UCAM MurciaDWDWW532052220031312021+311
2 Granada IIWDWD422064202033220031+28
3 CórdobaLDDWW522164311122211042+28
4 Real MurciaWLWD421174311153110021+37
5 El EjidoLLWDW521285320151201134+37
6 Sevilla IIWDLDL512269200215312054-35
7 Linares DeportivoLWLD411245101000310245-14
8 Lorca DeportivaDLDDL503246302145201101-23
9 Real Betis IIDDDL403125202011201114-33
10 YeclanoDDLLD503237201124302113-43
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CD BadajozWWWWD5410114330093211021+713
2 MelillaDLWWW531174220040311134+310
3 VillanovenseDWLDW522151211020311131+48
4 TalaveraDDWLW522176201123321053+18
5 Extremadura UDDWWLD522165302134220031+18
6 Mérida ADWWLDL521254210121311133+17
7 Don BenitoDLDWL512235311122201113-25
8 VillarrubiaDLWDL512248311135201113-45
9 SocuéllamosLLLDD502337301235201102-42
10 VillarrobledoLLLDL5014310201101300339-71
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArosaWLWWW640284310234330050+412
2 AlondrasDWDDD624072321050303022+510
3 ArenteiroDDDDW624041312020312021+310
4 ChocoWWDLW531164211021320143+210
5 BarcoWWLLD631266311133320133+010
6 UD OurenseDWDWL622276320142302134+18
7 AtiosDDWLW522165321063201102+18
8 EstradenseLDDWW62221112311133311189-18
9 RibadumiaDLDLW6222912312076310226-38
10 Ourense CFWDLLL6114911310254301247-24
11 Rápido BouzasLLDLW611479311143300336-24
12 PontellasLLDDL6024311301237301204-82
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 San MartinWWW330061110021220040+59
2 L'EntreguWLWW430163220041210122+39
3 LlanesWWL320132210122110010+16
4 Real TitanicoWD211032110021101011+14
5 SieroLW210121100101110020+13
6 ValdesotoLWL310223200213110010-13
7 TuillaWLL310223100101210122-13
8 UrracaLLW310224100101210123-23
9 CondalLD201124101011100113-21
10 ColungaLLL300305200204100101-50
11 LenenseLL200205000000200205-50
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CayonWWWW4400102220051220051+812
2 SamanoLWWW430163210122220041+39
3 Racing Santander IIWLDW421176211043210133+17
4 Ribamontan al MarDWLW421166201103220063+07
5 Siete VillasWLWL420256210133210123-16
6 Textil EscudoLWD311166100112211054+04
7 RevillaDWL311144201112110032+04
8 Atlético AlbericiaLLW310235110021200214-23
9 BezanaDLDL402236200225202011-32
10 BarquerenoDLLL401358200246201112-31
11 Rinconeda PolancoLDL301236201124100112-31
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UrdulizDWWDD633094312043321051+512
2 Pasaia KEWWLWD632174321052311122+311
3 San IgnacioWWDDD624086312032312054+210
4 AriznabarraWLWDD522166201124321042+08
5 AnaitasunaWLWLD622268301226321042-28
6 DurangoDLWDD513165201123312042+16
7 SodupeDDWLD513177201102312075+06
8 Aurrera de VitoriaDDLLW613233302112311121+06
9 BasconiaLDWLD512266310255202011+05
10 SanturtziLLDWL511366301224210142+04
11 Lagun OnakLLDLL5014312301226200216-91
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sant AndreuDWWWW541073220031321042+413
2 Cerdanyola del VallesWDWWD5320105330083202022+511
3 PeraladaWDWDW532041202011330030+311
4 Girona IILWDWW531192311131220061+710
5 HortaWLDLD622244310234312010+08
6 GranollersLDDWD5131115302123211092+66
7 GramaLWLWL5203610200205320165-46
8 FigueresDLLWL51134133012111210132-94
9 BanyolesWLLLL510446200214310232-23
10 Vilassar MarDDDLL603339301214302125-63
11 SantsLDLL401337201123200214-41
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EldenseWWWW4400115220062220053+612
2 Elche IIDWWWL5311106220041311165+410
3 IntercityWWLD421153211010210143+27
4 Jove EspanolLWW320165110021210144+16
5 Hercules IIDWDD413065202044211021+16
6 CrevillenteLLWD411289301279110010-14
7 Olímpic de XàtivaWLLD411248100113311135-44
8 BeniganimLLDD402236301214101022-32
9 VillajoyosaDLLLD502337301224201113-42
10 NoveldaDLL301235100112201123-21
11 PaternaLDDD403103202000201103-33
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Leganes IIWWWWW6600103330062330041+718
2 MóstolesWWDWD532081312031220050+711
3 Alcorcon IILWDWW5311103220060311143+710
4 CarabanchelLDDWD623164321051302113+29
5 El AlamoLWLWW6303109320164310245+19
6 ParlaWLDDW522155321031201124+08
7 Real AranjuezLWLDD512249211043301206-55
8 Atlético de PintoWLLLL611438310223301215-54
9 Trival ValderasLDLLD502328301216201112-62
10 Villaverde-BoetticherDLLL401305201101200204-51
11 Mostoles CFLLL300314100101200213-30
12 Santa AnaLLLLL60062173003111300316-150
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Gimnástica SegovianaWWWWW66001513300101330050+1418
2 Real ÁvilaWDLWW641194431072210122+513
3 Real BurgosDWWL421152210131211021+37
4 Colegios DiocesanosWDLLW621358310247311111-37
5 La GranjaWLWL420264210132210132+26
6 Mirandes IILDDDW613269312030301239-36
7 AlmazánLWLWL520359220031300328-46
8 ArandinaDDWL412168211054201114-25
9 Burgos PromesasDLDWL512235210122302113-25
10 Numancia IILDW311165201123110042+14
11 Cultural CebrereñaLDLL401306201101200205-61
12 BupolsaLLL300338100103200235-50
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MotrilDWWDW5320116321063211053+511
2 Malaga IIWDWLW531194220050311144+510
3 AntequeraDDDWW5230105211032312073+59
4 El PaloDDWWL522164321041201123+28
5 Juventud TorremolinosDLWDL512278201135311143-15
6 AlhaurínWDLDL512246202011310235-25
7 VélezLDDW412146211031201115-25
8 AlhaurinoLDLDD5032710301247202033-33
9 Melilla CDLLDD402236201124201112-32
10 EsteponaDLL301228201126100102-61
11 Real JaénLLDL401337201124200213-41
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LucenaWWWLW540183220031320152+512
2 UtreraWWWD431072220051211021+510
3 San Roque de LepeWDWWL531175321031210144+210
4 Puente GenilLWLWW5302109320175210134+19
5 GerenaWWLD421143101000320143+17
6 Córdoba IIWDDLL613266311154302112+06
7 CastillejaLLLWW520378310236210142-16
8 Sevilla IIIWDL311133110021201112+04
9 Coria CFLLLDD6033410301225302125-63
10 PozoblancoLDLD402225201112201113-32
11 La PalmaLDLLD502348302123200225-42
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Platges CalviaWDWWW651072321042330030+516
2 PE Sant JordiDWWWL641175330041311134+213
3 FormenteraWWLLW6402179320183320196+812
4 Mallorca IILWWWL5302105220072310233+59
5 San RafaelWDWLL622265320142302123+18
6 Santa Catalina AtleticoWLLDW521243320131201112+17
7 SantanyiLWWLL520343210121310222+16
8 LlosetenseLLLLW620459310235310224-46
9 BinissalemLDDLD503246302112201134-23
10 EsporlesDDDLL5032712302169201113-53
11 AlcúdiaLDLLL50143152011133003212-121
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atletico TacoronteDLWWW531173210111321062+410
2 Atletico VictoriaWDLWW531165211031320134+110
3 Atletico PasoWDDWD523042312021211021+29
4 TeniscaWWDDL5221116321082201134+58
5 MensajeroDWDW422064321064101000+28
6 Tenerife IIWLLDW521276320153201123+17
7 GuimarDLWWL521255321031200224+07
8 BuzanadaLWDLW521257210133311124-27
9 IbarraLLWLL510434210131300303-13
10 Santa UrsulaLDDLL502348201134301214-42
11 VeraDDLLL5023311201103301238-82
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pinatar ArenaLWWDD632197321053311144+211
2 Mar MenorWWDW431073220042211031+410
3 Cartagena FCWWW3300113220040110073+89
4 Huercal OveraWLWDD522144321042201102+08
5 Deportiva MineraWLLDD512255311143201112+05
6 Racing MurciaWDL311153211051100102+24
7 Mazarron FCDDDD404011202000202011+04
8 Cartagena FCLLDD4022510201148201112-52
9 CAP Ciudad de MurciaLLDD402236201113201123-32
10 MulenoDL201123000000201123-11
11 LorcaLDLL4013310101011300329-71
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DiocesanoWWWWW5500155220072330083+1015
2 JerezLWWWW641184330061311123+413
3 MiajadasWLDWD632155312032320123+011
4 CacereñoLWDWW631296320164311132+310
5 AzuagaWDWDL522195320151202044+48
6 RCP ValverdenoWWDLD622254310233312021+18
7 ArroyoWLLLW520348320143200205-46
8 LlerenenseWLLLD511326201113310213-44
9 Fuente CantosLLLLW5104510200203310257-53
10 OlivenzaLLDLD6033410302124301226-63
11 TrujilloLLDLD502369302145200224-32
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArdoiWDWDW532083202033330050+511
2 CirboneroDDWDW523075321053202022+29
3 Peña SportDDWW422063101011321052+38
4 BidezarraLWDWL521274320162201112+37
5 BaztanDDDDW514065303022211043+17
6 CantolaguaLDDW412133211031201102+05
7 FontellasDWLLL5113612411258100114-64
8 CortesDDDL403124202011201113-23
9 LourdesDDLDL503224402224101000-23
10 MurchanteDDDL403124100102303022-23
11 Pena AzagresaDLLD402268000000402268-22
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Logroñés IILWWDW6411135321071320164+813
2 Calahorra IIDWDWW633082321051312031+612
3 River EbroDDWWW532081220060312021+711
4 Racing RiojaWLDWW5311123321081210142+910
5 NáxaraDDDWW523085312043211042+39
6 CasalarreinaWWWLL530265210111320154+19
7 YagueDWLLL511348210122301226-44
8 CalasancioLWLLD5113411210135301216-74
9 PradejonDLDDL5032410302125201125-63
10 TedeonLLDDL602429301215301214-72
11 AlberiteDLLLL5014313301236200207-101
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 UteboWDW321041110020211021+37
2 CalamochaWWL320142210111110031+26
3 Villanueva CFDW211062211062000000+44
4 BarbastroWD211032101011110021+14
5 SariñenaLW210133110032100101+03
6 EpilaDDD303055202033101022+03
7 CuarteLW210134210134000000-13
8 BorjaDDL302145101022201123-12
9 RobresD101011000000101011+01
10 SabiñánigoLD201145000000201145-11
11 BreaLD201123100112101011-11
12 AlmudevarLDL301228101011200217-61
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TaranconWWWW4400122220050220072+1012
2 ToledoWWLDW531163320142211021+310
3 GuadalajaraWDWLD5221106210141312065+48
4 MarchamaloWLDW421121210111211010+17
5 ConquenseWLW320153110020210133+26
6 TorrijosLWDDD513187211041302146+16
7 IllescasDDWD413054202033211021+16
8 AzuquecaLWWL420257210135210122-26
9 VillacanasLDLD402225202022200203-32
10 MadridejosLDLLL5014614301269200205-81
11 PedronerasLLDLL5014312301215200227-91
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round