Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético MadridLWWDL3322746022171331379169432313+3873
2Real MadridDWDWW332184562416112327101710612914+3271
3BarcelonaLWWLW332256773117114243181611143413+4671
4SevillaWWWWW332247492616121325101710342416+2370
5Real SociedadWWLDD33141185134177642820167542314+1753
6Real BetisDDDDD33148114245178542420166371825-350
7VillarrealLLWLW33121385038166642219176742819+1249
8GranadaWLWWL331361443541693424201743101934-1145
9Celta de VigoWWLDL341111124651178362727173861924-544
10Athletic ClubDWDDD331012114336178542716162771620+742
11OsasunaLWWWD331010133139176561820164571319-840
12LevanteLLLLW34911143848175752225174491623-1038
13CádizDLDWW33910142849174581426165561423-2137
14ValenciaDLDDL338121341481667325191725101629-736
15GetafeWLDLD33810152639175661311163491328-1334
16Deportivo AlavésDWWDL33710162849175571521162591328-2131
17Real ValladolidDDDLL33515133145163671725172961420-1430
18ElcheWDLLD336121529491648416201724111329-2030
19HuescaLLLWW33512163150163671521172691629-1927
20EibarLLLLL3341118234616169819173591527-2323
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EspanyolWDWWW3622866323181422379188642614+4074
2MallorcaLLWDW36208844231811342710189541713+2168
3AlmeríaDDLLW36188105133189632914189272219+1862
4LeganésWDLWL361871141311813232412185581719+1061
5Sporting GijónDLLLW36151293525189722010186571515+1057
6Rayo VallecanoDDLWW361691143341810352617186661717+957
7GironaWWLWD361510113834189451912186661922+455
8PonferradinaWDDLD361411114039189632417185581622+153
9MirandésDDLWL361310133333185941715188191618+049
10MálagaLDWWL361310133340185671620188461720-749
11TenerifeDDDWL361211133130189632210183510920+147
12FuenlabradaWDDLL361017939391831141817187652122+047
13Las PalmasLDDDW361113124048189542919182881129-846
14Real OviedoLWDLD36916113636185762220184951416+043
15Real ZaragozaDLWWD361191629341886417121833121222-542
16CastellónDWLWW36117183543189092116182791427-840
17UD LogroñésLDWWD361010162543186481319184681224-1840
18FC CartagenaWDDWD36912153545186662220183691325-1039
19AlcorcónLWWLD361081828391871101723183781116-1138
20SabadellWDDLD36813153342183961619185491723-937
21LugoLLLLL368121630471867514121825111635-1736
22AlbaceteDWLLL36891924451855814191834111026-2133
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurgosWWWWL18123324129711155952297+1239
2Cultural LeonesaWLWWL188732715945012594231510+1231
3Real Valladolid IIWWDDD18864241794321089432149+730
4NumanciaWDLWD1867523149522178915366+925
5LangreoWDLDW18675212092611312941488+125
6Marino de LuancoLDWDW18648182295221279126615-422
7Real Oviedo IILLWLW18639172794148119225916-1021
8LealtadLLDDL1848611149342549144610-320
9Sporting Gijon IILDLDL18378162492341116914458-816
10CovadongaLWLDL18421221379405101390271124-1614
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TudelanoDWWWD18972291494411499531155+1534
2CalahorraDWDWW189721769531104944172+1134
3SD LogroñésWLDWL1878320149522127926187+629
4EbroWWLDD1877415179441969333611-228
5Osasuna IIWLDWD18666212294411389225814-124
6TarazonaWLWLD18738162295131079225615-624
7MutilveraLLLLD186572318933310893241310+523
8EjeaLWDLD1846812199252569216713-718
9IzarraLWLLD184311142593249119117514-1115
10HaroLLWDD182610142492169149054510-1012
11LeioaLLLLL201712123210163101210019220-2010
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IbizaWDWLW18124226597111429531123+2140
2AlcoyanoWWLWL1894517169513119943267+131
3Villarreal IILWWDD18774211594321179342108+628
4HérculesLLLWD18666151495311049135510+124
5La NuciaWLWLL1865715199333779324812-423
6Levante IIWWWLW18648151994231059225514-422
7AtzenetaWLLWD18567201892521189315910+221
8Peña DeportivaLDWDW184951013925256924357-321
9OrihuelaLLLDD18369122692348129135414-1415
10Valencia IILWLDL182972026924312129054814-615
11OlotLWLLW204610192810442141110028517-918
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UCAM MurciaWDWWD18963221595311289432107+733
2Linares DeportivoWLWLW1810352216962110494141212+633
3Real Betis IIWWDDL18792231594411369351109+830
4Sevilla IIWWDDW188642719943211794321612+830
5CórdobaLWDWL18765211693331310943286+527
6Real MurciaDDDWL1867522219333111093421111+125
7Granada IILWWWL18657201992349109423119+123
8El EjidoDLLDW1847717219243879234914-419
9YeclanoLLLLD182511132791268169135511-1411
10Lorca DeportivaLLLWL181611153390369209135613-189
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CD BadajozWWDDD18125132998101949441135+2341
2Extremadura UDWWWWD18873241694411279432129+831
3TalaveraDWWDD187652319933310109432139+427
4VillanovenseDWDLW18765158944193932465+727
5Don BenitoLWDDL18666162195221179144514-524
6Mérida ADLLLDD186571212932454933378+023
7MelillaLLDWD1865715199333899324710-423
8VillarrubiaWLLDD184861724934212129144512-720
9SocuéllamosLLWLL1844101325932410109126315-1216
10VillarrobledoWLLDD182412152991358129117717-1410
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing FerrolWWLW2210662922220030210145+736
2Deportivo La CoruñaDWLW2210661712220031201101+536
3NumanciaWLWW229763218220061210133+1434
4LangreoLDWL227872525210133201112+029
5CompostelaLDDL2251252222201123201103+027
6Marino de LuancoDLDL2266101825202000200203-724
7GuijueloWWDL2247111929210112211065-1019
8CovadongaLLDL2243152746201156200213-1915
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing SantanderWWD2312653922110031211064+1742
2Real UniónWWW2313373218220040110020+1442
3Arenas de GetxoWWL2371152018100113220040+232
4Osasuna IILWLW228682829210133210144-130
5EbroLLLD227871726200226201103-929
6LaredoLWD2384112030211020100113-1028
7TarazonaLLDL2274111829201124200203-1125
8LeioaLWLL2427151437210111200214-2313
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LinenseDWWW2210842314220041211021+938
2Sevilla IILLDW229763325201112210154+834
3TamaraceiteDWDL2271142117210111202011+432
4CórdobaDLLW228772421201123210112+331
5Cadiz IIWWLL228592626210134210133+029
6Real MurciaDLWL227872424211021200202+029
7Lorca DeportivaWLWL2236132140220042200225-1915
8MarinoLLLL2224161443200224200216-2910
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MelillaDWD217772023211032101022-328
2SocuéllamosWDWW2275101625220020211010-926
3Atlético Madrid IIWWL216781921100101220040-225
4VillarrubiaWDLL225982029210112201123-924
5Las RozasDDLD225891727202011201101-1023
6PoblenseLWLW2241082426220061200224-222
7Getafe IILDDD22210101425202022201112-1116
8VillarrobledoLLDD2226141636201113201104-2012
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CornellàLDW239683127210142101000+433
2BadalonaDLW238872119110041201112+232
3Llagostera-Costa BravaWL228862121110010100112+032
4Lleida EsportiuLDW2394102524211010100101+131
5HérculesWWL218671816110010210122+230
6Levante IIDDWL227691824211032201103-627
7La NuciaLWDL227691724211010200215-727
8Valencia IIDLLL22210102231201112200213-916
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArenteiroWDWDW22138133131174015511641188+2047
2ArosaDLWWD22118327141163214811551136+1341
3AlondrasDDDDW22910331151154215811461167+1637
4EstradenseWDLWW22877353411632169112451925+131
5ChocoWLWLL22877282211551189113261013+631
6Rápido BouzasWDDDL22877252511533161411344911+031
7BarcoWWLDL228682627114341310114341317-130
8Ourense CFLDDWW2284103329115241911113261418+428
9RibadumiaLWDDW227510243611533151611227920-1226
10UD OurenseLWLLL227411253211614181311137719-725
11AtiosLLLLD224810183211353121511137617-1420
12PontellasLDLDL22161512381114691911029319-269
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1L'EntreguWLWWD181314321398012269513107+1940
2San MartinDDDDW189633121953116794321514+1033
3LlanesWWDDW189542916962115593331411+1332
4TuillaDDDLW18765251994231813934276+627
5Real TitanicoDWDDW18657192594321199225816-623
6UrracaDWDLW18576912923447934255-322
7CondalDWLLD1857613199252659324714-622
8ColungaDWWDD185581117932478923449-620
9SieroLLLDD18431112239225779216516-1115
10ValdesotoLDLLL183312102691265139216513-1612
11Aviles StadiumWLLDD20261212331013641210136821-2112
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CayonWWWWD201631471410100028510631199+3351
2Racing Santander IIWWWWD201442451610811276106311810+2946
3Siete VillasWWWLW20133430151071219910622116+1542
4SamanoDLWLW201145332010622177105231613+1337
5Textil EscudoDWLWD20965271710442135105231412+1033
6Atlético AlbericiaWLWDD2055102730102261115103341615-320
7Rinconeda PolancoLWWLL205411193710235102010316917-1819
8RevillaWLLDD204511213610136820103251316-1517
9BezanaLLLLW20441214401022691810226522-2616
10BarquerenoLLLLW204313173310217121710226516-1615
11Ribamontan al MarLLLLL20331412341003731310307921-2212
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aurrera de VitoriaWDWWW20983204103529310631111+1635
2UrdulizDLWWW20983281810352141310631145+1035
3Pasaia KEDLDDW2097422141045111610523118+834
4BasconiaWWWDD207942415104421691035286+930
5AnaitasunaWLDWW2079420191026211131053296+130
6San IgnacioWDWDL2078519191052310910262910+029
7SanturtziLDWWW2065918271042489102351018-923
8DurangoLLLLW205781720104159910163811-322
9SodupeDDLLD20488212310325910101631213-220
10AriznabarraLDLLL20371012281014551210235716-1616
11Lagun OnakDDWLD203611173110253111210118619-1415
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cerdanyola del VallesLWDWD20117231151062216910550156+1640
2Girona IIWDDWD20107329121053216710541135+1737
3GranollersWDLWD2096532221034388106222414+1033
4Sant AndreuWLWLL20947242110433119105141312+331
5Vilassar MarWLLDD2086621211051489103521312+030
6GramaLDWWL20839222810424911104151317-627
7PeraladaLWDLL2067716181034311111033457-225
8SantsWWDWW2073101725104339810307817-824
9FigueresLLWLL20569193210244112110325811-1321
10HortaLWWLL20461020261021714181025368-618
11BanyolesLWLLD20431313241032581210118512-1115
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EldenseWWWWD181251301196301349621177+1941
2Elche IIWWDWW181152331796211589531189+1638
3IntercityWDWWD18107130895401529531156+2237
4Olímpic de XàtivaLLDWW187472224932413139423911-225
5BeniganimLDLWD18558143093337119225719-1620
6Jove EspanolLLWDL18549172394146791351116-619
7CrevillenteWWLDD185491724933313139216411-719
8Hercules IILWDLD1846813179243810922557-418
9VillajoyosaLLLDL18459172792161118924369-1017
10NoveldaWLDLL183312152792169129126615-1212
11VilamarxantLDLDD20361113301024471510127615-1715
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Leganes IIWWWWW20155034121073017610820176+2250
2MóstolesDWWDL20135228111063114510730143+1744
3Alcorcon IILWDLW2097432151063122610343109+1734
4ParlaWWDLL2077620201052385102531215+028
5Trival ValderasWLWWL2067717201043310910244711-325
6CarabanchelDLWLL2059618201036112810235612-224
7Atlético de PintoLDWLL20731020301061314710127623-1024
8Villaverde-BoetticherDWDWL20631118291042411910226717-1121
9El AlamoLLDLL203710243310244161910136814-916
10Real AranjuezLLLLL203611193210244121210127720-1315
11Mostoles CFDLLWL20351214281022671510136713-1414
12Santa AnaDLDLL22241611511112862511128526-4010
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica SegovianaDWDWL221831541011110036511731185+4457
2Burgos PromesasWWWWW221174331511731164114431711+1840
3Numancia IIWWWLL2212374034117132314115241720+639
4ArandinaWWLLD2210664131116412614114251517+1036
5Mirandes IIDWDWW22895302111641184112541217+933
6Real ÁvilaDLLWL2294925231172216811227915+231
7AlmazánWLDWW229492631116231612113261019-531
8Colegios DiocesanosLLLLW227213194211506162211227320-2323
9La GranjaDLWLD2264122430115241411111281019-622
10Real BurgosLLDLL224711183711344131411137523-1919
11Cultural CebrereñaLWWLL225413183611335101311218823-1819
12BupolsaLLLWW224513173511245713112181022-1817
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VélezWLWWD1811432215963012495131011+737
2AntequeraDWWLL18864291194231669441135+1830
3El PaloDWDWL18774181797111249063613+128
4Juventud TorremolinosDWWDD187742318942312119351117+528
5Malaga IIWLDLW18846281997202139126716+928
6AlhaurínLLLDL185581727934210109216717-1020
7EsteponaWLWDL185581825915310159405810-720
8MotrilLLLWW1862102126941414149216712-520
9Melilla CDLWLDW1845917299333989126821-1217
10AlhaurinoDWLLL184592228912691593331313-617
11MaracenaWDWLD20488192810433131110055617-920
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Roque de LepeWWWWW201433301810730146107031612+1245
2LucenaWLDWL201244351610811226104331310+1940
3Puente GenilWWDWD20965282410433161510532129+433
4Córdoba IILWWLW208663125104331712104331413+630
5UtreraWLLWW20938262610613137103251319+030
6PozoblancoWLWLD2076722231053214810235815-127
7Sevilla IIILWLLD20758172010514101010244710-326
8GerenaLLDLD2057817251034381110235914-822
9CastillejaLWDWL2063112527104151214102261313-221
10Coria CFLLLDD20361114281014591610226512-1415
11La PalmaLDDDD20271114271004661310235814-1313
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Platges CalviaWDWLW20136131131073021910631104+1845
2PE Sant JordiWWWWD201253331710811196104421411+1641
3FormenteraDWWWL201235362010721206105141614+1639
4Mallorca IIWWWLD20115434101072122410433126+2438
5SantanyiLWWWL2011272312108021431032599+1135
6San RafaelWWLLD20578252410442181110136713+122
7LlosetenseLLDWD20641017281033481110316917-1122
8AlcúdiaLDWWL205691732103619510208827-1521
9Santa Catalina AtleticoDLLLW2045111230104248910037421-1817
10BinissalemLLLDL20299172410235710100641014-715
11EsporlesLLLLL201415155010127122810028322-357
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MensajeroWWDWL2012442817108112081043389+1140
2TeniscaDWLWW201055372010721259103341211+1735
3Atletico PasoDLWLD20893281510640185102531010+1333
4BuzanadaDWLWD209562921105231810104331111+832
5Tenerife IIWDLLW209473326105142014104331312+731
6Santa UrsulaWWLDD2078522191053214810253811+329
7VeraDDWLW20857242410532136103251118+029
8Atletico TacoronteLLWWL207492128103341011104151117-725
9Atletico VictoriaLLWDD205691630103528710217823-1421
10GuimarLDLDD202810193410244915100461019-1514
11IbarraLDDLL20241410331023581110019222-2310
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mar MenorWLWWW201343271210703141010640132+1543
2Cartagena FCWWLLW20117238101072121310451177+2840
3Racing MurciaWWDDL201073259105501851052374+1637
4Pinatar ArenaWLWWW201064331910640199104241410+1436
5Cartagena FCLWWWL209563027104241417105321610+332
6Mazarron FCLWLWW2075821191053213610226813+226
7Deportiva MineraWWDDW2059618201034310810253812-224
8Huercal OveraWLWLL20641017271053210710118720-1022
9CAP Ciudad de MurciaLLDDW205691318103346710235711-521
10MulenoLLLDD204412183110226813102261018-1316
11LorcaLLLWL20111895710118625100010332-484
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CacereñoWWWDW2016224391090125610721183+3450
2DiocesanoWWWWD20135237121071222810640154+2544
3JerezLLLWW201136231610703134104331012+736
4MiajadasLDDDD2077621191035299104241210+228
5ArroyoWDWWD2074915241052310910226515-925
6AzuagaDLLLD2058718251043311910154716-723
7LlerenenseDWLWD2057814261034371310235713-1222
8TrujilloWLDLD204792528102531514102261014-319
9RCP ValverdenoLLLWD20541113331031691510235418-2019
10OlivenzaLDLLD2039820261017279102261317-618
11Fuente CantosWWDLD204412182910226101310226816-1116
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Peña SportDWWDW20145132141081115610640178+1847
2CirboneroWWDWL20884352110622187102621714+1432
3ArdoiDLDLD208842615104601891042486+1132
4CantolaguaWLDWW20875281910631177102441112+931
5CortesDWWWD207761821103529121042499-328
6MurchanteWDDLW2059619191035299102441010+024
7Pena AzagresaLLLLW20731024331071216910028824-924
8BaztanLDWDL20488192710253131310235614-820
9FontellasLLLLL20621218371042491410208923-1920
10LourdesWDWLL2047918261033491010145916-819
11BidezarraLDLLW205411182310514151110037312-519
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing RiojaWWWLW201433461410730274107031910+3245
2Logroñés IIWWLWW201163311810541146106221712+1339
3NáxaraWDDDL201163432210532189106312513+2139
4Calahorra IIDWWLW2098330141045116610532148+1635
5YagueLLDWL209473022107031910102441112+831
6CasalarreinaDDWLW208392726103161216105231510+127
7River EbroLLDLD2066819261043312810235718-724
8TedeonLWWWW20641016301031691810334712-1422
9PradejonWLWLW203710213510334131510046820-1416
10CalasancioLLLLD20341312431022672210127521-3113
11AlberiteLLDLL202513143910136111710127322-2511
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BreaDWLDL22126434121171322711551125+2242
2CuarteLDWDW2211653221116231811115421410+1139
3UteboWWWDD2291032115117311361127289+637
4BarbastroWWWWD2299427181136287116321911+936
5BorjaWDLDW22877292311254111411623189+631
6CalamochaDDLDW22796241911515129112811210+530
7SariñenaLWLDW228593636113351923115241713+029
8EpilaWLWDD225116232311272119113441214+026
9RobresLLWDL226882331113531214113351117-826
10AlmudevarWDLDW224108173211173111411335618-1522
11Villanueva CFLLLDL224612163911335101711137622-2318
12SabiñánigoLLWLD223514243711137919112271518-1314
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarchamaloWLWDW20143325101081114610622114+1545
2ToledoWWWDW201136311510802204103341111+1636
3TorrijosWWDWD20884251810631146102531112+732
4GuadalajaraLDLWW20947272110622124103251517+631
5VillacanasLWWDL208661916105231081034398+330
6TaranconWLLDL20929241910514106104151413+529
7AzuquecaWLLWL2083922241043314151040689-227
8IllescasLDWWW20677182110442131010235511-325
9ConquenseLDLDL20641016241034381110307813-822
10MadridejosDLLWL20431314351002872210415713-2115
11PedronerasLDDLW20351212301032571210037518-1814
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EstradenseWWWW2612774736220071220051+1143
2VillalbesLWLL2613493832210111200235+643
3ChocoDWWW2611873827211043220062+1141
4Rápido BouzasWLD259882727110010201112+035
5Deportivo La Coruna IIDDLL2697104435201123201115+934
6SilvaLLL257992330200228100102-730
7FisterraDWWW2676132938220041211032-927
8AtiosDLWL2659122338211032200224-1524
9Agrupacion EstudiantilLDWL2659123252210144201113-2024
10As PontesLLLL2647152249200235200214-2719
11PaiosacoLWLD26210142348211032200247-2516
12PontellasWLWL2636171743220052200203-2615
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaudalLDL2311663823200214101011+1539
2TuillaDWWW2210753021211021220031+937
3LenenseDWWL24102122829210132211010-132
4Gijon IndustrialWLLL2486103733200214210122+430
5UrracaWLW217771313100101220040+028
6Real TitanicoLLDW227692331201112210134-827
7Aviles StadiumWWD2347121633211020110020-1719
8SieroLLLL2243151331200216200202-1815
9ValdesotoLLLL2233161135200214200205-2412
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UP PlasenciaWWWDW25111043619330052211043+1743
2Extremadura UD IIDDDLW2510873221312032201112+1138
3MiajadasDWLWD259972622220030302123+436
4ArroyoWLDWL2595112028210122311132-832
5AceuchalLLDLD2577112230302102200203-828
6AzuagaLDDDL2551192231202033301213-926
7Fuente CantosLWLWL2564152335220042300314-1222
8ChinatoDLLWW2564152438311133210143-1422
9RCP ValverdenoDLDLL2556141741200203302145-2421
10ValdiviaDLLLL2535171953301257200202-3414
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarbastroDWWL26111053220211010210142+1243
2Real Zaragoza IIWWLD26101153515211010210121+2041
3BinéfarDDWW26101063520211032211031+1540
4IlluecaLLWW2611782924210113210155+540
5BorjaWLLL2697103329210144200202+434
6CalamochaDLLD2671182726200226202011+132
7AlmudevarLLWW26610102237110020310235-1528
8FragaDWLL2668122225311152100102-326
9Villanueva CFWDLWD2768132647211054311154-2126
10ValdefierroDLLL2665152446200226201124-2223
11SabiñánigoLLLWD2746173048201135310236-1818
12San Juan MozarrifarLLLLL270027081300309200206-810
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SantutxuWWW2311572625220052110010+138
2DeustoLD2211473026101000100102+437
3AnaitasunaWWL239952422110020210123+236
4BasconiaLD2271052618100101101022+831
5BeasainLWD2371062317201123110010+631
6San IgnacioLLD237972022100101201112-230
7JD SomorrostroLDW2356122333210132101000-1021
8SodupeLLL2348112228100102200213-620
9AriznabarraDLL2338121432100112201112-1817
10UrgatziDLL2332181269201114100103-5711
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sant AndreuWDW2311572721101000220030+638
2San CristóbalLDD238962118201112101033+333
3Vilassar MarDDD238962525101033202011+033
4ManresaDDD2371152217202011101000+532
5GramaDWD239592530110010202022-532
6CastelldefelsDLL237882024201113100101-429
7VallsDDL2347121328201114101000-1519
8BanyolesWL2253141726110030100112-918
9IgualadaLW2244141635110021100102-1916
10MontañesaDLD2328131335202033100103-2214
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villarreal IIILDWW2481333619211020210121+1737
2Olímpic de XàtivaWDWW2210572928220042211032+135
3SillaWWLD2471162725211021210153+232
4RC CatarrojaLWDL246992226210144201123-427
5Jove EspanolWLDL2265111927211021200203-823
6BeniganimLLLD2256111739200216201123-2221
7VillajoyosaWDDL2257102030211032201101-1022
8NoveldaWDWD2255122332220041202044-920
9VilamarxantLDW2347121734211043100101-1719
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArandinaWWLW2613674832210111220060+1645
2Mirandes IIWWLL2610973727210143210133+1039
3Real ÁvilaDWWD2611693126211042211021+539
4La Virgen del CaminoDLWD249962626201116211032+036
5Atlético TordesillasLLWW2495102527210122210123-232
6BembibreLLLL2468101927200213200214-826
7BupolsaWDW2566132035110020211010-1524
8Cultural CebrereñaDWL2565142240211041100103-1823
9Becerril CamposDDDW2449111325211010202022-1221
10PenarandaWLLD2455141735210123201124-1820
11Real BurgosLLL2547142046100114200215-2619
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Calahorra IIWWWW2413833614220040220020+2247
2ArnedoWLDW2413473619210131211031+1743
3YagueWWDD2411673723211041211030+1439
4CasalarreinaLWLL2493123036200216210124-630
5OyonesaLLWL2484122828200204210142+028
6La CalzadaLLLD2484123134201112200206-328
7PradejonWDD2349102537101011211031-1221
8CalasancioDWLL2445151647201112210132-3117
9AlberiteLLWD2436151745210122201114-2815
10VillegasLLL230221773200204100101-662
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TaranconDLWW24113102720211020210111+736
2GuadalajaraDDWL2410683226211032201123+636
3ManchegoDDWL2481062319201101211021+434
4VillacanasWLLD249782321210122201123+234
5Huracan BalazoteDWLW2495102833220053201113-532
6La RodaLWLD2495101926211021200213-732
7PedronerasWWDW2466121931220020211051-1224
8AlmagroDLWD2454152139211042201134-1819
9MadridejosLDLW2454151739201112210122-2219
10ManzanaresLLLL2446141837200224200202-1918
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SamanoWW2213453520110010110010+1543
2VimenorWW2211563420110030110020+1438
3CartesWLW2310582926220063100101+335
4Textil EscudoDLL239772923100102201124+634
5SelayaDLL2393112536201112100102-1130
6Atlético AlbericiaLWL2365123136110020200226-523
7BezanaLWL2354141744110021200213-2719
8SolaresWDW2338121326220031101011-1317
9RevillaLLL2345142242100102200214-2017
10Ribamontan al MarWDD2345141637101011211032-2117
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TorrejonWWWW26111143919220020220052+2044
2Pozuelo AlarcónDDDL2611873827201135202022+1141
3Flat EarthDLD259872123202022100103-235
4ParlaLDWL248882525210143201112+032
5CarabanchelDDLW2461172728201134211064-129
6Trival ValderasLDD236981721101000201101-427
7Villaverde-BoetticherL2163121830000000100101-1221
8Mostoles CFLWWL2455141734210115210121-1720
9Real AranjuezLWL2346132239110021200216-1718
10San Fernando de HenaresLL2445151841200202000000-2317
11Santa AnaLLL2524191256200203100112-4410
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Pinatar ArenaDWL2311753721110041201101+1640
2Cartagena FCLWD2310673434110031201116+036
3UCAM Murcia IIWLW238873525220060100112+1032
4Los GarresDLW238782626211032100113+031
5BullenseWLD238782731211032100114-431
6Mazarron FCLWL2385102625110021200235+129
7EDMF ChurraWLL2354141939210121100102-2019
8MulenoLLD2345141935100101201113-1617
9Plus UltraWDW2344151653220051101000-3716
10LorcaLDD2313191060101000201113-506
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PamplonaWW2210663320110020110032+1336
2HuarteLW228953126110021100102+533
3CantolaguaLD228863022100123101000+832
4CortesWL228772023110020100102-331
5MurchanteWL226972322110031100112+127
6BurladesLD227692333101000100113-1027
7BaztanLL2248102036100106100113-1620
8FontellasLL2262142045100112100116-2520
9LourdesLL2247112036100115100115-1619
10River EgaLL2235142548100112100113-2314
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Malaga IIDLWW2210573623211052210132+1335
2Juventud TorremolinosWLDW229852922211032210132+735
3TorreperogilDWLD248971820211020201103-233
4Huétor TájarDLDL2461263233200204202044-130
5AlhaurínDWWD227782329211042211020-628
6Huetor VegaLWLL2477102936210124200225-728
7MaracenaLDW235992231211031100102-924
8AlhaurinoLDLW2256112633200214211031-721
9Melilla CDWLDL2256112033211031200203-1321
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Córdoba IIWWWW2412664428220061220072+1642
2UtreraWWWD2412483328220040211032+540
3PozoblancoWWWL2410683229220042210164+336
4Los BarriosLLLW2283112326210145200214-327
5RotaLLLD2265111630201114200205-1423
6AntonianoLLLL224992032200237200225-1221
7ArcosDDLL2247111326201112201125-1319
8La PalmaDWL2338121830101022210121-1217
9LebrijanaLLLD2245131630201113200202-1417
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mallorca IIWW2213544013110032110031+2744
2SantanyiWW2213272613110010110021+1341
3ManacorLW2210752822110021100101+637
4PortmanyLL2293103231100112100123+130
5CollerenseLL228593132100113100123-129
6San RafaelWL226792928110032100112+125
7BinissalemLD22210101725100101101000-816
8GenovaDW2236132343110031101011-2015
9FerriolenseLD2235141434101000100102-2014
10EsporlesDL2215161652101011100101-368
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Buzanada209562921000000000000+832
2Tenerife II209473326000000000000+731
3Gran Tarajal187831812000000000000+629
4Santa Ursula207852219000000000000+329
5Union Viera188282630000000000000-426
6Lanzarote187381817000000000000+124
7Arucas1844102027000000000000-716
8Guimar2028101934000000000000-1514
9Ibarra2024141033000000000000-2310
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation