Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Real MadridWLWDW211542451810730226118122312+2749
2SevillaWWDWW2013523113108202281053295+1844
3Real BetisDLLWW2010463324105231912105231412+934
4Atlético MadridDWLLL2096533249531146114341918+933
5Real SociedadWDLLL2096522211053276104331515+133
6BarcelonaDWDWD208843123106221911102621212+832
7Rayo VallecanoDLWLW2094727211082020410127717+631
8VillarrealLDWWW21786332311632261310154710+1029
9Athletic ClubDWLWL21610520171042413121128175+328
10ValenciaLLWWW207763232104421712103341520028
11EspanyolLWLWL2075823241062215910136815-126
12OsasunaWLLDD2067720251125410169423109-525
13GranadaDDWWD20596242710433161510163812-324
14Celta de VigoLWWDL20659222310226111510433118-123
15ElcheWWDLL215792128103521010112271118-722
16MallorcaLLLDW204881730102628810226922-1320
17GetafeLWWDD20461013211042410910046312-818
18Deportivo AlavésDDLLD2045111630113358139126817-1417
19CádizLLDDL20281015341005561510235919-1914
20LevanteWLLLD2018112141101631115100281026-2011
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - LaLiga2

Segunda División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlmeríaDLWDD22144438151182120611623189+2346
2Real ValladolidWWWWL231346352412921206114251518+1143
3EibarDWWDL2312743527118212213124531314+843
4TenerifeDLWDD231166291811623157125431411+1139
5PonferradinaDLDDW23108528201265119911434911+838
6GironaWWWDW2311483226127232011114251215+637
7Las PalmasDWLDW23986302712732211211254915+335
8Real OviedoDWDLW237124262012561171011263910+633
9FC CartagenaLWWDD23103102831117131811123271020-333
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ibiza
WWLDD2371062726123541614114521112+131
11MálagaDWLDL2387823301273214911146921-731
12HuescaWLDDW237972521123541010114431511+430
13BurgosLDLWW23851023241163216612228718-129
14Sporting GijónDDWDL237882427115331210122551217-329
15LugoWDDDD2251252726114521311111731415+127
16Real ZaragozaDLLLW23512617231126368123631115-627
17LeganésDLWDL236892526112631111124261415-126
18MirandésLWLWL2375113136125252120112361016-526
19AmorebietaDDDDW2331282734112631717121651017-721
20FuenlabradaLLDLD233119172612273111211146614-920
21Real Sociedad IIDLLLL234613193111137614123361317-1218
22AlcorcónLLDDL2325161846111461022121110824-2811
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera División RFEF: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo La CoruñaWWWDD18124229997201729522127+2040
2Racing SantanderDWWLD1810442717963015494141213+1034
3Racing FerrolDWWDL18855221393331189522115+929
4Real UniónLWLWW189272520931510159612155+529
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Unionistas de Salamanca
LWDDD186102271994502010925279+828
6Rayo MajadahondaDLWDL17845201684226594231411+428
7SS ReyesDWWDW18846191797111369135611+228
8UD LogroñésDLLLW18846181995138793331012-128
9Celta de Vigo IIWLWWD18846202295221379324715-228
10CD BadajozDLWDD18684201694231411926165+426
11InternacionalDWWDD186662624934217139324911+224
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calahorra
DLDDW18666212094321311923489+124
13SD LogroñésLLLDD185852321934211892431213+223
14Cultural LeonesaDLDLL1857628279504161290721215+122
15Real Valladolid IIWLLWL1845922309243121292161018-817
16Extremadura UDWLWDD185581827933311139225714-917
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Talavera
LLLDD18459152591537109306815-1017
18ZamoraWWDDL184410152792257149225813-1216
19Athletic Club IIDLLDD1828814249144699144815-1014
20TudelanoWLLDD171511102691355108026516-168
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurgosWWWWL18123324129711155952297+1239
2Cultural LeonesaWLWWL188732715945012594231510+1231
3Real Valladolid IIWWDDD18864241794321089432149+730
4NumanciaWDLWD1867523149522178915366+925
5LangreoWDLDW18675212092611312941488+125
6Marino de LuancoLDWDW18648182295221279126615-422
7Real Oviedo IILLWLW18639172794148119225916-1021
8LealtadLLDDL1848611149342549144610-320
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sporting Gijon II
LDLDL18378162492341116914458-816
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Covadonga
LWLDL18421221379405101390271124-1614
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Primera División RFEF: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AlbaceteDWWWD1811342618981016393241015+836
2Villarreal IILWLWW1711153113870120394141110+1834
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
FC Andorra
LWWWW189453019971120692341013+1131
4Atlético BalearesLLWWD168532516852113583321211+929
5LinenseLWDLL18846182197021389144513-328
6AlgecirasWLWLL187652721944115893241213+627
7CastellónLLWWW1683518159513118732277+327
8Real Madrid IIWWDLL18837262096211979216713+627
9SanluqueñoLWWDL17746221883321299414109+425
10Barcelona IILLWLL18747201994321389315711+125
11AlcoyanoLLLWW17665171683327693331010+124
12Gimnàstic TarragonaDLWDL1866615159621136904529+024
13San Fernando CDDLWWW177372325933315148404811-224
14Linares DeportivoLWDWW1864824259324101293241413-122
15CornellàLWLDL18621016229423969207716-620
16UCAM MurciaWLLLW18549222594231389126917-319
17Sevilla IIWLDWW18549163192437109306921-1519
18SabadellWDWLL1746713198224810924359-618
19Llagostera-Costa BravaDDWWL18369102592345119135514-1515
20Real Betis IIWLLLL173212122892077178125511-1611
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TudelanoDWWWD18972291494411499531155+1534
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calahorra
DWDWW189721769531104944172+1134
3SD LogroñésWLDWL1878320149522127926187+629
4EbroWWLDD1877415179441969333611-228
5Osasuna IIWLDWD18666212294411389225814-124
6TarazonaWLWLD18738162295131079225615-624
7MutilveraLLLLD186572318933310893241310+523
8EjeaLWDLD1846812199252569216713-718
9IzarraLWLLD184311142593249119117514-1115
10HaroLLWDD182610142492169149054510-1012
11LeioaLLLLL201712123210163101210019220-2010
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ibiza
WDWLW18124226597111429531123+2140
2AlcoyanoWWLWL1894517169513119943267+131
3Villarreal IILWWDD18774211594321179342108+628
4HérculesLLLWD18666151495311049135510+124
5La NuciaWLWLL1865715199333779324812-423
6Levante IIWWWLW18648151994231059225514-422
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atzeneta
WLLWD18567201892521189315910+221
8Peña DeportivaLDWDW184951013925256924357-321
9OrihuelaLLLDD18369122692348129135414-1415
10Valencia IILWLDL182972026924312129054814-615
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Olot
LWLLW204610192810442141110028517-918
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UCAM MurciaWDWWD18963221595311289432107+733
2Linares DeportivoWLWLW1810352216962110494141212+633
3Real Betis IIWWDDL18792231594411369351109+830
4Sevilla IIWWDDW188642719943211794321612+830
5CórdobaLWDWL18765211693331310943286+527
6Real MurciaDDDWL1867522219333111093421111+125
7Granada IILWWWL18657201992349109423119+123
8El EjidoDLLDW1847717219243879234914-419
9YeclanoLLLLD182511132791268169135511-1411
10Lorca DeportivaLLLWL181611153390369209135613-189
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CD BadajozWWDDD18125132998101949441135+2341
2Extremadura UDWWWWD18873241694411279432129+831
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Talavera
DWWDD187652319933310109432139+427
4VillanovenseDWDLW18765158944193932465+727
5Don BenitoLWDDL18666162195221179144514-524
6Mérida ADLLLDD186571212932454933378+023
7MelillaLLDWD1865715199333899324710-423
8VillarrubiaWLLDD184861724934212129144512-720
9SocuéllamosLLWLL1844101325932410109126315-1216
10VillarrobledoWLLDD182412152991358129117717-1410
  Promotion Group
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Segunda B: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing FerrolWWLW2210662922220030210145+736
2Deportivo La CoruñaDWLW2210661712220031201101+536
3NumanciaWLWW229763218220061210133+1434
4LangreoLDWL227872525210133201112+029
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Compostela
LDDL2251252222201123201103+027
6Marino de LuancoDLDL2266101825202000200203-724
7GuijueloWWDL2247111929210112211065-1019
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Covadonga
LLDL2243152746201156200213-1915
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing SantanderWWD2312653922110031211064+1742
2Real UniónWWW2313373218220040110020+1442
3Arenas de GetxoWWL2371152018100113220040+232
4Osasuna IILWLW228682829210133210144-130
5EbroLLLD227871726200226201103-929
6LaredoLWD2384112030211020100113-1028
7TarazonaLLDL2274111829201124200203-1125
8LeioaLWLL2427151437210111200214-2313
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LinenseDWWW2210842314220041211021+938
2Sevilla IILLDW229763325201112210154+834
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tamaraceite
DWDL2271142117210111202011+432
4CórdobaDLLW228772421201123210112+331
5Cadiz IIWWLL228592626210134210133+029
6Real MurciaDLWL227872424211021200202+029
7Lorca DeportivaWLWL2236132140220042200225-1915
8MarinoLLLL2224161443200224200216-2910
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MelillaDWD217772023211032101022-328
2SocuéllamosWDWW2275101625220020211010-926
3Atlético Madrid IIWWL216781921100101220040-225
4VillarrubiaWDLL225982029210112201123-924
5Las RozasDDLD225891727202011201101-1023
6PoblenseLWLW2241082426220061200224-222
7Getafe IILDDD22210101425202022201112-1116
8VillarrobledoLLDD2226141636201113201104-2012
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Segunda B: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CornellàLDW239683127210142101000+433
2BadalonaDLW238872119110041201112+232
3Llagostera-Costa BravaWL228862121110010100112+032
4Lleida EsportiuLDW2394102524211010100101+131
5HérculesWWL218671816110010210122+230
6Levante IIDDWL227691824211032201103-627
7La NuciaLWDL227691724211010200215-727
8Valencia IIDLLL22210102231201112200213-916
  Relegation

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SomozasWDLWW171124241697021911842255+835
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Polvorin
LWDDW16952261173311159621156+1532
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ourense CF
WWDDW1686221138251778611146+830
4Rápido BouzasWDDDW1677222138530155824278+928
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Barco
DLWDW168443022841316148431148+828
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villalbes
WLDDW17674251784221599252108+825
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deportivo La Coruna II
DWLLL1674518118521113822478+725
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Silva
WLDWL15735211474211338314811+724
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arzua
DDWDW1557316157331758242910+122
10AlondrasLDDDW175661415943296813459-121
11EstradenseWWLWL166282024830591083231114-420
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Choco
WLDDL174671422933310108134412-818
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Juvenil Ponteareas
WLLLL14527161885121156015513-217
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Noia
DWLLD164482027832311108125917-716
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Viveiro
LWLLW164391628832310128116616-1215
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Arnoia
LLDLW162311122982248128017417-179
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sofan
LLLDL161312183881349158008923-206
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arenteiro
WDWDW22138133131174015511641188+2047
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arosa
DLWWD22118327141163214811551136+1341
3AlondrasDDDDW22910331151154215811461167+1637
4EstradenseWDLWW22877353411632169112451925+131
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Choco
WLWLL22877282211551189113261013+631
6Rápido BouzasWDDDL22877252511533161411344911+031
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Barco
WWLDL228682627114341310114341317-130
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ourense CF
LDDWW2284103329115241911113261418+428
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ribadumia
LWDDW227510243611533151611227920-1226
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
UD Ourense
LWLLL227411253211614181311137719-725
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atios
LLLLD224810183211353121511137617-1420
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pontellas
LDLDL22161512381114691911029319-269
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Real Oviedo IIDLWLW211326381910604221111722168+1941
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sporting Gijon II
DWWWW20106435161072125710343109+1936
3LlanesDWWLL201136291810712191010424108+1136
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
L'Entregu
DWLLW20105531171163215594231612+1435
5PravianoDDLDD21894281811470145104241413+1033
6CaudalWDWWD2171042323113711310104331013+031
7LealtadLWWWD1986522179441116104241111+530
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lenense
LLWDL19865242394411410104241013+130
9TuillaLDWWL20866293211353151795131415-330
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colunga
WWLLW217862625115241211102621414+129
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urraca
DWLWD208572121105231110103341011+029
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Covadonga
LLLWD21678242310613191311065510+125
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Titanico
WWWLL21741019241042487113261117-525
14Gijon IndustrialWDDDD20510519191045114101015459+025
15LuarcaDLWLD21669203010433121311236817-1024
16NavarroDDWLW20578152195229711056614-622
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Martin
DLLLL21561019241033489112361115-521
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mosconia
WLWLL2060141630940568112091022-1418
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Roces
DDLWD2046101732112459149225818-1518
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Langreo II
LLDLD20341319421121812239135719-2313
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
L'Entregu
WLWWD181314321398012269513107+1940
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Martin
DDDDW189633121953116794321514+1033
3LlanesWWDDW189542916962115593331411+1332
4TuillaDDDLW18765251994231813934276+627
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Titanico
DWDDW18657192594321199225816-623
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urraca
DWDLW18576912923447934255-322
7CondalDWLLD1857613199252659324714-622
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colunga
DWWDD185581117932478923449-620
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Siero
LLLDD18431112239225779216516-1115
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Valdesoto
LDLLL183312102691265139216513-1612
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aviles Stadium
WLLDD20261212331013641210136821-2112
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cayon
WWWWD201631471410100028510631199+3351
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Santander II
WWWWD201442451610811276106311810+2946
3Siete VillasWWWLW20133430151071219910622116+1542
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Samano
DLWLW201145332010622177105231613+1337
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Textil Escudo
DWLWD20965271710442135105231412+1033
6Atlético AlbericiaWLWDD2055102730102261115103341615-320
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rinconeda Polanco
LWWLL205411193710235102010316917-1819
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Revilla
WLLDD204511213610136820103251316-1517
9BezanaLLLLW20441214401022691810226522-2616
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Barquereno
LLLLW204313173310217121710226516-1615
11Ribamontan al MarLLLLL20331412341003731310307921-2212
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica TorrelavegaLWWDW1696130117700224926187+1933
2EscobedoWWLLW16835241585211558314910+927
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Naval
WWDWD1676319119531827232119+827
4VimenorDDWDD16763201486111248152810+627
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Samano
WDWLW16664201874301559234513+224
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torina
LLDDW1657415117250529324109+422
7Cultural GuarnizoDDDDL16410222189171997331139+422
8Siete VillasDLDWL16646252394231816722377+222
9CastroLWLDD165651716942397714289+121
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cartes
WWDWD1649316159441117705258+121
11NojaDDDWL1647523267223101292521314-319
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Barreda
WDLWL164661620943213107034310-418
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Textil Escudo
LLWDW1646613197241889225511-618
14Atlético AlbericiaDLDLD16376182283501188026714-416
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Selaya
DLDLD1618712267151569036720-1411
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colindres
LDLLL161312113681257188017418-256
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aurrera de VitoriaWDWWW20983204103529310631111+1635
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urduliz
DLWWW20983281810352141310631145+1035
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pasaia KE
DLDDW2097422141045111610523118+834
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basconia
WWWDD207942415104421691035286+930
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Anaitasuna
WLDWW2079420191026211131053296+130
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Ignacio
WDWDL2078519191052310910262910+029
7SanturtziLDWWW2065918271042489102351018-923
8DurangoLLLLW205781720104159910163811-322
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sodupe
DDLLD20488212310325910101631213-220
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ariznabarra
LDLLL20371012281014551210235716-1616
11Lagun OnakDDWLD203611173110253111210118619-1415
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deportivo Alaves IIWWDWD21128143161183028910451157+2744
2PortugaleteWWWWW20134335161191122694321310+1943
3BeasainDWWWW211065322011515171410550156+1236
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Ignacio
DDWWL2110473025105231412115241613+534
5BarakaldoDWWWL209653324105321811104331513+933
6DurangoLDLDD2189424161044213811452118+833
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basconia
WDLLL219661916103438811623118+333
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Anaitasuna
WLLDL21957292910640175113171224+032
9Aurrera de VitoriaDLDWL20875342611344161695311810+831
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deusto
DWLWW21876251911443151010433109+631
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pasaia KE
DWWLL21768252810046817117221711-327
12LeioaWLLLL217592924103251311114341613+526
13AmurrioDDLWW2158818191143414810154411-123
14SantutxuDDLWD215882125113441011102441114-423
15Lagun OnakDLWLW215610212811533151110037617-721
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urduliz
WDLDD2056916299144611114251018-1321
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aurrera Ondarroa
LLWDW21631217331131781810325915-1621
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Uritarra
DLLDL215313203310235111811308915-1318
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beti Gazte
LDWLL2146112244101451017113261227-2218
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tolosa
LLWLL2153132144103071020112361124-2318
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cerdanyola del Valles
LWDWD20117231151062216910550156+1640
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Girona II
WDDWD20107329121053216710541135+1737
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Granollers
WDLWD2096532221034388106222414+1033
4Sant AndreuWLWLL20947242110433119105141312+331
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vilassar Mar
WLLDD2086621211051489103521312+030
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Grama
LDWWL20839222810424911104151317-627
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peralada
LWDLL2067716181034311111033457-225
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sants
WWDWW2073101725104339810307817-824
9FigueresLLWLL20569193210244112110325811-1321
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Horta
LWWLL20461020261021714181025368-618
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Banyoles
LWLLD20431313241032581210118512-1115
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Olot
WWWWW1811433716962123109522146+2137
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Girona II
WDWWD17104319129711115833287+734
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Manresa
WWWDD18891231193511279540114+1233
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Peralada
DLDDW18792281492611089531186+1430
5San CristóbalDWWDW1786323158422148944197+830
6L'HospitaletWLDWW18936231896121579324811+530
7VilafrancaLLWLD177641614832376944198+227
8Sant AndreuLWLWL178272318851211593151213+526
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Grama
DWDWL1766518139630155803538+524
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vilassar Mar
WLLWD175841613935185823388+323
11FigueresLWLLL185581821914461094141211-320
12Pobla MafumetLDWWL1854914169423859126611-219
13CastelldefelsLWDLW175391826931581382241013-818
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sants
LLWDL18441014249234679216817-1016
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Granollers
LLDLL1633101729821511168125613-1212
16AscóLLWDL162410103380354188215615-2310
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Guineueta
LDLLL17241193381074189144515-2410
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EldenseWWWWD181251301196301349621177+1941
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Elche II
WWDWW181152331796211589531189+1638
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Intercity
WDWWD18107130895401529531156+2237
4Olímpic de XàtivaLLDWW187472224932413139423911-225
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beniganim
LDLWD18558143093337119225719-1620
6Jove EspanolLLWDL18549172394146791351116-619
7CrevillenteWWLDD185491724933313139216411-719
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hercules II
LWDLD1846813179243810922557-418
9VillajoyosaLLLDL18459172792161118924369-1017
10NoveldaWLDLL183312152792169129126615-1212
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vilamarxant
LDLDD20361113301024471510127615-1715
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Valencia IIWWLDW2112723413972024612552107+2143
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atzeneta
WWWWW20124426111081116410433107+1540
3SaguntinoDWWLW1910722614935112910721145+1237
4OrihuelaWLDWW21966272011632168103341112+733
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Roda
WWLDD189631879621102934285+1133
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torrent
LWWWD19946181310613149933344+531
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acero
WWLDL2186719201164113710226613-130
8Torrellano IlliceDDWLD198652421952217141034377+330
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hercules II
LDWLW2085720201062212910235811+029
10Villarreal IIIWWLWW19847302310424161094231413+728
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Silla
LDLWL20668253110451149102171122-624
12Olímpic de XàtivaLLWDL196671621106221259045416-524
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Elche II
DDDDL214107231910271137112361012+422
14Jove EspanolDLDLW196310111994237810217411-821
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Castellon II
DDWWL21310816251133571110073914-919
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Callosa Deportiva
LLWDL18468121710334778134510-518
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RC Catarroja
LDDDD20389121911344779045512-717
18VillajoyosaLLLLL195212102593246610208419-1517
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beniganim
LDLWL20321513429225514111010828-2911
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético Madrid IIDWLWW211461371410541191011920184+2348
2Las RozasWWWDW21125433141072122711533117+1941
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Madrid 2021 FP
LLLWW201244372510532201810712177+1240
4RSD AlcaláWWWWL211065241610631144114341012+836
5Getafe IILWWWD1986530211062219792431114+930
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ursaria
DDWDW206122211393608411362139+830
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torrejon
LLLWL198382221106131469225815+127
8ParlaLLWLL2176827271263322129135515+027
9Pozuelo AlarcónWDLLL1976616179423881034389-127
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Galapagar
LWDLW20839273411623171492161020-727
11Trival ValderasDLLDD196761919943296102441013+025
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tres Cantos
WWLWW20749222410523151010226714-225
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alcorcon II
WLLWW18594252093511689243912+524
14Rayo Vallecano IIDWLLD19667272310352161193151112+424
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villaverde San Andres
WWLDW187381919830576104331213+024
16Alcobendas SportWWLWL20731020251052314910217616-524
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Moratalaz
LWDDL186662229943214139234816-724
18Villaviciosa OdonLLLWD20541121341142512139126921-1319
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Complutense
LLDDD1945101330933381210127518-1717
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carabanchel
LWLLL19331318339108312102351521-1512
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colonia Moscardo
DLLLL1931151032101186179207415-2210
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Leganes II
WWWWW20155034121073017610820176+2250
2MóstolesDWWDL20135228111063114510730143+1744
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alcorcon II
LWDLW2097432151063122610343109+1734
4ParlaWWDLL2077620201052385102531215+028
5Trival ValderasWLWWL2067717201043310910244711-325
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carabanchel
DLWLL2059618201036112810235612-224
7Atlético de PintoLDWLL20731020301061314710127623-1024
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villaverde-Boetticher
DWDWL20631118291042411910226717-1121
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
El Alamo
LLDLL203710243310244161910136814-916
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Aranjuez
LLLLL203611193210244121210127720-1315
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mostoles CF
DLLWL20351214281022671510136713-1414
12Santa AnaDLDLL22241611511112862511128526-4010
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GuijueloWWWWW16106034897202327340116+2636
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cultural Leonesa II
LWDLW1610333519841320138620156+1633
3ArandinaWWWWW168532298521133833296+1329
4Atlético TordesillasWWDWD16853181286201228233610+629
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mirandes II
WDLLL17845181695131210833266+228
6BembibreWDWWD187562220934215109414710+226
7Real ÁvilaWWLLW1574421974121128332107+1225
8AlmazánLWLWD16745211675201449225712+525
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Palencia CF
LWLWL17728222185211569207715+123
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ribert
LDDWD17476192784311059045922-819
11Atlético AstorgaWLDWL1753916209216812832388-418
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Virgen del Camino
DLWLL16457152283321088125514-717
13Numancia IILDLLD174581930822411129234818-1117
14UD Santa MartaDLWLL1744917288332999117819-1116
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Salamanca II
DDLWW17449122592347128215513-1316
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colegios Diocesanos
LDLWL1635811248242698116515-1314
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ciudad Rodrigo
LLLLL16331072393154107025313-1612
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Gimnástica SegovianaDWDWL221831541011110036511731185+4457
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Burgos Promesas
WWWWW221174331511731164114431711+1840
3Numancia IIWWWLL2212374034117132314115241720+639
4ArandinaWWLLD2210664131116412614114251517+1036
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mirandes II
DWDWW22895302111641184112541217+933
6Real ÁvilaDLLWL2294925231172216811227915+231
7AlmazánWLDWW229492631116231612113261019-531
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Colegios Diocesanos
LLLLW227213194211506162211227320-2323
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Granja
DLWLD2264122430115241411111281019-622
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Burgos
LLDLL224711183711344131411137523-1919
11Cultural CebrereñaLWWLL225413183611335101311218823-1819
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bupolsa
LLLWW224513173511245713112181022-1817
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VélezWLWWD1811432215963012495131011+737
2AntequeraDWWLL18864291194231669441135+1830
3El PaloDWDWL18774181797111249063613+128
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Juventud Torremolinos
DWWDD187742318942312119351117+528
5Malaga IIWLDLW18846281997202139126716+928
6AlhaurínLLLDL185581727934210109216717-1020
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Estepona
WLWDL185581825915310159405810-720
8MotrilLLLWW1862102126941414149216712-520
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Melilla CD
LWLDW1845917299333989126821-1217
10AlhaurinoDWLLL184592228912691593331313-617
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Maracena
WDWLD20488192810433131110055617-920
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Juventud Torremolinos
WDWLD1810712611853012310541148+1537
2MotrilWWLDD169432914843117118512123+1531
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Porcuna
WLWWD18774302584311512103431513+528
4Almería IIWLWDD167632617853016682331011+927
5Huétor TájarLWLWW1675427158521216823369+1226
6Malaga IILDWLW1774622239342111084041113-125
7El PaloWLDWD16664211783411188323109+424
8MarbellaDWWLL1673616128314109842263+424
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huetor Vega
DLWWL1765618179423109823388+123
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torre del Mar
LLLWD166462320842211782241213+322
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
LDDDD15492191474301138062811+521
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torreperogil
WWWLD18567161910433868134813-321
13Real JaénWDWDW17485162093421098143611-417
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
UD San Pedro
LLLLD1745810229414878044215-1217
15AlhaurínDDWLL16448142282246118224811-816
16AlhaurinoLDDLL162681825823313118035514-712
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Intergym
LLDLL170314104880357169009332-383
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Roque de LepeWWWWW201433301810730146107031612+1245
2LucenaWLDWL201244351610811226104331310+1940
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Puente Genil
WWDWD20965282410433161510532129+433
4Córdoba IILWWLW208663125104331712104331413+630
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Utrera
WLLWW20938262610613137103251319+030
6PozoblancoWLWLD2076722231053214810235815-127
7Sevilla IIILWLLD20758172010514101010244710-326
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gerena
LLDLD2057817251034381110235914-822
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Castilleja
LWDWL2063112527104151214102261313-221
10Coria CFLLLDD20361114281014591610226512-1415
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Palma
LDDDD20271114271004661310235814-1313
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Utrera
WWWWW1813323915851219710820208+2442
2Recreativo HuelvaLWWDW171331331087011759630165+2342
3XerezLWWWW1610243316871018283141514+1732
4LucenaWWDDW169521987421629531136+1132
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gerena
DWWLL181026242097021579324913+432
6Córdoba IIDLLDW17944241110631155731396+1331
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Puente Genil
WWDWD177461817106131410713347+125
8Sevilla IIILLWLW187292128950415159225613-723
9ConilLLWWL17557121673408310217413-420
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ceuta II
DDLWD1755710198431849126215-920
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cartaya
WWLDL1854918199324989225911-119
12PozoblancoWLWLW165471926953113107016616-719
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rota
LLWLL175481727841311119135616-1019
14Los BarriosDWLDL17449173093339108116820-1316
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Antoniano
LLDLL1726912228044713922559-1012
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tomares
LWDLW163310102283238108017212-1212
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cabecense
LWLLL1822141131102178158017316-208
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Platges Calvia
WDWLW20136131131073021910631104+1845
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
PE Sant Jordi
WWWWD201253331710811196104421411+1641
3FormenteraDWWWL201235362010721206105141614+1639
4Mallorca IIWWWLD20115434101072122410433126+2438
5SantanyiLWWWL2011272312108021431032599+1135
6San RafaelWWLLD20578252410442181110136713+122
7LlosetenseLLDWD20641017281033481110316917-1122
8AlcúdiaLDWWL205691732103619510208827-1521
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Catalina Atletico
DLLLW2045111230104248910037421-1817
10BinissalemLLLDL20299172410235710100641014-715
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Esporles
LLLLL201415155010127122810028322-357
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mallorca IIDWWWW2218224416111001256118211910+2856
2PoblenseWWWWW23135545131162323412732229+3244
3ManacorWDWLL221336392311722218116141815+1642
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Platges Calvia
WWDWW22126429141154216711722137+1542
5LlosetenseWLWDD21116433161053213911632207+1739
6SantanyiDLWDL2111463226115241011106222215+637
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Portmany
WWDWD201064261710451137106131310+936
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
PE Sant Jordi
WLWWW2211382725116141613115241112+236
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Soller
LWWLD221057302711812211211245915+335
10ConstànciaLWWLD23968302512723211311245912+533
11BinissalemLWLWD219572622104331210115241412+432
12CamposLLLLL229492732114251215115241517-531
13CollerenseLLWWD239311212912615151411326615-830
14MercadalLWDLW2358102730121651217114251513-323
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rotlet Molinar
LDDWL236413243511524161112129824-1122
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Inter Ibiza
WLLLW216213223510514151311119722-1320
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Murense
LWLLL20531221339315131711227816-1218
18FelanitxWLLLD2245132134123361116101271018-1317
19San RafaelLLDLL214512233711227141810235919-1417
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Serverense
DDLLL224414204411326112111128923-2416
21
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Son Veri
WLLLD224315205411416152011029534-3415
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MensajeroWWDWL2012442817108112081043389+1140
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tenisca
DWLWW201055372010721259103341211+1735
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Paso
DLWLD20893281510640185102531010+1333
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Buzanada
DWLWD209562921105231810104331111+832
5Tenerife IIWDLLW209473326105142014104331312+731
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Ursula
WWLDD2078522191053214810253811+329
7VeraDDWLW20857242410532136103251118+029
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Tacoronte
LLWWL207492128103341011104151117-725
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Victoria
LLWDD205691630103528710217823-1421
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Guimar
LDLDD202810193410244915100461019-1514
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ibarra
LDDLL20241410331023581110019222-2310
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Las Palmas III
LLDDL179442818852117894231110+1031
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arucas
DWWDW17935221798101638125614+530
3Tenerife IIWWDLD178452618843113694141312+828
4LanzaroteWDWDW1767415129441728233810+325
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Ursula
WWLLW177461921950410118242910-225
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Cuadra
WWDWW15654251683321487322118+923
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atletico Paso
DWWDL1365216136420937232710+323
8VeraLWDLD1664617189432119721469-122
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herbania
LLWDL1463516117511135712436+521
10MarinoWWDWD156361713740395823388+421
11Villa Santa BrígidaDLLWL17557232483321599225815-120
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Union Viera
LLLWL16628142386111258017218-920
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Buzanada
DLLLD1754816179432149811628-119
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tenisca
WDLDD14464182061415683231314-218
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Union Sur Yaiza
LWLWL136071822640213107205512-418
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gran Tarajal
WWDLD1652916288323898206819-1217
17Las ZocasLLLDL172312102592077158035310-159
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1YeclanoWWDWW181341361196211679720204+2543
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cartagena LU II
DWWWD181251381398102569441137+2541
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Murcia
WDDWD18972271695311699441117+1134
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
WWDWW1810353423980120792341416+1133
5Lorca DeportivaDWDDD189543326962124139333913+730
6Pinatar ArenaLDWWD188462419952214693241013+528
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
UCAM Murcia II
LWWWL1975726239522166102351017+326
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bullense
LLLLW1874717221053210108215712-525
9Cartagena FCLWLLD187382021932481094141211-124
10Real Murcia IILLLDD1865726261052318118134815+023
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Archena Sport
LWWDL19649272710325171693241011+022
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
UD Caravaca
WDLDL1948723268242107112451319-320
13Bala AzulLLLWW195591527823359113261018-1220
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
El Palmar
WWLDL19478122193516310127618-919
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huercal Overa
WDLLL1946919329414141610055516-1318
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Los Garres
WLLDL194691631104511389018323-1518
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deportiva Minera
WLWLD1851121830951314109009420-1216
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mazarron FC
LLWLW19341215321133512148017318-1713
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mar MenorWLWWW201343271210703141010640132+1543
2Cartagena FCWWLLW20117238101072121310451177+2840
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Murcia
WWDDL201073259105501851052374+1637
4Pinatar ArenaWLWWW201064331910640199104241410+1436
5Cartagena FCLWWWL209563027104241417105321610+332
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mazarron FC
LWLWW2075821191053213610226813+226
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deportiva Minera
WWDDW2059618201034310810253812-224
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huercal Overa
WLWLL20641017271053210710118720-1022
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
LLDDW205691318103346710235711-521
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Muleno
LLLDD204412183110226813102261018-1316
11LorcaLLLWL20111895710118625100010332-484
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Diocesano
DWLWL161213331597112197502126+1837
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Trujillo
WWWDW1694325117421939522168+1431
3MoraloDDWDD1575322128431135732297+1026
4JerezDWLWL15816201777001318116716+325
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Azuaga
WWWWD156632219732211108341119+324
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calamonte
WDLWW156541814733197832397+423
7ArroyoDDWWD155732117732210782511110+422
8UP PlasenciaLLWWW16547121674211059126211-419
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Extremadura UD II
LWLWL16547162593338147214811-919
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Llerenense
DDDLL16394182182429108152911-318
11OlivenzaLDDLD15384171882511187133610-117
12VillafrancaLDLLL1544713197232878215512-616
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Don Alvaro
WWLLD164482229933317137115516-716
14MiajadasLLLWW154381825831481271241013-715
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Badajoz II
LLDLD1526713198134611713378-612
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aceuchal
LWDLD1525892272144108044512-1311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CacereñoWWWDW2016224391090125610721183+3450
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Diocesano
WWWWD20135237121071222810640154+2544
3JerezLLLWW201136231610703134104331012+736
4MiajadasLDDDD2077621191035299104241210+228
5ArroyoWDWWD2074915241052310910226515-925
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Azuaga
DLLLD2058718251043311910154716-723
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Llerenense
DWLWD2057814261034371310235713-1222
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Trujillo
WLDLD204792528102531514102261014-319
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RCP Valverdeno
LLLWD20541113331031691510235418-2019
10OlivenzaLDLLD2039820261017279102261317-618
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fuente Cantos
WWDLD204412182910226101310226816-1116
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Peña SportDWWDW20145132141081115610640178+1847
2CirboneroWWDWL20884352110622187102621714+1432
3ArdoiDLDLD208842615104601891042486+1132
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cantolagua
WLDWW20875281910631177102441112+931
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cortes
DWWWD207761821103529121042499-328
6MurchanteWDDLW2059619191035299102441010+024
7Pena AzagresaLLLLW20731024331071216910028824-924
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Baztan
LDWDL20488192710253131310235614-820
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fontellas
LLLLL20621218371042491410208923-1920
10LourdesWDWLL2047918261033491010145916-819
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bidezarra
LDLLW205411182310514151110037312-519
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CirboneroDWDWL1611412268620134852192+1637
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Subiza
WWWWL151203371388002657403118+2436
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cantolagua
WDDDL1576220127421148834164+827
4TxantreaLWWLW168352316752013593151011+727
5HuarteWLDWW167543021742116893331413+926
6PamplonaLWWLL168261513942385740378+226
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Avance Ezcabarte
DDWDW156632417841314107250107+724
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cortes
WLWWD1664618137331939315910+522
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Azkoyen
WLDLW16646202973311189315921-922
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beti Kozkor
LLLDW1661913219315677304714-819
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Burlades
LWDLL16538181894141387124510+018
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beti Onak
WWLDD1444613168332866114510-316
13Valle EgüésLDWLW1543814258323897115616-1115
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gares
LLLLW15339143083149147025516-1612
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Corellano
WDLLL1623117207115499126311-139
16MurchanteDLLWD152310102872146118026417-189
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Rioja
WWWLW201433461410730274107031910+3245
2Logroñés IIWWLWW201163311810541146106221712+1339
3NáxaraWDDDL201163432210532189106312513+2139
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calahorra II
DWWLW2098330141045116610532148+1635
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Yague
LLDWL209473022107031910102441112+831
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Casalarreina
DDWLW208392726103161216105231510+127
7River EbroLLDLD2066819261043312810235718-724
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tedeon
LWWWW20641016301031691810334712-1422
9PradejonWLWLW203710213510334131510046820-1416
10CalasancioLLLLD20341312431022672210127521-3113
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alberite
LLDLL202513143910136111710127322-2511
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArnedoWDWWW1511313515752014486112111+2036
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Varea
WDWDW15960341585301987430157+1933
3AnguianoDWDDW15951321075111988440132+2232
4AlfaroLDWWW1593336207322121086112410+1630
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Casalarreina
DLWDW159332817751115684221311+1130
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calzada
DWWWL15915211284131177502105+928
7OyonesaWWLWL147251513741286731377+223
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calahorra II
DWLWL14626281986112576015312+920
9HaroDDLLL1555521158422157713368+620
10BerceoWLLWL155282022720591283231110-217
11River EbroLWLLW15528192285211337007619-317
12AgoncilloWLLLL1435612217322777034514-914
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Yague
LLDDL1525812248224915703439-1211
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rapid de Murillo
LDLWL15231094580353197205626-369
15VianésWDLLL142210163061149148116716-148
16CeniceroLDLLL15011464470163208008324-381
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cuarte
LDWWW1811342299810151932478+1336
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Illueca
WWWLW1710432414862014494231010+1034
3UteboWLWWW1710343117871020793241110+1433
4Real Zaragoza IIWLWDW17944321796302188314119+1531
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Caspe
LWWWL1886427221054118108323912+530
6BinéfarLDLWW177732918954015682331412+1128
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Epila
LWWLL188372420106131588224912+427
8Atletico MonzonWDLDW18684221393429393421310+926
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Anastasia
DDLDL18675211610352129832397+525
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Robres
LWWLW188192321960313692161015+225
11BarbastroDLDLW18657172093334593241315-323
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carinena
WLLWW17728162284131013931569-623
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Borja
WLWDL1746715239432998035614-818
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calamocha
DLWWL1752101725730491310226812-817
15Giner TorreroDLWLL183510103892438129117226-2814
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Belchite 97
LLDLL172691525821510149054511-1012
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Biescas
DLDLL16041253070164169036114-254
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brea
DWLDL22126434121171322711551125+2242
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cuarte
LDWDW2211653221116231811115421410+1139
3UteboWWWDD2291032115117311361127289+637
4BarbastroWWWWD2299427181136287116321911+936
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Borja
WDLDW22877292311254111411623189+631
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calamocha
DDLDW22796241911515129112811210+530
7SariñenaLWLDW228593636113351923115241713+029
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Epila
WLWDD225116232311272119113441214+026
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Robres
LLWDL226882331113531214113351117-826
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Almudevar
WDLDW224108173211173111411335618-1522
11Villanueva CFLLLDL224612163911335101711137622-2318
12SabiñánigoLLWLD223514243711137919112271518-1314
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GuadalajaraDWDWD1913513710972022810631152+2744
2Quintanar del ReyDWWDW20134332161081121910532117+1643
3VillarrobledoWLDDD2011543116116411879513139+1538
4IllescasWLWWL19122533228620123116052119+1138
5TorrijosDWWWD209742816117312059243811+1234
6VillarrubiaLDDWW1810352717951314795221310+1033
7ConquenseLLWWD199553017942315910532158+1332
8AzuquecaWDLWD1985631239522168103341515+829
9Albacete IIWLDLD1977529201053217892431212+928
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tarancon
WDWLL19919292710604191093151017+228
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huracan Balazote
LWWDD197210293110415151493151417-223
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villacanas
WDLDD1965825349432171410226820-923
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Manchego
DWDLD18648201794321469216611+322
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Almansa
LDLLW1964922319135612105141619-922
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Clemente
LLLDL206311163010424121310217417-1421
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hogar Alcarreno
WLDWL1832131542102179208116622-2711
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Miguelturreno
LLDLD20241418329216111411038718-1410
18La RodaLLLLL17001705190090278008024-510
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarchamaloWLWDW20143325101081114610622114+1545
2ToledoWWWDW201136311510802204103341111+1636
3TorrijosWWDWD20884251810631146102531112+732
4GuadalajaraLDLWW20947272110622124103251517+631
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villacanas
LWWDL208661916105231081034398+330
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tarancon
WLLDL20929241910514106104151413+529
7AzuquecaWLLWL2083922241043314151040689-227
8IllescasLDWWW20677182110442131010235511-325
9ConquenseLDLDL20641016241034381110307813-822
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Madridejos
DLLWL20431314351002872210415713-2115
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pedroneras
LDDLW20351212301032571210037518-1814
  Championship Round
  Middle Play-off
  Relegation Round

Tercera Division: Group 1 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EstradenseWWWW2612774736220071220051+1143
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villalbes
LWLL2613493832210111200235+643
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Choco
DWWW2611873827211043220062+1141
4Rápido BouzasWLD259882727110010201112+035
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deportivo La Coruna II
DDLL2697104435201123201115+934
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Silva
LLL257992330200228100102-730
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fisterra
DWWW2676132938220041211032-927
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Atios
DLWL2659122338211032200224-1524
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Agrupacion Estudiantil
LDWL2659123252210144201113-2024
10As PontesLLLL2647152249200235200214-2719
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Paiosaco
LWLD26210142348211032200247-2516
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pontellas
WLWL2636171743220052200203-2615
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 2 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaudalLDL2311663823200214101011+1539
2TuillaDWWW2210753021211021220031+937
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lenense
DWWL24102122829210132211010-132
4Gijon IndustrialWLLL2486103733200214210122+430
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urraca
WLW217771313100101220040+028
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Titanico
LLDW227692331201112210134-827
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aviles Stadium
WWD2347121633211020110020-1719
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Siero
LLLL2243151331200216200202-1815
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Valdesoto
LLLL2233161135200214200205-2412
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 14 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1UP PlasenciaWWWDW25111043619330052211043+1743
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Extremadura UD II
DDDLW2510873221312032201112+1138
3MiajadasDWLWD259972622220030302123+436
4ArroyoWLDWL2595112028210122311132-832
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aceuchal
LLDLD2577112230302102200203-828
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Azuaga
LDDDL2551192231202033301213-926
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fuente Cantos
LWLWL2564152335220042300314-1222
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Chinato
DLLWW2564152438311133210143-1422
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RCP Valverdeno
DLDLL2556141741200203302145-2421
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Valdivia
DLLLL2535171953301257200202-3414
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 17 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarbastroDWWL26111053220211010210142+1243
2Real Zaragoza IIWWLD26101153515211010210121+2041
3BinéfarDDWW26101063520211032211031+1540
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Illueca
LLWW2611782924210113210155+540
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Borja
WLLL2697103329210144200202+434
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calamocha
DLLD2671182726200226202011+132
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Almudevar
LLWW26610102237110020310235-1528
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fraga
DWLL2668122225311152100102-326
9Villanueva CFWDLWD2768132647211054311154-2126
10ValdefierroDLLL2665152446200226201124-2223
11SabiñánigoLLLWD2746173048201135310236-1818
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Juan Mozarrifar
LLLLL270027081300309200206-810
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 4 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SantutxuWWW2311572625220052110010+138
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Deusto
LD2211473026101000100102+437
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Anaitasuna
WWL239952422110020210123+236
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Basconia
LD2271052618100101101022+831
5BeasainLWD2371062317201123110010+631
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
San Ignacio
LLD237972022100101201112-230
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
JD Somorrostro
LDW2356122333210132101000-1021
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sodupe
LLL2348112228100102200213-620
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ariznabarra
DLL2338121432100112201112-1817
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Urgatzi
DLL2332181269201114100103-5711
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 5 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sant AndreuWDW2311572721101000220030+638
2San CristóbalLDD238962118201112101033+333
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vilassar Mar
DDD238962525101033202011+033
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Manresa
DDD2371152217202011101000+532
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Grama
DWD239592530110010202022-532
6CastelldefelsDLL237882024201113100101-429
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Valls
DDL2347121328201114101000-1519
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Banyoles
WL2253141726110030100112-918
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Igualada
LW2244141635110021100102-1916
10MontañesaDLD2328131335202033100103-2214
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 6 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Villarreal IIILDWW2481333619211020210121+1737
2Olímpic de XàtivaWDWW2210572928220042211032+135
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Silla
WWLD2471162725211021210153+232
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RC Catarroja
LWDL246992226210144201123-427
5Jove EspanolWLDL2265111927211021200203-823
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beniganim
LLLD2256111739200216201123-2221
7VillajoyosaWDDL2257102030211032201101-1022
8NoveldaWDWD2255122332220041202044-920
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vilamarxant
LDW2347121734211043100101-1719
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 8 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArandinaWWLW2613674832210111220060+1645
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mirandes II
WWLL2610973727210143210133+1039
3Real ÁvilaDWWD2611693126211042211021+539
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Virgen del Camino
DLWD249962626201116211032+036
5Atlético TordesillasLLWW2495102527210122210123-232
6BembibreLLLL2468101927200213200214-826
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bupolsa
WDW2566132035110020211010-1524
8Cultural CebrereñaDWL2565142240211041100103-1823
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Becerril Campos
DDDW2449111325211010202022-1221
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Penaranda
WLLD2455141735210123201124-1820
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Burgos
LLL2547142046100114200215-2619
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 16 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Calahorra II
WWWW2413833614220040220020+2247
2ArnedoWLDW2413473619210131211031+1743
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Yague
WWDD2411673723211041211030+1439
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Casalarreina
LWLL2493123036200216210124-630
5OyonesaLLWL2484122828200204210142+028
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calzada
LLLD2484123134201112200206-328
7PradejonWDD2349102537101011211031-1221
8CalasancioDWLL2445151647201112210132-3117
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Alberite
LLWD2436151745210122201114-2815
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villegas
LLL230221773200204100101-662
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 18 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Tarancon
DLWW24113102720211020210111+736
2GuadalajaraDDWL2410683226211032201123+636
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Manchego
DDWL2481062319201101211021+434
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villacanas
WLLD249782321210122201123+234
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huracan Balazote
DWLW2495102833220053201113-532
6La RodaLWLD2495101926211021200213-732
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pedroneras
WWDW2466121931220020211051-1224
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Almagro
DLWD2454152139211042201134-1819
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Madridejos
LDLW2454151739201112210122-2219
10ManzanaresLLLL2446141837200224200202-1918
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 3 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Samano
WW2213453520110010110010+1543
2VimenorWW2211563420110030110020+1438
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cartes
WLW2310582926220063100101+335
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Textil Escudo
DLL239772923100102201124+634
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Selaya
DLL2393112536201112100102-1130
6Atlético AlbericiaLWL2365123136110020200226-523
7BezanaLWL2354141744110021200213-2719
8SolaresWDW2338121326220031101011-1317
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Revilla
LLL2345142242100102200214-2017
10Ribamontan al MarWDD2345141637101011211032-2117
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 7 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torrejon
WWWW26111143919220020220052+2044
2Pozuelo AlarcónDDDL2611873827201135202022+1141
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Flat Earth
DLD259872123202022100103-235
4ParlaLDWL248882525210143201112+032
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Carabanchel
DDLW2461172728201134211064-129
6Trival ValderasLDD236981721101000201101-427
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Villaverde-Boetticher
L2163121830000000100101-1221
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mostoles CF
LWWL2455141734210115210121-1720
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Real Aranjuez
LWL2346132239110021200216-1718
10San Fernando de HenaresLL2445151841200202000000-2317
11Santa AnaLLL2524191256200203100112-4410
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 13 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Pinatar ArenaDWL2311753721110041201101+1640
2Cartagena FCLWD2310673434110031201116+036
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
UCAM Murcia II
WLW238873525220060100112+1032
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Los Garres
DLW238782626211032100113+031
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bullense
WLD238782731211032100114-431
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mazarron FC
LWL2385102625110021200235+129
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
EDMF Churra
WLL2354141939210121100102-2019
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Muleno
LLD2345141935100101201113-1617
9Plus UltraWDW2344151653220051101000-3716
10LorcaLDD2313191060101000201113-506
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 15 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PamplonaWW2210663320110020110032+1336
2HuarteLW228953126110021100102+533
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cantolagua
LD228863022100123101000+832
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cortes
WL228772023110020100102-331
5MurchanteWL226972322110031100112+127
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Burlades
LD227692333101000100113-1027
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Baztan
LL2248102036100106100113-1620
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fontellas
LL2262142045100112100116-2520
9LourdesLL2247112036100115100115-1619
10River EgaLL2235142548100112100113-2314
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 9 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Malaga IIDLWW2210573623211052210132+1335
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Juventud Torremolinos
WLDW229852922211032210132+735
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Torreperogil
DWLD248971820211020201103-233
4Huétor TájarDLDL2461263233200204202044-130
5AlhaurínDWWD227782329211042211020-628
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huetor Vega
LWLL2477102936210124200225-728
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Maracena
LDW235992231211031100102-924
8AlhaurinoLDLW2256112633200214211031-721
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Melilla CD
WLDL2256112033211031200203-1321
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 10 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Córdoba IIWWWW2412664428220061220072+1642
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Utrera
WWWD2412483328220040211032+540
3PozoblancoWWWL2410683229220042210164+336
4Los BarriosLLLW2283112326210145200214-327
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rota
LLLD2265111630201114200205-1423
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Antoniano
LLLL224992032200237200225-1221
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arcos
DDLL2247111326201112201125-1319
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Palma
DWL2338121830101022210121-1217
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lebrijana
LLLD2245131630201113200202-1417
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 11 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Mallorca IIWW2213544013110032110031+2744
2SantanyiWW2213272613110010110021+1341
3ManacorLW2210752822110021100101+637
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Portmany
LL2293103231100112100123+130
5CollerenseLL228593132100113100123-129
6San RafaelWL226792928110032100112+125
7BinissalemLD22210101725100101101000-816
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Genova
DW2236132343110031101011-2015
9FerriolenseLD2235141434101000100102-2014
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Esporles
DL2215161652101011100101-368
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Tercera Division: Group 12 - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Buzanada
209562921000000000000+832
2Tenerife II209473326000000000000+731
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gran Tarajal
187831812000000000000+629
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Santa Ursula
207852219000000000000+329
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Union Viera
188282630000000000000-426
6Lanzarote187381817000000000000+124
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arucas
1844102027000000000000-716
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Guimar
2028101934000000000000-1514
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ibarra
2024141033000000000000-2310
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation