Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1América Mineiro000000000000000000+00
2Atlético Paranaense000000000000000000+00
3Atlético Goianiense000000000000000000+00
4Atlético Mineiro000000000000000000+00
5Bahia000000000000000000+00
6Ceará000000000000000000+00
7Chapecoense000000000000000000+00
8Corinthians000000000000000000+00
9Cuiaba000000000000000000+00
10Flamengo000000000000000000+00
11Fluminense000000000000000000+00
12Fortaleza000000000000000000+00
13Grêmio000000000000000000+00
14Internacional000000000000000000+00
15Juventude000000000000000000+00
16Palmeiras000000000000000000+00
17Bragantino000000000000000000+00
18Santos000000000000000000+00
19Sport Recife000000000000000000+00
20São Paulo000000000000000000+00
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Serie B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ChapecoenseWLWDW38201354221191261206198742215+2173
2América MineiroWDDDD38201354323191153291619982147+2073
3JuventudeWWLWL3817101152421911623014196492228+1061
4Cuiaba EsporteLLWWD3817101148401912523113195591727+861
5CSADDWDL3816101250371912343216194781821+1358
6Sampaio CorrêaWWWWL381761550381910092317197662721+1257
7Ponte PretaWWLWD381691354491910542925196492524+557
8OperarioWWLWW3815121140341910632914195681120+657
9AvaíLWWDD38167154549199372525197482024-455
10CRBWLWLW3815716484719115330131942131834+152
11CruzeiroDDWLL381413113932196762318198651614+749
12Brasil de PelotasLDDLW381116113133197931811194781322-249
13GuaraniLLLLL381391641481985626201954101528-748
14VitóriaWWWDD381115124545198652215193972330048
15ConfiançaLDLWL3812101638461976621211954101725-846
16NáuticoDDWLD3810141435421989225151925121027-744
17FigueirenseLLLWL389121735491967621181935111431-1439
18ParanáDLLLW389101934501967619171933131533-1637
19Botafogo SPLLLDW38810202639196491920192611719-1334
20OesteLWLLW387823286019531113251925121535-3229
  Promotion - Serie A
  Relegation - Serie C (First stage)

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Duque de CaxiasWLDWW8512144420253431091+1016
2GoncalenseDWDDD8440128413054431074+416
3Audax RioLLWWW8503139420266430173+415
4Serrano PetropolisWDLWL84131212410358431074+013
5CFRJ / MaricaWDDWD8341108412146422062+213
6Rio Sao PauloWWLWL831468410324421144-210
7Independente MacaeDDWDD8152710402226413054-38
8OlariaLLLDW81251016402258410358-65
9Nova CidadeLLDLL8026615401347401328-92
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CFRJ / Marica8512107540152311155+316
2Duque de Caxias8431166431091412175+1015
3Goncalense8431127422064421163+515
4Independente Macae840412155302753102510-312
5Olaria83231412522196310256+211
6Nova Cidade8323611411239421132-511
7Rio Sao Paulo816198412154404044+19
8Serrano Petropolis8224911521264301237-28
9Audax Rio82151013420276401337-37
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 3rd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Nova IguacuWDWD422042211021211021+29
2CamposDWDD413042202011211031+27
3ItaboraiLLLD401304200203201101-41
  Promotion

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Artsul96301964310111532085+1321
2America RJ9612148421155540193+619
3Goytacaz95221474400101512246+717
4Sampaio Correa RJ95131775401134411243+1016
5Sao Goncalo EC RJ9513128530286421142+416
6Nova Cidade95138135311424202411-516
7Audax Rio9441103531183413020+716
8Angra dos Reis943287421154522133+115
9Olaria9414127421182520345+513
10Goncalense912612215113712401359-95
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BonsucessoDDWWW8620162431072431090+1420
2Campos AADDLDD834164522143312021+213
3Independente MacaeDDLLW832376421163411213+111
4Serrano PetropolisWDLDL832388421141411247+011
5FriburguenseDWWLL832379321042511337-211
6Duque de CaxiasDWWDD825162312020513142+411
7Tigres do BrasilDWLLW822488511335311153+08
8Barra da TijucaDDLDW8143510513156301204-57
9ItaboraiLLWLL8116317300309511338-144
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Nova Iguacu96212095311954310114+1120
2Sampaio Correa RJ9351221143101315041910+1114
3Angra dos Reis94141411420265521286+313
4Olaria940510134301535104510-312
5Barra Mansa932458522143410315-311
6Belford Roxo93157195212374103412-1210
7Campos924388411256513132+010
8Goncalense922513164211855014511-38
9Duque de Caxias92168165113611410325-87
  Semi Finals

Mineiro 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Montes ClarosDWWWL10712179540183531196+822
2MamoreWWWWW1061319105311126530274+919
3UberlândiaLWDLW1052316175320955203712-117
4AraxaDLLLD102441113522175502348-210
5PatrocinenseDLDLD10145913502349512254-47
6Nacional UberabaDLLWL101458185014210513168-107
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Mineiro 2: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MamoreWLWWW1080219105500113530287+924
2Democrata GVWWWLL10613149540195521254+519
3UberlândiaLWLWW10613221855001365113912+419
4TricordianoLLWLW1031610175212575104510-710
5Montes ClarosWLLWL102269165212655014311-78
6SocialLWLLL101361317512298501449-46
  Promotion

Serie C: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Altos000000000000000000+00
2Botafogo PB000000000000000000+00
3Ferroviário000000000000000000+00
4Floresta Cambuci000000000000000000+00
5Jacuipense000000000000000000+00
6Manaus000000000000000000+00
7Paysandu000000000000000000+00
8Santa Cruz000000000000000000+00
9Tombense000000000000000000+00
10Volta Redonda000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Serie C: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vila NovaWWLDW631267310236321031-110
2BrusqueLWWDD623196312042311154+39
3Santa CruzWLDWL622287311154311133+18
4ItuanoLLDLD6123710301224311156-35
5Manaus000000000000000000+00
6Paysandu000000000000000000+00
7Remo000000000000000000+00
8Santa Cruz000000000000000000+00
9Treze000000000000000000+00
10Vila Nova000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation

Serie D: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1EC Sao JoseWWWW440073220031220042+412
2BrusqueWWWL430193220041210152+69
3Serrano PRLLLW410346210132200214-23
4Mogi MirimLLLL4004311200227200214-80
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atletico Acreano000000000000000000+00
2Castanhal000000000000000000+00
3Fast Clube000000000000000000+00
4Galvez000000000000000000+00
5Peñarol000000000000000000+00
6São Raimundo RR000000000000000000+00
7Ypiranga AP000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Afogados000000000000000000+00
2América RN000000000000000000+00
3Atlético Cajazeirense000000000000000000+00
4Campinense000000000000000000+00
5Floresta Cambuci000000000000000000+00
6Globo000000000000000000+00
7Guarany de Sobral000000000000000000+00
8Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
9Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ABC000000000000000000+00
2Central000000000000000000+00
3Coruripe000000000000000000+00
4Frei Paulistano000000000000000000+00
5Itabaiana000000000000000000+00
6Jacyoba000000000000000000+00
7Potiguar de Mossoró000000000000000000+00
8Vitória da Conquista000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CEOV Operario000000000000000000+00
2CRAC000000000000000000+00
3Goianesia000000000000000000+00
4Goiania EC000000000000000000+00
5União Rondonópolis000000000000000000+00
6Vitória ES000000000000000000+00
7Aguia Negra000000000000000000+00
8São Luiz000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético Alagoinhas000000000000000000+00
2Bahia de Feira000000000000000000+00
3CA Patrocinense000000000000000000+00
4Caldense000000000000000000+00
5Gama000000000000000000+00
6Palmas000000000000000000+00
7Tupynambas000000000000000000+00
8São Luiz000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bangu000000000000000000+00
2Cabofriense000000000000000000+00
3Cascavel000000000000000000+00
4Ferroviária000000000000000000+00
5Mirassol000000000000000000+00
6Nacional PR000000000000000000+00
7Portuguesa RJ000000000000000000+00
8Toledo000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atlético Tubarão000000000000000000+00
2Caxias000000000000000000+00
3Joinville000000000000000000+00
4Marcílio Dias000000000000000000+00
5Novorizontino000000000000000000+00
6Pelotas000000000000000000+00
7São Caetano000000000000000000+00
8São Luiz000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Altos000000000000000000+00
2Juventude/MA000000000000000000+00
3Luverdense000000000000000000+00
4Moto Club MA000000000000000000+00
5River000000000000000000+00
6Santos AP000000000000000000+00
7São Raimundo RR000000000000000000+00
8São Luiz000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ItabaianaWDWWL641195321051320144+413
2JuazeirenseWDWLW632184330050302134+411
3AparecidenseLWLWW630385320163310222+39
4InterportoLLLLL6015213301225300308-111
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IporaLWWWD631275320143311132+210
2SinopWLDDD623178312043311135-19
3CorumbaenseLWLLD621399320174301225+07
4PalmasWLDDD613256312021301235-16
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CA PatrocinenseWLWLD631297320142311155+210
2União RondonópolisWDLWW6312109311166320143+110
3AnapolinaLWDLD622266301224321042+08
4Operário PRLDDWL612369301225311144-35
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaldenseWWDWW651071321031330040+616
2Vitória ESWWDLD632174320142312032+311
3Portuguesa RJLLWWD621356311132310224-17
4Sobradinho ECLLLLL600619300314300305-80
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BrasilienseWDDDW633052312021321031+312
2ItuanoLWDDW6321113321061311152+811
3URTWDDDL613223311111302112-16
4SerraLLDDL6024111301216301205-102
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NovorizontinoWWDWW6420133321081321052+1014
2Hercilio LuzLLWWL630356320143310213-19
3ItaboraiLWLLD6123610311163301207-45
4TupiWLDLD6123510311122301238-55
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BrusqueLWWWW65011563300103320153+915
2BoavistaWWWWW650195330063320132+415
3GauchoLLLLL610558310222300336-33
4Foz do IguaçuWLLLL6105313310224300319-103
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CianorteWDWLW641153321020320133+213
2CaxiasDWLWD632184330050302134+411
3São CaetanoDDLWL612377311153301224+05
4Atlético TubarãoLLWLD6114713311166300317-64
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AvenidaWLLWW631265330041301224+110
2FerroviáriaLWLWL630343320121310222+19
3MaringaLWWLD622245311134311111-18
4JoinvilleWLWLD621334321020300314-17
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista A2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CapivarianoWLWWD19124329181063115109612148+1140
2RB BrasilWWWWW19117132171072115694501711+1540
3São BentoWWWLL1911442617953111810613159+937
4MaríliaWWLWL191135311896212291051499+1336
5MirassolWWLWD19106338211082025892431313+1736
6Santo AndréWWLWW199822517952211910460148+835
7Velo ClubeDWLWW1984723259621126102261119-228
8Monte AzulWLWDD19775312910541191492341215+228
9FerroviáriaLDLLW1975726189540164102171014+826
10BatataisWDWLD196761920934210710334913-125
11CatanduvenseLLLDW196581418105231179135311-423
12União BarbarenseDWWLD1965823291033414139324916-623
13GuaraniLDLLL19577222310334121292431011-122
14Rio Branco SPWLWLD19568212192341010103341111+021
15GuaratinguetáLLWDL195682327105411669027721-421
16São CaetanoLDWLD19541019221041512119135711-319
17BarueriLWLDW19521217279513141110019316-1017
18ItapirenseLLLWL1952121532941491310118619-1717
19OsascoLLWWL19451021279324141110136716-617
20São JoséLLLLD191513837101364169027421-298
  Promotion
  Relegation

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ceará8440143431081413062+1116
2Bahia84131694310122410347+713
3CRB8341106431072403134+413
4Sampaio Corrêa825188412145413043+011
5Treze8233710421144402236-39
6Confiança815256403123412133-18
74 de Julho8152810411235404055-28
8Santa Cruz8107311400426410315-83
  Quarter-finals

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Altos000000000000000000+00
2CRB000000000000000000+00
3Fortaleza000000000000000000+00
4Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
5Sampaio Corrêa000000000000000000+00
6Santa Cruz000000000000000000+00
7Sergipe000000000000000000+00
8Vitória000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ABC000000000000000000+00
2Bahia000000000000000000+00
3Botafogo PB000000000000000000+00
4CSA000000000000000000+00
5Ceará000000000000000000+00
6Confiança000000000000000000+00
7Moto Club MA000000000000000000+00
8Náutico000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Fortaleza7421104321051421153+614
2Bahia742194320132422062+514
3Botafogo PB733188321053412135+012
4ABC723288312032411256+09
5Sport Recife723278312043411235-19
6CRB722389311144411245-18
7Frei Paulistano7124615310236402239-95
8River7115716310258401328-94
  Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Oeste000000000000000000+00
2Ponte Preta000000000000000000+00
3Santos000000000000000000+00
4Agua Santa000000000000000000+00
  Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CorinthiansWWDLW10631136422074641162+721
2Inter de LimeiraWWWLL9405510420226520334-512
3Santo AndréDLLLD9144611403123511348-57
4Botafogo SPDLDWD9144512402213512249-77
  Promotion - Campeonato Paulista (Play Offs)

Paulista A1: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1São PauloWWWWW108112566510164430192+1925
2FerroviáriaDDLLW933313115311115402226+212
3Ponte PretaLLWLW9315910410344521256-110
4São BentoDDDDL906369503257403112-36
  Promotion - Campeonato Paulista (Play Offs)

Paulista A1: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BragantinoDWWWL10631135532062531173+821
2NovorizontinoDWWWW9531136541093412143+718
3PalmeirasLLWDL9333118520364413054+312
4ItuanoWLLLL9315811411236520355-310
  Promotion - Campeonato Paulista (Play Offs)

Paulista A1: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MirassolWWWLL9522129421143531186+317
2GuaraniWLWLL9324811502327430164-311
3SantosLLWLD92347155221554013210-89
4São CaetanoLDLDL100374185005185032310-143
  Promotion - Campeonato Paulista (Play Offs)

Paulista A1: Troféu do Interior - Semi Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista A2: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OesteLDWWW97111665410114430152+1022
2Agua SantaDDWWD9630122541050422072+1021
3AtibaiaDWWWW9540134431050523084+919
4XV de PiracicabaLDWDD9531106531164422042+418
5JuventusWDWLL9342108513165421143+213
6Rio ClaroDLLWW93421312412179522163+113
7Portuguesa SantistaDWWDL934289412145522144-113
8São BernardoDDLWD926197422041504156+212
9PortuguesaWDWDD9252911522145403156-211
10RB BrasilLWLLL9315714420256511328-710
11TaubatéWDLDW92341013403167520346-39
12Velo ClubeWDLLL922513164202445023912-38
13Monte AzulDDLDL9144710513166401314-37
14PAECDDWLD914438513122401316-57
15EC Sao BernardoDLLDW9126511511336401325-65
16SertãozinhoLLLLD9027614401336501438-82
  Quarter-finals
  Relegation

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Grêmio PrudenteLWWDW10631165531173532092+1121
2BandeiranteWLWDW1051412135203610531163-116
3VocemDLWDW104241210511337531193+214
4Osvaldo CruzDWLWL104241414522176520378+014
5AssisenseWWLLL10415912520336521266-313
6Presidente PrudenteLLLDL10136817512249501448-96
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Grêmio PrudenteWWWWW65011943300131320163+1515
2MauaenseWLLLW63031463201111310235+89
3Taboao da SerraLWLWL630395330091300304+49
4USACLLWLL61051283102163003022-273
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Grêmio PrudenteWW220020110010110010+26
2Portuguesa SantistaWL210111100101110010+03
3GuaribaLD201123100101101022-11
4PauliniaLD201123101022100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlímpiaWD211052110041101011+34
2Taboao da SerraWD211021101011110010+14
3União São JoãoLW210111100101110010+03
4PirassununguenseLL200215100101100114-40

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarretosDW211021110021101000+14
2União MogiDW211021110010101011+14
3MauaenseDL201123101011100112-11
4NacionalDL201101101000100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Primavera SPWW220030110020110010+36
2AtibaiaWL210143110031100112+13
3ManthiqueiraLW210123110021100102-13
4SumareLL200214100101100113-30

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlímpiaWWWDW6510134330071321063+916
2SumareLWDWL621367311122310245-17
3DiademaWLLDW62131013321095300318-37
4BandeiranteLLDLL611449310234301215-54
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BarretosWWLDW641193321072320121+613
2GuaribaWDWDL632185320143312042+311
3ManthiqueiraLDWWW63121473111433201104+710
4ADGLLLLL6006218300319300319-160
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Primavera SPWDLLW631265320132311133+110
2PirassununguenseDDWWD623165312043311122+19
3Portuguesa SantistaDDWDL623143312021311122+19
4VocemLDLDD603358301224302134-33
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PauliniaWDDWW6330104330093303011+612
2União MogiWLDLW622264321040301224+28
3EC Sao BernardoLDDWL613245303022310223-16
4Inter de BebedouroLWDLL6123411311122301229-75
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1União São JoãoLWWWD6411128330073311155+413
2AtibaiaWWWLW64021853201723201113+1312
3NacionalWLLWD6312116311184320132+510
4AssisenseLLLLL600612330030113003112-220
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlímpiaLDWWW8521158431083421175+717
2BarretosDDWWD8341107412143422064+313
3Inter de BebedouroWDLDL8242118421194403124+310
4FernandopolisDLWDD8242107412154412153+310
5TanabiDLLLL80265214022384004213-162
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GuaribaLWDWW10622241154011355221116+1320
2PirassununguenseWWWLL10604168530294530274+818
3União São JoãoWDDWL10532148512256541092+618
4TaquaritingaWDWLW105231111531155521266+017
5XV de JaúLLLWW102177195113485104311-127
6LemenseLLLLL10208102552037115005314-156
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Primavera SPWLWWW86111734400121421152+1419
2PauliniaWLWLW8422119431083411236+214
3SumareLWLWL8233109421151402258+19
4ElosportLWLWL8215613421144400429-77
5SEV/HortolandiaWLLLW8215112141126114103510-107
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1União MogiWLLDW8512148430173421175+616
2AtibaiaLLWWW85031611420297430174+515
3ManthiqueiraWWWDL8413148421154420294+613
4JacareiLWLDL8224614421156401318-88
5Atletico MogiWLLDL8125817411248401349-95
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NacionalWDWWW108202455410153541092+1926
2Taboao da SerraLWLWL105141410521266530284+416
3ADGLDWLW10433191453111135122811+515
4USACWLWLW10415162153021212511349-513
5GuarulhosWWLWL104061014510426530288-412
6ECUSLLLLL1011872650144105104316-194
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2DiademaWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3Portuguesa SantistaDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5JabaquaraLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2DiademaWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3Portuguesa SantistaDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5JabaquaraLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FlamengoWDWWW1512213616852119137700173+2038
2FluminenseWDDWD15942311685211897421137+1531
3Vasco da GamaWDDWW15852311184221767430145+2029
4CabofrienseLLDDD15744212076101378134813+125
5BoavistaWWWDW15744202187011487043613-125
6FriburguenseWWDLL1564518247412968233918-622
7MacaeWWLDW15546222071427684041514+219
8Nova IguacuDLDDL15474201972411198233910+119
9BotafogoDLLDL1545616178233687223109-117
10BanguLDDWD15456151971244983321110-417
11Volta RedondaLWLDW1545615197223888233711-417
12BonsucessoLWDLW15366151871334682331112-315
13ResendeWLWLD15366202482421818712426-415
14MadureiraLLDDL15438192483141215712479-515
15Audax RioLWDDL15258132782339137025414-1411
16Duque de CaxiasLLDLL152310143171245118116920-179
  Semi Finals
  Relegation

Paulista A3: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NoroesteDWWW431082211041220041+610
2Desportivo BrasilWDWD422053211021211032+28
3MaríliaLWDW421152220040201112+37
4Primavera SPWWDL421153210122211031+27
5NacionalLWLW42021010210154210156+06
6BatataisWDDD413053211042202011+26
7OlímpiaWDDL412153201123211030+25
8ComercialDLDW412144201102211042+05
9VotuporanguenseDWDL412133202022210111+05
10LinenseLDWD412156211032201124-15
11Rio PretoDLDW412134211010201124-15
12BandeiranteDWLL411244210132201112+04
13CapivarianoWLDL411258211054200204-34
14BarretosLLLW410359210133200226-43
15São JoséDLDD403156201123202033-13
16PenapolenseLLDL401318201114200204-71
  Quarter-finals
  Relegation

Paulista A3: Semi-finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Rio PretoWWWWD64111610321096320174+613
2São CarlosLLWDW631287311143320144+110
3CatanduvenseWLLDD61321014301238312076-46
4AtibaiaLWLLL611469300325311144-34
  Promotion

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BandeiranteDWWDW86202134310704310143+1820
2AndradinaWLWLD84131011430173411238-113
3América SPDWLWL831488430174401314+010
4TanabiLWLDD8224813422064400429-58
5AEALLWLL8206315420239400406-126
6Tanabi000000000000000000+00
7Tupa000000000000000000+00
  8th Finals
  Possible 8th Finals

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Assisense000000000000000000+00
2Independente SP000000000000000000+00
3Rio Branco SP000000000000000000+00
4Santacruzense000000000000000000+00
5União Barbarense000000000000000000+00
6VOCEM000000000000000000+00
7XV de Jaú000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1América SP000000000000000000+00
2Francana000000000000000000+00
3Gremio Saocarlense000000000000000000+00
4Inter de Bebedouro000000000000000000+00
5Matonense000000000000000000+00
6São Carlos000000000000000000+00
7Taquaritinga000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Amparo000000000000000000+00
2Brasilis000000000000000000+00
3Flamengo SP000000000000000000+00
4Guarulhos000000000000000000+00
5Itapirense000000000000000000+00
6Jaguariuna000000000000000000+00
7Mogi Mirim000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Atletico Mogi000000000000000000+00
2Barcelona EC000000000000000000+00
3Joseense000000000000000000+00
4Manthiqueira000000000000000000+00
5São José000000000000000000+00
6USAC000000000000000000+00
7União Mogi000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Elosport000000000000000000+00
2Itarare000000000000000000+00
3Jabaquara000000000000000000+00
4Mauaense000000000000000000+00
5Maua000000000000000000+00
6Osasco000000000000000000+00
7Taboao da Serra000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Carioca 1: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2AmericanoLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Relegation Play-offs - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AmericanoWWW330052110021220031+39
2America RJWL210121100101110020+13
3Nova IguacuLLL300326200214100112-40
  Relegation

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FlamengoWDLWW11722231064021165320124+1323
2FluminenseWWWWD1171320116312119540192+922
3Portuguesa RJWDWDW116322085311146632162+1221
4Volta RedondaLDDWW1163218136420127521266+521
5Vasco da GamaWDWWD11452211552211076231118+617
6Nova IguacuWWLLW114341615513176630399+115
7BotafogoWLDDD11362149623194513155+515
8MadureiraLWDLD113621316632177504169-315
9ResendeLLWLL1132611215203596123612-1011
10BoavistaLDDWL112541416613278512278-211
11BanguLDLLL111375185032136105415-136
12MacaeLLLLL11011062950052136015416-231
  Semi-finals
  Middle Play-off

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FriburguenseWWDLW6321108311144321064+211
2AmericanoLWWWL631297311132320165+210
3America RJDLDLW61321110311174302146+16
4Nova IguacuDLLWL6123510301238311122-55
  Relegation Play-off

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bangu000000000000000000+00
2Boavista000000000000000000+00
3Botafogo000000000000000000+00
4Cabofriense000000000000000000+00
5Flamengo000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Vasco da Gama86201865320104330082+1220
2Boavista8431137421162422075+615
3Fluminense841316114301102411269+513
4Bangu83231311412155420286+211
5Cabofriense82159124211524004410-37
6Portuguesa RJ82151117420269401358-67
7Resende8143511403123411238-67
8Macae8116512411246400416-74
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Flamengo330092220051110041+79
2Boavista320153220041100112+26
3Bangu311133110010201123+04
4Botafogo311135211032100103-24
5Portuguesa RJ310254000000310254+13
6Cabofriense3003210200228100102-80
  Final Series

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2AmericanoLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Flamengo330092220051110041+79
2Boavista320153220041100112+26
3Bangu311133110010201123+04
4Botafogo311135211032100103-24
5Portuguesa RJ310254000000310254+13
6Cabofriense3003210200228100102-80
  Final Series

Carioca 1: Preliminary Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Nova IguacuDWWWW10721125541051531174+723
2CabofrienseDWWDW1063117105410735221107+721
3Sampaio Correa RJWLWLD10424109521243521266+114
4America RJWDLDD1026212135140108512225-112
5AmericanoLLLWL1031613175302108501439-410
6FriburguenseLDLLL10028112150145115014610-102
  Next Round
  Relegation

Carioca 1: Preliminary Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Portuguesa RJDWDWW5320105220052312053+511
2MacaeDLWWL521266321052200214+07
3AmericanoLWWDL521234211010310224-17
4Nova IguacuWLLLW520397320172200225+26
5America RJLDDDW513146211042302104-26
6FriburguenseWDLLL511315311112200203-44
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Fluminense000000000000000000+00
2Madureira000000000000000000+00
3Resende000000000000000000+00
4Vasco da Gama000000000000000000+00
5Volta Redonda000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Gaucho 2: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ypiranga RS8521144431060421184+1017
2Gloria8512135431081420254+816
3Santa Cruz RS84312184220155421163+1315
4Brasil Farroupilha842293431070411223+614
5Marau8422127422042420285+514
6Ceramica841386420233421153+213
7Riograndense SM8404127430192410335+512
8Nova Prata832315124211105411257+311
  Final Series

Gaucho 2: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Riograndense SMWWDWW7412108421152320156+213
2CeramicaWDDWW73221484301125302123+611
3Brasil FarroupilhaLWDDL7322141431114242111012+011
4Ypiranga RSLDWDW732288321031411257+011
5GloriaWLWLL73131010420275311135+010
6Nova PrataLDDLW7232811302147421144-39
7Santa Cruz RSWDLDL7133912402247311155-36
8MarauLLLDL712412143111107401327-25
  Final Series