Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético Paranaense000000000000000000+00
2 Atlético Goianiense000000000000000000+00
3 Atlético Mineiro000000000000000000+00
4 Bahia000000000000000000+00
5 Botafogo000000000000000000+00
6 Ceará000000000000000000+00
7 Corinthians000000000000000000+00
8 Coritiba000000000000000000+00
9 Flamengo000000000000000000+00
10 Fluminense000000000000000000+00
11 Fortaleza000000000000000000+00
12 Goiás000000000000000000+00
13 Grêmio000000000000000000+00
14 Internacional000000000000000000+00
15 Palmeiras000000000000000000+00
16 Bragantino000000000000000000+00
17 Santos000000000000000000+00
18 Sport Recife000000000000000000+00
19 São Paulo000000000000000000+00
20 Vasco da Gama000000000000000000+00
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Serie B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Confiança000000000000000000+00
2 América Mineiro000000000000000000+00
3 Avaí000000000000000000+00
4 Botafogo SP000000000000000000+00
5 Brasil de Pelotas000000000000000000+00
6 CRB000000000000000000+00
7 CSA000000000000000000+00
8 Chapecoense000000000000000000+00
9 Cruzeiro000000000000000000+00
10 Cuiaba000000000000000000+00
11 Figueirense000000000000000000+00
12 Guarani000000000000000000+00
13 Juventude000000000000000000+00
14 Náutico000000000000000000+00
15 Oeste000000000000000000+00
16 Operario PR000000000000000000+00
17 Paraná000000000000000000+00
18 Ponte Preta000000000000000000+00
19 Sampaio Corrêa000000000000000000+00
20 Vitória000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 America RJWLLWW96031684400102520366+818
2 GoytacazDDWWD9450146422083523063+817
3 GoncalenseLDWLW943213135320634112710+015
4 Sampaio Correa RJWWWWD94231511421173521288+414
5 Audax RioWLWDL942314135311115411238+114
6 OlariaLWDLD9342109522154412155+113
7 Sao Goncalo EC RJWWLLD92341012513164410348-29
8 Nova CidadeDLLWL9234714420257503227-79
9 ArtsulLDDDL9153711403145512236-48
10 Angra dos ReisLDLLW91177165104510401326-94
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Artsul96301964310111532085+1321
2 America RJ9612148421155540193+619
3 Goytacaz95221474400101512246+717
4 Sampaio Correa RJ95131775401134411243+1016
5 Sao Goncalo EC RJ9513128530286421142+416
6 Nova Cidade95138135311424202411-516
7 Audax Rio9441103531183413020+716
8 Angra dos Reis943287421154522133+115
9 Olaria9414127421182520345+513
10 Goncalense912612215113712401359-95
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 3rd Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nova IguacuWDWD422042211021211021+29
2 CamposDWDD413042202011211031+27
3 ItaboraiLLLD401304200203201101-41
  Promotion

Carioca 2: 2nd Phase - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Duque de Caxias10532107541071512236+318
2 Friburguense105231610532092520378+617
3 Bonsucesso104151210520364521266+213
4 Independente Macae10334811512234521257-312
5 Barra da Tijuca1023510175122565113511-79
6 Serrano Petropolis102356145221545014110-89
7 Itaborai1022611195212555014614-88
8 Campos AA102177205014311520349-137
9 Tigres do Brasil101187185014410510438-114
  Semi-finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nova Iguacu96212095311954310114+1120
2 Sampaio Correa RJ9351221143101315041910+1114
3 Angra dos Reis94141411420265521286+313
4 Olaria940510134301535104510-312
5 Barra Mansa932458522143410315-311
6 Belford Roxo93157195212374103412-1210
7 Campos924388411256513132+010
8 Goncalense922513164211855014511-38
9 Duque de Caxias92168165113611410325-87
  Semi Finals

Carioca 2: 1st Phase - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BonsucessoDDWWW8620162431072431090+1420
2 Campos AADDLDD834164522143312021+213
3 Independente MacaeDDLLW832376421163411213+111
4 Serrano PetropolisWDLDL832388421141411247+011
5 FriburguenseDWWLL832379321042511337-211
6 Duque de CaxiasDWWDD825162312020513142+411
7 Tigres do BrasilDWLLW822488511335311153+08
8 Barra da TijucaDDLDW8143510513156301204-57
9 ItaboraiLLWLL8116317300309511338-144
  Semi-finals

Mineiro 2: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Montes ClarosDWWWL10712179540183531196+822
2 MamoreWWWWW1061319105311126530274+919
3 UberlândiaLWDLW1052316175320955203712-117
4 AraxaDLLLD102441113522175502348-210
5 PatrocinenseDLDLD10145913502349512254-47
6 Nacional UberabaDLLWL101458185014210513168-107
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Mineiro 2: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MamoreWLWWW1080219105500113530287+924
2 Democrata GVWWWLL10613149540195521254+519
3 UberlândiaLWLWW10613221855001365113912+419
4 TricordianoLLWLW1031610175212575104510-710
5 Montes ClarosWLLWL102269165212655014311-78
6 SocialLWLLL101361317512298501449-46
  Promotion

Serie C: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ituiutaba000000000000000000+00
2 Brusque000000000000000000+00
3 Criciúma000000000000000000+00
4 EC Sao Jose000000000000000000+00
5 Ituano000000000000000000+00
6 Londrina000000000000000000+00
7 São Bento000000000000000000+00
8 Tombense000000000000000000+00
9 Volta Redonda000000000000000000+00
10 Ypiranga RS000000000000000000+00
  Next Round
  Relegation

Serie C: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Serie D: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EC Sao JoseWWWW440073220031220042+412
2 BrusqueWWWL430193220041210152+69
3 Serrano PRLLLW410346210132200214-23
4 Mogi MirimLLLL4004311200227200214-80
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atletico Acreano000000000000000000+00
2 Bragantino PA000000000000000000+00
3 Fast Clube000000000000000000+00
4 Galvez000000000000000000+00
5 Independente PA000000000000000000+00
6 Rio Branco000000000000000000+00
7 Vilhenense000000000000000000+00
8 Vilhenense000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Afogados000000000000000000+00
2 América RN000000000000000000+00
3 Atlético Cajazeirense000000000000000000+00
4 Campinense000000000000000000+00
5 Floresta Cambuci000000000000000000+00
6 Globo000000000000000000+00
7 Guarany de Sobral000000000000000000+00
8 Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
9 Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ABC000000000000000000+00
2 Central000000000000000000+00
3 Coruripe000000000000000000+00
4 Frei Paulistano000000000000000000+00
5 Itabaiana000000000000000000+00
6 Jacyoba000000000000000000+00
7 Potiguar de Mossoró000000000000000000+00
8 Vitória da Conquista000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CEOV Operario000000000000000000+00
2 CRAC000000000000000000+00
3 Goianesia000000000000000000+00
4 Goiania EC000000000000000000+00
5 União Rondonópolis000000000000000000+00
6 Vitória ES000000000000000000+00
7 Aguia Negra000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético Alagoinhas000000000000000000+00
2 Bahia de Feira000000000000000000+00
3 CA Patrocinense000000000000000000+00
4 Caldense000000000000000000+00
5 Gama000000000000000000+00
6 Palmas000000000000000000+00
7 Tupynambas000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bangu000000000000000000+00
2 Cabofriense000000000000000000+00
3 Cascavel000000000000000000+00
4 Ferroviária000000000000000000+00
5 Mirassol000000000000000000+00
6 Nacional PR000000000000000000+00
7 Portuguesa RJ000000000000000000+00
8 Toledo000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atlético Tubarão000000000000000000+00
2 Caxias000000000000000000+00
3 Joinville000000000000000000+00
4 Marcílio Dias000000000000000000+00
5 Novorizontino000000000000000000+00
6 Pelotas000000000000000000+00
7 São Caetano000000000000000000+00
8 São Luiz000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Altos000000000000000000+00
2 Juventude/MA000000000000000000+00
3 Luverdense000000000000000000+00
4 Moto Club MA000000000000000000+00
5 River000000000000000000+00
6 Santos AP000000000000000000+00
7 São Raimundo RR000000000000000000+00
  16th Finals

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ItabaianaWDWWL641195321051320144+413
2 JuazeirenseWDWLW632184330050302134+411
3 AparecidenseLWLWW630385320163310222+39
4 InterportoLLLLL6015213301225300308-111
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IporaLWWWD631275320143311132+210
2 SinopWLDDD623178312043311135-19
3 CorumbaenseLWLLD621399320174301225+07
4 PalmasWLDDD613256312021301235-16
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 11

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CA PatrocinenseWLWLD631297320142311155+210
2 União RondonópolisWDLWW6312109311166320143+110
3 AnapolinaLWDLD622266301224321042+08
4 Operário PRLDDWL612369301225311144-35
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 12

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CaldenseWWDWW651071321031330040+616
2 Vitória ESWWDLD632174320142312032+311
3 Portuguesa RJLLWWD621356311132310224-17
4 Sobradinho ECLLLLL600619300314300305-80
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 13

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BrasilienseWDDDW633052312021321031+312
2 ItuanoLWDDW6321113321061311152+811
3 URTWDDDL613223311111302112-16
4 SerraLLDDL6024111301216301205-102
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 14

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NovorizontinoWWDWW6420133321081321052+1014
2 Hercilio LuzLLWWL630356320143310213-19
3 ItaboraiLWLLD6123610311163301207-45
4 TupiWLDLD6123510311122301238-55
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 15

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BrusqueLWWWW65011563300103320153+915
2 BoavistaWWWWW650195330063320132+415
3 GauchoLLLLL610558310222300336-33
4 Foz do IguaçuWLLLL6105313310224300319-103
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 16

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CianorteWDWLW641153321020320133+213
2 CaxiasDWLWD632184330050302134+411
3 São CaetanoDDLWL612377311153301224+05
4 Atlético TubarãoLLWLD6114713311166300317-64
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Serie D: Regular Season - Group 17

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AvenidaWLLWW631265330041301224+110
2 FerroviáriaLWLWL630343320121310222+19
3 MaringaLWWLD622245311134311111-18
4 JoinvilleWLWLD621334321020300314-17
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista A2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CapivarianoWLWWD19124329181063115109612148+1140
2 RB BrasilWWWWW19117132171072115694501711+1540
3 São BentoWWWLL1911442617953111810613159+937
4 MaríliaWWLWL191135311896212291051499+1336
5 MirassolWWLWD19106338211082025892431313+1736
6 Santo AndréWWLWW199822517952211910460148+835
7 Velo ClubeDWLWW1984723259621126102261119-228
8 Monte AzulWLWDD19775312910541191492341215+228
9 FerroviáriaLDLLW1975726189540164102171014+826
10 BatataisWDWLD196761920934210710334913-125
11 CatanduvenseLLLDW196581418105231179135311-423
12 União BarbarenseDWWLD1965823291033414139324916-623
13 GuaraniLDLLL19577222310334121292431011-122
14 Rio Branco SPWLWLD19568212192341010103341111+021
15 GuaratinguetáLLWDL195682327105411669027721-421
16 São CaetanoLDWLD19541019221041512119135711-319
17 BarueriLWLDW19521217279513141110019316-1017
18 ItapirenseLLLWL1952121532941491310118619-1717
19 OsascoLLWWL19451021279324141110136716-617
20 São JoséLLLLD191513837101364169027421-298
  Promotion
  Relegation

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fortaleza7421104321051421153+614
2 Bahia742194320132422062+514
3 Botafogo PB733188321053412135+012
4 ABC723288312032411256+09
5 Sport Recife723278312043411235-19
6 CRB722389311144411245-18
7 Frei Paulistano7124615310236402239-95
8 River7115716310258401328-94
  Quarter-finals

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Altos000000000000000000+00
2 CRB000000000000000000+00
3 Fortaleza000000000000000000+00
4 Salgueiro000000000000000000+00
5 Sampaio Corrêa000000000000000000+00
6 Santa Cruz000000000000000000+00
7 Sergipe000000000000000000+00
8 Vitória000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ABC000000000000000000+00
2 Bahia000000000000000000+00
3 Botafogo PB000000000000000000+00
4 CSA000000000000000000+00
5 Ceará000000000000000000+00
6 Confiança000000000000000000+00
7 Moto Club MA000000000000000000+00
8 Náutico000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season - Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Copa do Nordeste: Group Stage - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Confiança7412105430151311154+513
2 Vitória7340104422062312042+613
3 Náutico7322109412145320164+111
4 Ceará7250138413087312051+511
5 Santa Cruz731376431071300305+110
6 Imperatriz72141013420277301236-37
7 América RN713369403124310245-36
8 CSA711569410344301225-34
  Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oeste000000000000000000+00
2 Ponte Preta000000000000000000+00
3 Santos000000000000000000+00
4 Agua Santa000000000000000000+00
  Quarter-finals

Paulista A1: Troféu do Interior - Semi Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista A2: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 São BernardoWDDWL12642126632163632163+622
2 TaubatéWDWWL126331312641175622267+121
3 Portuguesa SantistaLWLLW1262416127322108530264+420
4 Monte AzulLLDDW125432313532012272231111+1019
5 XV de PiracicabaLWDDW12543119633084621335+219
6 São CaetanoWWLDW1253418146231656303129+418
7 JuventusWWLLW1253416136213676321106+318
8 PortuguesaWDWDW12534108640284613224+218
9 São BentoWWWWL12534171763121110622267+018
10 PAECDDWDD123631315613258623187-215
11 AtibaiaDLLWL1235413186321856033513-514
12 SertãozinhoLDDDD122821416513178715178-214
13 Rio ClaroLDDLD123451011623174611437-113
14 RB BrasilLLWLL1224612207223795023511-810
15 PenapolenseLLDLL122371016612347611469-69
16 VotuporanguenseWLLWD1223710186114611612347-89
  Quarter-finals
  Relegation

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteLWWDW10631165531173532092+1121
2 BandeiranteWLWDW1051412135203610531163-116
3 VocemDLWDW104241210511337531193+214
4 Osvaldo CruzDWLWL104241414522176520378+014
5 AssisenseWWLLL10415912520336521266-313
6 Presidente PrudenteLLLDL10136817512249501448-96
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteWWWWW65011943300131320163+1515
2 MauaenseWLLLW63031463201111310235+89
3 Taboao da SerraLWLWL630395330091300304+49
4 USACLLWLL61051283102163003022-273
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grêmio PrudenteWW220020110010110010+26
2 Portuguesa SantistaWL210111100101110010+03
3 GuaribaLD201123100101101022-11
4 PauliniaLD201123101022100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlímpiaWD211052110041101011+34
2 Taboao da SerraWD211021101011110010+14
3 União São JoãoLW210111100101110010+03
4 PirassununguenseLL200215100101100114-40

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarretosDW211021110021101000+14
2 União MogiDW211021110010101011+14
3 MauaenseDL201123101011100112-11
4 NacionalDL201101101000100101-11

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWW220030110020110010+36
2 AtibaiaWL210143110031100112+13
3 ManthiqueiraLW210123110021100102-13
4 SumareLL200214100101100113-30

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlímpiaWWWDW6510134330071321063+916
2 SumareLWDWL621367311122310245-17
3 DiademaWLLDW62131013321095300318-37
4 BandeiranteLLDLL611449310234301215-54
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BarretosWWLDW641193321072320121+613
2 GuaribaWDWDL632185320143312042+311
3 ManthiqueiraLDWWW63121473111433201104+710
4 ADGLLLLL6006218300319300319-160
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWDLLW631265320132311133+110
2 PirassununguenseDDWWD623165312043311122+19
3 Portuguesa SantistaDDWDL623143312021311122+19
4 VocemLDLDD603358301224302134-33
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PauliniaWDDWW6330104330093303011+612
2 União MogiWLDLW622264321040301224+28
3 EC Sao BernardoLDDWL613245303022310223-16
4 Inter de BebedouroLWDLL6123411311122301229-75
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 União São JoãoLWWWD6411128330073311155+413
2 AtibaiaWWWLW64021853201723201113+1312
3 NacionalWLLWD6312116311184320132+510
4 AssisenseLLLLL600612330030113003112-220
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OlímpiaLDWWW8521158431083421175+717
2 BarretosDDWWD8341107412143422064+313
3 Inter de BebedouroWDLDL8242118421194403124+310
4 FernandopolisDLWDD8242107412154412153+310
5 TanabiDLLLL80265214022384004213-162
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GuaribaLWDWW10622241154011355221116+1320
2 PirassununguenseWWWLL10604168530294530274+818
3 União São JoãoWDDWL10532148512256541092+618
4 TaquaritingaWDWLW105231111531155521266+017
5 XV de JaúLLLWW102177195113485104311-127
6 LemenseLLLLL10208102552037115005314-156
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Primavera SPWLWWW86111734400121421152+1419
2 PauliniaWLWLW8422119431083411236+214
3 SumareLWLWL8233109421151402258+19
4 ElosportLWLWL8215613421144400429-77
5 SEV/HortolandiaWLLLW8215112141126114103510-107
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 União MogiWLLDW8512148430173421175+616
2 AtibaiaLLWWW85031611420297430174+515
3 ManthiqueiraWWWDL8413148421154420294+613
4 JacareiLWLDL8224614421156401318-88
5 Atletico MogiWLLDL8125817411248401349-95
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NacionalWDWWW108202455410153541092+1926
2 Taboao da SerraLWLWL105141410521266530284+416
3 ADGLDWLW10433191453111135122811+515
4 USACWLWLW10415162153021212511349-513
5 GuarulhosWWLWL104061014510426530288-412
6 ECUSLLLLL1011872650144105104316-194
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2 DiademaWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3 Portuguesa SantistaDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4 EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5 JabaquaraLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6 Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MauaenseWDWDD10640125523053541072+722
2 DiademaWDLWW1053216125311107522165+418
3 Portuguesa SantistaDDWDD1037085523031514054+316
4 EC Sao BernardoDWLWL10415109520364521245+113
5 JabaquaraLDWLD1023516195113810512289-39
6 Sao VicenteLLLLD10028416502327500529-122
  Next Round
  Possible Next Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlamengoWDWWW1512213616852119137700173+2038
2 FluminenseWDDWD15942311685211897421137+1531
3 Vasco da GamaWDDWW15852311184221767430145+2029
4 CabofrienseLLDDD15744212076101378134813+125
5 BoavistaWWWDW15744202187011487043613-125
6 FriburguenseWWDLL1564518247412968233918-622
7 MacaeWWLDW15546222071427684041514+219
8 Nova IguacuDLDDL15474201972411198233910+119
9 BotafogoDLLDL1545616178233687223109-117
10 BanguLDDWD15456151971244983321110-417
11 Volta RedondaLWLDW1545615197223888233711-417
12 BonsucessoLWDLW15366151871334682331112-315
13 ResendeWLWLD15366202482421818712426-415
14 MadureiraLLDDL15438192483141215712479-515
15 Audax RioLWDDL15258132782339137025414-1411
16 Duque de CaxiasLLDLL152310143171245118116920-179
  Semi Finals
  Relegation

Paulista A3: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NoroesteWDWDW118211956420915401104+1426
2 EC Sao BernardoWDWWL11623158531163631295+720
3 Velo ClubeLWWDL115331510631296522164+518
4 CapivarianoWDWLW115331496501125503224+518
5 ComercialWDWWW1153315116411114512247+418
6 BatataisWDWLL115331011531164622247-118
7 LinenseDLLLW114341316622279521267-315
8 Desportivo BrasilDLLWL1142515136222119520344+214
9 Rio PretoLWDLW114161215530277611458-313
10 NacionalLWLWL113441213532094602439-113
11 OlímpiaLWLDD113441315623186511359-213
12 BarretosDDLWL1134414175320846024613-313
13 OsascoWLLLW1133511146321535014611-312
14 Primavera SPDLWDW11335914530255603349-512
15 MaríliaLLDWD11254710513133612347-311
16 PaulistaLWLLL112186195212476006212-137
  Next Round
  Relegation

Paulista A3: Semi-finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rio PretoWWWWD64111610321096320174+613
2 São CarlosLLWDW631287311143320144+110
3 CatanduvenseWLLDD61321014301238312076-46
4 AtibaiaLWLLL611469300325311144-34
  Promotion

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AEA000000000000000000+00
2 Andradina000000000000000000+00
3 Bandeirante000000000000000000+00
4 Grêmio Prudente000000000000000000+00
5 Osvaldo Cruz000000000000000000+00
6 Tanabi000000000000000000+00
7 Tupa000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 3rd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 2nd Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Assisense000000000000000000+00
2 Independente SP000000000000000000+00
3 Rio Branco SP000000000000000000+00
4 Santacruzense000000000000000000+00
5 União Barbarense000000000000000000+00
6 VOCEM000000000000000000+00
7 XV de Jaú000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 América SP000000000000000000+00
2 Francana000000000000000000+00
3 Gremio Saocarlense000000000000000000+00
4 Inter de Bebedouro000000000000000000+00
5 Matonense000000000000000000+00
6 São Carlos000000000000000000+00
7 Taquaritinga000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Amparo000000000000000000+00
2 Brasilis000000000000000000+00
3 Flamengo SP000000000000000000+00
4 Guarulhos000000000000000000+00
5 Itapirense000000000000000000+00
6 Jaguariuna000000000000000000+00
7 Mogi Mirim000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Atletico Mogi000000000000000000+00
2 Barcelona EC000000000000000000+00
3 Joseense000000000000000000+00
4 Manthiqueira000000000000000000+00
5 São José000000000000000000+00
6 USAC000000000000000000+00
7 União Mogi000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Paulista Série B: 1st Phase - Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Elosport000000000000000000+00
2 Itarare000000000000000000+00
3 Jabaquara000000000000000000+00
4 Mauaense000000000000000000+00
5 Maua000000000000000000+00
6 Osasco000000000000000000+00
7 Taboao da Serra000000000000000000+00
  Next Round

Carioca 1: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2 AmericanoLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3 America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4 MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5 Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6 GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Relegation Play-offs - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AmericanoWWW330052110021220031+39
2 America RJWL210121100101110020+13
3 Nova IguacuLLL300326200214100112-40
  Relegation

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FriburguenseWWDLW6321108311144321064+211
2 AmericanoLWWWL631297311132320165+210
3 America RJDLDLW61321110311174302146+16
4 Nova IguacuDLLWL6123510301238311122-55
  Relegation Play-off

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FlamengoWWWDW5410124330092211032+813
2 ResendeWWDDL522174211041311133+38
3 BanguLWWDL521245220030301215-17
4 BoavistaLLLWW520349320134200215-56
5 BotafogoWLLDL511356301213210143-14
6 CabofrienseLLDLW511348211042300306-44
  Final Series

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bangu000000000000000000+00
2 Boavista000000000000000000+00
3 Botafogo000000000000000000+00
4 Cabofriense000000000000000000+00
5 Flamengo000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fluminense3300111220091110020+109
2 Madureira320166110021210145+06
3 Volta Redonda311122211010100112+04
4 Macae310214100103210111-33
5 Vasco da Gama302113100102202011-22
6 Resende301216201112100104-51
  Final Series

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Vasco da Gama86201865320104330082+1220
2 Boavista8431137421162422075+615
3 Fluminense841316114301102411269+513
4 Bangu83231311412155420286+211
5 Cabofriense82159124211524004410-37
6 Portuguesa RJ82151117420269401358-67
7 Resende8143511403123411238-67
8 Macae8116512411246400416-74
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: 1st Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ResendeWWWDD532063321031211032+311
2 AmericanoLWWDW531163220031311132+310
3 America RJDWWDL522143312032210111+18
4 MacaeWLLWD521245320133201112-17
5 Nova IguacuDLLLW511357210133301224-24
6 GoytacazLLLDL501437201112300325-41
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Carioca 1: Taça Rio - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Flamengo330092220051110041+79
2 Boavista320153220041100112+26
3 Bangu311133110010201123+04
4 Botafogo311135211032100103-24
5 Portuguesa RJ310254000000310254+13
6 Cabofriense3003210200228100102-80
  Final Series

Carioca 1: Preliminary Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Portuguesa RJDWDWW5320105220052312053+511
2 MacaeDLWWL521266321052200214+07
3 AmericanoLWWDL521234211010310224-17
4 Nova IguacuWLLLW520397320172200225+26
5 America RJLDDDW513146211042302104-26
6 FriburguenseWDLLL511315311112200203-44
  Next Round
  Relegation Round

Carioca 1: Taça Guanabara

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fluminense000000000000000000+00
2 Madureira000000000000000000+00
3 Resende000000000000000000+00
4 Vasco da Gama000000000000000000+00
5 Volta Redonda000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

Gaucho 2: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Ypiranga RS8521144431060421184+1017
2 Gloria8512135431081420254+816
3 Santa Cruz RS84312184220155421163+1315
4 Brasil Farroupilha842293431070411223+614
5 Marau8422127422042420285+514
6 Ceramica841386420233421153+213
7 Riograndense SM8404127430192410335+512
8 Nova Prata832315124211105411257+311
  Final Series

Gaucho 2: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Riograndense SMWWDWW7412108421152320156+213
2 CeramicaWDDWW73221484301125302123+611
3 Brasil FarroupilhaLWDDL7322141431114242111012+011
4 Ypiranga RSLDWDW732288321031411257+011
5 GloriaWLWLL73131010420275311135+010
6 Nova PrataLDDLW7232811302147421144-39
7 Santa Cruz RSWDLDL7133912402247311155-36
8 MarauLLLDL712412143111107401327-25
  Final Series