Primera División: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad CatolicaWWWWD15942371884311697511219+1931
2Deportes IquiqueWLDWD158432822732214138521149+628
3Union EspanolaWWLLW1583427207412151084221210+727
4O'HigginsWLWDW1575323158611166714279+826
5Colo ColoWWLWD156542620832314127331128+623
6PalestinoLWWLW156362519741215882241011+621
7Universidad ChileDWDWD1556423228251111173131211+121
8San LuisLWWLW156362122741210782241115-121
9AntofagastaWLDLL15546172272327983141013-519
10HuachipatoDWWDD154652424733115108134914+018
11Santiago WanderersLLLWW1553713207304568233814-718
12Deportes TemucoLLLLL1551915218206815731376-616
13CobresalWLLLD1544714218323997124512-716
14EvertonLLWDD1536622288143101472231214-615
15Audax ItalianoLLDWD15438172883149127124816-1115
16Univ. ConcepcionLWLDL154291525732212108107315-1014
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Audax ItalianoWDWDW532052330041202011+311
2Colo ColoWWLWD531163311122220041+310
3Universidad CatolicaWLWW430153220042210111+29
4O'HigginsWDWDD523042312010211032+29
5Union La CaleraLDWWD522143211021311122+18
6AntofagastaWDLW421186210133211053+27
7NublenseWLWDL521299210132311167+07
8La SerenaDDDWL513132312020201112+16
9EvertonDLDWD513156201113312043-16
10HuachipatoWDD312064211053101011+25
11Universidad ChileLWDD412133211032201101+05
12Curico UnidoDLDLW512256312042200214-15
13PalestinoWDLL411257201135210122-24
14Union EspanolaDLLLW511346210133301213-24
15MelipillaLLWDL511335201112310223-24
16CobresalLWLLD511358210133301225-34
17Santiago WanderersLLLL400449200224200225-50
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad CatolicaWDWLL34181156535179623516179533019+3065
2Union La CaleraLDDLL34176115941179443017178272924+1857
3Universidad ChileWDWWD34131384933178813313175571620+1652
4Union EspanolaLDLWL341410105553177642723177462830+252
5PalestinoDLWWW34149114945179533123175481822+451
6AntofagastaLWDWL341212104342178722617174581725+148
7CobresalWDWWD34138134540179442916174491624+547
8HuachipatoLWLWW3413714434417105228151732121529-146
9Curico UnidoWDLLL34137144052179262322174581730-1246
10O'HigginsDLDWD34129134039174671925178362114+145
11Santiago WanderersLDWDL341281442531794425201734101733-1144
12EvertonWLLDW341013113741177642116173771625-443
13Audax ItalianoWDDLL341011134750177642720173592030-341
14Univ. ConcepcionLDWDD34914113846175572024174941822-841
15La SerenaLDLWD34109153441176381719174671722-739
16Colo ColoDDDWW34912133343176381722173951621-1039
17Deportes IquiqueWDDDW34911143846176561820173682026-838
18Coquimbo UnidoDWLLD3498173346175481521174491825-1335
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad ChileWWWLW15933241175201238413128+1330
2Colo ColoWDWDL158522913743012284221711+1629
3Univ. ConcepcionDWDWD15663161384401017223612+324
4Universidad CatolicaDWLWW15726252376011988125615+223
5Union EspanolaDLDWD15645252185121697133912+422
6Deportes IquiqueDLLDD15573232083321513724187+322
7Audax ItalianoDLWLD156452323750215118143812+022
8O'HigginsDLDWL15645202074211178224913+022
9Deportes TemucoDWDLW1564517177421958224812+022
10EvertonLWLLD1556419147331128823376+521
11AntofagastaDDWWL15465211882429672231212+318
12San LuisLWDLW155371925833211147205811-618
13HuachipatoLLWLD155371725842211127115613-818
14PalestinoWLDDW15357162582247127133913-914
15Santiago WanderersWDLDL153481924822412137124711-513
16CobresalLDLWL1522111637721411138017524-218
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Torneo de Transicion

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Colo ColoWWWWL151032331375111878521156+2033
2Union EspanolaWWDLW1594218127520103842289+631
3Universidad ChileWWLWW15933211885211311741287+330
4EvertonLWLWW157532419742114783321012+526
5Audax ItalianoDLWWD157442419841312127331127+525
6Deportes TemucoDDDWW155731512843173714289+322
7AntofagastaLLDLD1556414138242810732263+121
8Curico UnidoWLWLW155371114832355721469-318
9San LuisDLDWL1553715207322878215713-518
10Univ. ConcepcionDLDDL1538416158152810723285+117
11Universidad CatolicaWWLLL1544717197322858125914-216
12HuachipatoLLLLW155191117740388811639-616
13Santiago WanderersDDDLW1529416177052698242108-115
14O'HigginsLWWWL15438152483058147133710-915
15PalestinoDLWDL15348182483321187016716-613
16Deportes IquiqueLWLLL15231082071153108125510-129
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Santiago WanderersWWWDW2713774026138322412145451614+1446
2La SerenaWLWDL2712783527137331910145451617+843
3NublenseWWDDW2711973832135442120146531712+642
4BarnecheaWLDDW27124112627146261615136251012-140
5CobreloaLWLLD2610974033137422311133551722+739
6MelipillaWLDWW261097332613571189135261517+739
7Union San FelipeLWWWD27116103030146441811135261219+039
8Deportes TemucoLWDWL279117312413742157142751617+738
9CopiapoDWDDW269116282113742178132741113+738
10Puerto MonttLLLDW2791083629146712113133371516+737
11Deportes Santa CruzDLWDL27107103237146441714134361523-537
12Santiago MorningWLDWW269710263213742171113238921-634
13RangersLDDWL27610112836145361517131751319-828
14San LuisDLLWD2651292537133731518132561019-1227
15MagallanesDLDLW26510112333133461317132651016-1025
16Deportes ValdiviaDLLLL27471630511334618211413101230-2119
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Puerto MonttWWW330063220031110032+39
2San MarcosWDW321052101000220052+37
3Coquimbo UnidoDWW321053101011220042+27
4RangersLWW320164210154110010+26
5Deportes TemucoWDD312063211052101011+35
6Univ. ConcepcionWDD312097101033211064+25
7Deportes Santa CruzWD211053101022110031+24
8CopiapoWDL311144101011210133+04
9MagallanesDWL311145100113211032-14
10BarnecheaLW210122100101110021+03
11San LuisLLD301235100101201134-21
12Santiago MorningLLD301258200225101033-31
13CobreloaLDL301236200236101000-31
14Lautaro de Buin000000000000000000+00
15Deportes IquiqueLL200235200235000000-20
16Union San FelipeLLL300339100123200216-60
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera B: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Curico UnidoWWWWW14104024975201267520123+1534
2Al AnsarLWWWW149321787700100723278+930
3Santiago MorningDLLDW1464418117412115723276+722
4RangersDLDWL145631514732286724178+121
5Union San FelipeWDDLD1455419157430137712468+420
6Coquimbo UnidoLWLLD14626171874121077214711-120
7CopiapoWDWDL1454514107421112712438+419
8MagallanesLLDWD1446417157322118714267+218
9La SerenaLDWLW144551417713369732288-317
10IberiaLDLWL144462327742117137025614-416
11NublenseLDDWL143651217714268722369-515
12CobreloaWWLDL1435613167331957025411-314
13Puerto MonttWLDDL14275812724164703428-413
14Deportes ValdiviaDLWDL1425711207232667025514-911
15Union La CaleraDDDLL1424810237133467115617-137

Primera B: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Curico UnidoLLDWW28169343227322977331106+2157
2Al AnsarWLLWW281486362474121410714256+1250
3Coquimbo UnidoWWLLW2812793328743082722388+543
4La SerenaDWWLW28127936327412967412139+443
5Santiago MorningWWWLL2812610363075111497115410+642
6CobreloaWWWWW2811894436761020472231116+841
7RangersLDWWD2810108343572419873041013-140
8MagallanesLLWWL289910333374121087124610+036
9Puerto MonttDDWLD2881372121743073723266+034
10Union San FelipeLDWDD28711103130722398704337+132
11CopiapoWLLDD28711102022723244704328-232
12Deportes ValdiviaWLLWL288812294273221087313814-1332
13NublenseLWWLL286111125347232767124611-929
14IberiaLLLWL287714415171249147214910-1028
15Union La CaleraLDLDL284915234571337107124612-2218
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off