Primera División: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Universidad CatolicaWWWWD15942371884311697511219+1931
2 Deportes IquiqueWLDWD158432822732214138521149+628
3 Union EspanolaWWLLW1583427207412151084221210+727
4 O'HigginsWLWDW1575323158611166714279+826
5 Colo ColoWWLWD156542620832314127331128+623
6 PalestinoLWWLW156362519741215882241011+621
7 Universidad ChileDWDWD1556423228251111173131211+121
8 San LuisLWWLW156362122741210782241115-121
9 AntofagastaWLDLL15546172272327983141013-519
10 HuachipatoDWWDD154652424733115108134914+018
11 Santiago WanderersLLLWW1553713207304568233814-718
12 Deportes TemucoLLLLL1551915218206815731376-616
13 CobresalWLLLD1544714218323997124512-716
14 EvertonLLWDD1536622288143101472231214-615
15 Audax ItalianoLLDWD15438172883149127124816-1115
16 Univ. ConcepcionLWLDL154291525732212108107315-1014
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Universidad CatolicaLWWDW2416534414116412041310122410+3053
2 Colo ColoDWWLL2411763730138232013113531717+740
3 PalestinoLWWWD2410864231126422413124441818+1138
4 Union La CaleraDWWLL259106292313742189122641114+637
5 Coquimbo UnidoLWDLD248106292712561211212345815+234
6 HuachipatoDLDWW249783130126331712123451418+134
7 Audax ItalianoLLLWW24104103535125252121125251414+034
8 O'HigginsLLWDL24104103435128042016122461419-134
9 Union EspanolaLWDWD25104113235136251718124261517-334
10 CobresalWWLDW25104113139137332015123181124-834
11 EvertonWDWLD24789212412624121112165913-329
12 AntofagastaWWDWL2476113435124351412123362023-127
13 Curico UnidoLLLLL2468103643114432321132471322-726
14 Deportes IquiqueDLDLL256712244012345151913337921-1625
15 Universidad ChileWLLDD2441283238123721815121561423-624
16 Univ. ConcepcionWDLWD2458112335124621211121291124-1223
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Union La CaleraWWWWW161132271296301567502126+1536
2 Union EspanolaWWWWW1611233321962119127502149+1235
3 Universidad CatolicaDWDWW141031321275111767520156+2033
4 AntofagastaLWDWW1576221128431128733194+927
5 Universidad ChileDLWLL167542820844017683141114+826
6 HuachipatoLWDWD1664618218431978215914-322
7 Audax ItalianoDWLLD165652424742111691441318+021
8 Curico UnidoDLLDW1563613227502768134616-921
9 Santiago WanderersWLDWL1662825309414151772141013-520
10 CobresalLLWLW165472121732210692251115+019
11 EvertonLDWDW154741515724176823389+019
12 PalestinoLLLLW1554615187331858215713-319
13 Univ. ConcepcionWDDWL16475202371249159351118-319
14 Coquimbo UnidoLWDWW16538172483238118215913-718
15 Deportes IquiqueWDWLL16538172684138128125914-918
16 O'HigginsDLLLW163310192891171020722398-912
17 Colo ColoLDLDL14248172371151014713379-610
18 La SerenaLWLLD1623111424821510118026413-109
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Universidad ChileWWWLW15933241175201238413128+1330
2 Colo ColoWDWDL158522913743012284221711+1629
3 Univ. ConcepcionDWDWD15663161384401017223612+324
4 Universidad CatolicaDWLWW15726252376011988125615+223
5 Union EspanolaDLDWD15645252185121697133912+422
6 Deportes IquiqueDLLDD15573232083321513724187+322
7 Audax ItalianoDLWLD156452323750215118143812+022
8 O'HigginsDLDWL15645202074211178224913+022
9 Deportes TemucoDWDLW1564517177421958224812+022
10 EvertonLWLLD1556419147331128823376+521
11 AntofagastaDDWWL15465211882429672231212+318
12 San LuisLWDLW155371925833211147205811-618
13 HuachipatoLLWLD155371725842211127115613-818
14 PalestinoWLDDW15357162582247127133913-914
15 Santiago WanderersWDLDL153481924822412137124711-513
16 CobresalLDLWL1522111637721411138017524-218
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Torneo de Transicion

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Colo ColoWWWWL151032331375111878521156+2033
2 Union EspanolaWWDLW1594218127520103842289+631
3 Universidad ChileWWLWW15933211885211311741287+330
4 EvertonLWLWW157532419742114783321012+526
5 Audax ItalianoDLWWD157442419841312127331127+525
6 Deportes TemucoDDDWW155731512843173714289+322
7 AntofagastaLLDLD1556414138242810732263+121
8 Curico UnidoWLWLW155371114832355721469-318
9 San LuisDLDWL1553715207322878215713-518
10 Univ. ConcepcionDLDDL1538416158152810723285+117
11 Universidad CatolicaWWLLL1544717197322858125914-216
12 HuachipatoLLLLW155191117740388811639-616
13 Santiago WanderersDDDLW1529416177052698242108-115
14 O'HigginsLWWWL15438152483058147133710-915
15 PalestinoDLWDL15348182483321187016716-613
16 Deportes IquiqueLWLLL15231082071153108125510-129
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NublenseWWWLW1492319118710157621344+829
2 MelipillaWWDDW1474318117421837322108+725
3 MagallanesWWWDL1466221157340967322129+624
4 RangersDWDLD14653271985121811614198+823
5 Union San FelipeLLWWW1465319126231658422137+723
6 CopiapoWWLDW1454529258422191361231012+419
7 Deportes ValdiviaLWDWD14473191874301167043812+119
8 Puerto MonttWLDLW145451212734083720549+019
9 San LuisDLWWL14464161482331110623154+218
10 San MarcosLWLDW14527131932104211317917-617
11 CobreloaDLWLL14446141762134582331012-316
12 Deportes TemucoLLLLW14356162272236871331014-614
13 BarnecheaLWDLL143471926832314146024512-713
14 Deportes Santa CruzLLLWW1433813257106517723288-1212
15 Santiago MorningDLDLL14176152480538146123710-910
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Primera B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Santiago WanderersWWWDW2713774026138322412145451614+1446
2 La SerenaWLWDL2712783527137331910145451617+843
3 NublenseWWDDW2711973832135442120146531712+642
4 BarnecheaWLDDW27124112627146261615136251012-140
5 CobreloaLWLLD2610974033137422311133551722+739
6 MelipillaWLDWW261097332613571189135261517+739
7 Union San FelipeLWWWD27116103030146441811135261219+039
8 Deportes TemucoLWDWL279117312413742157142751617+738
9 CopiapoDWDDW269116282113742178132741113+738
10 Puerto MonttLLLDW2791083629146712113133371516+737
11 Deportes Santa CruzDLWDL27107103237146441714134361523-537
12 Santiago MorningWLDWW269710263213742171113238921-634
13 RangersLDDWL27610112836145361517131751319-828
14 San LuisDLLWD2651292537133731518132561019-1227
15 MagallanesDLDLW26510112333133461317132651016-1025
16 Deportes ValdiviaDLLLL27471630511334618211413101230-2119
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera B: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Curico UnidoWWWWW14104024975201267520123+1534
2 Al AnsarLWWWW149321787700100723278+930
3 Santiago MorningDLLDW1464418117412115723276+722
4 RangersDLDWL145631514732286724178+121
5 Union San FelipeWDDLD1455419157430137712468+420
6 Coquimbo UnidoLWLLD14626171874121077214711-120
7 CopiapoWDWDL1454514107421112712438+419
8 MagallanesLLDWD1446417157322118714267+218
9 La SerenaLDWLW144551417713369732288-317
10 IberiaLDLWL144462327742117137025614-416
11 NublenseLDDWL143651217714268722369-515
12 CobreloaWWLDL1435613167331957025411-314
13 Puerto MonttWLDDL14275812724164703428-413
14 Deportes ValdiviaDLWDL1425711207232667025514-911
15 Union La CaleraDDDLL1424810237133467115617-137

Primera B: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Curico UnidoLLDWW28169343227322977331106+2157
2 Al AnsarWLLWW281486362474121410714256+1250
3 Coquimbo UnidoWWLLW2812793328743082722388+543
4 La SerenaDWWLW28127936327412967412139+443
5 Santiago MorningWWWLL2812610363075111497115410+642
6 CobreloaWWWWW2811894436761020472231116+841
7 RangersLDWWD2810108343572419873041013-140
8 MagallanesLLWWL289910333374121087124610+036
9 Puerto MonttDDWLD2881372121743073723266+034
10 Union San FelipeLDWDD28711103130722398704337+132
11 CopiapoWLLDD28711102022723244704328-232
12 Deportes ValdiviaWLLWL288812294273221087313814-1332
13 NublenseLWWLL286111125347232767124611-929
14 IberiaLLLWL287714415171249147214910-1028
15 Union La CaleraLDLDL284915234571337107124612-2218
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off