Primera División: Apertura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad CatolicaWWWWD15942371884311697511219+1931
2Deportes IquiqueWLDWD158432822732214138521149+628
3Union EspanolaWWLLW1583427207412151084221210+727
4O'HigginsWLWDW1575323158611166714279+826
5Colo ColoWWLWD156542620832314127331128+623
6PalestinoLWWLW156362519741215882241011+621
7Universidad ChileDWDWD1556423228251111173131211+121
8San LuisLWWLW156362122741210782241115-121
9AntofagastaWLDLL15546172272327983141013-519
10HuachipatoDWWDD154652424733115108134914+018
11Santiago WanderersLLLWW1553713207304568233814-718
12Deportes TemucoLLLLL1551915218206815731376-616
13CobresalWLLLD1544714218323997124512-716
14EvertonLLWDD1536622288143101472231214-615
15Audax ItalianoLLDWD15438172883149127124816-1115
16Univ. ConcepcionLWLDL154291525732212108107315-1014
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera División

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad CatolicaWWWWW31212862341614203912157082322+2865
2Colo ColoLDWWL3119574925169252091510322916+2462
3Audax ItalianoDDWWD31141163830158341916166821914+853
4Union La CaleraLWLWL31156103937167271720158432217+251
5Union EspanolaWLLLW31153134849159242924166191925-148
6AntofagastaDDDLW31111193336158251917163941419-344
7NublenseWDWLD311011104536167542714153661822+941
8PalestinoDWWLD31118124746156452522165472224+141
9EvertonLLDLL31109122932156451414164571518-339
10La SerenaWLDDD31911114042156452120163761922-238
11MelipillaWLWWW31108133848165742321155191527-1038
12O'HigginsDDDWL32911123141165651619164571522-1038
13CobresalDLDLL31107143939167452618153391321+037
14Curico UnidoDDWLW31812113638164841919154471719-236
15Universidad ChileDDLLL3199133135154561417165471718-436
16HuachipatoLWWWD31713113340154741314163672026-734
17Santiago WanderersDLLLD3155212454163491530152112924-3020
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad CatolicaWDWLL34181156535179623516179533019+3065
2Union La CaleraLDDLL34176115941179443017178272924+1857
3Universidad ChileWDWWD34131384933178813313175571620+1652
4Union EspanolaLDLWL341410105553177642723177462830+252
5PalestinoDLWWW34149114945179533123175481822+451
6AntofagastaLWDWL341212104342178722617174581725+148
7CobresalWDWWD34138134540179442916174491624+547
8HuachipatoLWLWW3413714434417105228151732121529-146
9Curico UnidoWDLLL34137144052179262322174581730-1246
10O'HigginsDLDWD34129134039174671925178362114+145
11Santiago WanderersLDWDL341281442531794425201734101733-1144
12EvertonWLLDW341013113741177642116173771625-443
13Audax ItalianoWDDLL341011134750177642720173592030-341
14Univ. ConcepcionLDWDD34914113846175572024174941822-841
15La SerenaLDLWD34109153441176381719174671722-739
16Colo ColoDDDWW34912133343176381722173951621-1039
17Deportes IquiqueWDDDW34911143846176561820173682026-838
18Coquimbo UnidoDWLLD3498173346175481521174491825-1335
  CONMEBOL Libertadores
  CONMEBOL Libertadores Qualifiers
  CONMEBOL Sudamericana
  Relegation

Primera División: Clausura

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Universidad ChileWWWLW15933241175201238413128+1330
2Colo ColoWDWDL158522913743012284221711+1629
3Univ. ConcepcionDWDWD15663161384401017223612+324
4Universidad CatolicaDWLWW15726252376011988125615+223
5Union EspanolaDLDWD15645252185121697133912+422
6Deportes IquiqueDLLDD15573232083321513724187+322
7Audax ItalianoDLWLD156452323750215118143812+022
8O'HigginsDLDWL15645202074211178224913+022
9Deportes TemucoDWDLW1564517177421958224812+022
10EvertonLWLLD1556419147331128823376+521
11AntofagastaDDWWL15465211882429672231212+318
12San LuisLWDLW155371925833211147205811-618
13HuachipatoLLWLD155371725842211127115613-818
14PalestinoWLDDW15357162582247127133913-914
15Santiago WanderersWDLDL153481924822412137124711-513
16CobresalLDLWL1522111637721411138017524-218
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Sudamericana

Primera División: Torneo de Transicion

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Colo ColoWWWWL151032331375111878521156+2033
2Union EspanolaWWDLW1594218127520103842289+631
3Universidad ChileWWLWW15933211885211311741287+330
4EvertonLWLWW157532419742114783321012+526
5Audax ItalianoDLWWD157442419841312127331127+525
6Deportes TemucoDDDWW155731512843173714289+322
7AntofagastaLLDLD1556414138242810732263+121
8Curico UnidoWLWLW155371114832355721469-318
9San LuisDLDWL1553715207322878215713-518
10Univ. ConcepcionDLDDL1538416158152810723285+117
11Universidad CatolicaWWLLL1544717197322858125914-216
12HuachipatoLLLLW155191117740388811639-616
13Santiago WanderersDDDLW1529416177052698242108-115
14O'HigginsLWWWL15438152483058147133710-915
15PalestinoDLWDL15348182483321187016716-613
16Deportes IquiqueLWLLL15231082071153108125510-129
  Copa Libertadores
  Copa Libertadores Play-offs

Primera B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Coquimbo UnidoWWDWD3014133402215771189157622213+1855
2CopiapoWWDWL30141064736156812513158252223+1152
3Deportes TemucoWWWWD30131074229157622414156451815+1349
4Santiago MorningLDDWW30121264030156541913156722117+1048
5Puerto MonttLDWDW30111363332156721713155641619+146
6Deportes Santa CruzDDWDW3012993537157352121155641416-245
7MagallanesDDDDW3091473735155642319154831416+241
8San MarcosDDDDL30109113535155461816155551719+039
9Deportes IquiqueWLDLW30107135149157443322153391827+237
10San LuisWDDWD3081393033154651415154741618-337
11RangersLDDLL3098133442156361714153571728-835
12Fernandez VialLDLLL3097144143154562122155282021-234
13Univ. ConcepcionLWDLD30712113238155641915152671323-633
14Union San FelipeDLLWL3096153243154561619155191624-1133
15CobreloaWDLDL3071013324115726232215087919-931
16BarnecheaLLLDD3059162844152491222153571622-1624
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Santiago WanderersWWWDW2713774026138322412145451614+1446
2La SerenaWLWDL2712783527137331910145451617+843
3NublenseWWDDW2711973832135442120146531712+642
4BarnecheaWLDDW27124112627146261615136251012-140
5CobreloaLWLLD2610974033137422311133551722+739
6MelipillaWLDWW261097332613571189135261517+739
7Union San FelipeLWWWD27116103030146441811135261219+039
8Deportes TemucoLWDWL279117312413742157142751617+738
9CopiapoDWDDW269116282113742178132741113+738
10Puerto MonttLLLDW2791083629146712113133371516+737
11Deportes Santa CruzDLWDL27107103237146441714134361523-537
12Santiago MorningWLDWW269710263213742171113238921-634
13RangersLDDWL27610112836145361517131751319-828
14San LuisDLLWD2651292537133731518132561019-1227
15MagallanesDLDLW26510112333133461317132651016-1025
16Deportes ValdiviaDLLLL27471630511334618211413101230-2119
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Primera B: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Curico UnidoWWWWW14104024975201267520123+1534
2Al AnsarLWWWW149321787700100723278+930
3Santiago MorningDLLDW1464418117412115723276+722
4RangersDLDWL145631514732286724178+121
5Union San FelipeWDDLD1455419157430137712468+420
6Coquimbo UnidoLWLLD14626171874121077214711-120
7CopiapoWDWDL1454514107421112712438+419
8MagallanesLLDWD1446417157322118714267+218
9La SerenaLDWLW144551417713369732288-317
10IberiaLDLWL144462327742117137025614-416
11NublenseLDDWL143651217714268722369-515
12CobreloaWWLDL1435613167331957025411-314
13Puerto MonttWLDDL14275812724164703428-413
14Deportes ValdiviaDLWDL1425711207232667025514-911
15Union La CaleraDDDLL1424810237133467115617-137

Primera B: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Curico UnidoLLDWW28169343227322977331106+2157
2Al AnsarWLLWW281486362474121410714256+1250
3Coquimbo UnidoWWLLW2812793328743082722388+543
4La SerenaDWWLW28127936327412967412139+443
5Santiago MorningWWWLL2812610363075111497115410+642
6CobreloaWWWWW2811894436761020472231116+841
7RangersLDWWD2810108343572419873041013-140
8MagallanesLLWWL289910333374121087124610+036
9Puerto MonttDDWLD2881372121743073723266+034
10Union San FelipeLDWDD28711103130722398704337+132
11CopiapoWLLDD28711102022723244704328-232
12Deportes ValdiviaWLLWL288812294273221087313814-1332
13NublenseLWWLL286111125347232767124611-929
14IberiaLLLWL287714415171249147214910-1028
15Union La CaleraLDLDL284915234571337107124612-2218
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off