Liga Pro: 1st Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LDU QuitoWWDWD151122291376011258521178+1635
2 IndependienteWDWWD159513622834118137610189+1432
3 Universidad CatólicaWDWLW15942321476102158332119+1831
4 BarcelonaDDWDW15852231385301257322118+1029
5 MacaráWDWDW156632217743011482331113+524
6 AucasWLDWW15726262387011847025819+323
7 Técnico UniversitarioLLLWW15645171684131111723265+122
8 DelfinLDWLW15537172284221177115615-518
9 River PlateWWLLL15537172374211178116616-618
10 Mushuc RunaLWLWL1553716227322978215715-618
11 OlmedoWWLDL1552826297223121283051417-317
12 EmelecLWDDD15447202274211468026616-216
13 El NacionalDLDLL15357162483231215703449-814
14 LDU PortoviejoLDWLD153481930732213128026618-1113
15 OrenseLDDLL15177152781349147043613-1210
16 Deportivo CuencaLLLLL15159163080358187124812-148
  Final

Liga Pro: 2nd Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EmelecWWDWW9531166532073421193+1018
2 LDU QuitoDLWWW952222105401153412177+1217
3 BarcelonaWDWLD8521124431072421152+817
4 River PlateDDWLW944115115320106412155+416
5 Universidad CatólicaWLWLW8413119430174411245+213
6 OrenseWWDLW8332810312043521247-212
7 Deportivo CuencaDLWDL933310154220755113310-512
8 OlmedoLDWDW93241213530276402257-111
9 Técnico UniversitarioLLDWW932478411224521254-111
10 AucasDDLDL9252212241309851221214-111
11 MacaráWLWLD832368411225421143-211
12 IndependienteWDLLW931515194301865014713-410
13 DelfinLDLLW92341515412187511378+09
14 El NacionalWLDLL9225613411247511326-78
15 Mushuc RunaDLLWL821512155113610310265-37
16 LDU PortoviejoLWLLL820610205104412310268-106
  Final

Liga Pro: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LDU Quito000000000000000000+00
2 Aucas000000000000000000+00
3 Emelec000000000000000000+00
4 Deportivo Cuenca000000000000000000+00
5 El Nacional000000000000000000+00
6 Olmedo000000000000000000+00
7 Barcelona000000000000000000+00
8 Macará000000000000000000+00
9 Técnico Universitario000000000000000000+00
10 Delfin000000000000000000+00
11 Universidad Católica000000000000000000+00
12 LDU Portoviejo000000000000000000+00
13 Independiente000000000000000000+00
14 River Plate000000000000000000+00
15 Mushuc Runa000000000000000000+00
16 Orense000000000000000000+00
  Final

Liga Pro: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LDU QuitoLDWDW22144432181182120911623129+1446
2 BarcelonaWWDWD2213634121117222510116411611+2045
3 Universidad CatólicaLDLWW2211564028117222411114341617+1238
4 EmelecWDWLL2211473427118122110113351317+737
5 DelfinDWDLW2210393534117222314113171220+133
6 IndependienteWLDWW229493027115241612114251415+331
7 AucasDWWDL226115251811452156112631012+729
8 MacaráLDDWW227692529113441313114251216-427
9 El NacionalLLLLD226511243511425151711236918-1123
10 Deportivo CuencaWDWWL225710213311362121011218923-1222
11 River PlateLDLLL22371215281124561211137916-1316
12 Técnico UniversitarioWLLLL22361315391132691411047625-2415
  Champion Play-off

Primera A: 1st Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LDU QuitoLDWDW22144432181182120911623129+1446
2 BarcelonaWWDWD2213634121117222510116411611+2045
3 Universidad CatólicaLDLWW2211564028117222411114341617+1238
4 EmelecWDWLL2211473427118122110113351317+737
5 DelfinDWDLW2210393534117222314113171220+133
6 IndependienteWLDWW229493027115241612114251415+331
7 AucasDWWDL226115251811452156112631012+729
8 MacaráLDDWW227692529113441313114251216-427
9 El NacionalLLLLD226511243511425151711236918-1123
10 Deportivo CuencaWDWWL225710213311362121011218923-1222
11 River PlateLDLLL22371215281124561211137916-1316
12 Técnico UniversitarioWLLLL22361315391132691411047625-2415
  Champion Play-off

Liga Pro: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EmelecWDDWW221255351711830214114251413+1841
2 MacaráWWLDL221084312411632211511452109+738
3 LDU QuitoDDWWL229103321911650154113531715+1337
4 DelfinDWWLL22994342211731206112631416+1236
5 BarcelonaDWWLD2298528211173119911254912+735
6 IndependienteLDDWW229673124115242014114431110+733
7 AucasWDLWW2210392525115241412115151113+033
8 Universidad CatólicaLLWLD2283112932112361014116051918-327
9 Técnico UniversitarioLLWWW2283113338114071821114341517-527
10 Deportivo CuencaLWLDL226511233111245913114161418-823
11 El NacionalDLLLL2237122947111641518112181429-1816
12 River PlateWLLLW223514194911227132411137625-3014
  Champion Play-off

Primera A: 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EmelecWDDWW221255351711830214114251413+1841
2 MacaráWWLDL221084312411632211511452109+738
3 LDU QuitoDDWWL229103321911650154113531715+1337
4 DelfinDWWLL22994342211731206112631416+1236
5 BarcelonaDWWLD2298528211173119911254912+735
6 IndependienteLDDWW229673124115242014114431110+733
7 AucasWDLWW2210392525115241412115151113+033
8 Universidad CatólicaLLWLD2283112932112361014116051918-327
9 Técnico UniversitarioLLWWW2283113338114071821114341517-527
10 Deportivo CuencaLWLDL226511233111245913114161418-823
11 El NacionalDLLLL2237122947111641518112181429-1816
12 River PlateWLLLW223514194911227132411137625-3014
  Champion Play-off

Liga Pro Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Fuerza AmarillaWWL320174220062100112+36
2 9 de OctubreLWW320143110010210133+16
3 Santa RitaWWL320155110031210124+06
4 Atletico PortenoWLW320133100113220020+06
5 MantaDWL311122110010201112+04
6 Atletico Santo DomingoDLW311145211041100104-14
7 GualaceoLWL310253110040200213+23
8 Independiente JuniorsWLL310234210121100113-13
9 America de QuitoLLW310223210122100101-13
10 ChacaritasLLW310236210122100114-33
  Final Series
  Relegation

Primera B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Mushuc RunaWWWWD44231110663922127336132211473026+2780
2 America de QuitoLWWWD4421111268402215434112226792728+2874
3 Fuerza AmarillaWDDWL4420141050422213632920227872122+874
4 OlmedoDWDWW4419151060472211743324228862723+1372
5 LDU PortoviejoWLWLW44201113554622154339192257101627+971
6 Puerto QuitoLLWWL44161018505522105728232265112232-558
7 MantaDWLLD44131714545322105736242231271829+156
8 Santa RitaDLWLW44141020425822107531212243151137-1652
9 LDU LojaDDLLL44111617324522810420142236131231-1348
10 OrenseDLLLD4410132145612279622222234152339-1643
11 GualaceoDWLDW449142136552287724232217141232-1941
12 Clan JuvenilLLLDL44121022446122115628202215161641-1738
  Promotion
  Relegation

Primera B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Clan Juvenil000000000000000000+00
2 Duros del Balon000000000000000000+00
3 Gualaceo000000000000000000+00
4 Independiente Juniors000000000000000000+00
5 LDU Loja000000000000000000+00
6 LDU Portoviejo000000000000000000+00
7 Manta000000000000000000+00
8 Orense000000000000000000+00
9 Puerto Quito000000000000000000+00
10 Santa Rita000000000000000000+00
  Final Series
  Relegation

Liga Pro Serie B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nueve de OctubreLWLWD189632716972016592431111+1133
2 MantaWDDWL18954261897111699243109+832
3 America de QuitoDWDWW1884620149522127932487+628
4 Atletico PortenoDLLDW187561515942388933377+026
5 ChacaritasDWDLD1858523269351131192341015-323
6 GualaceoDLWLW18648212195311369117815+022
7 Independiente JuniorsDDDLL184861824925210109234814-620
8 Atletico Santo DomingoDDWWL1848612199333779153512-720
9 Fuerza AmarillaDDDLD1839614199252899144610-518
10 Santa RitaDLDDD18378192392431199135814-416
  Promotion
  Relegation