Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLDWWW86112684301175431093+1819
2 LASKDWWWL85211664400121412145+1017
3 Rapid WienLDWWW8521211243101134211109+917
4 Sturm GrazWLWWD7331115311153422062+612
5 St. PöltenDLWLW832315104112534211107+511
6 WattensWWLDL83231012412154420258-211
7 Wolfsberger ACWWLLL730414153003611430184-19
8 Austria WienDDLLW823389412156411233-19
9 RiedWWLLL8305121953021010300329-79
10 HartbergDLWDL81437164121454022311-97
11 Rheindorf AltachLDLWL81257185122573003211-115
12 AdmiraLLLLW81169263102495014517-174
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWD3222821103454101555410213+7650
2 Rapid WienLWWLL321778644353021110530267+2138
3 Wolfsberger ACWDWWD32159869435221108522198+2635
4 LASKLLLWW322048673751045752121210+3033
5 HartbergWDLLW3212614527450145175401117-2227
6 Sturm GrazLLLLL3210517466050055165104416-1419
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria WienWWLWW321211949475302575410114+234
2 Rheindorf AltachLLWDD32108144553513165522154-826
3 St. PöltenWWWDL328101439655221555302136-2625
4 MattersburgLWLDW3286183964521298512244-2521
5 AdmiraDLWLD326101629575014111522163-2818
6 WattensDLLDL3268183466502329512267-3216
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnifWLWWW1072123964111354310104+1423
2 LafnitzWWWLW10712188531194540194+1022
3 Blau-WeiY LinzWDWLW10613251654011475212119+919
4 SAK KlagenfurtDDWDL1045121115410154504167+1017
5 Grazer AKWDLWW105231411521265531186+317
6 Wacker InnsbruckDWWWL104421311522166522175+216
7 DornbirnWLWLD1043312115023275410104+115
8 Floridsdorfer ACLWDWL10424171953021075122712-214
9 Austria LustenauWLWDW93331211521274412157+112
10 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsLLWDL1025311175122410513177-611
11 HornLWLDD102441316512268512278-310
12 Vorwarts SteyrLDDDD1016310195041710512239-99
13 AmstettenLWLDL10154172150411112511369-48
14 Kapfenberger SVLLDWD922512204022385203912-88
15 Austria Wien IIWLLLD1013610194013496123610-96
16 Rapid Wien IILLLLD10127132250147115113611-95
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GleisdorfWWDWD138322617741215136420114+927
2 St. AnnaWWLWW12822331565012276321118+1826
3 GurtenWWWWD13751221373311096420124+926
4 HerthaWWWLW138143420650121773131313+1425
5 Bad GleichenbergWWLWD127232818651018462131014+1023
6 Sturm Graz IIWLLWW137242317731313116411106+623
7 KalsdorfWLWWW13715201964111367304713+122
8 Wolfsberger AC IILWDWL13535211861236774121511+318
9 WeizLLWLL1351724207214101063031410+416
10 Deutschlandsberger SCWLDDD1337329276321181270521115+216
11 AllerheiligenWLDWL114162624631219135104711+213
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILDWLW123362028521210871241020-812
13 Stadl-PauraLLLLL133282032721412156114817-1211
14 SpittalLLLWW1223710256132466105619-159
15 Union VocklamarktLLLLD13229112861146127115516-178
16 WelsLWLLL13148144071247176024723-267
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KuchlWWWWW12912291366001846312119+1628
2 Austria SalzburgWWLLW1491421157601136731389+628
3 SeekirchenDWLLW1472524237412141073131013+123
4 BischofshofenWWWDL136431711632193732288+622
5 GrödigWLWWL136072324630391073041414-118
6 Anif / Salzburg IILWLDL1445520167241117721499+417
7 Pinzgau SaalfeldenLLWLW1351718197313996204910-116
8 TSV St. JohannDLDDW14356172273221387034414-514
9 Salzburger AKLLDDL123361526621311166123410-1112
10 Wals-GrunauLDLLL13229153072148116015719-158
12 110030110030100103+33
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KitzbuhelWWWLW161033341395131587520195+2133
2 ImstWWWLW1592439217511241184131510+1829
3 WorglWWLWL1491434268611241663031010+828
4 KufsteinWWWDL14752291773221187430189+1226
5 ReichenauLLLWW157352517733114784041110+824
6 Wacker Innsbruck IIDWLLL146443021622214128422169+922
7 Swarovski Tirol IILWLLW16511029508404141981161531-2116
8 SchwazLDWLL134362228721413176222911-615
9 TelfsLLDDD1736827358233131491351421-815
10 HallLLLLL140014125370076217007632-410
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HohenemsWWWWW121020421387102894310144+2932
2 LauterachWDWWW1391334227511231264021110+1228
3 BregenzLWLWL147253222741218773131415+1023
4 Austria Lustenau IILWWLL126062229640214146204815-718
5 Dornbirner SVLLWLL1243523266222131262131014-315
6 WolfurtDLLLW114162223530210661141217-113
7 Rot-WeiY RankweilLWLWL134092142620481772051325-2112
8 RotenbergLLLLL1432925377205131971241218-1211
9 RothisWWLLL112361623402241072141213-79
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wiener SCWLWDW8611134641184220050+919
2 Bruck / LeithaWWLWL960324115500184410367+1318
3 LeobendorfLWWWW7601169440083320186+718
4 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.WWLWD95132096402146311163+1116
5 Team Wiener LinienWWLLW8503147430182420265+715
6 StripfingWWLWW6501104430173220031+615
7 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfDWDWL832313123210625113710+111
8 Admira IIDWWDL7322109311154421155+111
9 Wiener ViktoriaLWLLW102178215113395104512-137
10 MauerwerkLLLLW82067183102385104410-116
11 NeusiedlLWLLL82066172200516006116-116
12 DraYburgLLDDL9126122240137125113510-105
13 Wiener NeustadtLLLWL7115212310223401309-104
14 Wiener SC000000000000000000+00
15 Wiener Viktoria000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8 Worgl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bregenz00004128000000000000+1315
2 Rheindorf Altach II00004333000000000000+1014
3 Langenegg00003437000000000000-314
4 Rothis00003230000000000000+210
5 Wolfurt00002933000000000000-410
6 Lauterach00003540000000000000-59
7 Austria Lustenau II00002647000000000000-218
8 Rot-WeiY Rankweil00003656000000000000-206
  Champion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Salzburg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Tirol - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DeutschkreutzWWLWD971127155500187421198+1222
2 PinkafeldWWDWW861120104301116431094+1019
3 ParndorfWDWLW1053217116420124411257+618
4 SiegendorfWWWWW650117103201653300115+715
5 St. Margarethen / BurLWDWD94321310512268431072+315
6 RitzingWDWLW74121683201534211115+813
7 Bad SauerbrunnLLDWL941417195311984103811-213
8 HoritschonWDWDL83321282020226312106+412
9 Oberwart / RotenturmLLLDW932417155113910421185+211
10 KlingenbachWWLLW83141017420259411258-710
11 LeithaprodersdorfLWLLW830511204202554103615-99
12 GüssingLLLLW912613174022475104910-45
13 KohfidischWLDLL812510214112713401338-115
14 Markt AllhauLLLLL8116717410349401338-104
15 OberpetersdorfLLLWL81169184004314411264-94
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TreibachWWWWL141022431687102976312149+2732
2 Dellach im GailtalWWWLW149144020650121584131915+2028
3 St. Jakob RosentalWLWDD14842271586201856222910+1228
4 ASKO GmundWWLDW146442919722313117421168+1022
5 KottmannsdorfLWWWD1364329237421181062221113+622
6 SAK KlagenfurtLLWLW1471622186204898512149+422
7 Austria KlagenfurtWDWLD13643201673221210632186+422
8 FerlachLDWLW145542622741219107142712+420
9 WolfsbergWLWLW11614202442118574031219-419
10 FeldkirchenWLLLW144461729842212116024518-1216
11 VolkermarktLDLLL1342713295221968206423-1614
12 BleiburgLLWWL124082327620481462041513-412
13 KraigWLLLL1333716216114813722388-512
14 St. Michael BleiburgLDLWD143381932832314176015515-1312
15 LendorfWLDDW1125414187133812412166-411
16 Maria SaalLWLLL141112134261146158008727-294
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KremsWWWWW1181220116501136531175+925
2 ScheiblingkirchenWWDWW962121116510168311153+1020
3 SchremsWWWLL10604182154018852031013-318
4 ArdaggerWWLWW952223105212764310164+1317
5 RetzWDDWD844021852301143210104+1316
6 USC RohrbachDDLLW10433119522196521223+215
7 SpratzernWLLWW95041110420234530286+115
8 OrtmannLLWLW941413124301107511335+113
9 LangenrohrLLWLL10415161842021110621358-213
10 KottingbrunnDLWLW93331412521276412176+212
11 St. Polten IILLLWW93062024530214124004612-49
12 ZwettlDLLWW821510184112554103513-87
13 KilbLLLDL812510183021455104613-85
14 Waidhofen / ThayaDDLLD7034613301225402248-73
15 MannersdorfLLLLL80177263003275014519-191
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. Martin i.M.WLWDW1391327157700217621368+1228
2 Union EdelweiYWWDWD137512818743015863211310+1026
3 SV WallernLWLWW128043121650119663031215+1024
4 Union WeiYkirchenWWWLD1372421117511164621357+1023
5 OedtWWWLD1264221116420125622296+1022
6 Union MondseeDLWWL12615222053029573131315+219
7 Zebau Bad IschlLDWLW1252534296303111062222319+517
8 PregartenDLLLW125251820640212106123610-217
9 Grun WeiY MicheldorfLLLLW135171922631213117205611-316
10 Donau LinzDDLWD13436242664111677025819-215
11 Union St. FlorianDDWLW1336417207241886123912-315
12 St. ValentinLDWDL124352025612351163121514-515
13 Friedburg / PondorfWLLDL123362327632119126015415-412
14 Bad SchallerbachLDDLL13337182961239167214913-1112
15 Pottinger GrieskirchenWWDLD112451728511371761321011-1110
16 Union PergDLDLL1204892770345155014412-184
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWWWWW981027644001415410135+2125
2 BurmoosWWWWW962125943101225311137+1620
3 ThalgauWWWWL960319144301115530289+518
4 NeumarktLWWLW10523171343101126213611+417
5 HallwangLLWWL951322115212984301133+1116
6 BrambergLLLDW942318204121985302912-214
7 AdnetWWDWD834120134220115412198+713
8 BergheimWWLLL10406182062041113420277-212
9 StraYwalchenLWWLW9315121840042115311107-610
10 AltenmarktLLWWL931512226303893012413-1010
11 OTSU HalleinLLWLW8305171952031213310256-29
12 GollingWLLWL93061623420212115104412-79
13 SiezenheimLLLLW9207122851047134103515-166
14 PuchLLLLL910892840042125104716-193
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FurstenfeldWWWWW12912291476012211531173+1528
2 VoitsbergWDWWW10811331255002145311128+2125
3 MettersdorfWWWDD12741281253201477421145+1625
4 GnasDLWWL1272327177511188521299+1023
5 FrauentalWWLLW1071218123201557511137+622
6 Lafnitz IIWDWDL11632221343101257322108+921
7 RottenmannWLLWW126241920731310105311910-120
8 LebringLDLWW1253418176312108622289+118
9 TuS HeiligenkreuzLWLWL11416181963121265104613-113
10 Union GamlitzLWLWD114161832740314154013417-1413
11 LeobenWLLLW122551923714210135113910-411
12 IlzWDLWL1131722265113101262041214-410
13 WildonDWLLL12237192751136971241318-89
14 Hitthaller St. MichaelLDLLL1215614285122897034619-148
15 LiezenLLWLL12219102572148125005213-157
16 BruckLLLWL121291633612361060061023-175
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Silz / MotzWWWDW13922381576102286312167+2329
2 FugenDDWDW127413318550017372411615+1525
3 KundlWWWDW13742251474301156312149+1125
4 SV InnsbruckWWWWW1281332227610211152031111+1025
5 MilsWDWLD1463539327421221872141714+721
6 NattersWDDLW1362531266312201673131110+520
7 VoldersLWLWD1362531266411171072141416+520
8 St. Johann in TirolLDWDL1355326237232131263211311+320
9 EbbsDLWWW1261527178413199420288+1019
10 VolsDDWLL13535222254011798134513+018
11 KematenWLWLL1351724336402121371151220-916
12 ZamsLLLWD134362034732211126114922-1415
13 KirchbichlWLLLD1442831377214151972141618-614
14 Union InnsbruckLDLLL132291834712481661051018-168
15 ZirlLDWDD1234514167322108502348-24
16 SöllLLLLL130112115340043159018838-421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Admira DornbirnLDWDW1411215416660031485212312+3835
2 EggWDWLW1510323914842217107610224+2533
3 BizauLWDWW14824232075111811731359+326
4 FussachLDWWD147342318742111273131216+524
5 AndelsbuchWDLWD155732623733111882421515+322
6 AlberschwendeWWDDL1464426258521161061231015+122
7 LustenauLWDWL13535181753028582331012+118
8 BezauLWLWL146082426750218107106616-218
9 LochauLLWLW14527272084131996114811+717
10 HardDDLWW1545629297232151282241417+017
11 NenzingWLDDD1243526296312161461231015-315
12 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLLWLL154382030822413207214710-1015
13 LudeschWWLLL1550101833820610217304812-1515
14 HochstDWDLL1535714278143687214819-1314
15 SchrunsWWWLD133371632721410196123613-1612
16 GofisWLLLD143381943612371382151230-2412
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaWWWLW1090140766002934301114+3327
2 WienerbergWWWLW11902301165011645401147+1927
3 Union MauerWWWLL11902281055001746402116+1827
4 ElektraDWWWD117313396501245523094+2424
5 SchwechatDWWWW1062222126402168422064+1020
6 StadlauWDLWL116232217540112562221012+520
7 Austria XIIIDDWDL1154218115410826132109+719
8 DonaufeldLDWWW1153320146231116530298+618
9 Favoritner ACLLDWD1024415205032611521299-510
10 Vorwarts BrigittenauLLLDD112271828521213116015517-108
11 MannsworthLDDLW922516264112895113817-108
12 ASV 13DLLWL101459224130546015418-137
13 DonauDWLLD111465196033185113411-147
14 Gerasdorf StammersdorfDLLDD111371326611410135023313-136
15 Slovan HACDLLDL1113793440136117124323-256
16 PostLLDLL1102913360241125005021-322
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation