Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgWW2200102110071110031+86
2AdmiraWD211051110040101011+44
3LASKDW211021101011110010+14
4Sturm GrazWL210154100113110041+13
5HartbergLW210132100112110020+13
6Rheindorf AltachWL210122100101110021+03
7RiedLW210138110021100117-53
8WattensDD202022101011101011+02
9Austria WienDL201123101011100112-11
10Rapid WienDL201113100102101011-21
11Wolfsberger ACLD201125100114101011-31
12SAK KlagenfurtLD201115101011100104-41
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgWWWWD322525943354101225401157+6151
2Rapid WienWLLLW321787644052128552121310+2436
3Sturm GrazWWWLD32168852345302118522176+1836
4LASKLLWDD3215611554151318105104510+1430
5Wolfsberger ACLDLWD321351452625104517522176-1027
6WattensLDLDL32108145360521211105014516-723
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HartbergWWLDW32121193848532062521278-1032
2Austria WienLWWLD32119124743532094520377+429
3RiedWLDDD3289153457532085513156-2325
4Rheindorf AltachDWDWL3297163355531184503258-2223
5AdmiraDLDWD3268182758511336522122-3119
6St. PöltenLLDLD3259183957502347501427-1813
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs
  Relegation Play-off

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blau-WeiY LinzWW220061110021110040+56
2Austria LustenauWW220062110021110041+46
3AnifWW220041110021110020+36
4Wacker InnsbruckWD211031110020101011+24
5Austria Wien IIWD211032101011110021+14
6AmstettenWD211071101011110060+64
7HornDW211032110021101011+14
8LafnitzLW210156100114110042-13
9FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsDL201124100124101000-21
10Rapid Wien IID101000101000000000+01
11Floridsdorfer ACLD201123100112101011-11
12Grazer AKDL201123101011100112-11
13St. PöltenL100112000000100112-10
14Kapfenberger SVLL200204100102100102-40
15Vorwarts SteyrLL200216100104100112-50
16DornbirnLL200218100106100112-70
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sturm Graz IIWW220080110060110020+86
2GurtenWW220092110060110032+76
3Union VocklamarktWW220030110010110020+36
4Deutschlandsberger SCWW220042110021110021+26
5Bad GleichenbergWW220031110021110010+26
6AllerheiligenDW211042110031101011+24
7KalsdorfWL210132110020100112+13
8Neuhofen / Ried IIDD202044101033101011+02
9Wolfsberger AC IIDL201145000000201145-11
10TreibachLD201112201112000000-11
11WelsDL201112101011100101-11
12GleisdorfLD201124100102101022-21
13WeizLD201128101022100106-61
14SpittalL100102100102000000-20
15HerthaLL200225100123100102-30
16St. AnnaLL200225100112100113-30
17Stadl-PauraL100106000000100106-60
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Austria SalzburgWWW330080220060110020+89
2Wals-GrunauDWL311164101011210153+24
3Pinzgau SaalfeldenDWL311143110020201123+14
4TSV St. JohannW110021110021000000+13
5SeekirchenLW210144110041100103+03
6KuchlLW210111210111000000+03
7GrödigLW210134110032100102-13
8Anif / Salzburg IIWLL310227100103210124-53
9BischofshofenLL200203100102100101-30
10Salzburger AKL100103000000100103-30
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ReichenauWW220062220062000000+46
2TelfsWW220052110020110032+36
3WorglWD211071110060101011+64
4ImstDW211053101033110020+24
5SchwazLW210124110021100103-23
6KufsteinDD202033101011101022+02
7Swarovski Tirol IIDL201156000000201156-11
8KitzbuhelDL201124101022100102-21
9SV Innsbruck000000000000000000+00
10HallLL200235100123100112-20
11Wacker Innsbruck IIL100102100102000000-20
12FugenL100106000000100106-60
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dornbirner SVLWWW4301107220063210144+39
2HohenemsWWD321092101011220081+77
3RothisWDW321082220060101022+67
4WolfurtWWLD421186210154211032+27
5Admira DornbirnWWD321042211032110010+27
6BregenzWDD312021101000211021+15
7RotenbergWLDL411247200215211032-34
8Rot-WeiY RankweilLLW310255100101210154+03
9LauterachLLD301247201123100124-31
10EggLL200235100123100112-20
11Austria Lustenau IILLLL40042152002110200215-130
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Wiener ViktoriaW110041110041000000+33
2Traiskirchen / Tribusw.W110053110053000000+23
3Bruck / LeithaW110031110031000000+23
4TWL ElektraW110010110010000000+13
5Wiener SCW110010110010000000+13
6First ViennaD101033000000101033+01
7StripfingD101033101033000000+01
8DraYburgD101022101022000000+01
9NeusiedlD101022000000101022+01
10Admira IIL100101000000100101-10
11MarchfeldL100101000000100101-10
12MauerwerkL100135000000100135-20
13LeobendorfL100113000000100113-20
14Wiener NeustadtL100114000000100114-30
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6Worgl000000000000000000+00
7Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8Worgl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bregenz00004128000000000000+1315
2Rheindorf Altach II00004333000000000000+1014
3Langenegg00003437000000000000-314
4Rothis00003230000000000000+210
5Wolfurt00002933000000000000-410
6Lauterach00003540000000000000-59
7Austria Lustenau II00002647000000000000-218
8Rot-WeiY Rankweil00003656000000000000-206
  Champion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
3Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
4Rotenberg000000000000000000+00
5Rothis000000000000000000+00
6Bregenz000000000000000000+00
7Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Possible Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Tirol - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Oberwart / RotenturmW110050110050000000+53
2DeutschkreutzW110040110040000000+43
3ParndorfW110040110040000000+43
4SiegendorfW110031110031000000+23
5GüssingW110020000000110020+23
6PinkafeldW110021110021000000+13
7HoritschonD101022101022000000+01
8RitzingD101022000000101022+01
9Bad Sauerbrunn000000000000000000+00
10LeithaprodersdorfL100112000000100112-10
11Markt AllhauL100113000000100113-20
12OberpetersdorfL100102100102000000-20
13KohfidischL100104000000100104-40
14St. Margarethen / BurL100104000000100104-40
15KlingenbachL100105000000100105-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St. Jakob RosentalDW211051101000110051+44
2Maria SaalDW211052110030101022+34
3FerlachWD211041110030101011+34
4Dellach im GailtalDW211041211041000000+34
5ASK KlagenfurtDW211042110042101000+24
6FeldkirchenDW211032110021101011+14
7WolfsbergLW210132110020100112+13
8SAK KlagenfurtWL210133110021100112+03
9Austria KlagenfurtLW210123000000210123-13
10ASKO GmundWL210123110020100103-13
11Admira VillachWL210146100115110031-23
12LendorfDD202033101022101011+02
13St. AndraDD202022101011101011+02
14VolkermarktDL201135101011100124-21
15BleiburgLD201114101011100103-31
16KottmannsdorfL100112100112000000-10
17KraigL100103000000100103-30
18St. Michael BleiburgLL200215100113100102-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Ardagger000000000000000000+00
2Kilb000000000000000000+00
3Kottingbrunn000000000000000000+00
4Krems000000000000000000+00
5Langenrohr000000000000000000+00
6Mannersdorf000000000000000000+00
7Ortmann000000000000000000+00
8Retz000000000000000000+00
9Scheiblingkirchen000000000000000000+00
10Schrems000000000000000000+00
11Spratzern000000000000000000+00
12St. Polten II000000000000000000+00
13USC Rohrbach000000000000000000+00
14Waidhofen / Thaya000000000000000000+00
15Zwettl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bad Schallerbach000000000000000000+00
2Donau Linz000000000000000000+00
3Friedburg / Pondorf000000000000000000+00
4Grun WeiY Micheldorf000000000000000000+00
5Union Mondsee000000000000000000+00
6Oedt000000000000000000+00
7Pregarten000000000000000000+00
8Pottinger Grieskirchen000000000000000000+00
9SV Wallern000000000000000000+00
10St. Martin i.M.000000000000000000+00
11St. Valentin000000000000000000+00
12Union EdelweiY000000000000000000+00
13Union Perg000000000000000000+00
14Union St. Florian000000000000000000+00
15Union WeiYkirchen000000000000000000+00
16Zebau Bad Ischl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Adnet000000000000000000+00
2Altenmarkt000000000000000000+00
3Bergheim000000000000000000+00
4Bramberg000000000000000000+00
5Burmoos000000000000000000+00
6Eugendorf000000000000000000+00
7Golling000000000000000000+00
8Hallwang000000000000000000+00
9Neumarkt000000000000000000+00
10Puch000000000000000000+00
11Siezenheim000000000000000000+00
12StraYwalchen000000000000000000+00
13Thalgau000000000000000000+00
14OTSU Hallein000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VoitsbergW110060110060000000+63
2FurstenfeldW110031000000110031+23
3FrauentalW110020000000110020+23
4LebringW110020110020000000+23
5MettersdorfW110020110020000000+23
6WildonW110021000000110021+13
7GnasD101011101011000000+01
8IlzD101011101011000000+01
9Lafnitz IID101011000000101011+01
10LiezenD101011000000101011+01
11BruckL100112100112000000-10
12RottenmannL100113100113000000-20
13LeobenL100102000000100102-20
14TuS HeiligenkreuzL100102000000100102-20
15Union GamlitzL100102100102000000-20
16Hitthaller St. MichaelL100106000000100106-60
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MunsterWW22001012200101000000+96
2KundlWW220041110010110031+36
3MilsWD211064110042101022+24
4KirchbichlDW211032110010101022+14
5KematenW110051000000110051+43
6Innsbrucker ACWL210165100113110052+13
7Silz / MotzW110021110021000000+13
8NattersLW210122110021100101+03
9Union InnsbruckLW210147000000210147-33
10EbbsD101022101022000000+01
11VolsDL201134101022100112-11
12ZirlL100112000000100112-10
13VoldersL100113100113000000-20
14ZamsLL200226100125100101-40
15Prutz / SerfausL100104000000100104-40
16St. Johann in TirolLL200239100115100124-60
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LochauWWWW4400114220073220041+712
2GofisDDWW422092211072211020+78
3BizauWW220052110032110020+36
4HochstWWL320176210146110030+16
5HorbranzWLLW42021013210164210149-36
6Rheindorf Altach IIDDWL41211492110114201135+55
7HardDDW3120106101033211073+45
8AlberschwendeDLWD412177201134211043+05
9MeiningenDWDL412134202000210134-15
10NenzingLDW311165210143101022+14
11LustenauLDW311143210143101000+14
12LudeschLWDL411279201135210144-24
13AndelsbuchWL210134100102110032-13
14SchrunsLWLL410349200214210135-53
15BezauDLLD402259201124201135-42
16FussachDL201157000000201157-21
17Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLLLL4004112200204200218-110
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ASV 13000000000000000000+00
2Austria XIII000000000000000000+00
3Dinamo Helfort000000000000000000+00
4Donau000000000000000000+00
5Donaufeld000000000000000000+00
6Favoritner AC000000000000000000+00
7Gerasdorf Stammersdorf000000000000000000+00
8Mannsworth000000000000000000+00
9Ostbahn XI000000000000000000+00
10Post000000000000000000+00
11Schwechat000000000000000000+00
12Slovan HAC000000000000000000+00
13Stadlau000000000000000000+00
14Union Mauer000000000000000000+00
15Vorwarts Brigittenau000000000000000000+00
16Wienerberg000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation