Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2 Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3 Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4 LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5 AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6 MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7 Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8 Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9 Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10 St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWW55001942200112330082+1515
2 Rapid WienWWWDW5410146220071321075+813
3 LASKWLWDW531195330081201114+410
4 Sturm GrazWWDDD523082211051312031+69
5 St. PöltenLWLWD5212108201112320196+27
6 Austria WienLWDWL521266311145210121+07
7 WattensDLWDL512267302124210143-15
8 Rheindorf AltachWLLLD5113613311155200218-74
9 AdmiraLWDLL51138162101363012510-84
10 Wolfsberger ACLLLWL51049143003611210133-53
11 RiedLLLLW5104612310247200225-63
12 HartbergDLDLD5032412201113302139-83
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SalzburgWWWWD3222821103454101555410213+7650
2 Rapid WienLWWLL321778644353021110530267+2138
3 Wolfsberger ACWDWWD32159869435221108522198+2635
4 LASKLLLWW322048673751045752121210+3033
5 HartbergWDLLW3212614527450145175401117-2227
6 Sturm GrazLLLLL3210517466050055165104416-1419
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Austria WienWWLWW321211949475302575410114+234
2 Rheindorf AltachLLWDD32108144553513165522154-826
3 St. PöltenWWWDL328101439655221555302136-2625
4 MattersburgLWLDW3286183964521298512244-2521
5 AdmiraDLWLD326101629575014111522163-2818
6 WattensDLLDL3268183466502329512267-3216
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2 HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3 Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4 RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5 AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6 Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7 WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8 Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9 Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10 Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AnifWWDDW7520155431071321084+1017
2 Grazer AKWWDWL7412117420254321063+413
3 LafnitzLWWLW7412108311144430164+213
4 SAK KlagenfurtDLWDW73311693300113403156+712
5 Blau-WeiY LinzLWLWW740318123201844202108+612
6 Floridsdorfer ACWLLWW73131113420286311137-210
7 Austria LustenauWDWDL7232109311152412157+19
8 DornbirnLDWLD723288402224321064+09
9 Wacker InnsbruckWLDDL723268302104421164-29
10 Kapfenberger SVDWDLL72231112402238320184-18
11 FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsDLDDW7151812302127413065-48
12 HornDDDWL714268402236312032-27
13 Vorwarts SteyrDDLDW7142612302136412136-67
14 AmstettenDLDLD7052131640401010301236-35
15 Rapid Wien IILDLWL7124914401369311135-55
16 Austria Wien IILDDLL7034813301247402246-53
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. AnnaWWLWW12822331565012276321118+1826
2 GleisdorfWDWDD12732231674121513532083+724
3 Bad GleichenbergWWLWD127232818651018462131014+1023
4 GurtenWWWDD1265120126231886420124+823
5 HerthaWWLWL127143020540117773131313+1022
6 Sturm Graz IILLWWL12624211673131311531185+520
7 KalsdorfLWWWL12615171953111067304713-219
8 Wolfsberger AC IIWDWLL12534201651225574121511+418
9 WeizLWLLW125162318721410105302138+516
10 AllerheiligenWLDWL114162624631219135104711+213
11 Deutschlandsberger SCLDDDW1227323255221121070521115-213
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILDWLW123362028521210871241020-812
13 Stadl-PauraLLLLL123272029721412155113814-911
14 SpittalLLWWD1123610216132465104615-119
15 Union VocklamarktLLLDL1222810255113597115516-158
16 WelsWLLLD12147123471247175023517-227
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KuchlWWWWW12912291366001846312119+1628
2 Austria SalzburgWWLLW1491421157601136731389+628
3 SeekirchenDWLLW1472524237412141073131013+123
4 BischofshofenWWWDL136431711632193732288+622
5 GrödigWLWWL136072324630391073041414-118
6 Anif / Salzburg IILWLDL1445520167241117721499+417
7 Pinzgau SaalfeldenLLWLW1351718197313996204910-116
8 TSV St. JohannDLDDW14356172273221387034414-514
9 Salzburger AKLLDDL123361526621311166123410-1112
10 Wals-GrunauLDLLL13229153072148116015719-158
12 110030110030100103+33
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KitzbuhelWWLWD15933291395131586420145+1630
2 ImstWWLWW148243619641121984131510+1726
3 WorglWLWLW1381431247511211463031010+725
4 ReichenauLLWWL1473423147331147740397+924
5 KufsteinWWDLW13652251473221186330146+1123
6 Wacker Innsbruck IIDWLLL146443021622214128422169+922
7 Swarovski Tirol IIWLLWW1551929457403141481161531-1616
8 SchwazDWLLW124351924621310136222911-515
9 TelfsLDDDW1636725328233131481341218-715
10 HallLLLLL140014125370076217007632-410
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HohenemsWWWWW11920391376102594310144+2629
2 LauterachDWWWL1281333227511231253021010+1125
3 BregenzWLWLW137243221641118673131415+1123
4 Austria Lustenau IIWWLLW116052226640214145203812-418
5 Dornbirner SVLLWLL1243523266222131262131014-315
6 WolfurtDLLLW114162223530210661141217-113
7 Rot-WeiY RankweilLWLWL134092142620481772051325-2112
8 RotenbergLLLLW1332825346204131671241218-911
9 RothisWLLLD10136132340224106114913-106
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Wiener SCWLWDW8611134641184220050+919
2 Bruck / LeithaWWLWL960324115500184410367+1318
3 LeobendorfLWWWW7601169440083320186+718
4 Traiskirchen / Tribusw.WWLWD95132096402146311163+1116
5 StripfingWWLWW6501104430173220031+615
6 Mannsdorf-GroYenzersdorfWDWLL731312112200515113710+110
7 Admira IIWWDLL631298311154320144+110
8 Team Wiener LinienLLWWW630386210121420265+29
9 Wiener ViktoriaWLLWL9216817511339410358-97
10 MauerwerkLLLWL7205616310238410338-106
11 NeusiedlLWLLL82066172200516006116-116
12 DraYburgLLDDL9126122240137125113510-105
13 Wiener NeustadtLLLWL7115212310223401309-104
14 Wiener SC000000000000000000+00
15 Wiener Viktoria000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2 Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3 Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4 Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6 Worgl000000000000000000+00
7 Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8 Worgl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bregenz00004128000000000000+1315
2 Rheindorf Altach II00004333000000000000+1014
3 Langenegg00003437000000000000-314
4 Rothis00003230000000000000+210
5 Wolfurt00002933000000000000-410
6 Lauterach00003540000000000000-59
7 Austria Lustenau II00002647000000000000-218
8 Rot-WeiY Rankweil00003656000000000000-206
  Champion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Salzburg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Tirol - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DeutschkreutzWWLWD971127155500187421198+1222
2 PinkafeldWWDWW861120104301116431094+1019
3 ParndorfWDWLW1053217116420124411257+618
4 SiegendorfWWWWW650117103201653300115+715
5 RitzingWDWLW74121683201534211115+813
6 Bad SauerbrunnLLDWL941417195311984103811-213
7 HoritschonWDWDL83321282020226312106+412
8 St. Margarethen / BurLLDWD93331014512268421146-412
9 Oberwart / RotenturmLLLDW932417155113910421185+211
10 KlingenbachWWLLW83141017420259411258-710
11 LeithaprodersdorfLWLLW830511204202554103615-99
12 OberpetersdorfWLLWL821513154103711411264-27
13 GüssingLLLLW912613174022475104910-45
14 KohfidischWLDLL812510214112713401338-115
15 Markt AllhauLLLLL8116717410349401338-104
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TreibachWWWLW13922411676102776312149+2529
2 Dellach im GailtalWWLWL138143617650121573131512+1925
3 St. Jakob RosentalLWDDL13742251575201656222910+1025
4 SAK KlagenfurtLWLWW1371521146204897511135+722
5 KottmannsdorfLWWWD1364329237421181062221113+622
6 Austria KlagenfurtWDWLD13643201673221210632186+422
7 FerlachDWLWD13553231864111667142712+520
8 ASKO GmundWLDWD135442517722313116321126+819
9 WolfsbergWLWLW11614202442118574031219-419
10 VolkermarktDLLLW1242613275221967205421-1414
11 FeldkirchenLLLWD13346132873228106024518-1513
12 BleiburgLLWWL124082327620481462041513-412
13 KraigWLLLL1333716216114813722388-512
14 St. Michael BleiburgDLWDD133371728732212136015515-1112
15 LendorfWLDDW1125414187133812412166-411
16 Maria SaalWLLLD131111134061146157007725-274
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2 WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3 SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4 TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5 ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6 FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7 KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8 LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9 SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10 VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11 BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12 Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13 KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14 Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15 GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16 St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2 LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3 KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4 KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5 SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6 TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7 ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8 RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9 Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10 GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11 ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12 WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13 LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14 St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15 HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16 Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KremsWWWWW1071218115401116531175+722
2 ScheiblingkirchenWWDWW962121116510168311153+1020
3 ArdaggerWWLWW952223105212764310164+1317
4 SchremsWWLLL9504162143016852031013-515
5 USC RohrbachDLLWW9423119522196420223+214
6 RetzDDWDD73401575230114211043+813
7 OrtmannLWLWD841313104301107411233+313
8 LangenrohrLWLLW9414161642021110521256+013
9 SpratzernLLWWL840499420234420265+012
10 KottingbrunnLWLWD83231412420276412176+211
11 St. Polten IILWWLL7304181633001244004612+29
12 ZwettlDLLWW821510184112554103513-87
13 KilbLLLDL812510183021455104613-85
14 Waidhofen / ThayaDDLLD7034613301225402248-73
15 MannersdorfLLLLL80177263003275014519-191
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2 Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3 Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4 Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5 Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6 St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7 Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8 Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9 WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10 Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11 Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12 Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13 St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14 GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15 MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16 SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St. Martin i.M.LWDWL1281325146600196621368+1125
2 SV WallernLWLWW128043121650119663031215+1024
3 Union EdelweiYWDWDW126512418633011863211310+623
4 OedtWWWLD1264221116420125622296+1022
5 Union WeiYkirchenWWLDD1262418116411134621357+720
6 Union MondseeLWWLW11605222053029563031315+218
7 Zebau Bad IschlLDWLW1252534296303111062222319+517
8 PregartenDLLLW125251820640212106123610-217
9 Grun WeiY MicheldorfLLLWW12516191963121311620468+016
10 St. ValentinDWDLW114341923612351153111412-415
11 Donau LinzDLWDL12426242664111676015819-214
12 Union St. FlorianDWLWW1235417206231886123912-314
13 Friedburg / PondorfWLLDL123362327632119126015415-412
14 Bad SchallerbachDDLLL1233618256123916621399-712
15 Pottinger GrieskirchenWWDLD112451728511371761321011-1110
16 Union PergLDLLL1103892760245155014412-183
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EugendorfWWWWW981027644001415410135+2125
2 BurmoosWWWWW962125943101225311137+1620
3 ThalgauWWWWL960319144301115530289+518
4 NeumarktLWWLW10523171343101126213611+417
5 HallwangLLWWL951322115212984301133+1116
6 BrambergLLLDW942318204121985302912-214
7 AdnetWWDWD834120134220115412198+713
8 BergheimWWLLL10406182062041113420277-212
9 StraYwalchenLWWLW9315121840042115311107-610
10 AltenmarktLLWWL931512226303893012413-1010
11 OTSU HalleinLLWLW8305171952031213310256-29
12 GollingWLLWL93061623420212115104412-79
13 SiezenheimLLLLW9207122851047134103515-166
14 PuchLLLLL910892840042125104716-193
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VoitsbergWDWWW10811331255002145311128+2125
2 FurstenfeldWWWWW1181224126501179531173+1225
3 MettersdorfWWDDD1164123125320147632195+1122
4 GnasLWWLW1171325156501166521299+1022
5 FrauentalWLLWW961217123201556411127+519
6 Lafnitz IIDWDLW1053220134310125622288+718
7 LebringDLWWL1153318155311106622289+318
8 RottenmannLLWWD1152417196213895311910-217
9 TuS HeiligenkreuzWLWLW1041516146312126410348+213
10 Union GamlitzWLWDL104151827640214104013417-913
11 IlzWDLWL1131722265113101262041214-410
12 LeobenLLLWD11155152160426115113910-68
13 WildonWLLLL11227172551136961141116-88
14 Hitthaller St. MichaelDLLLD1115513265122896033517-138
15 LiezenLWLLL11218102462138115005213-147
16 BruckLLWLD11128142961236105005819-155
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Silz / MotzWWWDW13922381576102286312167+2329
2 FugenDDWDW127413318550017372411615+1525
3 KundlWWDWW1264223136330946312149+1022
4 SV InnsbruckWWWWL1171330216510191052031111+922
5 VoldersWLWDW1262430246411171062131314+620
6 St. Johann in TirolDWDLW125522418723213125320116+620
7 EbbsLWWWL1160526167403188420288+1018
8 MilsDWLDW1353536306321191672141714+618
9 NattersDDLWL12525262563122016621369+117
10 VolsDWLLL12525212154011797124412+017
11 ZamsLLWDD124351930732211125113818-1115
12 KematenLWLLW124172032530281271151220-1213
13 KirchbichlLLLDL1332826356114101772141618-911
14 Union InnsbruckDLLLL12228163171248165104815-158
15 ZirlDWDDL1134413147322108402236-14
16 SöllLLLLD120111104830032109018838-381
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Admira DornbirnLDWDW1411215416660031485212312+3835
2 EggDWLWD14932361273221487610224+2430
3 BizauLWDWW14824232075111811731359+326
4 FussachLDWWD147342318742111273131216+524
5 AlberschwendeWWDDL1464426258521161061231015+122
6 AndelsbuchDLWDD144732321733111871421213+219
7 LustenauWDWLW125341614530285723289+218
8 BezauWLWLL136072323750218106105513+018
9 LochauLWLWL13526251774121766114811+817
10 HardDLWWD1444629297232151272141417+016
11 NenzingWLDDD1243526296312161461231015-315
12 Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLWLLW144371826722311167214710-815
13 HochstWDLLD1434714277133687214819-1313
14 SchrunsWWWLD133371632721410196123613-1612
15 LudeschWLLLL144010153271067207304812-1712
16 GofisLLLDL13238154161237137115828-269
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 First ViennaWWLWW980136755002534301114+2924
2 Union MauerWWLLW1080226944001536402116+1724
3 WienerbergWWLWW10802271165011644301117+1624
4 ElektraWWWDL107213286501245422083+2423
5 SchwechatWWWWL961222126402168321064+1019
6 DonaufeldDWWWW1053220106231116430194+1018
7 Austria XIIIDWDLW1053217104400716132109+718
8 StadlauLLWLW1051417224301936213819-516
9 Favoritner ACLDWDD924313175032611421176-410
10 ASV 13WLLWL10235162042201226015418-49
11 Vorwarts BrigittenauLLDDW102261726521213115014415-98
12 MannsworthLDDLW922516264112895113817-108
13 DonauWLLDD101365195023185113411-146
14 Gerasdorf StammersdorfLLDDL101271023611410134013010-135
15 Slovan HACLLDLL101276313003387124323-255
16 PostLDLLL100281305023195005021-292
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation