Bundesliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgLWWWW36258381291814404691811433520+5283
2Sturm GrazDWWLW362241068451813233718189273127+2370
3Rapid WienDWLWL36171186843189543725188643118+2562
4LASKLLLLW361761349411810352720187382221+857
5AdmiraLLDDW3615615596618103534281853102538-751
6MattersburgWLDLW361210145056188372628184772428-646
7Austria WienWLLDL361271751551883733251844101830-443
8Rheindorf AltachDLLWL361081835511865723231843111228-1638
9Wolfsberger ACDWWWL36891931571856713201833121837-2633
10St. PöltenWWWLL365526287718231311371832131740-4920
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off

Bundesliga: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgWWWWW88002144400132440082+1724
2Sturm GrazWWDDW852121105311137321083+1117
3RiedDDWLD833211174310854022312-612
4Wolfsberger ACDLWWD82331317411279412168-49
5HartbergDWLDD823312113012245221107+19
6AdmiraDWDLL82331010412163411247+09
7Rheindorf AltachDDLDW823379411245412134-29
8SAK KlagenfurtDLWLD823311164220864013310-59
9Austria WienDWDDD815288404033411255+08
10Rapid WienLLDWL82241010420274402236+08
11LASKDLLDL8143610402237412133-47
12WattensLLLDD80537154031354022410-85
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Bundesliga: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SalzburgWWWWD322525943354101225401157+6151
2Rapid WienWLLLW321787644052128552121310+2436
3Sturm GrazWWWLD32168852345302118522176+1836
4LASKLLWDD3215611554151318105104510+1430
5Wolfsberger ACLDLWD321351452625104517522176-1027
6WattensLDLDL32108145360521211105014516-723
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Bundesliga: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HartbergWWLDW32121193848532062521278-1032
2Austria WienLWWLD32119124743532094520377+429
3RiedWLDDD3289153457532085513156-2325
4Rheindorf AltachDWDWL3297163355531184503258-2223
5AdmiraDLDWD3268182758511336522122-3119
6St. PöltenLLDLD3259183957502347501427-1813
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs
  Relegation Play-off

1. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Wacker InnsbruckLLDWW3621876031181251319189362922+2971
2HartbergWWWDL362088633418104434171810442917+2968
3Wiener NeustadtDWDWW361711853371810443121187742216+1662
4RiedWDLLW361710968411812244318185852523+2761
5AnifDDDLW36141395844188912915186482929+1455
6Austria LustenauLDWDW36129154852186482529186572323-445
7WattensDDDDL361010164556187472825183691731-1140
8Kapfenberger SVLLDLL36981940681845919311853102137-2835
9Floridsdorfer ACWWDWL36862237751854920321832131743-3830
10Blau-WeiY LinzDLLDL365112035691836920301825111539-3426
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

2. Liga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Austria LustenauWWWWL87011810440094430196+821
2AnifDWDWD8431168422094421174+815
3Wacker InnsbruckDWWLW8431116422052421164+515
4LafnitzWLWDW842215104301106412154+514
5Floridsdorfer ACWLDWW8422128420276422052+414
6Blau-WeiY LinzLWDWL8422128431052411276+414
7AmstettenWLLDD8332147422062411285+712
8HornLDLWW83321212522175311157+012
9Grazer AKLLWWW83231483210102511346+611
10Austria Wien IIDWLLD824289412133412156-110
11Kapfenberger SVWWLLW8305812410336420256-49
12FC Pasching/LASK JuniorsDDDDL8152131641211110403126-38
13Rapid Wien IIWLLLL8224815411236411259-78
14DornbirnLWWLD8215122041125104103710-87
15St. PöltenLLWLL8116614410348401326-84
16Vorwarts SteyrLLLDL80172184013174004111-161
  Promotion
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Mitte

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Deutschlandsberger SCWWWWL97111675401126431041+922
2Union VocklamarktWLDWW9711146540184431062+822
3HerthaWWWWW106221876411124421163+1120
4Bad GleichenbergLLDDW1053218116321864211105+718
5GurtenWWLLD1051425145311175520389+1116
6Sturm Graz IILWDDW943220124220147521265+815
7St. AnnaWWDDW94321710421196522184+715
8Neuhofen / Ried IIWWLWW104331411521267522184+315
9KalsdorfLWLDL1041514125104275311125+213
10Wolfsberger AC IIWLLDW9333211831113562221813+312
11WeizDWLDW933315164121107521259-112
12AllerheiligenLLWDD9252171742201075032710+011
13GleisdorfWWDLD824289302102522187-110
14TreibachLWLLL10217141962131213400426-57
15SpittalDLLLL92164156114210310225-117
16Stadl-PauraLLWLL910853351044114004122-283
17WelsLLLLL90187303012296006521-231
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TSV St. JohannDDWWW1173120117610144412167+924
2Austria SalzburgWWDWW1172229964111755311124+2023
3KuchlDDLWW1153315157421129411236+018
4Anif / Salzburg IILLWWL1151518195311966204913-116
5Pinzgau SaalfeldenDDDLW1136218135320125604268+515
6SeekirchenDLWLW11425202054011536024517+014
7BischofshofenLDWLW11425161763211035104614-114
8Wals-GrunauWLLDW1033413172110438224914-412
9GrödigDWLLL102261328622210164004312-158
10Salzburger AKDLLLL11128132650145136114813-135
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TelfsWWWLW10802281154011455401146+1724
2WorglDWLWD1053222125221135531197+1018
3SchwazWLDWD105231414421176631278+017
4ImstLWWLW10523181962221013430186-117
5Wacker Innsbruck IIWLDDD104422520632117104121810+516
6KitzbuhelWLWLW10433211652121195221107+515
7ReichenauDWLLD1042418155311116511379+314
8KufsteinLWWWL1042419175212108521299+214
9WSG Tirol IILWDLD10244192051136751311313-110
10HallLLDWL10316152252039105113612-710
11FugenWLLWD10217133340045166213817-207
12SV InnsbruckLLDDL10127152850237125104816-135
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Admira DornbirnWWWWL118122614531116116501103+1225
2Dornbirner SVWLWLW11713232055001476213913+322
3WolfurtLWLWW11713241564021465311109+922
4HohenemsWDWWD1054121126240744301148+919
5RothisDWWLL115333023540116661321417+718
6Rot-WeiY RankweilLLLWW116052721530213863031413+618
7BregenzLLWDL103341414511368522186+012
8RotenbergWDLLD112451623502361262221011-710
9LauterachDLLDL1014513215122675023714-87
10EggLLWWL112091526610511155104411-116
11Austria Lustenau IIDDLLW11137103060246205113410-206
  Promotion Group

Regionalliga: West

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Ost

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1First ViennaDWDWW85301973300925230105+1218
2TWL ElektraWWWLW86021411550092310259+318
3StripfingLDWWW8431188413097430191+1015
4Wiener ViktoriaWLWLW7502151544001143102411+015
5NeusiedlWLWLW841316153003295410146+113
6Wiener SCDDWDL83411885320142302146+1013
7MarchfeldDWDWW833214125221119311133+212
8Traiskirchen / Tribusw.DLDLW832318163102675221129+211
9Admira IIDDDLW72321213412178311155-19
10LeobendorfLWDWL822414184022611420287-48
11Bruck / LeithaDLLLW821513175212119300328-47
12DraYburgDWLLL8125814411267401327-65
13MauerwerkLLDWL811614243102575014917-104
14Wiener NeustadtDLLLL8116102530031125113913-154
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Regionalliga: Elite Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
2Hohenems000000000000000000+00
3Pinzgau Saalfelden000000000000000000+00
4Salzburger AK000000000000000000+00
5Schwaz000000000000000000+00
6Worgl000000000000000000+00
7Schwaz000000000000000000+00
8Worgl000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - Eliteliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bregenz00004128000000000000+1315
2Rheindorf Altach II00004333000000000000+1014
3Langenegg00003437000000000000-314
4Rothis00003230000000000000+210
5Wolfurt00002933000000000000-410
6Lauterach00003540000000000000-59
7Austria Lustenau II00002647000000000000-218
8Rot-WeiY Rankweil00003656000000000000-206
  Champion

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Austria Lustenau II000000000000000000+00
2Dornbirner SV000000000000000000+00
3Rot-WeiY Rankweil000000000000000000+00
4Rotenberg000000000000000000+00
5Rothis000000000000000000+00
6Bregenz000000000000000000+00
7Wolfurt000000000000000000+00
  Possible Relegation

Regionalliga: Salzburg - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Regionalliga: Tirol - 2nd Phase

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Landesliga: Burgenland

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ParndorfWWWWW880025444001414400113+2124
2Oberwart / RotenturmWWWWW770026644001443300122+2021
3PinkafeldWWWWW87012674400183430184+1921
4SiegendorfWWWWL8611155431082430173+1019
5KlingenbachWWDLW84138134310624103211-513
6RitzingDWWLD7331176320194413082+1112
7DeutschkreutzLLWLW7304171243011323003410+59
8Bad SauerbrunnLLLWL7304712410349320133-59
9Markt AllhauWLLWW73049163102464202510-79
10HoritschonLWLLL82151014421195400419-47
11GüssingLWLLL8206715400419420266-86
12KohfidischWLLLW82065244202454004119-196
13LeithaprodersdorfLDLWL71157153111434004312-84
14OberpetersdorfLLLLL7106317400429310218-143
15St. Margarethen / BurLLDLL701652130032114013310-161
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dellach im GailtalDDWWW10730301064201854310125+2024
2FerlachDDWWW10631211143101036321118+1021
3FeldkirchenLWDWW106312314632112114310113+921
4SAK KlagenfurtWDLWW10622251353111285311135+1220
5St. Jakob RosentalDWDWL1053222145131785401156+818
6KottmannsdorfWDWDW1053220125131865401126+818
7ASK KlagenfurtWWLWL1052317126501147402235+517
8VolkermarktLDLWW10424161742116562131012-114
9Maria SaalLLLLW1041516225302865113816-613
10Admira VillachWLWWD1041513226303814411258-913
11WolfsbergWLWLD1033420166321147401369+412
12ASKO GmundWLLLW1031612185302965014312-610
13KraigLLDLL10316172441035962131215-710
14LendorfWLWLL10235151940134116222118-49
15Austria KlagenfurtDDDLL102351520401341062221110-59
16St. AndraLWLLL10226112151135115113610-108
17St. Michael BleiburgLWDDL1022612245014619521265-128
18BleiburgLWDLL1012792551135135014412-165
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Kärnten

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FerlachWDWWW24184261291210112813128313316+3258
2WolfsbergWWWWW24162660271210023412126242615+3350
3SAK KlagenfurtLDWWW241248522612732288125162418+2640
4TreibachLWDWW2411584337126242518125341819+638
5ASKO GmundWDWWD2411493432126331311125162121+237
6FeldkirchenDWLWW2410774242127412618123361624+037
7KottmannsdorfWDLLD24987292512723201212264913+435
8LendorfWLWLL24103113949125161727125252222-1033
9SpittalDDLLW2471074341125522616122551725+231
10VolkermarktLWLLL248793335123361921125431414-231
11BleiburgLLWLD247982935124531816123451119-630
12Rapid LienzWDLLD2484123035125161814123361221-528
13KuhnsdorfLDWWL2466122538122281016124441522-1324
14Maria SaalWLLLL2473143048124261624123181424-1824
15GlobasnitzLDDWL2466123055122551527124171528-2524
16St. MichaelLLLLL242616184412057112112219723-2612
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MannsdorfDDWDW24176163261210204116127412210+3757
2LeobendorfWWDWL2413656126107213210146442916+3545
3KremsWWLDW2514385441129033323135352118+1345
4KottingbrunnDDLWD2313374630127322611116052019+1642
5SpratzernWDDDW2410953630136432115114521515+639
6TraiskirchenWLWDL24987392613742258112451418+1335
7ZwettlLDLDW239863928117222813122641115+1135
8RetzWDDDD249873229127142112122731117+335
9Waidhofen / ThayaDLWDW2477103846123541717124262129-828
10GaflenzLLWWW2574143353135352023122191330-2025
11ArdaggerLWLLL2474133253124351721123181532-2125
12WurmlaLDLLL2465133957113351622133282335-1823
13LangenrohrDDDLD2357112941112451315123361626-1222
14St. PeterLDWLW2356123153124442119111281034-2221
15HaitzendorfDDDDL24110132760130761528111371232-3313
16Ober-Grafendorf000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Niederösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KremsDWWWW65101624400121211041+1416
2ScheiblingkirchenWWWWW5500114330061220053+715
3ZwettlLWWWD6411106330072311134+413
4ArdaggerDDWWW532060321040211020+611
5LangenrohrLDWWD623175311144312031+29
6RetzLWWWL530253220030310223+29
7Waidhofen / ThayaWWLLL630345320121310224-19
8OrtmannWLDDW522154321042201112+18
9KottingbrunnLDDWL613268312021301247-26
10SpratzernLLWLW6204614320156300318-86
11USC RohrbachWDLLD512248211041301207-45
12St. Polten IIWDLLL511364101011410353+24
13SchremsWLDLL6114812311155300337-44
14KilbLWLLL6105511310244300317-63
15MannersdorfLLLLL6006215300318300317-130
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GrieskirchenWWWLW25183457211310123611128222110+3657
2Union VocklamarktDLWWW2414734919121020313124531816+3049
3Union WeiYkirchenWWWWW2413564230126422212127142018+1244
4Grun WeiY MicheldorfWWDLW2411854536126422216125432320+941
5Union EdelweiYLWDLL2412484336125342121127142215+740
6St. MartinWWLDD2511684940126422416135262524+939
7Donau LinzDWLDL2410684437125432719125251718+736
8Bad IschlWLWLW25104113642127232215133281427-634
9WelsWWWDD2578103040136252021121651019-1029
10Bad SchallerbachDWLDW2578104053124352122133551931-1329
11Union PergLLWLD2477103137124441718123361419-628
12Neuhofen / Ried IILLLDW2584133544136252420122281124-928
13St. Marienkirchen/P.LLWWD2582154064124171624134182440-2426
14GmundenDLLWL2566133846136342821120391025-824
15MarchtrenkLWLLL2565144043133282023123362020-323
16SierningLLLLL254714225312246820132381433-3119
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Oberösterreich

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St. ValentinWWWDW752020133120654400148+717
2Friedburg / PondorfWLWDW751120103111644400146+1016
3OedtDWLWW7421159330093412166+614
4Union WeiYkirchenWWLWW74121993210724202127+1013
5Union MondseeLLWWW740316123300914103711+412
6PregartenLDWDW7331139412199321040+412
7SV WallernWWWDL732288312021420267+011
8Donau LinzLWWDL73131013420257311156-310
9Union EdelweiYWWLLW73131216311157420279-410
10Union St. FlorianWDDDL72321211421197302134+19
11St. Martin i.M.WLWDL722313134202109302134+08
12Union PergLLLDW72141014420266301248-47
13Zebau Bad IschlLWDLL712412193102674022612-75
14Grun WeiY MicheldorfDLLDL70438164022310302156-84
15Pottinger GrieskirchenLLLDL7115515411259300306-104
16Bad SchallerbachLLLLL710611174103911300326-63
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Salzburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OTSU HalleinWWDWW76102684400174321094+1819
2GollingWWDDD734018104130117321073+813
3AdnetLWWDW7412127310243431084+513
4SiezenheimWWDLW7412129310266431063+313
5EugendorfLDDWW73311834121533210130+1512
6BrambergWLWDL73221013421187311126-311
7StraYwalchenLWDLW63121212321093310239+010
8NeumarktLLLWW730412184103683201610-69
9BergheimWLLWL721416223201974013715-67
10HallwangWWLDL721413134112128310215+07
11BurmoosDDWDD71429143021244121710-57
12ThalgauLLLWW62041311310264310277+26
13AltenmarktDLWLL71249173111754013212-85
14PuchLLLLL701673030031154013615-231
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Steiermark

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VoitsbergWWWDW98102655500174431091+2125
2LeobenWDWWW86112234400170421153+1919
3MettersdorfWLLDW951319125311106420296+716
4Lafnitz IILDLWW94232194310183511336+1214
5FrauentalWLWWD7412128311146430182+413
6TuS HeiligenkreuzWDDDL933314134121445212109+112
7FurstenfeldLWLWL940515164202755203811-112
8Union GamlitzWLWWD93249175212554112412-811
9IlzDWWDL925212175131774121510-511
10WildonLWLDL932412214121585203713-911
11LebringLLLDW931517185203119411269-110
12RottenmannDLWDD924313155122810412155-210
13GnasLWWDD923415175221964013611-29
14BruckDWLLD923415195203911403168-49
15LiezenDLDLL91448204022285122612-127
16Hitthaller St. MichaelLDLLD80355253012285023317-203
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Tirol

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KematenWWLWD10721281664201774301119+1223
2MilsWLWWW10631341755002385131119+1721
3KundlLWLWW10703251555001735203812+1021
4Silz / MotzWWWWD862026106510208211062+1620
5KirchbichlLLWWW1062220115401136522175+920
6MunsterWWWLD1052323146411185411259+917
7NattersWWLDW105142118430111562131013+316
8Innsbrucker ACWLLLL1050521154103676402158+615
9EbbsLLLLW10415151952121065203513-413
10Prutz / SerfausLWWWL940512165302864103410-412
11VoldersWLDWL1033410185122510521258-812
12St. Johann in TirolDWWLL103161825410341262131413-710
13VolsLLDLD10235121740222762131010-59
14ZirlLWWLL1020873051044175104313-236
15Union InnsbruckDLLLL911712274013485104819-154
16ZamsLLLDW101187235113595005214-164
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Landesliga: Vorarlberg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LochauWWLWD129213020641119166510114+1029
2AlberschwendeWWWDD127412917623114116510156+1225
3GofisLWWWL11722271364111665311117+1423
4HardLWLWD115422922541017761321215+719
5HochstDLWLL1261526296303141363121216-319
6NenzingWWLDW115332619631212652211413+718
7AndelsbuchWDWWD1153329236222151253111411+618
8Rheindorf Altach IIWWWWL115244222531128962131413+2017
9FussachLDLWL115243021541020461141017+917
10BizauWLLDL115152424640217135113711+016
11BezauLWWLW114252021521210862131013-114
12LustenauDWLLL1134419156213995131106+413
13LudeschWLWLL124171929631213146105615-1013
14HorbranzLLLWL113081932610510165203916-139
15MeiningenLLDLD12156112560335106123615-148
16SchrunsWLDLL11227112950143136213816-188
17Blau-Weiß FeldkirchLDLDL110297375023276006530-302
  Promotion
  Relegation

Landesliga: Wien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DonaufeldWWWWW55002033300122220081+1715
2Dinamo HelfortWWWLW5401103330092210111+712
3Union MauerDWWDW532082211010321072+611
4MannsworthDWLWW531195220060311135+410
5Slovan HACDWDDW523014112020443210107+39
6DonauDLWWL521296311154210142+37
7Ostbahn XIDLLWW52121212210186311146+07
8Favoritner ACLWLDW521289211032310257-17
9Austria XIIIDWDLD51311010201147312063+06
10StadlauDLWDL512265311153201112+15
11SchwechatLLWDL511357310222201135-24
12PostWLLLD5113611311144200227-54
13Vorwarts BrigittenauDWLLL511338210122301216-54
14Gerasdorf StammersdorfDLLWL51134123012310210112-84
15WienerbergLLWLL5104513310247200216-83
16ASV 13DLLDL50237192011363012413-122
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation