A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityWWWWD2114255224109013211115242013+2844
2Central Coast MarinersWDDLD2210663127115331717115331410+436
3SydneyWDLWD22985302211542129114431813+835
4MacarthurWWDDD2210572929114431815116141114+035
5Adelaide UnitedLDDLD21957333310631147113261926+032
6Brisbane RoarDLWDW20875292110352129105231712+831
7Western Sydney WanderersWWLLD218763933115242316103521617+631
8Western UnitedLLLLD228410283411632169112181225-628
9Wellington PhoenixDDWDW217683229114251917103431312+327
10Perth GloryWWLDL207493236105231915102261321-425
11Melbourne VictoryLLLDL224315245511317162811128827-3115
12Newcastle JetsLDLLD223514183411128818112361016-1614
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWLWLW6402146310254330092+812
2Cooma TigersWWDDW63211710311186321094+711
3Belconnen UnitedDWDWL63211010312076320134+011
4Woden WestonLDWWW63129133102511321042-410
5Canberra OlympicLLLDW62131316311177310269-37
6Gungahlin UnitedDLDLW51221211200235312096+15
7Monaro PanthersDWLLL6114813401349210144-54
8Tuggeranong UnitedDDDLL5032711201112302169-43
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWWWWL1171323105311926402148+1322
2Rockdale City SunsWDDWW11641221064201225221108+1222
3Sydney UnitedWWDDD1163221125311158632164+921
4Manly UnitedWDLLW1254314166222556321911-219
5Mt Druitt TownLDDWD1245314156231756222710-117
6Sydney OlympicLWWDL115151211520345631286+116
7Wollongong WolvesWWLLW1143416205212796222911-415
8APIA Leichhardt TigersLWWWD114251215521277621358-314
9Northbridge BullsWDLLL123362422603310136303149+212
10Marconi StallionsDLLDD1117315187133912404066-310
11Sutherland SharksLLLWL1223715267115818512278-119
12Sydney IILLLLD112271629511311146114515-138
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticLWWWW54011541100514301103+1112
2CasuarinaWWWW440091330071110020+812
3Uni AzzurriWDWL421177220042201135+07
4Port DarwinLLWLW5203610310238210132-46
5Mindil AcesWDLL411257311144100113-24
6Darwin OlympicWLLL410346310245100101-23
7Darwin HeartsLLLL40042130000004004213-110
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1The LakesWWWWW97112815541015543011310+1322
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWWD761034533001614310184+2919
3St George WillawongWWWLD74122214421111103201114+813
4Bayside UnitedLDWWL741216123210114420258+413
5ToowongLDWLL7313141831024104211108-410
6Brisbane KnightsDLWLW73131216310277421159-410
7Univ. QueenslandWWLLL830513205203893102511-79
8Mt Gravatt HawksLDWLW72141015411269310246-57
9Acacia RidgeWLLWL62138162002011421185-87
10Western SpiritLLWLW52031314310267210177-16
11Centenary StormersLLLLW720510193102584103511-96
12The GapLLLLL70074204004113300337-160
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-1021
2Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-1118
4CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-3013
5The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-2111
6North StarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-2311

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicWWWWW6510143330071321072+1116
2MaitlandWLWWW6501156320172330084+915
3Lambton JaffasLWWWL64021464202452200101+812
4Hamilton OlympicWWWLL640215113201118320143+412
5Edgeworth EaglesWWLLW630385310222320163+39
6Weston BearsLWLWW6303511210137420224-69
7Charlestown City BluesWDLLL621346301203320143-27
8Lake MacquarieLLLWL61141013411278200235-34
9Adamstown RosebudsLLWLL61058193102683003211-113
10ValentineLDLLL60153162002054013311-131
  Final Series