A-League Men: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityWLLWW2614755533137422716137332817+2249
2Melbourne VictoryWWDWW2613944225136522213137422012+1748
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Western United
LDLWW2613674030139222512134451518+1045
4Adelaide UnitedWWWWW2612773831137242214135531617+743
5Central Coast MarinersWWWWW2612684935138322716134362219+1442
6Wellington PhoenixLWLWL26123113449138231920134181529-1539
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Macarthur
DLLLW2696113847136342121133371726-933
8SydneyLLLWL2687113744134452124134361620-731
9Newcastle JetsLDWLL2685134543136252919132381624+229
10Western Sydney WanderersDLDLW2669113038134541515132471523-827
11Brisbane RoarWLLDL2675142939136251917131391022-1026
12Perth GloryWDLLL264616204313247815132291228-2318
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Adelaide United000000000000000000+00
2Brisbane Roar000000000000000000+00
3Central Coast Mariners000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Macarthur
000000000000000000+00
5Melbourne City000000000000000000+00
6Melbourne Victory000000000000000000+00
7Newcastle Jets000000000000000000+00
8Perth Glory000000000000000000+00
9Sydney000000000000000000+00
10Wellington Phoenix000000000000000000+00
11Western Sydney Wanderers000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Western United
000000000000000000+00
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cooma TigersDWWWW1611323617861118785211810+1936
2CanberraWWLLL1711063722950418178602195+1533
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gungahlin United
WLWWD1675433228314131284402010+1126
4Monaro PanthersDWWWW1774628289243111485031714+025
5Belconnen UnitedLWWWD176562124833213139324811-323
6Woden WestonLLLLL1761102035830513229315713-1519
7Canberra OlympicDLLLW1753929379225151883141419-818
8Tuggeranong UnitedDLLLL1707101534803541190451123-197
  Final Series
  Relegation

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWD75201853210634310122+1317
2Monaro PanthersWWWDD74211142110105311104+714
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gungahlin United
WWLLW7412149420287321062+513
4Cooma TigersLWLDW72321211421185302146+19
5Canberra OlympicLLWWW730413235203816210157-109
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
O'Connor Knights
LLWDL621314182110734103715-47
7Belconnen UnitedWLLLL720511164103810310236-56
8Woden WestonLLLDL6015512301235300327-71
  Final Series
  Relegation

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gungahlin United
WLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wollongong Wolves
DDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales NPL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWWWDD1711333617852116696122011+1936
2Sydney UnitedDWLDW17953311785211999432128+1432
3Rockdale City SunsWLLLD177642822842214893421414+627
4Manly UnitedDWWDL177642423942311883411315+127
5Sydney OlympicLWWDD17737221983147894231511+324
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mt Druitt Town
WLLWL176562125833210693241119-423
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wollongong Wolves
LWLLW176472333822491694231417-1022
8APIA Leichhardt TigersLLWDW176382021932412118314810-121
9Marconi StallionsWLDWD17310424259153121582511210-119
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Northbridge Bulls
DLDDD17377323110064162073131611+116
11Sutherland SharksLWLDD173591932811682092431112-1314
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sydney II
DLWDL173592944923422268125718-1514
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sydney II
WDLWW1273237256411161263212113+1224
2APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLWD127233019550011172231918+1123
3Marconi StallionsWDWWW12642271884311811421197+922
4Blacktown CityWLLWW12714241685121711420275+822
5Sydney OlympicDWWLD1263320145212767421138+621
6Rockdale City SunsLLWWW126332217631210106321127+521
7Manly UnitedDWWWL12633161143106083231011+521
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wollongong Wolves
LWWLD12426201952211410720569+114
9Sydney UnitedWDLLL124261930612361563031315-1114
10Sutherland SharksLLWLL1230915257106916520369-109
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mt Druitt Town
LDLLL121382138611414196024719-176
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Northbridge Bulls
LDLLD121291938611411206015818-195
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWW4400124220041220083+812
2CasuarinaWWDW43101441010223300122+1010
3Darwin OlympicWWLLL5203139310277210162+46
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mindil Aces
LLWW42021010100125320185+06
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Darwin Hearts
LDLDW5122914200217312087-55
6Uni AzzurriLLWL41039143003514110040-53
7Port DarwinLDLL40133153012310100105-121
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mindil Aces
LWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Palmerston Rovers
WLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWWW22193010218111100633118303915+8460
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bayside United
DWWLL221426482511722289117042016+2344
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Lakes
WWDLD2213366045116322819117043226+1542
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
St George Willawong
WLWLW2212285639117133020115152619+1738
5Mt Gravatt HawksWLLWW2210393841115331920115061921-333
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acacia Ridge
WWWWD2210394247115062032115332215-533
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Toowong
LLWWW229584746115152423114432323+132
8Univ. QueenslandWLLDW2273122746114251719113171027-1924
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Centenary Stormers
LLDWL2265113049114251823112361226-1923
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Gap
DDWLL224513194411227419112361525-2517
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Western Spirit
LDLLL2244143670112451827112091843-3416
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brisbane Knights
LLLLL22421629641110101437113261527-3514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Gap
WWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Centenary Stormers
LWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bayside United
LLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brisbane Knights
WDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acacia Ridge
LLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Virginia United
LLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

FQPL 3 Metro: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWWW22193010218111100633118303915+8460
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bayside United
DWWLL221426482511722289117042016+2344
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Lakes
WWDLD2213366045116322819117043226+1542
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
St George Willawong
WLWLW2212285639117133020115152619+1738
5Mt Gravatt HawksWLLWW2210393841115331920115061921-333
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acacia Ridge
WWWWD2210394247115062032115332215-533
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Toowong
LLWWW229584746115152423114432323+132
8Univ. QueenslandWLLDW2273122746114251719113171027-1924
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Centenary Stormers
LLDWL2265113049114251823112361226-1923
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Gap
DDWLL224513194411227419112361525-2517
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Western Spirit
LDLLL2244143670112451827112091843-3416
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brisbane Knights
LLLLL22421629641110101437113261527-3514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
St George Willawong
WWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Toowong
WWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Centenary Stormers
LLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acacia Ridge
WWWLL167092636320186210155-1021
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bayside United
WLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brisbane Knights
WWWWW16601030410000005500165-1118
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Caboolture
LLWWD1641112252320177201125-3013
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
The Gap
LLLWL16321124453102611200235-2111
6North StarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-2311

Northern NSW NPL

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lambton JaffasWDWWW161222411586021798620246+2638
2MaitlandWWWWW16121342208512181087012410+2237
3Edgeworth EaglesWWDWW161114361185121638602208+2534
4Broadmeadow MagicLLDDW169433616861119683321710+2031
5Charlestown City BluesWWWLL1663725318224121984131312-621
6Weston BearsWWLLD166372135831413238323812-1421
7Hamilton OlympicLLLWL1661927338215162184041112-619
8Lake MacquarieLLLLL16321123378125121782061120-1411
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Adamstown Rosebuds
LLDLD1623111944822411178017827-259
10ValentineLWDLD16141193781163178035620-287
  Final Series

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Charlestown City BluesDDWDW9540251542201375320128+1019
2MaitlandWWDLW85212294301155422074+1317
3Broadmeadow MagicDWWWW85122395401185311154+1416
4Hamilton OlympicLWLDW831415134202105411258+210
5Lambton JaffasWDWLW531175211032320143+210
6Weston BearsLWWLL6303117410357220060+49
7Edgeworth EaglesWWLLL630310132101224202811-39
8Lake MacquarieLWLLW6213714201135420249-77
9ValentineLLLWW52038121100314103511-46
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cooks Hill United
WDLLL7124916512289200217-75
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Adamstown Rosebuds
LLLLL800842850053103003118-240
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation