A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Adelaide United000000000000000000+00
2 Brisbane Roar000000000000000000+00
3 Central Coast Mariners000000000000000000+00
4 Macarthur000000000000000000+00
5 Melbourne City000000000000000000+00
6 Melbourne Victory000000000000000000+00
7 Newcastle Jets000000000000000000+00
8 Perth Glory000000000000000000+00
9 Sydney000000000000000000+00
10 Wellington Phoenix000000000000000000+00
11 Western Sydney Wanderers000000000000000000+00
12 Western United000000000000000000+00
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraDWWWW75201794220753300104+817
2 Gungahlin UnitedDWLWW7421144330091412153+1014
3 Belconnen UnitedWLWDL7412127330070411257+513
4 Cooma TigersLLWLL73041210310265420265+29
5 Tuggeranong UnitedDDWDW7232712311136412146-59
6 Canberra OlympicLLLLW720512164103510310276-46
7 Woden WestonWWLLL72055164103410310216-116
8 Monaro PanthersDDLWL7124712402235310247-55
  Championship Round
  Lower Table Round

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2 Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3 Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4 Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5 Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6 FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7 Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8 Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9 Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2 Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3 Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4 Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2 Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3 Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4 Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Rockdale City SunsWDWWW117312097601157413052+1124
2 Wollongong WolvesWWWWL118032414760114442021010+1024
3 Sydney UnitedWDLWW117132620861118103102810+622
4 Sydney OlympicDWDLW116321710532083631297+721
5 Sydney IIWLWLD116142619430114873131211+719
6 Blacktown CityWWWWD1143419157322159411246+415
7 Marconi StallionsLLDLW1142514146123710530274+014
8 Manly UnitedLWDLL11335141873221084013410-412
9 North Shore MarinersLWDLW112451118000000112451118-710
10 Mt Druitt TownDLLLL11236112272321116400406-119
11 Western Sydney W. IILLLWL112271422110021101271221-88
12 APIA Leichhardt TigersLLLWL11218122772146124004615-157
13 Sutherland Sharks000000000000000000+00
  Final Series

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2 Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3 Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4 Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5 Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6 Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7 Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8 Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9 Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10 Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11 APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12 Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWLWD201442661910622301110820368+4746
2 Mindil AcesLLLLW2010284643106132616104152027+332
3 Uni AzzurriLWWWW2010194540105052318105142222+531
4 CasuarinaDLWWL207583238104151823103431415-626
5 Port DarwinWWWLD207493442103342024104151418-825
6 Darwin HeartsDLLLL203215135410325720100010634-4111
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2 Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3 CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4 Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5 Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6 Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7 Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2 Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3 CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4 Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5 Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6 Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7 PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St George WillawongWWWWW111100311066001655500155+2133
2 Albany Creek ExcelsiorDWWWW118123612550021163121511+2425
3 Grange ThistleLWWLW1181231156600236521289+1625
4 ToowongDWWWD117222086321116540192+1223
5 Taringa RoversWWLDW11623281665102265113610+1220
6 Centenary StormersLWWDL11515191773131311420266+216
7 Bayside UnitedLLLDL1142522155212147621388+714
8 Acacia RidgeWWLLW11407132562047125203613-1212
9 The GapLLLLL11227152962049165023613-148
10 North StarLLWLD11218123161146115104620-197
11 CabooltureLLWLL112091340720511204004220-276
12 Brisbane KnightsLLLLL11101014360000001110101436-223
  Championship Round
  Lower Table Round

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2 Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3 Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4 The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5 Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6 Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7 North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8 Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9 Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10 Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11 Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12 Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2 Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3 ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4 Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5 Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6 Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-1021
2 Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3 Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-1118
4 CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-3013
5 The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-2111
6 North StarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-2311

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Edgeworth EaglesWLWWL13110233866001917502147+2533
2 Broadmeadow MagicDLWWW138232916641113674121610+1326
3 Hamilton OlympicWWLWW13724261873131713641195+823
4 Charlestown City BluesWWWDW1372416116312637412108+523
5 MaitlandWWWLL137152416741214663031010+822
6 Lambton JaffasDWDDW13544251873221812622276+719
7 Weston BearsWLDLD13535211974121386123811+218
8 ValentineLLDLD13337122971155186222711-1712
9 Adamstown RosebudsLLDLL131210114060245157106625-295
10 Lake MacquarieLLLLL131111113361055117016622-224
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2 Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3 Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4 Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5 Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6 Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7 South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8 Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9 Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10 ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation