A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityLDLWD26154757321310123615135352117+2549
2SydneyWWWWW261385392313742159136432414+1647
3Central Coast MarinersWLWLW2612683531136341919136341612+442
4Brisbane RoarLWLWW2611783628135531712136251916+840
5Adelaide UnitedDLWLW2611693941137421813134272128-239
6MacarthurLWLDW2611693336134451920137241416-339
7Wellington PhoenixWDWWD2610884434135352419135532015+1038
8Western Sydney WanderersDWLLL269894543136252618133641925+235
9Perth GloryDLDDW2697104444137332718132471726+034
10Western UnitedLLLLL26841430471363418171321101230-1728
11Newcastle JetsWDWLL2656152438131391021134361417-1421
12Melbourne VictoryDWLLL2654173160133281730132291430-2919
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonLWWLD951314175203814431063-316
2CanberraWLWLW8503168420275430193+815
3Cooma TigersLWWWD8422211342111174211106+814
4Belconnen UnitedLDLDW93331114513188420236-312
5Canberra OlympicWLDLL932416195122910420279-311
6Monaro PanthersWWLDW931514184013495302109-410
7Gungahlin UnitedLDWDL82331413410357413096+19
8Tuggeranong UnitedDDDDD80629133021125041811-46
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWDDWW15933291374211348512169+1630
2Sydney UnitedLDWWW15843291674211898422117+1328
3Manly UnitedWWDLW167542221942311873311113+126
4Rockdale City SunsLLDDW156632518742112482421314+724
5Sydney OlympicWWDDL16736221873137794231511+424
6APIA Leichhardt TigersLWDWL166372020832312108314810+021
7Mt Druitt TownLLWLL165562025833210682241019-520
8Wollongong WolvesLLWDW155462030722391583231115-1019
9Marconi StallionsDWDDD1521032324915312156150119-116
10Northbridge BullsDDDWD1536629278053131673131611+215
11Sutherland SharksWLDDL1635817298116820824299-1214
12Sydney IILWDLD163492742822420248125718-1513
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWLWL970226843011155401153+1821
2Uni AzzurriLWWWW851219124400944112108+716
3CasuarinaLLDLW84131310531185310255+313
4Darwin OlympicLWWDW94141413420255521298+113
5Port DarwinWLLLL830512174103512420275-59
6Mindil AcesWDLWD72231013411268311145-38
7Darwin HeartsLDLLL701652630123134004213-211
  Final Series

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWDWW11920541055003026420248+4429
2The LakesWLWWW129123326651018664021520+728
3St George WillawongDWWWW117223718641119115311187+1923
4Bayside UnitedLWWWL1171326146411206530268+1222
5ToowongWWDLD105232520530214115221119+517
6Univ. QueenslandWWDLW125161827731310105203817-916
7Mt Gravatt HawksWWDLD1042417185122811530297-114
8Brisbane KnightsLLLDL103161625510410135212612-910
9Acacia RidgeLLWLW10316142650053215311115-1210
10Centenary StormersDLLLL11218153551138146105721-207
11Western SpiritLLLLL9207132841036115104717-156
12The GapLLLWL11101093050051146105816-213
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-1021
2Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-1118
4CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-3013
5The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-2111
6North StarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-2311

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lambton JaffasWWWWL1080228964021074400182+1924
2Broadmeadow MagicWWDLW107212286501145422083+1423
3MaitlandLLDWW10613231352121075401136+1019
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWWW106042094202526402157+1118
5Hamilton OlympicLWDWW9513181542111310530255+316
6Lake MacquarieLWDWL10325182051228952031011-211
7Charlestown City BluesWDLWD9324914401309531195-511
8Weston BearsLDDLL10325112241126126213510-1111
9Adamstown RosebudsWLLLL10208112962049154004214-186
10ValentineLLDLL1002842550050135023412-212
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation