A-League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Melbourne CityLDLWD26154757321310123615135352117+2549
2SydneyWWWWW261385392313742159136432414+1647
3Central Coast MarinersWLWLW2612683531136341919136341612+442
4Brisbane RoarLWLWW2611783628135531712136251916+840
5Adelaide UnitedDLWLW2611693941137421813134272128-239
6MacarthurLWLDW2611693336134451920137241416-339
7Wellington PhoenixWDWWD2610884434135352419135532015+1038
8Western Sydney WanderersDWLLL269894543136252618133641925+235
9Perth GloryDLDDW2697104444137332718132471726+034
10Western UnitedLLLLL26841430471363418171321101230-1728
11Newcastle JetsWDWLL2656152438131391021134361417-1421
12Melbourne VictoryDWLLL2654173160133281730132291430-2919
  Final Series
  Final Series Play-offs

Capital Territory NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Cooma TigersDWWWW1611323617861118785211810+1936
2CanberraWWLLL1711063722950418178602195+1533
3Gungahlin UnitedWLWWD1675433228314131284402010+1126
4Monaro PanthersDWWWW1774628289243111485031714+025
5Belconnen UnitedLWWWD176562124833213139324811-323
6Woden WestonLLLLL1761102035830513229315713-1519
7Canberra OlympicDLLLW1753929379225151883141419-818
8Tuggeranong UnitedDLLLL1707101534803541190451123-197
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory: Capital Territory

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWWWW2318058622121002479118033913+6454
2Belconnen UnitedLWWWD2315264733129122410116142323+1447
3Canberra OlympicWDLWW2313644725129212613114432112+2245
4Woden WestonWDWLL2313285843107123112136162731+1541
5Cooma TigersLLWLL23101124654105052127135172527-831
6FFA Centre of ExcellenceDDLWW1673628268422171083141116+224
7Canberra CityWWWLD2361164161122191939114072222-2019
8Monaro PanthersLLLLW2361163078134091943102171135-4819
9Tuggeranong UnitedLLLLL23321830711112813331220101738-4111
  Final Series

Capital Territory NPL: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CanberraWWW330090330090000000+99
2Gungahlin UnitedWLD311147211042100105-34
3Cooma TigersLWL310226000000310226-43
4Belconnen UnitedLLD301235100112201123-21
  Champion

Capital Territory NPL: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Woden WestonWWD321062110021211041+47
2Monaro PanthersWLW320192000000320192+76
3Canberra OlympicLWD311137201116110021-44
4Tuggeranong UnitedLLL300318300318000000-70

New South Wales NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Blacktown CityWWWDD1711333617852116696122011+1936
2Sydney UnitedDWLDW17953311785211999432128+1432
3Rockdale City SunsWLLLD177642822842214893421414+627
4Manly UnitedDWWDL177642423942311883411315+127
5Sydney OlympicLWWDD17737221983147894231511+324
6Mt Druitt TownWLLWL176562125833210693241119-423
7Wollongong WolvesLWLLW176472333822491694231417-1022
8APIA Leichhardt TigersLLWDW176382021932412118314810-121
9Marconi StallionsWLDWD17310424259153121582511210-119
10Northbridge BullsDLDDD17377323110064162073131611+116
11Sutherland SharksLWLDD173591932811682092431112-1314
12Sydney IIDLWDL173592944923422268125718-1514
  Final Series
  Relegation

New South Wales: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sydney UnitedWWWLW221534472711821249117132318+2048
2Sutherland SharksLDWLL2213544726117312512116232214+2144
3Bonnyrigg White EaglesLWWWL2213454430117312410116142020+1443
4Rockdale City SunsWWWDL221165372111533138116322413+1639
5Marconi StallionsWLDWW2211472926116231712115241214+337
6Blacktown CityDWDLW2210664432116232415114432017+1236
7Sydney OlympicLLLWD228593029115331914113261115+129
8Blacktown SpartansLLLLD226511283111533221611128615-323
9Manly UnitedDDLDW225892836113171319112721517-823
10Central Coast M. AcademyDLWWL2243153062112181733112271329-3215
11APIA Leichhardt TigersWDLDD2228122948110561023112361925-1914
12Wollongong WolvesDDLLW2235142853112361626111281227-2514
  Final Series
  Relegation

Northern: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW18161190148701511010910394+7649
2Darwin OlympicWWWWL18141387289702411497114614+5943
3CasuarinaLLDDW18936523974121615115243624+1330
4Uni AzzurriLWWLW18828446010415233084132130-1626
5Port DarwinWLLLL18411342589117163093062628-1613
6Mindil PadresLLWDW18331235659036113493062431-3012
7PalmerstonLLDLL1815121399111288647034535-868
  Final Series

Northern Territory Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWLW181323462286112212107122410+2441
2Uni AzzurriLDWLW1894543279711201092342317+1631
3CasuarinaWWLLW1893634221062218883141614+1230
4Mindil AcesWWLWW18846412710424231684221811+1428
5Darwin OlympicLWWWL1891840289504241794141611+1228
6Port DarwinLDLWL1863927349225121894141516-721
7Darwin HeartsLLLLL1801179808017436100010544-711
  Final Series

Northern Territory: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Hellenic AthleticWWWWW181710791298103279900475+6752
2Darwin OlympicDWLWW181125553386023315105232218+2235
3CasuarinaDWDLD18846483583141113105323722+1328
4Uni AzzurriWLLDL18828364185122018103161623-526
5Mindil AcesLWDLW184311406410226204382152021-2415
6Palmerston RoversWLLLD184311336410235173282061632-3115
7Port DarwinLLWLL183114216310208104181161122-4210
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDW20173095189900563118303915+7754
2Bayside UnitedWWLLW211416482510712289117042016+2343
3The LakesWDLDW2112365244116322819106042425+839
4St George WillawongWLWWL2011275334106132718105142616+1935
5ToowongWWWDW209564541105142422104422119+432
6Mt Gravatt HawksLWLWL19838333610433171994051617-327
7Acacia RidgeWWDWL20839364493061429115332215-827
8Centenary StormersLDWLW2165102947114251823102351124-1823
9Univ. QueenslandLLDWL216312264611425171910217927-2021
10Western SpiritLLLLD194312316310235162592071538-3215
11Brisbane KnightsLLLLL194213275081071223113261527-2314
12The GapLLWLD19331314411122741981161022-2712
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Albany Creek ExcelsiorWWWDD2215615323119202910116412413+3051
2Grange ThistleLDDLD221255462111632238116232313+2541
3Univ. QueenslandWWLWL2212374333116322417116051916+1039
4The GapWWLWW2211383535116052017115331518+036
5Taringa RoversWDWDW229853729114431716115422013+835
6Centenary StormersLWWLD2210483935114251918116232017+434
7North PineWLWLD229494442115242221114252221+231
8Bayside UnitedLLDWD228683428115331910113351518+630
9Brisbane KnightsWDLLD2274113446115242019112271427-1225
10Acacia RidgeLLWWD2271143144115061922112181222-1322
11Mt Gravatt HawksLDLLW2234151746113351015110110731-2913
12Virginia UnitedLLLLD2226142758111371431111371327-3112
  Final Series
  Relegation

Brisbane Premier League: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1St George WillawongWWWDW1615104620220074321086+2646
2Albany Creek ExcelsiorLWWWW16121351213201106220053+3037
3ToowongWWLLD169343317210175311164+1630
4Grange ThistleWLLLD169254024301236210163+1629
5Taringa RoversLWWLL1682638312101343102711+726
6Centenary StormersLLLDL165292533301249200227-817
  Final Series

Brisbane Premier League: Lower Table Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acacia RidgeWWWLL167092636320186210155-1021
2Bayside UnitedWLDLD165473123301235211063+819
3Brisbane KnightsWWWWW16601030410000005500165-1118
4CabooltureLLWWD1641112252320177201125-3013
5The GapLLLWL16321124453102611200235-2111
6North StarLLDLW1632112144311166200237-2311

Northern NSW NPL: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lambton JaffasWDWWW161222411586021798620246+2638
2MaitlandWWWWW16121342208512181087012410+2237
3Edgeworth EaglesWWDWW161114361185121638602208+2534
4Broadmeadow MagicLLDDW169433616861119683321710+2031
5Charlestown City BluesWWWLL1663725318224121984131312-621
6Weston BearsWWLLD166372135831413238323812-1421
7Hamilton OlympicLLLWL1661927338215162184041112-619
8Lake MacquarieLLLLL16321123378125121782061120-1411
9Adamstown RosebudsLLDLD1623111944822411178017827-259
10ValentineLWDLD16141193781163178035620-287
  Final Series

Northern NSW: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Broadmeadow MagicLWWWW18113444299423191897112511+1536
2Lambton JaffasWLWWD1895438239432161195222212+1532
3Hamilton OlympicWWLWL1893640239423231395131710+1730
4Edgeworth EaglesWLWLL1885538309432171194232119+829
5Weston BearsLWDDW1876528359432162193331214-727
6Charlestown City BluesWWWLW1875651509423242693332724+126
7South CardiffLWDWL1875627278215121810541159+026
8Lake MacquarieWLLLW1854930349225141893241616-419
9Newcastle Jets YouthLLLLL184311314010226142082151720-915
10ValentineLLLDD182313185492169259027929-369
  Final Series
  Relegation