Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NapoliWWWWL20172148151091028810811207+3353
2InternazionaleWLWDW201316402610802215105141921+1440
3LazioDWWDL20115436161163221109522156+2038
4AtalantaWDWWD2011543923105232113106311810+1638
5MilanLLDDW2011543729107122416104421313+838
6RomaLWWDW20114526189513105116321613+837
7UdineseDWLLD207852822103521510104331312+629
8TorinoDWLDD207672122933376114341416-127
9BolognaWDWLL2075826301154216992161021-426
10EmpoliDWWDD20686192410433101010253914-526
11MonzaWDWDD207492528104241411103251117-325
12FiorentinaDLLWD20668222610433141510235811-424
13JuventusLDLWW201154301711731248942369+1323
14SalernitanaWLLDL205692538103341413102351125-1321
15LecceLLDDW20488192410253121310235711-520
16SassuoloWDLLL205510233193241211112361120-820
17SpeziaLLWDD204610173210262131410208418-1518
18Hellas VeronaDWLWD203413183210307121710046615-1413
19SampdoriaLLLLW2023158341002821610217618-269
20CremoneseLDLLL200812153510037517100551018-208
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Serie B

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FrosinoneWWWWL221534341311920183116141610+2148
2GenoaDWWWW22117424151146110611713149+940
3RegginaLWLWD221237332011623211111614129+1339
4SüdtirolWWWLW229852525124621413105231112+035
5Bari 1908LLWLD22895342211353201411542148+1233
6CagliariLWDWW23887272612732181311155913+132
7TernanaWLWLL22958242711632117113261320-332
8PisaDDLWW2271053324105231810122821514+931
9ModenaWLWLW2394103432115331912124171520+231
10PalermoWWDDW22877252611533129113441317-131
11ParmaLWLDL228682725116141611112541114+230
12AscoliLDLLW226882627112451115114431512-126
13ComoWDLWW226882531114431312112451219-626
14BresciaLLLDL22679213112444121310235918-1025
15SPALLDWLW22598242611335151411263912-224
16CittadellaDDWLL2259816261025371212345914-1024
17BeneventoLLDLD22589192411236814113531110-523
18PerugiaWLDWW2265112129103341014123271115-823
19VeneziaDLLDL2256112431122371219103341212-721
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cosenza
WLDLL225611193511434141411137521-1621
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CremoneseWLWWW382468684019143241221910362718+2878
2AlessandriaWDWDD38239664331916214317197752116+3178
3LivornoWWDDD381912751301910632916199642214+2169
4ArezzoLDLWD381811950381911532515197662523+1265
5Giana ErminioWLLLD38171295643198652520199643123+1363
6PiacenzaWDDDW3817101156411910452817197662824+1561
7ComoDWWWW38151495549198832821197662728+659
8Viterbese CastrenseDDLDD3814121243421911442816193881526+154
9LuccheseLWLWD3813141147391910633015193881724+851
10RenateDLLLW381215113636199732213193881423+051
11Pro PiacenzaLWWLL381561740421994623161962111726-251
12Robur SienaWLWLL381361945491982923201954102229-445
13PistoieseLDLWD381014144243197752417193791826-143
14PontederaLDLWD389161338501951042325194691525-1243
15OlbiaWWWDL381262043591983826281943121731-1642
16CarrareseDLWDD381091944541985628201924131634-1039
17PratoLWWLD381162135591983822201933131339-2439
18TuttocuoioDLWDL389111837531957721221944111631-1638
19Lupa RomaDDLLL387121928481955918221927101026-2033
20Racing RomaLDLDW38792238681948720271931151841-3030
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PordenoneDDWDW2512944020136522010126422010+2045
2FeralpiSalòDLWLD25127622141362513111265193+843
3Pro SestoWWDDL2512763334136431715126331619-143
4LeccoWLDWL251267333112912207133551324+242
5VicenzaLLWLD2512584428137332911125251517+1641
6Pro PatriaWWLLD2511682725126331511135351214+239
7RenateDLDWD2510963328126331511134631817+539
8NovaraWLWLW2511410322812642208135081220+437
9Union ArzignanoChiampoDDWDW2581162625123631110135531515+135
10PadovaDDWDD2581072827134721713124351114+134
11Juventus IIWWDDL259793131137331813122461318+034
12Pro VercelliLWWLL2596103132135351616124351516-133
13AlbinoLeffeLDLWW2571082929133641414124441515+031
14Trento Calcio 1921DWWWW2586112932123451416135261516-330
15MantovaLWLWL2586112938126331712132381226-930
16Virtus VeronaDWLDL25610922211214781513562146+128
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sangiuliano City
WLLLD2583142733125251413133191320-627
18PergoletteseLDLLW257513263413715221812048416-826
19PiacenzaLDLWW2558122842122461521133461321-1423
20TriestinaDLLWL254714183613436111712048719-1819
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ReggianaWWWWW25184342141292124513922189+2858
2CesenaWWDWW251564381512732221013832165+2351
3Virtus EntellaWDWWW2514743722136521811128221911+1549
4Ancona 1905WDWWW251366392212732218136341814+1745
5GubbioLDLLL251249322213616161312633169+1040
6Robur SienaDDWWL251096262013472117126241513+639
7PontederaDLDLW2410862829126421514124441315-138
8RiminiWDDLL2510693325125342214135351111+836
9CarrareseWLLLL25113113233137241811124171422-136
10FiorenzuolaLLWLL25112122525136161411125161114+035
11LuccheseDDLDW25988232012534121113454119+335
12FermanaWDDDW2571173130134631211123541919+132
13Sassari TorresLDWLW25610920211225591213454119-128
14Vis PesaroWDWWL24681017331242681612264917-1626
15RecanateseLDDDW2551010193012246915133641015-1125
16San Donato TavarnelleDLDWL255911243512156917134451518-1124
17AlessandriaLWLWL256613213612336121613337920-1524
18OlbiaLDDLW25311112437132561421121651016-1320
19ImoleseLWLLL25541613381331971912237619-2519
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Montevarchi Calcio
LDLLL2546152239132471219122281020-1718
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeneziaLDDDW3823114562919108130181913332611+2780
2ParmaWDLLL3820108553619103626211910722915+1970
3PordenoneLLDWW381991068421910723917199282925+2666
4Calcio PadovaWLDLL381991050311911532813198472218+1966
5ReggianaLLDDW3816111143361910632110196582226+759
6GubbioWLDDW381771444491911262724196581725-558
7SambenedetteseWWLLD381511125347198562521197662826+656
8FeralpiSalòLWDDW38158154745198562415197392330+253
9AlbinoLeffeWDDDD381216103834197752319195951515+452
10Bassano VirtusLWWWL3813121348521910453020193881832-451
11SantarcangeloLWWLL3813131244391911533012192891427+550
12SüdtirolLWWWW3812111533401977520191954101321-747
13MacerateseWLDLW381214123640196941714196581926-446
14ModenaLWDWW3811111631351986519141935111221-444
15MantovaWLDWL381011173750195682227195591523-1341
16TeramoWDDDL389131639431958623201945101623-440
17FanoWWDDL38912172842195591622194781220-1439
18ForlìLWLDL388131732551954102130193971125-2337
19LumezzaneLLDDL387131826441947812151936101429-1834
20Ancona 1905WLDDW387112028471944111121193791726-1931
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CatanzaroWDWWW25214064913130041412840235+5567
2CrotoneWDDWW2518524018121020162138322416+2259
3PescaraDLWLD2513483428136251416127232012+643
4FoggiaWWWLL2511593731126241715135352016+638
5Juve StabiaLWLLD2510692322125341310135351012+136
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Monopoli
WWWDL2510693025137061613123631412+536
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Audace Cerignola
DLLWD25988302913733211112255918+135
8PicernoLWDDW259882726126331711133551015+135
9SSC GiuglianoDWDDD2581073431135622316123451115+334
10LatinaWDDLD25898263212534912133641720-633
11AvellinoWDLDD25898272412561135133371419+333
12Virtus FrancavillaDWLWL259511303412921229130310825-432
13TarantoLDDDL25861119311264212813229723-1230
14Potenza CalcioLDLWD2551463038124622017131841021-829
15GelbisonDDWLD256118182313463121112255612-529
16Nuova MonterosiDLDWD2569102833133731615123271218-527
17TurrisLLDDD2558122842131661425124261417-1423
18MessinaDDWWW2564152439135351816121110623-1522
19Fidelis AndriaDLDLD253913183513364101312039822-1718
20Viterbese CastrenseLLLLD253814223912246142213148817-1715
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaDWDWW3825103702919153141101910722919+4185
2LecceDDLDW382111662361912523516199642720+2674
3MateraWDLDW381811971441910723919198473225+2765
4Juve StabiaWWWDL3818101065431911533818197572725+2264
5Virtus FrancavillaWWLDL381691347451912343017194691728+257
6SiracusaLLWLW3816913474319124330161945101727+457
7CosenzaDLWWL381510135746198562824197572922+1155
8PaganeseLDLWD381491551451978425171971112628+650
9CasertanaDLWLL381312133842197841915196491927-449
10FondiWLDWD381117104946198833021193971925+349
11CataniaDWLLD3814121240361912342914192981122+447
12Fidelis AndriaDDLLW3810171130331977515131931061520-347
13RegginaWDWLW3810151344541997327221918101732-1045
14MonopoliDDWWD38915144254194782029195862225-1242
15MessinaDWWLD3812101638521995528221935111030-1442
16AkragasDLLWL389121730471958619231944111124-1739
17ViboneseDWWDD389121727461958615171944111229-1939
18CatanzaroLWLWL389111836491985624201916121229-1338
19MelfiLLWWD38982138681964921281934121740-3034
20TarantoLLLLL386122025491946912211926111328-2430
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ModenaWD211053101033110020+24
2SüdtirolLW210123100102110021-13
3Bari 1908DL201145100112101033-11
  Champion

Lega Pro: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaWW220073110031110042+46
2VeneziaLW210145100124110021-13
3CremoneseLL200225100112100113-30
  Champion

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bassano VirtusDDWDW34209562351713403513177552722+2769
2RenateWDDDD34151274326176921811179352515+1757
3AlessandriaLWWDW34169959391711423217175572722+2057
4MonzaLDLWL34159105743178543620177462123+1454
5SantarcangeloDDLWL34131474426175931911178542515+1853
6SPALWLDDD341314752421710523625173951617+1053
7Real Vicenza VSDLWWD34157125148179532722176292426+352
8MantovaDWWLL34131385746177552823176832923+1152
9ForlìDWWLW34147135345178362817176472528+849
10Delta Calcio RovigoWLWDD341212104536174852021178452515+948
11CuneoDWDWW34111494332176741715175752617+1147
12Sassari TorresDLLLW341211114044179352523173861521-447
13RiminiDWDWD341113103838178542115173861723+045
14Virtus VeronaDWDDD341014103532175661314175842218+344
15PergoletteseDLDDL34715122735175751515172871220-836
16FC CastiglioneLWLDL34612163754172782028174581726-1730
17Bellaria IgeaLLLLW344426247917311312391713131240-5515
18BraWLLLL343328299617231219461710161050-6712
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MessinaWWWWW34151274333179622718176651615+1057
2CasertanaLWWDL3415127382817962219176651719+1057
3TeramoDLWLW34151094834179352714176742120+1455
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cosenza
DLLLW34151093829178812010177281819+955
5FoggiaDLLWW34131295040179532719174762321+1051
6MelfiWLWDD34121573931176741514176832417+851
7IschiaDLLWL3411158332917674139175842020+448
8Vigor LameziaLWWLL341210123739175661717177462022-246
9SorrentoWWLWL34136154036177192120176561916+445
10TuttocuoioWDDLW341111124138178542415173681723+344
11Aversa NormannaWWLDD341110133640176652217175481423-443
12ArzaneseWWWWD341013114146177552422173861724-543
13Martina FrancaLWDDW341012123636177642617173681019+042
14ApriliaLDWWD3410111341501796229171715111233-941
15ChietiDLDDD341011133435174941716176291719-140
16PoggibonsiDWLLD34812143141176652019172691122-1036
17Castel RigoneLLLLL341042039561772822241732121732-1734
18GavorranoLLDDL34612162448176561723170710725-2430
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sestri LevanteWWDDL241833381912921199129121910+1957
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sanremese
WWWDW24157244211255219101210202511+2352
3LigornaWDLDW241194301911551137136431712+1142
4VadoWDDWD24101043529117131916133911613+640
5BraDLWWL2410953022127321611123631411+839
6AstiDWWDD248133261613562151011371116+1037
7DerthonaDDWWW2481154338135622214113532124+535
8GozzanoLLDDD241059312611623159134361617+535
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Castellanzese
LWWDD248973730136432415112541315+733
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
PDHAE
DWDWW24888232412264121712624117-132
11BorgosesiaWWDLL2486103439124532119124171320-530
12LegnanoLLLDW2486102928125341410123361518+130
13ChieriDWDDL246108242912534151412174915-528
14PineroloWLDWL2461082733132741318114341415-628
15FezzaneseDWLLD2468102736114431111132471625-926
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Castanese
LLLDL2467112635133371118113441517-925
17CasaleLLDLL245712224111335132113247920-1922
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Chisola
LWDLW2456132638132471221113261417-1221
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stresa
DLLDL2448122633112271520132651113-720
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Fossano
LLDLD24081622441206612191202101025-228
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LumezzaneWDDWW21155144121191126710640185+3250
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Alcione
WWLWD211344401811821248105231610+2243
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Arconatese
LWWWL211056342310622178114341715+1135
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
LDWWW211038302511434171810604137+533
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Franciacorta
LDWWD219663028114431818105231210+233
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Brusaporto
LLWWD218853125104421410114431715+632
7VaresinaWWLWD219572826115331611104241215+232
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Casatese
DDLLL2188517171143411141045163+032
9US Ponte San Pietro-IsolaWLDLW217104312211470115103342017+931
10Folgore CarateseWDWLW218492528116141511102351017-328
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Villa Valle
DDLLD216872429104241213112631216-526
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Desenzano Calvina
DDDWW21759242910532149112271020-526
13SeregnoWDWLL21768263011425171810343912-425
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Real Calepina
DLDDD213126182410172710112541114-621
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Citta di Varese
DDLLL2146112134102351115112361019-1318
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Breno
DLWDW2145122233102351212112271021-1117
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sona
LWLLL21351316351022671611137919-1914
18CaronneseLDLLL212712163910244111411038525-2313
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Legnago SalusWDWWD211164291411830152103341412+1539
2AdrieseLLWDW21984342210631211311353139+1235
3ClodienseWWLDD21984252110532151311452108+435
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Virtus Bolzano
DDDDD2181033628105412315113621313+834
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cartigliano
WWDDD218943026104331312114611714+433
6EsteLWWDD218853023115332013103521010+732
7CampodarsegoWDDDL21876302810541159113351519+231
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Caldiero Terme
LWDWW218762725114431313104331412+231
9LuparenseWLLWL217862926115421811102441115+329
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Dolomiti Bellunesi
DWLWD218582531114161218104421313-629
11Montecchio MaggioreLWWDD218493232112451417106041815+028
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cjarlins Muzane
WDWDD21696242611542149101541017-227
13MestreLLLWL2165102626113351414103251212+023
14LevicoWLLLD215791220112635610316714-822
15TorviscosaWLDLD215610172510127513114431212-821
16VillafrancaLLWLD2155112533103341213112271320-820
17PortosummagaLDLLW215412213610235121511317921-1519
18MontebellunaLDDLD2146112535103431515111281020-1018
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Giana ErminioDDDWW2415815021129303110126511911+2953
2ForlìWDDWW241356362212813231512543137+1444
3PistoieseDDWWW2411112331913571161011641179+1444
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Athletic Carpi
LDDWW2411584433138233116113351317+1138
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Aglianese
WDDLD2491054132115421813134632319+937
6SammaureseWDLDD24996312612552139124441817+536
7Cavenago FanfullaDDLWD249963330125432015124531315+336
8PratoWDDWW249873334126331813123541521-135
9RavennaDDWWL249873734123541820126331914+335
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
United Riccione
WWWLL249783636125252018124531618+034
11Real Forte QuercetaLLLDD24888282712543191512345912+132
12MezzolaraDLDLL248883032135711610113171422-232
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Crema
LWLLD2486103838125342117123361721+030
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Corticella
DLLWD2493123947113171626136252321-830
15LentigioneLDDWD2451182934124531716121651218-526
16CorreggeseWDWLL247512263512633159121291126-926
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sant'Angelo
LDDLW2467113540123541212123272328-525
18BagnoleseWWWLL2474132132123271119124261013-1125
19ScandicciLDWLD2449112741113531415131481326-1421
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Salsomaggiore
LDLLL24071715491203982712048722-347
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PianeseDWLWD2113534124106312412117221712+1744
2ArezzoLDWWW21125432171062214811632189+1541
3PoggibonsiDWWWL211236412110811235114251816+2039
4GavorranoDDLLD218943023115512013103431010+733
5FlaminiaDLWDL21966282211722135102441517+633
6LivornoDWLDD2187622191063116911245610+331
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Seravezza
DWDWD21786242211173710106131712+229
8Città di CastelloWLDLW217862829115241614102621215-129
9GrossetoWWDLD2176822221143415141033478+027
10SangiovanneseLDWDL2168722201143413111025399+226
11Mobilieri PonsaccoLLWDW2182112434104241315114071119-1026
12Ghivizzano Borgo MozzanoWDDDD2141342426113621413101721013-225
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tau Altopascio
DLWWD2151062430102621012113441418-625
14Ostia Mare LidocalcioLWLDD21651015231043310811227515-823
15Orvietana CalcioDWWLD215610203011425912101451118-1021
16Sporting TrestinaDLLLD21489233110334151611155815-820
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Montespaccato
LDLDD2146111225103438711128418-1318
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Terranuova Traiana
WLLDD214512173111434131210028419-1417
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PinetoWWLWW211542391411821231010721164+2549
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vigor Senigallia
WDLWW211245302110811186114341215+940
3TrastevereWWDWD2111553828117222215104331613+1038
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
CynthiAlbalonga
DWWLW2197523171053294114431413+634
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Porto D' Ascoli
LLWDW20875181511443108943287+331
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Matese
DLWDW21876241910433117114431312+531
7AvezzanoDLLLL218582423113351112105231311+129
8FanoLWWLL21858232410433141211425912-129
9ChietiLWWDL21849192011434101010415910-128
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vastogirardi
LLWDL2169622201026298114341312+226
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Team Nuova Florida
LWLWL217592130114251115103341015-926
12SambenedetteseLLLWW2174102325102261015115241310-224
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Montegiorgio
WLWLL2166917191043311811236611-224
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Roma City
WWWLD21651018291142591110235918-1123
15VasteseLDWLL2057824279522201411056413-322
16San NicolòWDLDW2148916271124581410244813-1120
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Termoli Calcio
WLDLW21310819271025399111551018-819
18US TolentinoDLDLD213612173011047616103251114-1315
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PaganeseDWWWW21128130161072115811560158+1444
2SorrentoLLWDD211245342011821217104241313+1440
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
USD Palmese
DWWDW2110653325116322013104331312+836
4Lupa RomaWWDLL21104730181070321811344910+1234
5CassinoDLWLW219572525105141110114431415+032
6CasertanaDLWWL218763427115422014103341413+731
7ArzachenaWWLDL219483027116141612103341415+331
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Real Monterotondo Scalo
LWDDL219483031105231413114251618-131
9ApriliaWDLWD2175920271042487113351220-726
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ilvamaddalena
DDLLW2151062327102621212113441115-425
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vis Artena
LDWLD21597131611542971005549-324
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sarrabus Ogliastra
LDWDW2165103535104422315112181220+023
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Tivoli
DLLWL2158819231044285111461118-423
14US Angri Calcio 1927 ASDDDLLL2165102332113351116103251216-923
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Atletico Uri
WDWWL215883040112631616103251424-1023
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Portici
LDDWD214107282811254191810253910+022
17PomeziaDLLDW215793040113351824102441216-1022
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Nola 1925
WDLDL2147102636101631115113171521-1019
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CaveseWDDDL211263362111731167105322014+1542
2NardòWDWWL21109224131055014711542106+1139
3BarlettaDDDWW2110832215106311591145276+738
4BrindisiDWDDW211074352110721217113531414+1437
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Team Altamura
DLWDW21993311910442151011551169+1236
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Casarano
DWDWW218112312111470159104421612+1035
7AS FasanoLDWWL21966302010631175113351315+1033
8MateraDWLWW21876353110532179113441822+431
9US BitontoDWDWL218672725113621311105051414+230
10Martina FrancaDWLLW216782630112451318104331312-425
11GladiatorWLLLL216782734115421511101361223-725
12NocerinaLLLWW216692529105141513111551016-424
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Afragolese
DWDLD2141072930103341614111731316-122
14FrancavillaDLWDL214710222811335131610145912-619
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lavello
WLWLL21541216371132671510226922-2119
16GravinaDLDLW21211815271117381410145713-1217
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Molfetta Calcio
LLDLD213711263711236192410145713-1116
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Puteolana
LWLLL211812173610154111511038621-1911
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CataniaWWWWW211731461211110028510631187+3454
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Locri 1909
WWDDW2111734023117312311104421712+1740
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Citta Di Sant’Agata
DWWLW2111374226118032611103341615+1636
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lamezia Terme
LLWDW2110652821104331311116321510+736
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Licata
WLWLW2110563020116231610104331410+1035
6ViboneseLWLWW2110472923116321813104151110+634
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Trapani 1905
DDDWL216114292210451169112631313+729
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Canicatti
WWWDD21858202210433111011425912-229
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Santa Maria Cilento
WLWWD217772729106131612111641117-228
10SancataldeseWLWWD217771718103439711434811-128
11AcirealeLWDDL2158819201026297113261013-123
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
San Luca
LWWLL215882636113531516102351120-1023
13CastrovillariWLLLL216510203210235714114251318-1223
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ragusa
DLLLL216510233910235817114251522-1623
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cittanova
LWLDL2149817261116481610334910-921
16Aversa NormannaLLLDL2157919201033413111124569-121
17PaternoDDLDD214512163611236515102261121-2017
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Mariglianese
LLWWD21251412351112851910136716-2311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P