Serie A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NapoliDWLDW15113132976101528521177+2336
2MilanWLLDW1511223318751114786111911+1535
3InternazionaleWWWDW151041361575202068521169+2134
4AtalantaWWWWD159423217833217117610156+1531
5RomaLWWLL158162416751110483051412+825
6FiorentinaWLWLW158072420750217108305710+424
7JuventusWLWWL1573520167313778422139+424
8BolognaWWLWW15735212485121497223715-324
9LazioDLLWD156452929852122127124717022
10Hellas VeronaDLWDW1555528258512181170431014+320
11EmpoliDWLDW156272328821511197412129-520
12SassuoloDWDLL1554624238233101073131413+119
13TorinoDLWLW1553719168422169711537+318
14UdineseDDLWL1537520248242101171331013-416
15SampdoriaLWWLL154382129822412177214912-815
16VeneziaLLWWD1543812256213799225516-1315
17SpeziaLLLWL15321015347214798116825-1911
18GenoaLDLDD151771729703471481431015-1210
19CagliariDDDLL151681629813411147034515-139
20SalernitanaLDLLL152211113181165167115615-208
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)
  Relegation - Serie B

Serie B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BresciaWLWWW15933271773221298611158+1030
2PisaDWWLD15852221285301147322118+1029
3LecceWDDWW15771271474301778341107+1328
4BeneventoWWLLL1574425158422169732296+1025
5MonzaWDWDW1567219147610145806259+525
6AscoliWDWWD1574421187223798521149+325
7FrosinoneDDDWW15591211382511097340114+824
8CremoneseDLWDD1565418148341117731377+423
9PerugiaDDWLW155731614723288834186+222
10CittadellaDDDWW1564517178422128722359+022
11RegginaLLLWL156451517832399732268-222
12ComoDDLWW15564232073229682421414+321
13TernanaWDDWL1563625238413131072231213+221
14ParmaLDDLW15465182072325582331315-218
15SPALLWLDL15456201982331614722345+117
16CosenzaLLDLL1543814247412958026519-1015
17AlessandriaLWWLL1542915267313698116917-1114
18CrotoneLLLDL15159132681438137016513-138
19VicenzaLWLLL152112153070166148206916-157
20PordenoneWDLLD151410123081258167025414-187
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SüdtirolWDWWW16124021486201118620103+1740
2PadovaWWWDW161132311387101448422179+1836
3RenateDWWLW1610333521861122884221313+1433
4FeralpiSalòWDDWD16952301395312087421105+1732
5TriestinaDWDWD1666418159351129731366+324
6AlbinoLeffeLDWDL16646202081349128512118+022
7Juventus IILLWWL1663716208413888224812-421
8PiacenzaWLDWW16484222282429982421313+020
9Virtus VeronaWWDLD16484181872417692431112+020
10Trento Calcio 1921DWDWL16556171874121269144512-120
11Pro VercelliLLLDL165561622831461082421012-620
12SeregnoWDLWL16547191882151111833287+119
13FiorenzuolaWLDWD16547171983321110821569-219
14LeccoLLLLD165292023841317128116311-317
15Pro PatriaDDLLD1637613228233568143816-916
16PergoletteseLWDLW16538193084221388116622-1116
17MantovaDLWDD162951417824288805369-315
18Legnago SalusLLWLL164210143182159158215516-1714
19Pro SestoDDLLW1627711188053588224610-713
20Giana ErminioLLDLD16268815813447813448-712
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1CremoneseWLWWW382468684019143241221910362718+2878
2AlessandriaWDWDD38239664331916214317197752116+3178
3LivornoWWDDD381912751301910632916199642214+2169
4ArezzoLDLWD381811950381911532515197662523+1265
5Giana ErminioWLLLD38171295643198652520199643123+1363
6PiacenzaWDDDW3817101156411910452817197662824+1561
7ComoDWWWW38151495549198832821197662728+659
8Viterbese CastrenseDDLDD3814121243421911442816193881526+154
9LuccheseLWLWD3813141147391910633015193881724+851
10RenateDLLLW381215113636199732213193881423+051
11Pro PiacenzaLWWLL381561740421994623161962111726-251
12Robur SienaWLWLL381361945491982923201954102229-445
13PistoieseLDLWD381014144243197752417193791826-143
14PontederaLDLWD389161338501951042325194691525-1243
15OlbiaWWWDL381262043591983826281943121731-1642
16CarrareseDLWDD381091944541985628201924131634-1039
17PratoLWWLD381162135591983822201933131339-2439
18TuttocuoioDLWDL389111837531957721221944111631-1638
19Lupa RomaDDLLL387121928481955918221927101026-2033
20Racing RomaLDLDW38792238681948720271931151841-3030
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeneziaLDDDW3823114562919108130181913332611+2780
2ParmaWDLLL3820108553619103626211910722915+1970
3PordenoneLLDWW381991068421910723917199282925+2666
4Calcio PadovaWLDLL381991050311911532813198472218+1966
5ReggianaLLDDW3816111143361910632110196582226+759
6GubbioWLDDW381771444491911262724196581725-558
7SambenedetteseWWLLD381511125347198562521197662826+656
8FeralpiSalòLWDDW38158154745198562415197392330+253
9AlbinoLeffeWDDDD381216103834197752319195951515+452
10Bassano VirtusLWWWL3813121348521910453020193881832-451
11SantarcangeloLWWLL3813131244391911533012192891427+550
12SüdtirolLWWWW3812111533401977520191954101321-747
13MacerateseWLDLW381214123640196941714196581926-446
14ModenaLWDWW3811111631351986519141935111221-444
15MantovaWLDWL381011173750195682227195591523-1341
16TeramoWDDDL389131639431958623201945101623-440
17FanoWWDDL38912172842195591622194781220-1439
18ForlìLWLDL388131732551954102130193971125-2337
19LumezzaneLLDDL387131826441947812151936101429-1834
20Ancona 1905WLDDW387112028471944111121193791726-1931
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ModenaWWWWW161132311185211668611155+2036
2ReggianaDWDWW16106029985301548530145+2036
3CesenaLWDWD1695221884311038521115+1332
4Virtus EntellaWDWWW16754241885301568224912+626
5Robur SienaLLWLW16655191594231310723265+423
6Ancona 1905DLDLD1664624218503141081431011+322
7PescaraDLDLW1657422219342121172321010+122
8LuccheseDWDWL16646161874121079234611-222
9PontederaLWWWL16637232685211688116718-321
10GubbioDLDDL1648420148431156805358+620
11OlbiaWDLWL1662824268503131181251115-220
12Vis PesaroDDLLD16484162072326892521012-420
13CarrareseWDDLL16556192684311378125619-720
14Montevarchi CalcioDWWLW166281926841314128215514-720
15ImoleseLLLDL165472322823314108314912+119
16FermanaWLWLW16538162394321197106514-718
17TeramoLDDWL16376152682338128143714-1116
18PistoieseLDLWD16358122472236109135614-1214
19GrossetoWLLLD1627710208062468215614-1013
20Viterbese CastrenseDWLLD162591928822491280351016-911
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaDWDWW3825103702919153141101910722919+4185
2LecceDDLDW382111662361912523516199642720+2674
3MateraWDLDW381811971441910723919198473225+2765
4Juve StabiaWWWDL3818101065431911533818197572725+2264
5Virtus FrancavillaWWLDL381691347451912343017194691728+257
6SiracusaLLWLW3816913474319124330161945101727+457
7CosenzaDLWWL381510135746198562824197572922+1155
8PaganeseLDLWD381491551451978425171971112628+650
9CasertanaDLWLL381312133842197841915196491927-449
10FondiWLDWD381117104946198833021193971925+349
11CataniaDWLLD3814121240361912342914192981122+447
12Fidelis AndriaDDLLW3810171130331977515131931061520-347
13RegginaWDWLW3810151344541997327221918101732-1045
14MonopoliDDWWD38915144254194782029195862225-1242
15MessinaDWWLD3812101638521995528221935111030-1442
16AkragasDLLWL389121730471958619231944111124-1739
17ViboneseDWWDD389121727461958615171944111229-1939
18CatanzaroLWLWL389111836491985624201916121229-1338
19MelfiLLWWD38982138681964921281934121740-3034
20TarantoLLLLL386122025491946912211926111328-2430
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie C: Girone C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bari 1908WWWLW161132301386201868512127+1736
2MonopoliWDWDW1693420119711143722368+930
3PalermoLWWWD16853231286201528233810+1129
4TurrisLWWWW1691630218404131085121711+928
5AvellinoWDWWD1669118118440104825187+727
6CatanzaroDDLWL1667321118431157824264+1025
7FoggiaWDWWD1677227168521188825198+1124
8Virtus FrancavillaDLWWL16736181574211159315710+324
9TarantoLWLLW16655181885301258125613+023
10Juve StabiaWDDWL16574181683418682331010+222
11CataniaWLLWD1664628278413151382331314+120
12PicernoWDLLD1655612168323658233611-420
13Citta di CampobassoDDLDL1646623308143121583231115-718
14LatinaLWWLW16529172285121258017517-517
15PaganeseLLLLW16529132585121298017116-1217
16Nuova MonterosiDDDLL16376142482339138143511-1016
17Fidelis AndriaWLWLL16439132581344128305913-1215
18Potenza CalcioLDLWL16358152283321078026515-714
19MessinaLLLLW1633101727822471081161017-1012
20ViboneseLDLLD16178102381437128035311-1310
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FoggiaWW220073110031110042+46
2VeneziaLW210145100124110021-13
3CremoneseLL200225100112100113-30
  Champion

Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Lega Pro 2: Girone A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Bassano VirtusDDWDW34209562351713403513177552722+2769
2RenateWDDDD34151274326176921811179352515+1757
3AlessandriaLWWDW34169959391711423217175572722+2057
4MonzaLDLWL34159105743178543620177462123+1454
5SantarcangeloDDLWL34131474426175931911178542515+1853
6SPALWLDDD341314752421710523625173951617+1053
7Real Vicenza VSDLWWD34157125148179532722176292426+352
8MantovaDWWLL34131385746177552823176832923+1152
9ForlìDWWLW34147135345178362817176472528+849
10Delta Calcio RovigoWLWDD341212104536174852021178452515+948
11CuneoDWDWW34111494332176741715175752617+1147
12Sassari TorresDLLLW341211114044179352523173861521-447
13RiminiDWDWD341113103838178542115173861723+045
14Virtus VeronaDWDDD341014103532175661314175842218+344
15PergoletteseDLDDL34715122735175751515172871220-836
16FC CastiglioneLWLDL34612163754172782028174581726-1730
17Bellaria IgeaLLLLW344426247917311312391713131240-5515
18BraWLLLL343328299617231219461710161050-6712
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Lega Pro 2: Girone B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MessinaWWWWW34151274333179622718176651615+1057
2CasertanaLWWDL3415127382817962219176651719+1057
3TeramoDLWLW34151094834179352714176742120+1455
4CosenzaDLLLW34151093829178812010177281819+955
5FoggiaDLLWW34131295040179532719174762321+1051
6MelfiWLWDD34121573931176741514176832417+851
7IschiaDLLWL3411158332917674139175842020+448
8Vigor LameziaLWWLL341210123739175661717177462022-246
9SorrentoWWLWL34136154036177192120176561916+445
10TuttocuoioWDDLW341111124138178542415173681723+344
11Aversa NormannaWWLDD341110133640176652217175481423-443
12ArzaneseWWWWD341013114146177552422173861724-543
13Martina FrancaLWDDW341012123636177642617173681019+042
14ApriliaLDWWD3410111341501796229171715111233-941
15ChietiDLDDD341011133435174941716176291719-140
16PoggibonsiDWLLD34812143141176652019172691122-1036
17Castel RigoneLLLLL341042039561772822241732121732-1734
18GavorranoLLDDL34612162448176561723170710725-2430
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NovaraWWWLW13841311276102146231108+1928
2DerthonaWWLWL1382321146411128741296+726
3CasaleLWLDW1373319116411103732298+824
4ChieriLDDLW137332213751110362221210+924
5Citta di VareseWWWLW1364323157430157621388+822
6SanremeseLWWWL137152017640210673131011+322
7BorgosesiaWLDWW13553211572411186312107+620
8PDHAEWDWDW1355313126231427322910+120
9GozzanoWLLDW134631397322106614133+418
10BraWLDLL1352617187304986222810-117
11VadoWDDDL133821620615011107232510-417
12LigornaWLDWL13436182073221411611449-215
13LavagneseLDWDL134361418721489622269-415
14Sestri LevanteLWWLD134369146321547115410-515
15CaronneseWLDDL1327415176042710723287-213
16AstiLDLWL132741014713369614145-413
17RG TicinoLDWWL132657186150437115315-1112
18Pro ImperiaLLLLW1332814207304986024512-611
19SaluzzoLLWLD132479206222567025414-1110
20FossanoLLWLL13229102562046107025415-158
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ArconateseDWWWW13841261575201476321128+1128
2Sangiuliano CityWWDWL1382324156411157741298+926
3CasateseWWDDD13742301774212313632174+1325
4Desenzano CalvinaDLWDD13733211173221166411105+1024
5LegnanoWWWLW13724191964111067313913+023
6Folgore CarateseWDLWW136432421743014962131012+322
7SonaDLDWD13553201864118471421214+220
8Virtus Ciserano BergamoDLDWD134721616622279725097+019
9BrusaportoDLDLD13373191862226671511312+116
10FranciacortaWDWLD133732124723212146141910-316
11LeónWDLLD134451928623111127214816-916
12BrenoDLLDD13364191971421012622297+015
13OlginateseLDLDD133641415713378623177-115
14Real CalepinaLWDWL133461412713377621375+213
15CaravaggioDWLLL1334618257232986114917-713
16US Ponte San Pietro-IsolaLDWLL13265131760332572321112-412
17CremaLWDWD133371015713368620447-512
18CastellanzeseDLLWW1332814196204887124611-511
19Villa ValleLDDLL132561322622210127034310-911
20Vis Nova GiussanoLLWLW133191927610571572141212-810
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Union ArzignanoChiampoWWWDL11911321254101456501187+2028
2ClodienseWDDWW116501795230316420148+823
3LuparenseDWLLW116322196411124522195+1221
4AdrieseDWDWW11632146540182623164+821
5CampodarsegoWDLWW1162321135212986411125+820
6LevicoWLWWL1161411146501735113411-319
7CartiglianoWWDLW11533118522153631265+318
8Cjarlins MuzaneLWDDW11452191362311611522132+617
9Dolomiti BellunesiDWWLL11524201762221110530297+317
10Delta Calcio RovigoLDWLW1151514126303910521252+216
11Caldiero TermeLDWWL11434211863121285122910+315
12MontebellunaWLLWL11425161852126662131012-214
13MestreLWLWW114251217621369521268-514
14EsteDLWLL11245615502317622258-910
15San Martino SpemeLLLWL11218102351045126114511-137
16AmbrosianaWLLLL11209514500518620446-96
17Cattolica Calcio 1923LLLLW1120942461052145104210-206
18SpineaLLWLL111287196123495005310-125
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RiminiDWWLW1310212987610202641196+2132
2LentigioneWWLWW13101222875111036501125+1431
3RavennaDWLWW13823271465101667313118+1326
4MezzolaraWWDWD1373317106312106742174+724
5AglianeseDWLDL13643181664021067241810+222
6Athletic CarpiWDWDD1356219137421846141119+621
7SeravezzaLDDLW13544181673221310622256+219
8PratoWLLLW1361616207412976204713-419
9SammaureseDWWLD13535182063037672321114-218
10ASD Sasso MarconiLLDDD1344516187322886123810-216
11Real Forte QuercetaLDWDW1344512156033410741285-316
12AlcioneLLWDL134361414630387713367+015
13Cavenago FanfullaWLLDW13436182061148117322109-215
14ForlìWLDWL134361215732286611449-315
15BagnoleseWLWLW13427151973221110610549-414
16CorreggeseLDWDL1335513186141887214510-514
17TritiumDWDDL132651829724113136024516-1112
18ProgressoLWLLL132478176222447025413-910
19Borgo San DonninoLLDDL131669166042157124811-79
20Ghivizzano Borgo MozzanoDLLDL13148112471248146024310-137
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group E

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1San Donato TavarnelleWDWWW11821351654102186411148+1926
2GavorranoWDDDW1164123953201136321126+1422
3PoggibonsiWDDLW116321786420112521266+921
4Lornano BadesseWWWDL115421310641194513146+319
5ArezzoLDDLW115332019532010562131014+118
6PianeseDDDLW1145219146420136503268+517
7Tiferno LerchiWLDDL114521311623187522154+217
8Sporting TrestinaWWDWW11524139530275622264+417
9MontespaccatoLDLWL11434191653201466114510+315
10ScandicciLWWDL114341112631277512245-115
11FlaminiaWLDWW11434181863211285113610+015
12SangiovanneseDWWWL11344151752124661321111-213
13FolignoWWDLW1133515195122896213710-412
14FC RietiLLWWL1132612195203686123611-711
15CannaraLLLDD11155713613256502327-68
16Pro LivornoLLLLL1122772661234145104312-198
17CascinaLLLLL111469175032466114511-87
18UnipomeziaLWLDD1113712256114595023716-136
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group F

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrastevereWWWWW119022166600122530294+1527
2RecanateseDWWDW117312296411136532093+1324
3Atletico Terme FiuggiWDLWW10712157641173430184+822
4San NicolòWWDWL106221812521298541094+620
5PinetoDDLWL115331985311114622284+1118
6Porto D' AscoliDLWDW11533118632175521243+318
7Castelfidardo CalcioDWLDW10523129412155640274+317
8US TolentinoDWLWL115151310540172611468+316
9MateseLWLDD114431210532073612357+216
10VastogirardiWLWLW11434141863211165113312-415
11Castelnuovo VomanoLDLWL10424181752127752121110+114
12FanoDWWLL113351313622287511356+012
13VasteseDWLDW10253910412122613278-111
14ChietiLDDLD112547125014210624052-511
15MontegiorgioLLWWW10316915520368511337-610
16SambenedetteseLDLWL112279195212466015513-108
17NeretoLLWLL1112882661146125014214-185
18Aurora Alto CasertanoLLLDL1102912260240115005111-212
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group G

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SSC GiuglianoLDWWW1191120354101026501101+1728
2Team Nuova FloridaWWWWW119022085401746501134+1227
3ApriliaDDLWW117312196411945320125+1224
4Sassari TorresDWWWL117221955401132632163+1423
5AfragoleseWLLDW1171321116501124521297+1022
6Vis ArtenaWLLWW105051313520368530275+015
7CassinoLLWWW1150612195203610630369-715
8ArzachenaWLLDW104241213512246530287-114
9Ostia Mare LidocalcioDDWLD1135313125032386321104+114
10Atletico UriWLLDD1142514186312885113610-414
11MuraveraLLLLD114161420631211105104310-613
12LanuseiLWDWW113351013522164611449-312
13Latte DolceDDLWD112541012612368513144-211
14CynthiAlbalongaDWWLL1132615195203986123611-411
15GladiatorDLLLL1123615216132885104713-69
16Real Monterotondo ScaloWWLLD11227132251048126123510-98
17Insieme FormiaWDWLL11227122361144115113812-118
18CarboniaLDDLW11146102360244135122610-137
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group H

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1FrancavillaWWWWD13913251375111346402129+1228
2Audace CerignolaWWWWD1383229117511204632197+1827
3US BitontoWLDLW1383220127430125640287+827
4CasertanaLWDWW1375124157520156623199+926
5LavelloLWDLD1363425207331151063031010+521
6NocerinaWLLDL13634181875021611613227+021
7AS FasanoWWLLW13625211463121057313119+720
8GravinaLWWWD1361616187403866213812-219
9SorrentoDDWDW1346312166321757142511-418
10MariglianeseWLLLW13436171873221386114410-115
11Molfetta CalcioLLDDL133641115613258723267-415
12CasaranoDDLDL134369136222437214510-415
13BisceglieDDDLW13364712613246723236-515
14Nola 1925DWLDD1343613246411957025419-1115
15RotondaDDWLW13643148641181723267+614
16NardòLLWWD13427151973131211611438-414
17Team AltamuraDLDWL13346161861146872321010-213
18San GiorgioDWDWL13265812603325723267-412
19Virtus MatinoLLLLL132297177025211620456-108
20BrindisiDLDDL130497216033387016413-144
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Group I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GelbisonDWWWW1310302056510112752093+1533
2Lamezia TermeWWWWW1310122196402977610122+1231
3CaveseWLWDW138321777610101622276+1027
4PaternoWWLDD13742241374121376330116+1125
5AcirealeDLDWD1366120127430137623175+824
6Santa Maria CilentoLWWWW1372421187421129630399+323
7Cittanova InterpianaDWLWW13715201273131076402105+822
8Aversa NormannaLLWLD136341616632177731399+021
9LicataDWWDD135532213642012371331010+920
10Trapani 1905WLDDD1345413107331105612335+317
11Citta Di Sant’AgataLLLWD13526171672231110630366+117
12San LucaLWLDL1344512166321657124611-416
13PorticiDLLLD1343612166213667223610-415
14RendeDDWLD1334616177223108612369-113
15CastrovillariWWLDL133461621612361072231011-513
16SancataldeseWDWLL133198247304696015215-1610
17FC MessinaLLLWL132298266123497106417-188
18GiarreDDLLD13148718611439703449-117
19BiancavillaLLDDL13139162961147127025917-136
20TroinaDDLDD1324712207133811611449-84
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Serie D: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P