Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Teuta DurrësWDLWW36171544216187922411181062185+2666
2Vllaznia ShkodërWWWWL3619984422181044241418954208+2266
3Partizani TiranaWLWDD3617145532318882246189632917+3065
4LaçiLDWDW36161374126189722714187651412+1561
5TiranaWDLDW361513841261893623131861021813+1558
6KukësiLLWWW36136174748186391823187382925-145
7Skënderbeu KorçëLWWDD36910173455184681827185491628-2137
8Kastrioti KrujëWDLLL36811172644184681223184591421-1835
9BylisLDLLL367101928511856715201824121331-2331
10Apolonia FierLDLLL364923226718431112301806121037-4521
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Kastrioti KrujëWDWDW1611411948620122852172+1537
2Besëlidhja LezhëLLWWW1684419128611155823347+728
3Erzeni ShijakWDWLL1674518108323848422106+825
4Korabi PeshkopiLWLWL168171615840486841389+125
5BurreliDDLDW16664171684401148224612+124
6Egnatia RrogozhineLDWDD1647514138341628134811+119
7Tërbuni PukëDDWLL1636711168332119803507-515
8Veleciku KoplikWDLDL1634911228314898035313-1113
9Dinamo TiranaLWLLW1632119268224688107318-1711
10Shkumbini Peqin000000000000000000+0-3
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PogradeciWWWLW18123330159810237942378+1539
2Apolonia FierDDWWW181143361496212469522128+2237
3LushnjaWDLWL181125301898012189324910+1235
4Besa KavajëWLLWD1883728249414131094231514+427
5OrikuDWDDW18666121595311049135211-324
6DevolliLDWDW1873829309513181292251118-124
7Iliria Fushe-KrujeLLDDD18468182393421079126816-518
8ShenkolliWLLLL18387172891537992341019-1117
9Turbina CërrikLDWDL18441014269333779117719-1216
10ElbasaniLWLLL1841131435920710159216420-2113
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Egnatia RrogozhineWDW196851815220031101011+326
2BurreliLL186661720100102100102-324
3Veleciku KoplikWDW195591824101011220061-620
4Tërbuni PukëLL183691322100114100112-915
5Dinamo TiranaWL1842121127110020100101-1614
6Shkumbini Peqin000000000000000000+00
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OrikuWWL218671618220042100101-230
2DevolliLDW218493334210133101011-128
3Iliria Fushe-KrujeWLW216692630210166110021-424
4Turbina CërrikLWL2154121831110010200235-1319
5ElbasaniLWW2161142140110032210143-1919
6ShenkolliLDL213992236101011200247-1418
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division1st Division: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Kastrioti KrujëWLWWW18142224798011449621103+1744
2Egnatia RrogozhineLWLDL1885518119351429504149+729
3Erzeni ShijakLLWWD18756222095221599234711+226
4Besëlidhja LezhëWLLLW18738191695221149216812+324
5Dinamo TiranaLWLLW186661012952285914427-224
6Korabi PeshkopiLWWWL18657182094321259225615-223
7Besa KavajëWWDDL18639152194141113922548-621
8Tërbuni PukëWLLLL185581623933310119225612-720
9BurreliWLWDW185491218932489922549-619
10Vllaznia Shkoder IILWDWL1854910169414549135512-619
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division1st Division: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TiranaWDDWW18143146698012439630223+4045
2BylisDWWDW181251341396302289621125+2141
3Apolonia FierDDWWL189453119953120794141112+1231
4PogradeciLWWLL18837232496031489234916-127
5Tomori BeratWLLLL188282320942313694051014+326
6Iliria Fushe-KrujeLWWWW188191921960315119216410-225
7ShenkolliLWLLW18729213196121579117624-1023
8Turbina CërrikWLWLL1843111933942313109018623-1415
9Shkumbini PeqinWLLLW18431192993154119126518-2015
10Naftetari KucoveLLLLW1822141342922511169009226-298
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Dinamo TiranaLWWWW2215253213330041320153+1947
2BurreliWDWLL2213543515320153311142+2044
3Korabi PeshkopiWDLWW2213452814311154320162+1443
4VoraLLLLL22631314363003110300338-2221
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Apolonia FierW1912433915110031000000+2440
2PogradeciL1912343218000000100123+1439
3LushnjaL1911263121000000100113+1035
4Besa KavajëW199373126110032000000+530
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BurreliWLWLW161042261087101538332117+1634
2Korabi PeshkopiWWWWD1610331788710132832346+933
3Dinamo TiranaLWLWL1610242398701152832387+1432
4VoraDWWWL1663710188521628116416-821
5Besëlidhja LezhëWLWDL16556191784311158125812+220
6Erzeni ShijakLLDWW165471513832386822477+219
7Partizani Tirana IIDWDLL1636714258044717832378-1115
8OrikuLWDLL16439715841376802609-815
9Veleciku KoplikLLLWL162410102682336108017416-1610
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TiranaWWDWW871066134400125431082+5342
2BylisLWDLL82244324411256411245+1929
3Apolonia FierDWLWD82243830411233411248+824
4Tomori BeratDLLDD82333433422075401348+122
5PogradeciLWDLW82243339421156401359-622
  Promotion

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Besëlidhja LezhëDWWWL24106832264310106420233+636
2Erzeni ShijakDDWLW249782922422063421186+734
3OrikuWLLWW2494111821430173421143-331
4Partizani Tirana IIWLWLL2466122638410356420277-1224
5Veleciku KoplikLDLLL24251717464004294013511-2911
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Shkumbini PeqinWWWWW2420408411121020513121020338+7364
2Sopoti LibrazhdLWDWD241743712012930455128132615+5155
3Tërbuni PukëWWWWD241563521912822291112741238+3351
4Luzi 2008WLDWL24137445171274129912633168+2846
5BulqizaWWWDW2412575444127143422125432022+1041
6GramshiWLWLW2411763331126421410125341921+240
7Iliria Fushe-KrujeLWLWW24104105636127234215123271421+2034
8Ada VelipojeLWLLL2493122949127051517122371432-2030
9ValbonaWLWLW2475122839126241414121381425-1126
10Internacional TiranaLLWLW2443173474124262628120111846-4015
11KlosiLLLLW246117175312417921122010832-3613
12ShenkolliLLLLD24521729671232714241220101543-3811
13MirditaLLLLL2411221587120111739121011848-72-5
14Spartaku Tirane000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MaliqiWWWWW242130601112930355121200256+4966
2Butrinti SarandëDWWWD241932501112110132412831187+3960
3LaberiaDWWWL24183351121291232812921194+3957
4DevolliWLLWL2413474624127142411126332213+2243
5Naftetari KucoveWLLWL24122103423127141912125161511+1138
6TepelenaLWWWL2493122438126331310123091128-1430
7Albpetrol PatosLDDLW2476112732124351513123361219-527
8PermetiLLWWW2483132741125341716123091025-1427
9KelcyraWLLWD247413224212525131512228927-2025
10Gramozi ErsekëLWDLL247314284312705221612039627-1524
11MemaliajWLLLL2466122338124351216122371122-1524
12DelvinaWLLDL243516154012327111712039423-2514
13SkrapariLDLLL2415182072121381227120210845-528
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation