Superliga

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TiranaWDWWW2313554024127322211116231813+1644
2 KukësiLDWWW231265361812822221011443148+1842
3 Partizani TiranaDWWWL231157312011641157125161613+1138
4 LaçiWLLWD231058342211713197123451515+1235
5 Teuta DurrësLWDLW2398621201283114511155715+135
6 BylisDDDDL238105322211641199122641313+1034
7 Skënderbeu KorçëWDDLW239592534127231514112361020-932
8 Vllaznia ShkodërWLLDD23878242012435139114431111+431
9 Luftëtari GjirokastërLLDLL23271411431124561312039530-3213
10 FlamurtariLWLLL2316161647110651426121011221-319
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1st Division1st Division: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TiranaWDDWW18143146698012439630223+4045
2 BylisDWWDW181251341396302289621125+2141
3 Apolonia FierDDWWL189453119953120794141112+1231
4 PogradeciLWWLL18837232496031489234916-127
5 Tomori BeratWLLLL188282320942313694051014+326
6 Iliria Fushe-KrujeLWWWW188191921960315119216410-225
7 ShenkolliLWLLW18729213196121579117624-1023
8 Turbina CërrikWLWLL1843111933942313109018623-1415
9 Shkumbini PeqinWLLLW18431192993154119126518-2015
10 Naftetari KucoveLLLLW1822141342922511169009226-298
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1st Division: Promotion Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1st Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PogradeciWDWWW1282218116510135631256+726
2 LushnjaWWDLW1281322136501146631287+925
3 Apolonia FierWLWWW1272324106411164631286+1423
4 Besa KavajëLWWWL12525201664021156123911+417
5 DevolliWLLLL12516182063121176204713-216
6 Iliria Fushe-KrujeLDWWL1243513156330726105613-215
7 OrikuLWLLD124351013641194602419-315
8 ShenkolliWDDDD1227313176141776132610-413
9 Turbina CërrikLDLLL1232710176312656015412-711
10 ElbasaniLLLDW12219102661057126114314-167
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Kastrioti KrujëDWDWW1510411847520112852172+1434
2 Besëlidhja LezhëLWWWD1584318107610143823347+828
3 Korabi PeshkopiWLWLW158161614840486741288+225
4 BurreliDLDWW15654161584401147214511+123
5 Erzeni ShijakDWLLL15645169832384732285+722
6 Egnatia RrogozhineLDWDD1647514138341628134811+119
7 Tërbuni PukëDWLLL1535710157322108803507-514
8 Dinamo TiranaWLLWD1532108238224687106215-1511
9 Veleciku KoplikDLDLL152498217214588035313-1310
10 Shkumbini Peqin000000000000000000+0-3
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Regular Season - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Apolonia FierDWWWW171133361496212468512128+2236
2 PogradeciWWLWD17113325148710186942378+1136
3 LushnjaDLWLW171025271687011869324910+1132
4 Besa KavajëLLWDW1773725229414131083231212+324
5 DevolliDWDWL177372727851216992251118+024
6 OrikuWDDWL17656121585211049135211-323
7 Iliria Fushe-KrujeLDDDL17467162093421078125613-418
8 Turbina CërrikDWDLL1744913219333778116614-816
9 ShenkolliLLLLD1728715279153798134818-1214
10 ElbasaniWLLLW174112133382069139216420-2013
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1st Division: Relegation Round - Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

1st Division1st Division: Regular Season - Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Kastrioti KrujëWLWWW18142224798011449621103+1744
2 Egnatia RrogozhineLWLDL1885518119351429504149+729
3 Erzeni ShijakLLWWD18756222095221599234711+226
4 Besëlidhja LezhëWLLLW18738191695221149216812+324
5 Dinamo TiranaLWLLW186661012952285914427-224
6 Korabi PeshkopiLWWWL18657182094321259225615-223
7 Besa KavajëWWDDL18639152194141113922548-621
8 Tërbuni PukëWLLLL185581623933310119225612-720
9 BurreliWLWDW185491218932489922549-619
10 Vllaznia Shkoder IILWDWL1854910169414549135512-619
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

1st Division: Promotion Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TiranaWWDWW871066134400125431082+5342
2 BylisLWDLL82244324411256411245+1929
3 Apolonia FierDWLWD82243830411233411248+824
4 Tomori BeratDLLDD82333433422075401348+122
5 PogradeciLWDLW82243339421156401359-622
  Promotion

1st Division: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

2nd Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VoraWWWWW13120134977001826501167+2536
2 Luzi 2008WWWWL1311023097700214640295+2133
3 Sopoti LibrazhdLWWWW1492325117700195722366+1429
4 Partizani Tirana IIDWWWW13814291275111946303108+1725
5 MirditaDWWLW1280425176303996501168+824
6 GramshiWLLWL147161714741295730489+322
7 Tirana IIDLLWD13526131964021057124314-617
8 KlosiLWLWL13517222465011627016622-216
9 Ada VelipojeWLLLL14419183174121297007622-1313
10 Vllaznia Shkoder IIDLLLL13319163063121297007421-1410
11 Internacional TiranaWLLLD1330102031630317117007320-119
12 Spartaku TiraneLLLWL12219102562139116006114-157
13 KamzaLLLLL11209113862047165005422-273
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2nd Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Tomori BeratWWWWW131111401265102357601177+2834
2 MaliqiWWWWD141040351276102067430156+2334
3 Albpetrol PatosWWWLW14111227976011337511146+1834
4 Butrinti SarandëWDLWD14752381475112467241148+2426
5 MemaliajWWLDW13715332275112486204914+1122
6 DelvinaDDLLW14635212175111587124613+021
7 KelcyraDLWWL145362121732211972141012+018
8 PermetiDLLDL14437152773221087115519-1215
9 Naftetari KucoveDWLWW14428202173131497115612-114
10 Gramozi ErsekëLLDDL1434711197223677124512-813
11 SkrapariLLLWL143291830732211107007720-1211
12 TepelenaLWWLL1431101438731312147007224-2410
13 SeleniceLLLLL14101395671063237007633-470
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation