Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArisWDWW431073211053220020+410
2 PAOKWDDW422051321051101000+48
3 Olympiakos PiraeusDWW321061220050101011+57
4 Volos NFCWDLW421142201101220041+27
5 AEK AthensLWW320151110030210121+46
6 AtromitosWDDL412145210112202033-15
7 OFILDWD412157202033210124-25
8 Asteras TripolisDLW311124110010201114-24
9 Apollon SmirnisW110010110010000000+13
10 PAS GianninaDD202033101011101022+02
11 PanaitolikosDLLD402226201113201113-42
12 LarissaLDL301213101011200202-21
13 PanathinaikosLDL301213100101201112-21
14 LamiaLLLL4004310200224200216-70
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWW87101725500120321052+1522
2 PAOKWWWWD9630165431072532093+1121
3 AEK AthensWWWWD86111554310103430152+1019
4 ArisLWWWW8611115531185330030+619
5 Volos NFCDLDDW93421212512247422085+013
6 AtromitosDDWLW10343913521256513147-413
7 Asteras TripolisLDDLW9333910421132512268-112
8 PanathinaikosWLLWW1033499521244512255+012
9 OFIWWLLL103341416513178520378-212
10 PAS GianninaLLDLW102351113402224621399-29
11 Apollon SmirnisDDDLL9135814411268502326-66
12 LarissaDLWDL8134612302124511348-66
13 PanaitolikosLLDLL10046414401327603327-104
14 LamiaLDLDL80265166024410200216-112
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWLWD362871741654011135410104+5891
2 PAOKDDWDD36211055829512234523052+2973
3 AEK AthensLDWWW36209759325131655401115+2769
4 PanathinaikosWWLDD36151384332522165513124+1158
5 ArisDLWLL3610121448515104612512247-342
6 OFILLLLD361062043565023385005513-1336
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras TripolisDWWDD331110124442413062321053+243
2 AtromitosDWDWL33119134143413063311144-242
3 LarissaDDDLW33812133242412143301206-1036
4 LamiaDDDDL33617102336412121303022-1335
5 Volos NFCLLLDL3387182754311133400419-2731
6 PanaitolikosWWDDD33611163048321051412155-1829
7 XanthiDLDLW3399152538311133402213-1324
8 PanioniosDLDWW3378182048320133413010-2823
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2 IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3 DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4 Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5 OF IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6 KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7 VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8 Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9 EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10 ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11 IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-1124
12 Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-1220
13 Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-1620
14 KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-1119
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Orfeas XanthiWWDW431093220050211043+610
2 Aetos OrfaniWWWD431073211032220041+410
3 Antheias-AristinouWLWW430142330040100102+29
4 PandramaikosWWWL430162220031210131+49
5 M. Alexandros OrfaniouWLWW430156220041210115-19
6 Iraklis AmpelokipoiLWWL420282110050310232+66
7 EvosmouLWD311135110020201115-24
8 Ampelokipon DramaWLD311134211032100102-14
9 Elpida SapesDLW311123201103110020-14
10 Apollon ParalimniouLW210122110020100102+03
11 DidymoteichoLLLW410355200213210142+03
12 Nestos ChrisoupolisWLL310233210121100112+03
13 Ethnikos SochosLDDD403145101022302123-13
14 Aris AvatoLWL310235110021200214-23
15 Doxa Neo SidirochoriLLL300328200216100112-60
16 Anagennisi ThalassiasLLLL400408200205200203-80
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Poseidon Nea MichanionaWWWW440072220042220030+512
2 Thyella SarakinoiWWD321052110031211021+37
3 EdessaikosWDLW421144220030201114+07
4 ErmisWDWL421175220051201124+27
5 Niki AgkathiaWWD321051321051000000+47
6 Agrotikos AsterasWW220050110020110030+56
7 PAO KoufalionLDWD412154202022210132+15
8 MakedonikosWDLD412164202022210142+25
9 Anagennisi GiannitsaLLWD411246210133201113-24
10 Anagennisi PlagiaLWLL410336210121200215-33
11 M. Alexandros TrikalaWL210123000000210123-13
12 Ethnikos GiannitsaLLLW410336210122200214-33
13 Nea KallikrateiaD101011000000101011+01
14 PAOK AlexandreiaLLL300308200206100102-80
15 Aetos VarvarasLLLL400438200224200214-50
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KaritsaDWWW431072110030321042+510
2 Anagennisi KarditsasWDDW422063220030202033+38
3 Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouDLWW421174211032210142+37
4 Aetos MakrychoriouLWWD421172211040210132+57
5 SellanaLLWW420244210131210113+06
6 Atromitos PalamasDWD312032202022110010+15
7 Iraklis LarissaWDD312041110030202011+35
8 OikonomosLDLW411236211032200204-34
9 Ermis AmyntaioWLL310236110021200215-33
10 FikisWLL310225210123100102-33
11 Dias DiouWL210111210111000000+03
12 ElassonaLDD302137101022201115-42
13 MeteoraLLL300303100101200202-30
14 KozaniL100103100103000000-30
15 Makedonikos FoufasL100101100101000000-10
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Diagoras StefanovikeiouDWWW431092211031220061+710
2 FokikosLDWW421133211021210112+07
3 YpatouDDDW413042211031202011+26
4 Iraklis PsachnaWWL320154320154000000+16
5 AmvrysseasLWW320143210133110010+16
6 Nea ArtakiDWDL412156101011311145-15
7 OpountiosLLW310214100103210111-33
8 Thiseas AgriaDDDL403145201123202022-13
9 Dimitra EfxeinoupolisDDL302123101000201123-12
10 AtalantiLL200213100101100112-20
11 AlmyrosLL200203100101100102-30
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Acheron KanalakiWWW3300101220071110030+99
2 Asteras KalirachisWWL320152210112110040+36
3 PrevezaWW220031220031000000+26
4 Agios MatthaiosWW220062110041110021+46
5 TilikratisWLW320143100103220040+16
6 LefkimmiWWL320165220053100112+16
7 PanagriniakosLWW320183220082100101+56
8 Amvrakikos LoutrouLLW310224100102210122-23
9 Anagennisi ArtasLLW310234100112210122-13
10 Thyella MonastirakiouLWL310276110041200235+13
11 M. Alexandros KastoriasL100114000000100114-30
12 MissolonghiLL200215100101100114-40
13 KerkyraLLL30031141001042002110-130
14 Thyella KatsikasLL200225100112100113-30
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IlioupoliWWW330072220062110010+59
2 PanioniosWWW330083220062110021+59
3 CharavgiakosLWW320153110021210132+26
4 Ethnikos PiraeusWL210122100101110021+03
5 ProodeftikiWL210152100112110040+33
6 Aittitos SpataLW210114210114000000-33
7 PannaxiakosWLL310236100102210134-33
8 FostirasWLL310223100112210111-13
9 MarkoLDD302102201102101000-22
10 Ano MerasLDL301224101000200224-21
11 MoschatoLLD301215100101201114-41
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KifisiaWWWW440070220030220040+712
2 Agios IerotheosDWW321040321040000000+47
3 Ermis MeligousDWWL421132110021311111+17
4 Aris SkalasDWWL421145201125220020-17
5 PAO RoufWLLW420264210121210143+26
6 PangytheatikosLLWW420242210111210131+26
7 Nafplio 2017DLDW412143210132202011+15
8 Ermionidas-ErmisDDLW412134211010201124-15
9 PanarkadikosWLL310213110010200203-23
10 Atromitos ChiliomodiDDL302125100103202022-32
11 MolaikosDLD302125202022100103-32
12 Koronida KoiladasDLDL402213202011200202-22
13 Foinikas N. EpidavrouLDLL401327200214201113-51
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aias SalaminaWWWW440083220031220052+512
2 Asteras VarisDWWW4310114220040211074+710
3 AiolikosWLDW421153101022320131+27
4 Aetos LoutronLDWD412156302135110021-15
5 PyliouDLW311143210132101011+14
6 MikrasiatikiWDLL411246210122201124-24
7 KaravasLWLD411224110020301204-24
8 KeratsiniLLWD411246210133201113-24
9 PanelefsiniakosLWL310252100101210151+33
10 Thyella DiastavroseosDDD303044202022101022+03
11 AkratitosDDLL4022410201116201134-62
12 Pythagoras KarlovasiDLL3012611201158100113-51
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PanegialiosWDDW422064211032211032+28
2 NafpaktiakosWWD321083211031110052+57
3 ZakynthosDDWD413064202033211031+26
4 PAO VardasDDWD413021211010202011+16
5 AchaikiDDWL412112110010302102-15
6 PamisosDWL311133101011210122+04
7 Diagoras VrachneikaWD211062110040101022+44
8 Aias GastounisDW211031110020101011+24
9 Ethnikos SkoulikadouLW210122110021100101+03
10 PallixouriakosLLW310234110031200203-13
11 TsiliviLDLL401318201101200217-71
12 Thyella PatrasLLD301237301237000000-41
13 DiavolitsiLL200214100102100112-30
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AEEK INKAWWWW4400112220070220042+912
2 AtsaleniosWWLW430185210134220051+39
3 IrodotosDLWW421153110020311133+27
4 PorosWDWL421143201112220031+17
5 Anagennisi IerapetraDLWW4211118211053210165+37
6 Agios NikolaosLDWW421198210144211054+17
7 Almyros GaziouDWWL4211147311187110060+77
8 DamastasDWWL421184110040311144+47
9 PalaiochoraWLLW420269320163100106-36
10 RethymniakosLWLW420274220060200214+36
11 GiouchtasDDWL412154201123211031+15
12 Aris SoudasWDLL411245210122201123-14
13 AE NeapolisLWLL4103410210112200238-63
14 Asteras RethymnouLLLW410349200235210114-53
15 PlataniasDLLL4013110201117200203-91
16 Aris RethymnouLLLL4004111200214200207-100
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2 Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3 AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4 PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-1416
5 RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-1714
  Relegation