Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWD25196051912111031613850203+4263
2 PAOKLWWLW2518434922131021289128222113+2758
3 AEK AthensWWWWD2515554121139312911126241210+2050
4 PanathinaikosDWLWW2511863122127232010134631112+941
5 ArisDLDWL2581073730127232411131841319+734
6 OFILWLDD259412323512723199132291326-331
7 Asteras TripolisDWDWD2586113334136432316122281018-130
8 AtromitosWLLLL2585122935135441712123181223-629
9 XanthiLDDLD258512203112444111013418921-1129
10 LamiaDDDLD255128193013382111312246817-1127
11 LarissaDLDDL2569102533124351415132651118-827
12 Volos NFCDLDWL257612223813535131612237922-1627
13 PanaitolikosWLDLW253814204013355111512039925-2017
14 PanioniosLLDLW254417154412336911131111633-2910
  Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
  Super League (Relegation Group)

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrikalaLDWDW21117325131072115411452109+1240
2 IonikosLWWDW2110742412117311541034398+1237
3 VeriaWDLDL2197525161054114711434119+934
4 OF IerapetraWDWLD2197521171163214710343710+434
5 Niki VolosDWLDW2196624181173118610235612+633
6 KavalaWDLDW218942011105501331134478+933
7 DiagorasWLWLD2188525151044212611443139+1032
8 Olympiakos VolosDLWWL218762829105411811113351018-131
9 EgaleoWLWDL2166913211142571010244611-824
10 ThesprotosLWWWW217311253011506161410235916-524
11 IalysosWWLDL21651015231155112510109318-823
12 Aspropyrgos EnosisLLLDW21489203010352141311137617-1020
13 KalamataLWLWL215313162611416101210127614-1018
14 Triglia FCLLLLL2135131333102355911128824-2014
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PanserraikosWWWWD2016405513972027811920285+4252
2 Nestos ChrisoupolisWLWWW201424342010811211110613139+1444
3 PandramaikosLLLWW19113530199603139105321710+1136
4 Apollon ParalimniouWWWDD1910632815106311689432127+1336
5 Aetos OrfaniWDWWW201055382110622188104332013+1735
6 Aris AvatoWWLLW19955322210613201293421210+1032
7 Doxa Kato KamilaLWLLW20938352611713251392251013+930
8 Antheias-AristinouWLLWD19739162310523869216817-724
9 Orfeas XanthiLWWWL1973921339414910103251223-1224
10 Keravnos PernisLLLLL193610254310145132592251218-1815
11 KilkisiakosLLLLL1931151345921662610109719-3210
12 Doxa TheologosLDWWL20231512401013641310109827-289
13 Iraklis ZygouLLLLL191414827913571110019116-197
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlmoposWLDDW23174254912111029211632257+4555
2 ErmisWWLWW231346391811821206125251912+2143
3 Anagennisi GiannitsaLDLLW231265301412101122311254811+1642
4 EdessaikosWWDWD241185351512741195124441610+2041
5 MakedonikosLDDDW231184288127411931144395+2041
6 Poseidon Nea MichanionaWWDWL2312474025128132111114341914+1540
7 M. Alexandros TrikalaWDDDD24108624171154211913544138+738
8 Thyella SarakinoiLWWWL231139312710721209134181118+436
9 Nea KallikrateiaLLLDL22886301811452178114341310+1232
10 Niki AgkathiaDDLWW22868241611533105113351411+830
11 Agrotikos AsterasWWWDD208662717115331799333108+1030
12 FlorinaLDWLW2384112437114431312124081125-1328
13 Astrapi MesopotamiaLLLWL244119155713319830111010727-4213
14 Aris PalaiochoriWLLLL211020360100010030111010330-573
15 SeirinaLLLLL221021470110011139111010331-663
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PierikosWWDWW2116414241082023011821194+3852
2 Thiseas AgriaLLWWW2113174229108022610115151619+1340
3 KaritsaWWDDW21107435141164120510433159+2137
4 Iraklis LarissaDWWLW211146302410811185113351219+637
5 Atromitos PalamasWLDWL21966231911623138103431011+433
6 AlmyrosWWWWD21957231911533121110424118+432
7 SellanaLLWLD21876222210532129113441013+031
8 AtalantiLWLWL219111253110802191011119621-628
9 Dias DiouLLWWL21811218311170413910118522-1325
10 MeteoraDWLLW2167823221145215610226816+125
11 Diagoras StefanovikWWLLL21669192511353111010316815-624
12 OikonomosLLDDW21579182611434161410145212-822
13 Digenis NeochoriWLLLL2156103039103251818112451221-921
14 PotamiaLLLLL21021975210028521110011231-452
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pontion KaragiannionWWWWL21154237131091022411632159+2449
2 Anagennisi ArtasWWWWW211524401711911236106131711+2347
3 Souli ParamythiaDLWWD21115523181174018101041558+538
4 Acheron KanalakiLWLDD2110742914118212261025378+1537
5 ThinaliakosLWLWW21939221710613114113261113+530
6 Makedonikos FoufasWDLLW2185824231053215911326914+129
7 MissolonghiWWWLD21831027241072119511119819+327
8 TilikratisLDDWD206952017105411681015449+327
9 AnatoliWDLWL217682729114431514103251215-227
10 LefkimmiLLWWW21678172211344101210334710-525
11 PrevezaDWDLL215971723104429411155819-624
12 NafpaktiakosLLWLL21631216311051481011128821-1521
13 Apollon EfpaliouLLLLD2134142139112271116101271023-1813
14 Asteras IteaLLLLL20231511441022661810019526-339
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KallitheaWWWWW21154235141081121711731147+2149
2 Thyella KamariWLLDW211434381811722201210712186+2045
3 Agios IerotheosWDDDD2110742622116321310104421312+437
4 FostirasWWWWL211065331911731239103341010+1436
5 KifisiaLDLWD211038241910604128114341211+533
6 PanthiraikosLDLLW219662116105321271143499+533
7 MoschatoLWLWD219573827105322311114251516+1132
8 KeratsiniLDWLW21777172311533121110244512-628
9 Ethnikos PiraeusWDLWL21678232311434161110244712+025
10 Ano MerasLDWLL216691316114436610226710-324
11 AkratitosWLLWL21561019311044299111281022-1221
12 IlisiakosDWDLW21381015281023581211155716-1317
13 Agioi AnargyroiLLWLD21261312321025378110110524-2012
14 Ermis KorydallosDLWLL212415174311227111710028626-2610
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodosWWWWW1916214091010002139621196+3150
2 MarkoWWWDW1912433314962116510622179+1940
3 Aittitos SpataWWLWL2010462621104241110106221511+534
4 PanarkadikosWDLWW1910362917107031899333118+1233
5 Thyella DiastavroseosWDWLW198651917103431110952287+230
6 IpatoLLWWL1986529188413128114521710+1130
7 KitheronWWWLL19856191411434119842285+529
8 Nea ArtakiWDLWD196672120953114710136713+124
9 AiolikosLLDWW1865721178431115102261012+423
10 PalliniakosLLWLD2047917291026281010217919-1219
11 Korinthos 2006LLDLL1843111337104068228035515-2415
12 AcharnaikosLLLLL1941141331930681810118513-1813
13 TripolisLLDLD20041674310046517100010226-364
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras VlachiotiWWDWD211443311011101020210433118+2146
2 PellanaDWWWL20116327131081117410352109+1439
3 Nafplio 2017LWLLD211128332711911197102171420+635
4 ZakynthosLDWLW211056242011722171010334710+435
5 PAO VardasWWWWL2196626231174019710226716+333
6 Ermionidas-ErmisWWLDD2195737241063128811326916+1332
7 TsiliviLLWWD219573228106311710113261518+432
8 Diagoras VrachneikaLDLWD2184923251072117711128618-228
9 DiavolitsiWDLWL2176822231163214910136814-127
10 Thyella PatrasLWWLL218211283311623191210208921-526
11 PangytheatikosWLDLW21641115261041581211236714-1122
12 PaniliakosLLLDW2046101021102355121023559-1118
13 PanargiakosWLLLW21371112301014571111236519-1816
14 Olympiakos ZacharoLLWDL2144131532103348911119723-1716
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EpiskopiWDDWW161150331086201738530167+2338
2 GiouchtasWLDWW16943271584311368512149+1231
3 IrodotosLDLLW1674518138242109850384+525
4 PanakrotiriakosDWLWD16655221886111558044713+423
5 Agios NikolaosWDDLL165381825841312128125613-718
6 AEEK INKADDWDL1645714198233578224912-517
7 AtsaleniosDDDWD1638514188242888143610-417
8 PorosLWWLL1642101528821510138215515-1314
9 RethymniakosLLDLD163491530831410138035517-1513
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AtsaleniosW174851618000000110020-220
2 Agios NikolaosD175481825000000101000-719
3 AEEK INKA164571419000000000000-517
4 PorosD1743101528101000000000-1315
5 RethymniakosL1734101532100102000000-1713
  Relegation