Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWDWWW108201836600141422042+1526
2 PAOKWDWWW10730211153201165410105+1024
3 AEK AthensLWLWD1052317155311118521267+217
4 OFILLWLW1051419125401124511378+716
5 XanthiLDLLW105141112521265530257-116
6 LarissaLWWDD104331413521266522187+115
7 ArisWDWWL1043316116312127412144+515
8 PanathinaikosWDLWL103341116511369522157-512
9 Volos NFCWLLLL1040612205302775104513-812
10 AtromitosLLWLW1032517165212955113811+111
11 Asteras TripolisLDWWL103161416420297611459-210
12 LamiaWWLLD102449155140545104411-610
13 PanaitolikosLDLDD100378184022466015412-103
14 PanioniosWDLLL102268175113355113512-92
  Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
  Super League (Relegation Group)

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IonikosWWWWL8512106421143430163+416
2 TrikalaWWDDW844095422053422042+416
3 KavalaWLWDW84221375410113301224+614
4 OF IerapetraLWWLD842298321053521245+114
5 VeriaDLWDL8332107523074310233+312
6 Olympiakos VolosLWWWD83321010421154412156+012
7 Aspropyrgos EnosisWLDDD824298523084301214+110
8 DiagorasLDDWD8242118421184403134+310
9 KalamataLLLLW831488320142511346+010
10 Triglia FCWWLLL83057134202334103410-69
11 Niki VolosWDLLL8224810421164401326-28
12 ThesprotosDWLWD82249143201425023512-58
13 EgaleoLLLWD8224710420244402236-38
14 IalysosLLDLW812539412133400406-65
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nestos ChrisoupolisWWWWW98011964400111540185+1324
2 PanserraikosWWWDW96302275320175431052+1521
3 PandramaikosWLWWW8611189430196431093+919
4 Apollon ParalimniouDWWDD8431124321061522163+815
5 Aetos OrfaniLDWLD9432149522164421185+515
6 Antheias-AristinouWWDLW83149134211424103511-410
7 Doxa Kato KamilaLLWDW83141314420276411268-110
8 Aris AvatoLDWLL82331212420296403136+09
9 Keravnos PernisDLLWL82331316402259421187-39
10 Orfeas XanthiDDLDL8134410401305412145-66
11 Iraklis ZygouLDLDL8125611512266300305-55
12 KilkisiakosDLLDW81254154013110411235-115
13 Doxa TheologosLLLLL90181214013055005116-201
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlmoposWWWDW1091025155001105410141+2428
2 Anagennisi GiannitsaWWWDW10712134660090411244+922
3 MakedonikosDWWWW9621112431061531151+920
4 ErmisLDDWW106221765410101521275+1120
5 M. Alexandros TrikalaWWWLD115241110622236530284+117
6 Nea KallikrateiaLWDLD1044217115131755311106+616
7 Agrotikos AsterasWWLLW934295311131623164+413
8 Poseidon Nea MichanionaDLLLD103341111521276512245+012
9 Thyella SarakinoiLDWWL103341115522199511326-412
10 Niki AgkathiaDLWLW1032598420222612376+111
11 EdessaikosDWLDL10244109522173502336+110
12 FlorinaLLLWW9315816521268410328-810
13 Astrapi MesopotamiaLLLWL10217612511315510457-67
14 Aris PalaiochoriLLLLL70070214004012300309-210
15 SeirinaLLLLL700712840041183003010-270
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PierikosWWWLW9711151431070540181+1422
2 KaritsaWWDWD95311965410142412154+1318
3 SellanaLDDDW9441106522154422052+416
4 Thiseas AgriaLWLWW951316105401102411268+616
5 Iraklis LarissaLWWWW95131313430185521258+016
6 Atromitos PalamasWDLDD934296422040512256+313
7 AtalantiLWLWL94141113540195401328-213
8 OikonomosWLDDD925279412167513112-211
9 AlmyrosWLDLW9324910431073501427-111
10 Dias DiouWLWDL931510204301635014417-1010
11 Digenis NeochoriDWDLL915314135122108403145+18
12 MeteoraLLDLD9144611513122401349-57
13 Diagoras StefanovikDLWDL9144611403135511336-57
14 PotamiaLLLDL90274205023484004012-162
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Acheron KanalakiDWWWW9630123440092523031+921
2 Pontion KaragiannionWDLWD9621123541071421152+920
3 ThinaliakosWLWWD9522113531141421172+817
4 Anagennisi ArtasLWLLW9513191244001115113811+716
5 Makedonikos FoufasDWDWD934278513146421132-113
6 PrevezaDDDWD934244522121412123+013
7 TilikratisDWWLL933377522153411224+012
8 MissolonghiWLWLD931597531193400404+210
9 AnatoliLWDWW93151013410348521265-310
10 Souli ParamythiaWDWLD923457422052501405-29
11 NafpaktiakosDLLLL9225411420225502326-78
12 LefkimmiDDLLD9153310403115512225-78
13 Apollon EfpaliouLLLWL922510185113484112610-88
14 Asteras IteaLLDLD91356134121335014310-76
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KallitheaDLWWW96211664400112522154+1020
2 Thyella KamariWWLDW9621136431052531184+720
3 Agios IerotheosDDWWL9522108531143421165+217
4 MoschatoLWWWD9522158531194421164+717
5 KifisiaLWWDW8413118530265311153+313
6 PanthiraikosDLDLD934264523041411223+213
7 FostirasLLWLD93331010412155521255+012
8 KeratsiniDWLDD925266412144513122+011
9 AkratitosDDLWL924379522143402236-210
10 Ano MerasWDLWL923468422031501437-29
11 IlisiakosWDDLD9144612502328412144-67
12 Agioi AnargyroiLDDLW91448144130645014210-67
13 Ermis KorydallosWDLLD9126515411246501419-105
14 Ethnikos PiraeusDDLDL804438401325403113-54
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodosWLWWW8611122440060421162+1019
2 MarkoWWWLW8521125431052421173+717
3 PanarkadikosWDWWL8422117430184412133+414
4 Korinthos 2006WLWLW8413117440070401347+413
5 IpatoWDDLW9342105531182403123+513
6 Aittitos SpataLWDWL93338144121345212510-612
7 Thyella DiastavroseosLWDWW732265301215431050+111
8 AcharnaikosLLLWW831489430175401314-110
9 PalliniakosWLDLD92431012514053410359-210
10 Nea ArtakiLWDWL823378522165301213-19
11 KitheronDWLDW823379402225421154-29
12 AiolikosLWLLD722356321041401315-18
13 TripolisLLLLL900922040041105005110-180
  Promotion
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Nafplio 2017DWWWL9612147440061521286+719
2 PellanaDWLDW9531134531172422062+918
3 Ermionidas-ErmisLWWDW951320115311155420256+916
4 Asteras VlachiotiDWWWL951396541071410325+316
5 ZakynthosDLWLW942379430153512226-214
6 Diagoras VrachneikaDWLWL942398541082401316+114
7 DiavolitsiWWWLD94141010430174511336+013
8 PAO VardasWLDDW9333911422053511348-212
9 TsiliviDLDWW93331615523096410379+112
10 Thyella PatrasDLWLL931510174211965104111-710
11 PaniliakosDLLDW924368411235513133-210
12 PangytheatikosDWLLL9315711410337521244-410
13 PanargiakosDLLDD905427502303403124-55
14 Olympiakos ZacharoLLLDL91267155122344004411-85
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EpiskopiDWWWW86201563210525410104+920
2 IrodotosDLLWW8512126421185430141+616
3 GiouchtasWWLLW8422138522185320153+514
4 Agios NikolaosWWLWL84041112430185410337-112
5 AtsaleniosWLDDD82421011421154403157-110
6 PanakrotiriakosWLWLW83141210430193401337+210
7 RethymniakosLWWDL83141113530288301235-210
8 AEEK INKALLWDL8215813301214520379-57
9 PorosLLLLL80264174013264013211-132
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P