Super League 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlympiakosWWWWD9720155532072440083+1023
2AEK AthensDWWWW962120104400915221119+1020
3PAOKWWLDW9612201142111065401105+919
4Volos NFCLDLDW942318185302974121911+014
5PAS GianninaWDLLD934296522174412122+313
6OFIWDDWL926198513166413032+112
7ArisWLWWD9522136422061530275+711
8PanathinaikosLDLWD93241595311145401314+611
9LamiaWDDLW9234911402257521244-29
10IonikosLDWLL9234611412133511338-59
11Asteras TripolisLDWWL923458410325513133-39
12Apollon SmirnisDLWLD91356185122464013212-126
13PanaitolikosLLLLL91269205014494112511-115
14AtromitosLDLLD90365184013385023210-133
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanathinaikosLWLWD1914322810107211369711154+1845
2AEK AthensWWWLW191423389980120310622186+2944
3PAOKWDWWD1911622911962113510541166+1839
4OlympiakosDWWWW1911623311962117410541167+2239
5ArisWLWLW19946281410721205922589+1431
6Volos NFCLWLDL19856223094141219104421011-829
7AtromitosDDWLD196672020104511279216813+024
8PanaitolikosDLLWL1955920271022681693331211-720
9OFIWDWDD1947816231023561192431012-719
10PAS GianninaDLWWD1946921359333121710136918-1418
11Asteras TripolisLDLWL19397142393517310046720-918
12LevadiakosDDLLW1927101022102447119036311-1213
13LamiaDDLLD19199831914461510055216-2312
14IonikosLLLLL1915131233100557179108516-218
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OlympiakosWDLWW3625836226522187531175+3683
2PAOKWDLLL36197105833521254511335+2564
3ArisWWWLL36188103928522143530274+1162
4PanathinaikosLWWDW36187115226541092513123+2661
5AEK AthensLLWDD36168125642511366513188+1456
6PAS GianninaLLLWL3612101434425122475014211-846
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IonikosWWWWW331291244423210104440084+245
2OFILWLDL331111114045410346311137-544
3Asteras TripolisDLLDL33118143337402247311121-441
4Volos NFCWDDDW331010134748421193303033-140
5PanaitolikosLDWDL33107163248402235310224-1637
6AtromitosDLDDW3389163352311122413043-1933
7LamiaDDWLL3368192444301213421144-2026
8Apollon SmirnisDDLDW33410191657312021411259-4122
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5OF IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-1124
12Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-1220
13Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-1620
14KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-1119
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Kampaniakos ChalastraDWWDW11830173422082761091+1427
2KavalaDWWWD1173128855001826231106+2024
3Poseidon Nea MichanionaWWDWW117221697412106431063+723
4Apollon ParalimniouDWWWL10622231043011246321116+1320
5Doxa DramasDWLWW116231611421185741286+520
6PandramaikosLLWWW106131776402114421163+1019
7PanthrakikosWDLLW11614211865101545104614+319
8Thermaikos ThermisWLLWL1144389503236641153-116
9Aris AvatoDWWLL1151512135302436213810-116
10Orfeas XanthiDLWLD12435151974211265014313-415
11Vironas KavalaDLDLD1235415186132886222710-314
12Nestos ChrisoupolisDWWDL1122710206114613511347-108
13Agrotikos Asteras EMLLLLL1114612175113456033812-57
14AlexandroupoliDLLLL1202103246024296006115-212
15M. Alexandros OrfaniouLLLDL11011063370165164004117-271
  Promotion Group
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KozaniWWDWW1082027355001405320133+2426
2PierikosLWWWW1061315105410104520356+519
3Dotieas AgiasWWWLW105149166402711411225-716
4ChaniotisWWLDW1043313155311755122610-215
5Thyella SarakinoiDDLWD10352231352301255122118+1014
6Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouDLDDL10352129514085521244+314
7ElassonaDWLWL1035287512256523031+114
8SvoronosDDLLW1033412145221545113710-212
9AEP KozaniWLWLL1040613215203595203812-812
10Makedonikos FoufasLLWDL10325810512245520345-211
11Olympiakos VolosDLWLD1024469411223613246-310
12KastoriaDLLWD10244510522132502328-510
13PAO KristoniLWWLL103168174202646114213-910
14EdessaikosLLLDD1014510156123810402225-57
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1YpatouDWDWW106311535500100513153+1221
2PanelefsiniakosDDWWD10541125532082522143+719
3TilikratisDDWLD10532147541092512255+718
4LefkimmiDLWWL10532126532051521275+618
5FikisDWDWW10532149531183522166+518
6TrikalaDLDLW10433910523053520347-115
7Vyzas MegaraLDWLD1035296632182403114+314
8Apollon PargaWWLWD103431475230112511335+713
9Asteras PetritiWDWLW10334911522154511347-212
10ZakynthosDDLWD1024412184112576132711-610
11ChalkisWDLLL102358194121456114414-119
12Digenis NeochoriLDLWL10154411603306412145-78
13PanagriniakosDDDLD1015410165023712513134-68
14NafpaktiakosLLLLL101094185104485005010-143
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RodosWLWWW10712146550081521265+822
2PanioniosWDLWD106311854310103632182+1321
3AiolikosLWLWW107031674301114640253+921
4AE MykonosWDDWW10631115651082412133+621
5PyliouWWDLD10523191254101525113410+717
6ErmionidaLWWDD1044298532052512246+116
7IalysosLWDWD1032514165221755104711-211
8PanargiakosWWDLD103251112512278520344-111
9Aias GastounisWLLDD1032511165302855023311-511
10Foinikas N. EpidavrouLWDLL102441315521297503248-210
11PaniliakosLLDDL10244613521234503239-710
12DiavolitsiLLWDD10154611612357403114-58
13APS PatraiWLLDL102268175221545005313-98
14PangytheatikosLLLLD100467205041355005415-134
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MarkoWDDDD10460154532071514083+1118
2Thyella DiastavroseosLWWWW106041411440072620479+318
3KeratsiniWDWWD10451138523064522174+517
4FostirasDDWLD104421785410141503237+916
5Almyros GaziouWWLLD1051422176411189410348+516
6Aris PetroupolisLDLWW104331310532084511356+315
7GiouchtasWDWLD10361127522195514032+515
8Ethnikos PiraeusDWWDD1035297523030512267+214
9Agia ParaskeviWLDDD10343109522166512243+113
10Agios NikolaosLDWLD103431011523063511348-113
11PorosWLLWW1050516176402129410348-112
12MoschatoLWLDL1032511215320635005518-1011
13TympakiLLLLD91176144103445014210-84
14Agios IerotheosLLLLL901832740042125014115-241
  Promotion Group
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ProodeftikiDDWDW20127132101082021310451117+2243
2Ethnikos PiraeusWDLWW201334361910820228105141411+1742
3PanelefsiniakosDWWDW201253371610721176105322010+2141
4Thyella DiastavroseosDWDWD20866211810622116102441012+330
5AiolikosDLDLW2084820221073015310118519-228
6PyliouDWWWD20767202510442121010325815-527
7Asteras VarisWWLLL207310273010514191510226815-324
8KeratsiniLDLWW207310162610325610104151016-1024
9Aias SalaminaDLWLL205510222810244131410316914-620
10KaravasLLDDL202810152810244101410046514-1314
11Aittitos SpataDLLLL20321512361020861710127619-2411
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PAO RoufWWWDD1813413616972017696211910+2043
2PanioniosWWWDW181242331297112089531134+2140
3Agios NikolaosLLDWW189362922951314894231514+730
4PorosWLLLD188643220951319893511312+1230
5GiouchtasLDDWD18765201693421099423107+427
6AtsaleniosWWWWL188282824952220119306813+426
7Almyros GaziouLDWWD18756291795312169225811+1226
8Aris SoudasLLLLL18241213269135699117717-1310
9Anagennisi IerapetraWWLLW183114135592078279117528-4210
10AE NeapolisLLLLL182313103591263139117722-259
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias SalaminaDWLWW75111444211323300112+1016
2AiolikosWLWWL741285321053420232+313
3Asteras VarisDDDWW6330114220040413074+712
4KaravasWDWLW73221063300102402204+411
5PyliouLWWLD7313107430172301235+310
6Thyella DiastavroseosWDWDD624074303022321052+310
7AkratitosWWLDD7223711421146301235-48
8KeratsiniLLWLL7214511420245301216-67
9Aetos LoutronLDDLD7142810403135311155-27
10PanelefsiniakosWLWL420282210131210151+66
11MikrasiatikiLLWDL611449210122401327-54
12Pythagoras KarlovasiLLLDD702582740227163003111-192
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ZakynthosDWWDD7340116312043422073+513
2Aias GastounisLDLWW7322128310255422073+411
3PanegialiosLWLWD732287411235321052+111
4NafpaktiakosWDLWW6321125312042320183+711
5PAO VardasDLWDD724166422042302124+010
6Pamisos MessiniDDWDW623143312021311122+19
7AchaikiWDDDW623144220031403113+09
8DiavolitsiWWWLL530276210133320143+19
9Ethnikos SkoulikadouLWWLL630378310235320143-19
10Diagoras VrachneikaWLLLW621389310245311144-17
11Thyella PatrasLDWLL612359402237210122-45
12PallixouriakosDLLLL611437310234301203-44
13TsiliviDLLLD7025312402224300318-92
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEEK INKADWWLW86111954310131430164+1419
2IrodotosWDWWD8521134321061531173+917
3AtsaleniosDWWDW8521149421177431072+517
4Agios NikolaosWLWWL851218104301104421186+816
5GiouchtasDDWWD834184412143422041+413
6Almyros GaziouDWDDW7331168421197312071+812
7RethymniakosWLLWL8404119430172410347+212
8Aris SoudasWWDWD7322107320152412155+311
9Asteras RethymnouWWLLL83051015410357420258-59
10PorosLDLLW8224614401327421147-88
11DamastasDLLDW722397311152411245+28
12Anagennisi IerapetraLLLDL721414193111874103612-57
13AE NeapolisLWLDL8215613511314310259-77
14PalaiochoraLWLLW5203612420266100106-66
15PlataniasLLWLD8116415411248400407-114
16Aris RethymnouLLLLL50051142002143003010-130
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanachaikiLWWWW6501115330061320154+615
2ProodeftikiWLWWD631283321061310222+510
3Agrotikos Asteras EMWLLWD631296320153311143+310
4Makedonikos NeapolisDWWDD623154320132303022+19
5IlioupoliWWLLD621387321073300314+17
6PAO RoufDLLLW621379311134310245-27
7Iraklis LarissaLLLLD60154183012263003212-141
8Proodeftiki000000000000000000+00
  Promotion

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-1416
5RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-1714
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeriaWWDLW3223636123161420367169432516+3875
2LarissaWLDDW32191034215161150253168531712+2767
3XanthiLWDDD321314543251610513010163941315+1853
4Niki VolosDLLDW321410838201610332610164751210+1852
5Anagennisi KarditsasWDLLW321561147341612133212163581522+1351
6Olympiakos Piraeus IIWWWWW32149940311610422811164571220+951
7Iraklis 1908WDWDW32111565129167633011164932118+2248
8PAOK IILWWWL321111104132167632112164572020+944
9AlmoposLLLDL32109134039166552014164482025+139
10Apollon PontouDLLWL329101334381659218101641111628-437
11Apollon LarissaWLWDL32811132742165651517163581225-1535
12ThesprotosDLLWL328101434431666423171624101126-934
13PanserraikosDWWLD32712133139165652118162681021-833
14PierikosDDLWL32711143649165832721162311928-1332
15KavalaLDWLD32710152571163671330164481241-4631
16Olympiakos VolosLWDDW3278173449165291822162681627-1529
17TrikalaLLLLL3256211762164481023161213739-4521
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LevadiakosWWWWL32226468191612404171610242712+4972
2KallitheaWDWWW3219854619161213281116772188+2765
3KalamataWWWWL3219765120161132347168441713+3161
4ChaniaLWLWD32141354625161141318163941517+2155
5AEK Athens IIDLWWW32141083827169432314165651513+1152
6KifisiaLDLWL321551237311610242012165381719+650
7EpiskopiWLLWW32139102725167541613166461112+248
8EgaleoLLLWL3213712313116943221216439919046
9ErgotelisLLLLW3211714233216745109164391323-940
10IrodotosWWDWW321071529421674519151633101027-1337
11OF IerapetraWLLDL32107154349165472419165381930-637
12DiagorasWDDWL3299142236164661214165381022-1436
13Asteras VlachiotiLWLWD32981532381666422131632111025-635
14Panathinaikos IILWLLL3297163040165471918164391122-1034
15KaraiskakisLLDWL327817245016538152116259929-2629
16RodosWLLLL32861827481662815161624101232-2115
17ZakynthosLWLDL3256211961164571320161114641-4212
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation