Super League 1: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWW1210202396420936600146+1432
2AEK AthensWWLDW128222514650112463211310+1126
3PAOKLLLWW126152217521210774031210+519
4OFILWWWD1246214127232910523052+218
5ArisWWLWL127231511632176640285+417
6PanathinaikosLWWLD1252520116411165611446+917
7PAS GianninaLWWDL11443158622286522172+716
8Volos NFCLLLLD1242620247304101151221013-414
9Asteras TripolisLWDLD123451212520387714245+013
10IonikosWLDLD1234511166231766114410-513
11PanaitolikosWLWLL1232712236114596213714-1111
12LamiaDLWDD1124510145023610622244-410
13AtromitosWLWLD1223713256213996024416-129
14Apollon SmirnisLDLDL121477236132466015317-167
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWD9720155532072440083+1023
2AEK AthensDWWWW962120104400915221119+1020
3PAOKWWLDW9612201142111065401105+919
4Volos NFCLDLDW942318185302974121911+014
5PAS GianninaWDLLD934296522174412122+313
6OFIWDDWL926198513166413032+112
7ArisWLWWD9522136422061530275+711
8PanathinaikosLDLWD93241595311145401314+611
9LamiaWDDLW9234911402257521244-29
10IonikosLDWLL9234611412133511338-59
11Asteras TripolisLDWWL923458410325513133-39
12Apollon SmirnisDLWLD91356185122464013212-126
13PanaitolikosLLLLL91269205014494112511-115
14AtromitosLDLLD90365184013385023210-133
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round

Super League 1: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympiakos PiraeusWWLWW3226427617440071210153+5982
2PAOKDWWDL32161065631321051311124+2558
3ArisDLWLW3217784023310234311133+1758
4AEK AthensLDWWL3216795042311157310246+855
5PanathinaikosDDLLW3214993827210142403146+1151
6Asteras TripolisDLLDL32111293235303044300316-345
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification)

Super League 1: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Volos NFCDDWDD3191393135312042202011-440
2PAS GianninaLDLLW3198142732310223201123-535
3LamiaDDWDW31711132040202011321051-2032
4Apollon SmirnisDLDDL3187162739302102201112-1231
5AtromitosDDLDL31613122639302112201112-1331
6OFIWDDWD3177172645211032312010-1928
7PanaitolikosWWLDL3169161739210113311134-2227
8LarissaLDWDW3159172244201112321030-2224
  Relegation

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5OF IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-1124
12Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-1220
13Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-1620
14KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-1119
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aris AvatoDWLWW7511125430183321042+716
2Agrotikos AsterasDWWDW7430103321051422052+715
3PandramaikosDWDWD74301433030224400121+1115
4AlexandroupoliDLWWD7322911411248321053-211
5Anagennisi PlagiaWDLLL731389421175310214-110
6Apollon ParalimniouDWWWL7313109310244421165+110
7Ethnikos SochosDDWDD724174412132312042+310
8ErmisDLWLW7214910421162300338-17
9Doxa DramasLLDLD713367411255302112-16
10Nestos ChrisoupolisDDLWL7133511312032401329-66
11M. Alexandros OrfaniouDLLLW711529310224401305-74
12Orfeas XanthiDDLLL7034617301238402239-113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEP KozaniWWDLW7511156321063430193+916
2MakedonikosDWLWW751193431051320142+616
3EdessaikosWLWWL7502118330062420256+315
4Agios MatthaiosLLWWD7313912421177310225-310
5M. Alexandros TrikalaWWWLL731385420263311122+310
6Anagennisi GiannitsaLLLWW731377411234320143+010
7Poseidon Nea MichanionaLDLDW722377312041410336+08
8Thyella SarakinoiDDWWL722389421153301236-18
9KozaniDWDLD714256411223303033-17
10Iraklis AmpelokipoiDDLDL7133612301227412145-66
11Asteras KalirachisLDWLD713359311143402216-46
12LefkimmiWLLLD7115511310244401317-64
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Iraklis LarissaWWDDW7430104431094312010+615
2YpatouWDLDW7421104320141422063+614
3Dimitra EfxeinoupolisWWWDL742186320133422053+214
4Ethnikos Neou KeramidiouWWDDL732283422061310222+511
5FikisWLWDW731379311133420246-210
6ElassonaLDDWD724174422051302123+310
7Thiseas AgriaLDDDW623134413010210124-19
8AmvrysseasDDDWL623143211010412133+19
9Nea ArtakiLWDWD623143421143202000+19
10Atromitos PalamasLLLWL710659310244400415-43
11Aetos MakrychoriouLLLD4013311201134200207-81
12AtalantiLLLLL7007514300325400439-90
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Acheron KanalakiLWWWW86111564400103421153+919
2TilikratisWLWWW7511134431051320183+916
3PanachaikiWDWWL85121674310102420265+916
4Aias GastounisWLWLW8503127440080410347+515
5DiavolitsiWLWWD842216113300915122710+514
6NafpaktiakosWDLWW73311274310103302124+512
7Anagennisi ArtasLWLWL8305612530265300307-69
8PanagriniakosLWLDD822438421133401305-58
9Diagoras VrachneikaWDWLD722388420253302135+08
10PAO VardasLWLLD822447421132401315-38
11PanegialiosLDLLL7124510302136410324-55
12Ethnikos SkoulikadouLLLWD7115512301227410335-74
13Amvrakikos LoutrouLLLLD50142182011163003112-161
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1IlioupoliWDWWW6411104330081311123+613
2Foinikas N. EpidavrouLDWWW641185321052320133+313
3AE MykonosLDLLW73131212321063410369+010
4PanarkadikosDLWWL631296321073310223+310
5FostirasDDWWD723256311122412134-19
6Santorini 2020LDLWD622263422050200213+38
7Ermionidas-ErmisWDLLW622254320131302123+18
8Aris SkalasDDWLL714257412144302113-27
9Agios IerotheosWDDDL613224210122403102-26
10Ermis MeligousWDDDL7133711412144301237-46
11CharavgiakosLDLLD603307302101301206-73
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1PanelefsiniakosWWWLW6501144330062320182+1015
2ProodeftikiWWWWL650183330051320132+515
3AiolikosWDDWW742172431050311122+514
4Ethnikos PiraeusWWWLW6402128220062420266+412
5PyliouLLLWW731378320154411224-110
6Asteras VarisWLLLL73041012420267310245-29
7KeratsiniDWLWL621347301205320142-37
8Aittitos SpataLLWLW620459410324210135-46
9KaravasDLLDL612348311145301203-45
10Thyella DiastavroseosLWDLL7115310310213401327-74
11Aias SalaminaLDLDL603369302134301235-33
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Agios NikolaosWWDWW6510102211020440082+816
2PAO RoufDWWWL6411128330071311157+413
3PanioniosDDWLW6321138311166321072+511
4GiouchtasWLWDD622267311144311123-18
5AtsaleniosDLLWL62131113421197200226-27
6PorosDDWDD514076101011413065+17
7Almyros GaziouWDLWL52121154211103100112+67
8Aris SoudasLWLLD612346301202311144-25
9AE NeapolisLLDDD6033210302113301217-83
10Anagennisi IerapetraLLDLL6015314300339301205-111
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Aias SalaminaDWLWW75111444211323300112+1016
2AiolikosWLWWL741285321053420232+313
3Asteras VarisDDDWW6330114220040413074+712
4KaravasWDWLW73221063300102402204+411
5PyliouLWWLD7313107430172301235+310
6Thyella DiastavroseosWDWDD624074303022321052+310
7AkratitosWWLDD7223711421146301235-48
8KeratsiniLLWLL7214511420245301216-67
9Aetos LoutronLDDLD7142810403135311155-27
10PanelefsiniakosWLWL420282210131210151+66
11MikrasiatikiLLWDL611449210122401327-54
12Pythagoras KarlovasiLLLDD702582740227163003111-192
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 9

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1ZakynthosDWWDD7340116312043422073+513
2Aias GastounisLDLWW7322128310255422073+411
3PanegialiosLWLWD732287411235321052+111
4NafpaktiakosWDLWW6321125312042320183+711
5PAO VardasDLWDD724166422042302124+010
6PamisosDDWDW623143312021311122+19
7AchaikiWDDDW623144220031403113+09
8DiavolitsiWWWLL530276210133320143+19
9Ethnikos SkoulikadouLWWLL630378310235320143-19
10Diagoras VrachneikaWLLLW621389310245311144-17
11Thyella PatrasLDWLL612359402237210122-45
12PallixouriakosDLLLL611437310234301203-44
13TsiliviDLLLD7025312402224300318-92
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 10

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AEEK INKADWWLW86111954310131430164+1419
2IrodotosWDWWD8521134321061531173+917
3AtsaleniosDWWDW8521149421177431072+517
4Agios NikolaosWLWWL851218104301104421186+816
5GiouchtasDDWWD834184412143422041+413
6Almyros GaziouDWDDW7331168421197312071+812
7RethymniakosWLLWL8404119430172410347+212
8Aris SoudasWWDWD7322107320152412155+311
9Asteras RethymnouWWLLL83051015410357420258-59
10PorosLDLLW8224614401327421147-88
11DamastasDLLDW722397311152411245+28
12Anagennisi IerapetraLLLDL721414193111874103612-57
13AE NeapolisLWLDL8215613511314310259-77
14PalaiochoraLWLLW5203612420266100106-66
15PlataniasLLWLD8116415411248400407-114
16Aris RethymnouLLLLL50051142002143003010-130
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-1416
5RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-1714
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VeriaDWWWD6420104330050312054+614
2XanthiWWWWD5410111220030321081+1013
3Olympiacos Piraeus BWDWW431084330062101022+410
4Anagennisi KarditsasLWLWW5302103330090200213+79
5Niki VolosLWWDD623163311133312030+39
6AlmoposWLWLW630368330061300307-29
7Iraklis 1908WDDDD615032303011312021+18
8LarissaDDWLW522163321051201112+38
9PAOK BWWLDD622287311144311143+18
10PierikosWLLWL6213108311184310224+27
11ThesprotosLWLWL520383220080300303+56
12TrikalaWLDDD513165211020302145+16
13PanserraikosLWLDD613268312043301225-26
14Olympiakos VolosLLWLD6123613311144301229-75
15Apollon PontouLLLDL6114510311133300327-54
16Apollon LarissaLLDLD502359302156200203-42
17KavalaLLLL40040231001063003017-230
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation

Super League 2: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LevadiakosWWWDD6420114321063321051+714
2AEK Athens FC BWDWWW541061220031321030+513
3RodosDWDWD6330113330080303033+812
4KallitheaLWWWW540182320141220041+612
5EgaleoWLWWD531162321051210111+410
6KifisiaLDWLW631265311132320133+110
7ErgotelisWLDWW631244321020310224010
8KissamikosWDDDD615085312052303033+38
9DiagorasLDWLD622246311122311124-28
10KalamataWWLL420243210132210111+16
11IrodotosLLDWD612347310234302113-35
12KaraiskakisDLLLW511347200203311144-34
13Asteras VlachiotiLWDL411223201101210122-14
14Panathinaikos BLDWLL511348201124310224-44
15EpiskopiWDLLL611445301213310232-14
16OF IerapetraDLDLL502349302134200215-52
17ZakynthosLLLLL6006016300307300309-160
  Promotion - Super League 2 (Final Stage)
  Relegation