Super League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympiakos PiraeusWWWWW26206053913121033613850203+4466
2 PAOKDLWWL2618535023131021289138322214+2752
3 AEK AthensDWWWW2615654222139312911136341311+2051
4 PanathinaikosWDWLW2612863523138232411134631112+1244
5 OFIWLWLD2610412353513823229132291326034
6 ArisLDLDW2681083832137242513131841319+634
7 AtromitosWWLLL2695123136135441712134181424-532
8 LarissaWDLDD2679102833135351715132651118-530
9 Asteras TripolisLDWDW2686123337136432316132291021-430
10 LamiaLDDDL265129193313382111313247820-1427
11 Volos NFCLDLDW2676132342135351316132381026-1927
12 XanthiDLDDL268612213213454121113418921-1118
13 PanaitolikosLWLDL2638152042133551115130310927-2217
14 PanioniosDLLDL2645171645133461012131111633-2911
  Promotion - Super League (Championship Group)
  Super League (Relegation Group)

Football League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TrikalaWWLDW23137328141182117512552119+1446
2 IonikosLWLWW2311752613128311741134499+1340
3 DiagorasWWWLW23108527151154213612543149+1238
4 Niki VolosWDDWL23107627201274120811335712+737
5 OF IerapetraLWWDW23107623191263314811443911+437
6 KavalaLWWDL239952312126511641134478+1136
7 VeriaDLWDL23986271911542159124441210+835
8 Olympiakos VolosLLDLW238782832115421812123361020-431
9 EgaleoWLWLW23761014221252581011245612-827
10 ThesprotosLLLWW2373132633115061614122371019-724
11 IalysosDLWWL236611172812561147111010321-1124
12 Aspropyrgos EnosisDWLLL235810213311443131412147819-1220
13 Triglia FCWDLLL23551317331133569122281124-1620
14 KalamataDLLWL235414172812426111311128615-1119
  Promotion
  Promotion - Football League (Relegation)
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PanserraikosWWWWW221840651310820328121020335+5258
2 Nestos ChrisoupolisLLWLW2214263428118122114116141314+644
3 Apollon ParalimniouWDWWW21117331171063116811542159+1440
4 Aetos OrfaniLWWDW221156412211623189115332313+1938
5 PandramaikosLDLLL211146302010613139115331711+1037
6 Aris AvatoDDWWL219753222116232012103521210+1034
7 Doxa Kato KamilaWLWLL2110383827117132513103251314+1133
8 Antheias-AristinouWWWLL2193920241162396103161118-430
9 Orfeas XanthiDDLWW217592335104241112113351223-1226
10 Keravnos PernisLLLLL2136122652111461328102261324-2615
11 KilkisiakosLWLLL214116204911317133010109719-2913
12 Iraklis ZygouWLLLL21241512301013681411119416-1810
13 Doxa TheologosLLDWW21231612451113741810109827-339
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AlmoposWWWLD251942591013121032212732278+4961
2 Poseidon Nea MichanionaWWWWD2514474426139132211125342215+1846
3 Anagennisi GiannitsaWDLDL2513753417131111233122641114+1746
4 MakedonikosDWLDD2512943181375119312543125+2345
5 EdessaikosDWWWD261295381513841225134541610+2345
6 ErmisLLWWL251348402112822218135261913+1943
7 Thyella SarakinoiWLWWW2513393728129212610134181118+942
8 Agrotikos AsterasDWWWW251177342012633189135441611+1439
9 M. Alexandros TrikalaDLWDD261097252012552119145451411+539
10 Nea KallikrateiaWLWLL251087361912552208135351611+1738
11 Niki AgkathiaWLDDL251069291913634148124351511+1036
12 FlorinaLDLDW2585122741134541616124081125-1429
13 Astrapi MesopotamiaLLLLW254120155813319830121011728-4313
14 SeirinaLLLLL251024479120012142131012337-753
15 Aris PalaiochoriLLLLL240024072120012036120012036-720
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 PierikosDWWWD2317514561192025112831205+3956
2 Thiseas AgriaLWLLW2314184631119022910125161721+1543
3 KaritsaWDWWD231184391612741215114431811+2341
4 Iraklis LarissaWLDWW231247332711812187124351520+640
5 Atromitos PalamasLWWLD231067262112723158113441113+536
6 AlmyrosLWWWW231058252011533121112525139+535
7 SellanaDDLLW238962323115421310123541013+033
8 AtalantiWDLWL2310211293412912231311119621-532
9 Diagoras StefanovikWDWWL23779222712453131111326916-528
10 MeteoraWLDWL2377925241255216611227918+128
11 OikonomosWDLLD23689192612444161411245312-726
12 Dias DiouLLLLW238114193712705141211119525-1825
13 Digenis NeochoriLDWLL2357113141113351919122461222-1022
14 PotamiaLLLLL23022175611029523120012233-492
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Pontion KaragiannionDWWWW2316524015111010234126421711+2553
2 Anagennisi ArtasDWWWW2316344218121011257116231711+2451
3 Souli ParamythiaLWDLW231256262211740181012516812+441
4 Acheron KanalakiLWLWL23117531171292124611254711+1440
5 TilikratisWWWLD2399532181274123811254910+1436
6 ThinaliakosWWLWL231139261712813154113261113+936
7 AnatoliWLWDL238692930125431714113261216-130
8 Makedonikos FoufasDLWDL2386924251154215912327916-130
9 MissolonghiWLWWW239311322611821235121110921+630
10 LefkimmiWDLLW23788202212444131211344710-229
11 PrevezaLDDWD2351081725114529412156821-825
12 NafpaktiakosLLLLW23631417401151591512129825-2321
13 Apollon EfpaliouDLLLL2335152342122371318111281024-1914
14 Asteras IteaLLLLL232318115311227621120111532-429
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 5

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KallitheaDWWWW23165239151191124712741158+2453
2 Thyella KamariWWWLL231724461812912241111812227+2853
3 FostirasWDWWW231175362112831249113441212+1540
4 KifisiaWLLDL231139262211704149124351213+436
5 Agios IerotheosWLWDD2311663027127321810114341217+336
6 PanthiraikosDDLDL239862217115421381244499+535
7 MoschatoLWLWL2310584029116322411124261618+1135
8 Ethnikos PiraeusWWWDL23878262412534181211344812+231
9 KeratsiniLDLDW23788182512543121111245614-729
10 Ano MerasWLLDW2376101517125438611227711-227
11 AkratitosLLWLL2356122036124441014111281022-1621
12 IlisiakosLDDWD233911173211245101412156718-1518
13 Agioi AnargyroiLDLLW232714143511263910120111525-2113
14 Ermis KorydallosLDDLW232516195011227111712039833-3111
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 6

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RodosWWWWW21182144911110023310721216+3556
2 MarkoWDWWW211353371510631165117222110+2244
3 IpatoWDWLL221075331910613169124621710+1437
4 PanarkadikosLWWDL211137301811704181010433128+1236
5 Aittitos SpataDWWLW2110562621114341110106221511+535
6 Thyella DiastavroseosWDWDW21975211810343111011632108+334
7 AiolikosWLLWL21858251811632156102261012+729
8 KitheronLLWWW218581917114341191042488+229
9 Nea ArtakiWLWDL2176822221053214911236813+027
10 PalliniakosLWLLW225710203111263912113171119-1122
11 AcharnaikosLWLLL215115163310406111811119515-1716
12 Korinthos 2006LLLLL21431414471140792610037521-3315
13 TripolisLLLLD22041884711047519110011328-394
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 7

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Asteras VlachiotiWWWWD231643381012111025211533138+2852
2 PellanaWWWDW2314633114121011194114521210+1748
3 ZakynthosWLDWL221156272112822201110334710+638
4 Nafplio 2017WLWLL2212283528121011218102171420+738
5 Ermionidas-ErmisWWWLD22105738241173129811326916+1435
6 PAO VardasLWWWW2296726251174019711227718+133
7 TsiliviLLLWW229583330106311710123271620+332
8 DiavolitsiWLWDL23869282612732201111137815+230
9 Thyella PatrasLWLWW2392123235116231912123091323-329
10 Diagoras VrachneikaLLDLW22841023271172217911128618-428
11 PangytheatikosLLWLD23641316301141691412237716-1422
12 Olympiakos ZacharoLWLLW235414183911434109121110830-2119
13 PanargiakosWLWLL23471215331124591112237622-1819
14 PaniliakosLLLLL23461312301123661612237614-1818
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Gamma Ethniki: Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 EpiskopiWDDWW161150331086201738530167+2338
2 GiouchtasWLDWW16943271584311368512149+1231
3 IrodotosLDLLW1674518138242109850384+525
4 PanakrotiriakosDWLWD16655221886111558044713+423
5 Agios NikolaosWDDLL165381825841312128125613-718
6 AEEK INKADDWDL1645714198233578224912-517
7 AtsaleniosDDDWD1638514188242888143610-417
8 PorosLWWLL1642101528821510138215515-1314
9 RethymniakosLLDLD163491530831410138035517-1513
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Promotion Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Gamma Ethniki: Classification Group 8

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AtsaleniosLWW195861719110010210121-223
2 Agios NikolaosWD186482026110021101000-622
3 AEEK INKAWL185581621110010100112-520
4 PorosDLD1944111731202022100101-1416
5 RethymniakosDL1835101734100102101022-1714
  Relegation