Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2 GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3 AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4 KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5 GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6 Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7 Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8 Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9 KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10 MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11 LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12 Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13 Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14 Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15 WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16 OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeDWWWW96122265302944310132+1619
2 Sporting CharleroiLLDWW9612157430173531184+819
3 BeerschotWLWLW9603222054011711420259+218
4 Standard LiègeDWDWL9531137523064430173+618
5 AntwerpWWWDW952218124220845302108+617
6 AnderlechtWDLDW10451201552309552211110+517
7 Cercle BruggeWWLWL950416124301104520368+415
8 OH LeuvenDWWLW943215144211555221109+115
9 KortrijkLWDLL104241213511369531164-114
10 GenkWDDWL93421414522197412157+013
11 KV OostendeWDWWD8332128421195412133+412
12 AS EupenWLDDW92521012411248514064-211
13 GentLWLWL930614164202965104510-29
14 MechelenLLWLL92161016511378410338-67
15 Zulte-WaregemLLDLL921611215104614411257-107
16 Sint-TruidenLDLLL91359194121445014515-106
17 Waasland-BeverenDLLLL8116122240135104103712-104
18 Royal Excel MouscronLLDLL9036314501416402228-113
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeDWWWW96122265302944310132+1619
2 Sporting CharleroiLLDWW9612157430173531184+819
3 Beerschot VAWLWLW9603222054011711420259+218
4 Standard LiègeDWDWL9531137523064430173+618
5 AntwerpWWWDW952218124220845302108+617
6 AnderlechtWDLDW10451201552309552211110+517
7 Cercle BruggeWWLWL950416124301104520368+415
8 OH LeuvenDWWLW943215144211555221109+115
9 KortrijkLWDLL104241213511369531164-114
10 GenkWDDWL93421414522197412157013
11 KV OostendeWDWWD8332128421195412133+412
12 AS EupenWLDDW92521012411248514064-211
13 GentLWLWL930614164202965104510-29
14 MechelenLLWLL92161016511378410338-67
15 Zulte-WaregemLLDLL921611215104614411257-107
16 Sint-TruidenLDLLL91359194121445014515-106
17 Waasland-BeverenDLLLL8116122240135104103712-104
18 Royal Excel MouscronLLDLL9036314501416402228-113
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Proximus League (Europa League Group)
  Proximus League (Relegation)
  Relegation - Proximus League

First Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeWWWWD292171581415123033514941259+4470
2 GentLLWWD29167659341511313814145452120+2555
3 Sporting CharleroiWWLDW2915954923141022269155732314+2654
4 AntwerpWWLDD29158649321410402812155462120+1753
5 Standard LiègeDLWWD291478473215942249145362323+1549
6 MechelenDWWWL29135114643156452524147162119+344
7 GenkWLWLD29135114542148152118155462424+344
8 AnderlechtWWWLD29111084529157532912144551617+1643
9 Zulte-WaregemLDDLL29106134149147253017153481132-836
10 Royal Excel MouscronWLLWW2999113840156542217143471623-236
11 KortrijkLDLWW2996144044155372422144371622-433
12 Sint-TruidenDLLLW2996143350144551718155191632-1733
13 AS EupenDWLLL2986152851144461419154291432-2330
14 Cercle BruggeLWWWW29722027541451816231521121131-2723
15 KV OostendeLLDLL2964192958155372027141112931-2922
16 Waasland-BeverenLLLLL2955192160143291230152310930-3920
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2 AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3 GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4 GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5 KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6 Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2 LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3 MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4 Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2 AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3 AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4 TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5 Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6 Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7 LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8 Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9 SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10 Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11 RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12 Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13 GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14 DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15 Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16 HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17 CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 RFC SeraingWWWLL7502251632019543011611+915
2 Union Saint-GilloiseWWLWD7421138321074421164+514
3 DeinzeDDWWW73221010421155311155+011
4 Lommel UnitedDLLWW722313164112810311156-38
5 Lierse KLLLWL721411154202810301235-47
6 WesterloDDWDD514053101000413053+27
7 RWDMLWLLL62041011420286200225-16
8 Club Brugge IIDLLDD60336143030443003210-83
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
2 Lokeren000000000000000000+00
  Relegation

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWDW13751188734096641192+1026
2 WesterloLWWWL14725242073139117412159+423
3 Union Saint-GilloiseWWDDW145722517723213127340125+822
4 Excelsior VirtonWLWDD1355318116231106732285+720
5 OH LeuvenLLLWW1452723307304111572231215-717
6 Lommel UnitedDLLLD1444612187331537115715-616
7 SV RoeselareDDDDL142932223714212147151109-115
8 LokerenLDLLL14149112670162157133911-157
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2 Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3 WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4 Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5 Beerschot-WilrijkLWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6 LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7 SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8 Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
  Promotion Play-off

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3 OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4 LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5 DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6 Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7 Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8 TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9 La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10 Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11 GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12 Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13 Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14 BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15 TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16 IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17 AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18 Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2 OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3 BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4 Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5 CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6 Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7 LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8 HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9 Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10 Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11 CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12 HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13 WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14 Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15 La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16 TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17 GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18 Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19 Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TubizeWWWW44001422200101220041+1212
2 La LouviereWWW33001502200100110050+159
3 GanshorenWDW321064211032110032+27
4 Stockay-WarfuseeDWLW421165220042201123+17
5 HamoirLWWL4202107210144210163+36
6 Couvin-MariembourgWLW320185220082100103+36
7 GivryLDWD412166201123211043+05
8 JetteLW210142000000210142+23
9 Solières SportWLL310266200225110041+03
10 VerlaineWL210113100103110010-23
11 WaremmeLWL310259100112210147-43
12 RES DurbuyWLLL4103714200219210165-73
13 MeuxDDD303044202022101022+03
14 RebecqDD202022101011101011+02
15 Acren-LessinesLD201134100123101011-11
16 WarnantLL200226000000200226-40
17 Excelsior VirtonLLLL400402020020102002010-200
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 NinoveWWWW440093220052220041+612
2 Gent-ZeehavenWDWD422075211043211032+28
3 OudenaardeLDWW421194210153211041+57
4 Sparta PetegemWLW320141100101220040+36
5 HarelbekeDDWD413085211063202022+36
6 DikkelvenneDDWD413075211031202044+26
7 Olsa BrakelWDD312042101022211020+25
8 MerelbekeWLDD412142211030201112+25
9 Lokeren-TemseWDD312043211021101022+15
10 Voorwaarts ZwevezeleDWL311122201112110010+04
11 ZelzateDDD303055101022202033+03
12 Wetteren-KwatrechtDLDL402236201113201123-32
13 RonseLDLD402248202022200226-42
14 Toekomst MenenLLD301249201135100114-51
15 GullegemDLLL401317200205201112-61
16 WesthoekLDLL4013311201113200228-81
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BocholtWWWD4310115220052211063+610
2 HoogstratenDLWW421194211051210143+57
3 Lyra-Lierse BerlaarDWWL421174220051201123+37
4 Sporting HasseltDWW321063110021211042+37
5 Diegem SportLWDW421187201135220052+17
6 LonderzeelWWDL421179210126211053-27
7 HadesLWW320193110030210163+66
8 Pepingen-HalleWWL320153220030100123+26
9 Berchem SportDDW312043202022110021+15
10 HoutvenneLWDL411247210134201113-34
11 CappellenLLW310266100113210153+03
12 Spouwen-MopertingenWLL310258210146100112-33
13 Heur TongerenLLD301217101011200206-61
14 Eendracht AalstLL200213000000200213-20
15 KSC City PiratesLL200237200237000000-40
16 Olympia WijgmaalLLL300329200225100104-70
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2 SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3 WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4 DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5 BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6 Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7 Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8 OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9 PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10 RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11 Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12 NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13 Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14 DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15 EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16 White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2 DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3 Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4 SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5 Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6 RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7 HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8 LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9 Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10 WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11 BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12 Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13 GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14 TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15 WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16 Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2 Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3 Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4 Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5 Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6 Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7 KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8 LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9 Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10 TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11 NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12 WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13 VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14 Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15 LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16 LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2 GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3 Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4 Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5 WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6 NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7 Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8 BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9 Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10 Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11 Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12 Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13 LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14 VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15 AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16 LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 DeinzeWWWWW242022521612111029712912239+3662
2 Thes SportLLLWW2412663223127321812125341411+942
3 RFC SeraingWWDDW2311754227116232415125521812+1540
4 HeistLLWDW241158282312444910127141913+538
5 Patro EisdenLDLLW24106825231282218712246716+236
6 RWDMDDDWW2497826251253418161244489+134
7 DenderDWDWW248793634123541515125252119+231
8 Dessel SportLLDWW248792929126331914122461015+031
9 Rupel BoomDDDLD247107353212462147123452125+331
10 Olympic CharleroiWDDLL2486102933125431913123271020-430
11 URSL ViseDWWDD247983236126422113121561123-430
12 LiègeDDDLD236983037125431716111551321-727
13 Lierse KempenzonenWWDLL2475122730125161312122461418-326
14 La Louvière CentreDDDLL2468103649124442123122461526-1326
15 TubizeDLDDL246513194012444141512219525-2123
16 Sint-Eloois-WinkelDLLLL242715214212237122312048919-2113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Thes SportWWW330073110021220052+49
2 TienenWWLL420255210122210133+06
3 HeistWD211032110010101022+14
4 Mandel UnitedLLW310264210163100101+23
5 Sint-Eloois-WinkelWL210142110030100112+23
6 Francs BorainsW110021110021000000+13
7 KnokkeWL210121110020100101+13
8 URSL ViseLW210133100112110021+03
9 Olympic CharleroiLW210111110010100101+03
10 Patro EisdenD101022101022000000+01
11 LiègeD101000000000101000+01
12 Rupel BoomLD201102101000100102-21
13 Dender000000000000000000+00
14 Dessel Sport000000000000000000+00
15 La Louvière CentreLL200215100112100103-40
16 SV RoeselareL100105000000100105-50
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AvantiWWWD431072211010220062+510
2 RC LebbekeDWWD422095211052211043+48
3 Tempo OverijseWWD321073211042110031+47
4 OostkampLWDW4211108201134220074+27
5 LochristiWWL320186210144110042+26
6 BambruggeLWWL420234210122210112-16
7 TorhoutDLLW411288201135210153+04
8 VW HammeDLW311144100114211030+04
9 AnzegemDLLW411235201123210112-24
10 Wolvertem MerchtemDLWL411269200226211043-34
11 Sint-NiklaasWL210135100114110021-23
12 Voorde AppelterreDDD303055101022202033+03
13 EppegemDD202033101011101022+02
14 Jong LedeDLD302112201112101000-12
15 Rhodienne-De HoekLLD301246100123201123-21
16 Svelta MelseleLLLD4013410200225201125-61
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BetekomWWLW4301116210143220073+59
2 NijlenLWWW430197210155220042+29
3 Berlaar-HeikantWDDW422096211042211054+38
4 LilleDWLW42111372200114201123+67
5 Eendracht TermienWWDL4211118211043210175+37
6 Esperanza PeltLWW320184110031210153+46
7 Witgoor SportLWLW420276210133210143+16
8 Sint-LenaartsLWWL420289210135210154-16
9 Racing MechelenWLLW420259210136210123-46
10 DiestDWLL411267201135210132-14
11 Zwarte LeeuwLWD311156201135110021-14
12 TurnhoutLLW310237100103210134-43
13 WellenDLDD403156202022201134-13
14 De KempenDLDL402246200224202022-22
15 BeringenLDDL402248200215202033-42
16 Weerstand KoerselLDL3012410201123100127-61
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Jeunesse TaminesWWWW4400124220062220062+812
2 Crossing SchaerbeekWWWD4310114220082211032+710
3 Union NamurWWWD431081211050220031+710
4 BincheWDLW421187211042210145+17
5 BraineLWWD421143211021210122+17
6 Entité ManageoiseWW220040220040000000+46
7 AischeWLW320143210133110010+16
8 Stade BrainoisLWLD411255200213211042+04
9 StockelLLDW4112910210166201134-14
10 Rapid SymphorinoisWLDL411256211052200204-14
11 OstichesWLL310224000000310224-23
12 Albert Quévy-MonsLLLW4103512210133200229-73
13 TournaiDLL301224100101201123-21
14 SG-Tertre-HautrageLDL301227100101201126-51
15 Gosselies SportsLLDL4013511301237100124-61
16 PAC BuzetLL200216100113100103-50
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade DisonaisWDW321072220072101000+57
2 MormontWWD321062211041110021+47
3 Richelle UnitedWW220062220062000000+46
4 Habay-la-NeuveLWW320177110021210156+06
5 HerstalWWL320155110021210134+06
6 JodoigneWLWL420289220061200228-16
7 Raeren-EynattenWDL311165110031201134+14
8 OnhayeLWL310275110040200235+23
9 RochefortLW210145110041100104-13
10 AywailleLW210134110032100102-13
11 HuyLLW310258210134100124-33
12 Oppagne-WerisLD201112100112101000-11
13 GouvyDL201135101022100113-21
14 SprimontLD201113101000100113-21
15 Wanze / Bas-OhaL100102000000100102-20
16 Marloie SportLL200247100124100123-30
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 VC HerentalsW110031000000110031+23
2 Berg en DalW110031110031000000+23
3 OppuursW110031110031000000+23
4 LilleW110020110020000000+23
5 SchriekW110021000000110021+13
6 White StarW110021000000110021+13
7 AntoniaW110021110021000000+13
8 BrasschaatD101022000000101022+01
9 De KempenD101022101022000000+01
10 Retie BranddonkL100112000000100112-10
11 Rapid LeestL100112100112000000-10
12 TernesseL100112100112000000-10
13 Groen Rood KatelijneL100113000000100113-20
14 ZwijndrechtL100113000000100113-20
15 LyraL100113100113000000-20
16 Berlaar-HeikantL100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2 KampenhoutW110041110041000000+33
3 Sporting BruxellesW110030000000110030+33
4 JetteW110042000000110042+23
5 HoutemW110020000000110020+23
6 Schaerbeek-EvereW110020110020000000+23
7 Stade BierbeekW110021110021000000+13
8 VeltemW110021110021000000+13
9 Renaissance SchaerbeekL100112000000100112-10
10 StockelL100112000000100112-10
11 LiedekerkeL100124100124000000-20
12 Grez-DoiceauL100102000000100102-20
13 Racing ButselL100102100102000000-20
14 HoeilaartL100114000000100114-30
15 BraineL100103100103000000-30
16 BorghtL100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 BincheW110053000000110053+23
2 SG-Tertre-HautrageW110031000000110031+23
3 Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4 CourcellesW110032000000110032+13
5 MontkainoiseW110021110021000000+13
6 Stade BrainoisW110010110010000000+13
7 PAC BuzetD101022000000101022+01
8 Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9 BelœilD101022101022000000+01
10 RansartD101022101022000000+01
11 OstichesL100123100123000000-10
12 RAS MonceauL100112000000100112-10
13 EstinnoiseL100101000000100101-10
14 HoudengL100135100135000000-20
15 PaturagesL100113100113000000-20
16 Gosselies SportsL100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2 HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3 WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4 HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5 Stade DisonaisDWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6 RaerenLWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7 BeaufaysDLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8 Stockay-WarfuseeDWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9 AmayLLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10 WeywertzDWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11 XhoffraixLLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12 JS FizoiseWDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13 Milanello MilmortWDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14 Ster-FrancorchampsLLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15 AubelDLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16 Gold Star LiegeLWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stade DisonaisWDW321052101011220041+37
2 HombourgWDW321052220041101011+37
3 URSL ViseWWL320153110030210123+26
4 Wanze / Bas-OhaLWW320176210155110021+16
5 BanneuxWLW320157110032210125-26
6 BeaufaysDWD312062110051202011+45
7 Stockay-WarfuseeLWD311174201124110050+34
8 AubelWDL311174210152101022+34
9 Espoir MineroisWLD311176100112211064+14
10 Milanello MilmortLDW311134101022210112-14
11 JS FizoiseWLL3102610100105210165-43
12 XhoffraixDDL302112201101101011-12
13 AmayLDD302112201112101000-12
14 Melen-MicherouxLDD302112201112101000-12
15 WeywertzLDL301238101011200227-51
16 RaerenLLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Beringen000000000000000000+00
2 Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3 Bree000000000000000000+00
4 Bregel Sport000000000000000000+00
5 Eendracht Termien000000000000000000+00
6 HIH Hoepertingen000000000000000000+00
7 Herk000000000000000000+00
8 Heur Tongeren000000000000000000+00
9 Huvo Jeuk000000000000000000+00
10 Landen000000000000000000+00
11 Lutlommel000000000000000000+00
12 Melo Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
13 Racing Peer000000000000000000+00
14 Vlijtingen000000000000000000+00
15 Zepperen000000000000000000+00
16 Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Oppagne-WerisWW220041110031110010+36
2 ChamplonWD211060110060101000+64
3 Ethe BelmontDW211021101000110021+14
4 Marloie SportWL210143110030100113+13
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-LegerWL210144100112110032+03
6 BastogneLW210133100123110010+03
7 Habay-la-NeuveLW210122100101110021+03
8 Jeunesse FreylangeoiseLW210127110021100106-53
9 LibramontDD202011101000101011+02
10 Meix-Devant-VirtonDD202011101011101000+02
11 Fontaine-l'EvequeDD202000101000101000+02
12 WellinDL201134100112101022-11
13 MelreuxDL201134101022100112-11
14 La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 WepionWW220080110060110020+86
2 ES de la MoligneeWW220082110052110030+66
3 RochefortWW220061110040110021+56
4 LignyWW220051110031110020+46
5 AssesseWW220041220041000000+36
6 NismesDW211051110040101011+44
7 SpyWL210111000000210111+03
8 ArquetLW210114110010100104-33
9 Grand-LeezDD202000101000101000+02
10 LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11 Flavion SportLD201103100103101000-31
12 AnheeDL201104101000100104-41
13 FossesLL200225100112100113-30
14 Meux IILL200203100102100101-30
15 AndennaisLL200227100102100125-50
16 PescheLL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Svelta MelseleW110050000000110050+53
2 ZelzateW110042110042000000+23
3 LochristiW110031110031000000+23
4 RoburW110020110020000000+23
5 Appelterre-EichemW110010000000110010+13
6 ArdennenW110010000000110010+13
7 De Jeugd LovendegemD101022000000101022+01
8 VoordeD101022101022000000+01
9 Klauwaerts KemzekeD101000101000000000+01
10 MaldegemD101000000000101000+01
11 BambruggeL100101100101000000-10
12 Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13 Eendracht AalterL100124000000100124-20
14 AvantiL100113000000100113-20
15 KruibekeL100102000000100102-20
16 Elene-GrotenbergeL100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Damme000000000000000000+00
2 Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3 Kortemark000000000000000000+00
4 Lauwe000000000000000000+00
5 Oostduinkerke000000000000000000+00
6 Oostkamp000000000000000000+00
7 Oostnieuwkerke000000000000000000+00
8 RC Lauwe000000000000000000+00
9 Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10 Rumbeke000000000000000000+00
11 Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12 Voorwaarts Zwevezele000000000000000000+00
13 Westkapelle000000000000000000+00
14 White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15 Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16 Wingene000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation