First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWLWLW342446732617121434151712323911+4776
2AntwerpWWLWW34186105748179443025179262723+960
3AnderlechtWWWWD34151365134179712511176652623+1758
4GenkLWWDW34168106748179533820177372928+1956
5KV OostendeDWLWL34158114941179533321176381620+853
6Standard LiègeWWWDL341311105241177732620176472621+1150
7GentWWLWL34147135542178362921176472621+1349
8MechelenWWLDD34139125454175572930178452524+048
9BeerschotLLWLW34145155864177463229177192635-647
10Zulte-WaregemLLWLL34144165369176292338178273031-1646
11OH LeuvenLLLDD34129135459178272423174763036-545
12AS EupenWLLWD341013114455175662430175752025-1143
13Sporting CharleroiLLLDD34119144649175661816176382833-342
14KortrijkLWLLL341161744571752102435176472022-1339
15Sint-TruidenLLWWD34108164152176382020174582132-1138
16Cercle BruggeDWWLL3411320405117611025261752101525-1136
17Waasland-BeverenWLLWL34871944701732122140175572330-2631
18Royal Excel MouscronLLDLW34710173254174581722173591532-2231
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWLWLW342446732617121434151712323911+4776
2AntwerpWWLWW34186105748179443025179262723+960
3AnderlechtWWWWD34151365134179712511176652623+1758
4GenkLWWDW34168106748179533820177372928+1956
5KV OostendeDWLWL34158114941179533321176381620+853
6Standard LiègeWWWDL341311105241177732620176472621+1150
7GentWWLWL34147135542178362921176472621+1349
8MechelenWWLDD34139125454175572930178452524048
9Beerschot VALLWLW34145155864177463229177192635-647
10Zulte-WaregemLLWLL34144165369176292338178273031-1646
11OH LeuvenLLLDD34129135459178272423174763036-545
12AS EupenWLLWD341013114455175662430175752025-1143
13Sporting CharleroiLLLDD34119144649175661816176382833-342
14KortrijkLWLLL341161744571752102435176472022-1339
15Sint-TruidenLLWWD34108164152176382020174582132-1138
16Cercle BruggeDWWLL3411320405117611025261752101525-1136
17Waasland-BeverenWLLWL34871944701732122140175572330-2631
18Royal Excel MouscronLLDLW34710173254174581722173591532-2231
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Conference League Group)
  Jupiler League (Relegation)
  Relegation - 1B Pro League

First Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWWWD292171581415123033514941259+4470
2GentLLWWD29167659341511313814145452120+2555
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDW2915954923141022269155732314+2654
4AntwerpWWLDD29158649321410402812155462120+1753
5Standard LiègeDLWWD291478473215942249145362323+1549
6MechelenDWWWL29135114643156452524147162119+344
7GenkWLWLD29135114542148152118155462424+344
8AnderlechtWWWLD29111084529157532912144551617+1643
9Zulte-WaregemLDDLL29106134149147253017153481132-836
10Royal Excel MouscronWLLWW2999113840156542217143471623-236
11KortrijkLDLWW2996144044155372422144371622-433
12Sint-TruidenDLLLW2996143350144551718155191632-1733
13AS EupenDWLLL2986152851144461419154291432-2330
14Cercle BruggeLWWWW29722027541451816231521121131-2723
15KV OostendeLLDLL2964192958155372027141112931-2922
16Waasland-BeverenLLLLL2955192160143291230152310930-3920
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club Brugge000000000000000000+038
2Antwerp000000000000000000+030
3Anderlecht000000000000000000+029
4Genk000000000000000000+028
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KV Oostende000000000000000000+027
2Standard Liège000000000000000000+025
3Gent000000000000000000+025
4Mechelen000000000000000000+024
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Union Saint-GilloiseDWWWD282242692414122039131410223011+4570
2RFC SeraingWDWLW2816485537148242213148243324+1852
3Lommel UnitedLWLLW28134115047148152823145362224+343
4WesterloDWDDD28101354130147612816143741314+1143
5DeinzeDLLWW2810994546147432516143562030-139
6RWDMWLDDL28105134449146352322144282127-535
7Lierse KLDLDL2844202555143291728141211827-3016
8Club Brugge IIDLWDL28271923641425713261402121038-4113
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
2Lokeren000000000000000000+00
  Relegation

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWDW13751188734096641192+1026
2WesterloLWWWL14725242073139117412159+423
3Union Saint-GilloiseWWDDW145722517723213127340125+822
4Excelsior VirtonWLWDD1355318116231106732285+720
5OH LeuvenLLLWW1452723307304111572231215-717
6Lommel UnitedDLLLD1444612187331537115715-616
7SV RoeselareDDDDL142932223714212147151109-115
8LokerenLDLLL14149112670162157133911-157
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5Beerschot-WilrijkLWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
  Promotion Play-off

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TubizeWWWW44001422200101220041+1212
2La LouviereWWW33001502200100110050+159
3GanshorenWDW321064211032110032+27
4Stockay-WarfuseeDWLW421165220042201123+17
5HamoirLWWL4202107210144210163+36
6Couvin-MariembourgWLW320185220082100103+36
7GivryLDWD412166201123211043+05
8JetteLW210142000000210142+23
9Solières SportWLL310266200225110041+03
10VerlaineWL210113100103110010-23
11WaremmeLWL310259100112210147-43
12RES DurbuyWLLL4103714200219210165-73
13MeuxDDD303044202022101022+03
14RebecqDD202022101011101011+02
15Acren-LessinesLD201134100123101011-11
16WarnantLL200226000000200226-40
17Excelsior VirtonLLLL400402020020102002010-200
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NinoveWWWW440093220052220041+612
2Gent-ZeehavenWDWD422075211043211032+28
3OudenaardeLDWW421194210153211041+57
4Sparta PetegemWLW320141100101220040+36
5HarelbekeDDWD413085211063202022+36
6DikkelvenneDDWD413075211031202044+26
7Olsa BrakelWDD312042101022211020+25
8Lokeren-TemseWDD312043211021101022+15
9MerelbekeWLDD412142211030201112+25
10Voorwaarts ZwevezeleDWL311122201112110010+04
11ZelzateDDD303055101022202033+03
12Wetteren-KwatrechtDLDL402236201113201123-32
13RonseLDLD402248202022200226-42
14Toekomst MenenLLD301249201135100114-51
15GullegemDLLL401317200205201112-61
16WesthoekLDLL4013311201113200228-81
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BocholtWWWD4310115220052211063+610
2Sporting HasseltDWW321063110021211042+37
3HoogstratenDLWW421194211051210143+57
4Lyra-Lierse BerlaarDWWL421174220051201123+37
5Diegem SportLWDW421187201135220052+17
6LonderzeelWWDL421179210126211053-27
7HadesLWW320193110030210163+66
8Pepingen-HalleWWL320153220030100123+26
9Berchem SportDDW312043202022110021+15
10HoutvenneLWDL411247210134201113-34
11CappellenLLW310266100113210153+03
12Spouwen-MopertingenWLL310258210146100112-33
13Heur TongerenLLD301217101011200206-61
14Eendracht AalstLL200213000000200213-20
15KSC City PiratesLL200237200237000000-40
16Olympia WijgmaalLLL300329200225100104-70
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DeinzeWWWWW242022521612111029712912239+3662
2Thes SportLLLWW2412663223127321812125341411+942
3RFC SeraingWWDDW2311754227116232415125521812+1540
4HeistLLWDW241158282312444910127141913+538
5Patro EisdenLDLLW24106825231282218712246716+236
6RWDMDDDWW2497826251253418161244489+134
7DenderDWDWW248793634123541515125252119+231
8Dessel SportLLDWW248792929126331914122461015+031
9Rupel BoomDDDLD247107353212462147123452125+331
10Olympic CharleroiWDDLL2486102933125431913123271020-430
11URSL ViseDWWDD247983236126422113121561123-430
12LiègeDDDLD236983037125431716111551321-727
13Lierse KempenzonenWWDLL2475122730125161312122461418-326
14La Louvière CentreDDDLL2468103649124442123122461526-1326
15TubizeDLDDL246513194012444141512219525-2123
16Sint-Eloois-WinkelDLLLL242715214212237122312048919-2113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Thes SportWWW330073110021220052+49
2TienenWWLL420255210122210133+06
3HeistWD211032110010101022+14
4Mandel UnitedLLW310264210163100101+23
5Sint-Eloois-WinkelWL210142110030100112+23
6Francs BorainsW110021110021000000+13
7KnokkeWL210121110020100101+13
8URSL ViseLW210133100112110021+03
9Olympic CharleroiLW210111110010100101+03
10Patro EisdenD101022101022000000+01
11LiègeD101000000000101000+01
12Rupel BoomLD201102101000100102-21
13Dender000000000000000000+00
14Dessel Sport000000000000000000+00
15La Louvière CentreLL200215100112100103-40
16SV RoeselareL100105000000100105-50
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1AvantiWWWD431072211010220062+510
2RC LebbekeDWWD422095211052211043+48
3Tempo OverijseWWD321073211042110031+47
4OostkampLWDW4211108201134220074+27
5LochristiWWL320186210144110042+26
6BambruggeLWWL420234210122210112-16
7VW HammeDLW311144100114211030+04
8TorhoutDLLW411288201135210153+04
9AnzegemDLLW411235201123210112-24
10Wolvertem MerchtemDLWL411269200226211043-34
11Sint-NiklaasWL210135100114110021-23
12Voorde AppelterreDDD303055101022202033+03
13EppegemDD202033101011101022+02
14Jong LedeDLD302112201112101000-12
15Rhodienne-De HoekLLD301246100123201123-21
16Svelta MelseleLLLD4013410200225201125-61
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BetekomWWLW4301116210143220073+59
2NijlenLWWW430197210155220042+29
3Berlaar-HeikantWDDW422096211042211054+38
4LilleDWLW42111372200114201123+67
5Eendracht TermienWWDL4211118211043210175+37
6Esperanza PeltLWW320184110031210153+46
7Witgoor SportLWLW420276210133210143+16
8Sint-LenaartsLWWL420289210135210154-16
9Racing MechelenWLLW420259210136210123-46
10Zwarte LeeuwLWD311156201135110021-14
11DiestDWLL411267201135210132-14
12TurnhoutLLW310237100103210134-43
13WellenDLDD403156202022201134-13
14De KempenDLDL402246200224202022-22
15BeringenLDDL402248200215202033-42
16Weerstand KoerselLDL3012410201123100127-61
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Jeunesse TaminesWWWW4400124220062220062+812
2Crossing SchaerbeekWWWD4310114220082211032+710
3Union NamurWWWD431081211050220031+710
4BincheWDLW421187211042210145+17
5BraineLWWD421143211021210122+17
6Entité ManageoiseWW220040220040000000+46
7AischeWLW320143210133110010+16
8Stade BrainoisLWLD411255200213211042+04
9StockelLLDW4112910210166201134-14
10Rapid SymphorinoisWLDL411256211052200204-14
11OstichesWLL310224000000310224-23
12Albert Quévy-MonsLLLW4103512210133200229-73
13TournaiDLL301224100101201123-21
14SG-Tertre-HautrageLDL301227100101201126-51
15Gosselies SportsLLDL4013511301237100124-61
16PAC BuzetLL200216100113100103-50
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stade DisonaisWDW321072220072101000+57
2MormontWWD321062211041110021+47
3Richelle UnitedWW220062220062000000+46
4Habay-la-NeuveLWW320177110021210156+06
5HerstalWWL320155110021210134+06
6JodoigneWLWL420289220061200228-16
7Raeren-EynattenWDL311165110031201134+14
8OnhayeLWL310275110040200235+23
9RochefortLW210145110041100104-13
10AywailleLW210134110032100102-13
11HuyLLW310258210134100124-33
12Oppagne-WerisLD201112100112101000-11
13GouvyDL201135101022100113-21
14SprimontLD201113101000100113-21
15Wanze / Bas-OhaL100102000000100102-20
16Marloie SportLL200247100124100123-30
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VC HerentalsW110031000000110031+23
2Berg en DalW110031110031000000+23
3OppuursW110031110031000000+23
4LilleW110020110020000000+23
5SchriekW110021000000110021+13
6White StarW110021000000110021+13
7AntoniaW110021110021000000+13
8BrasschaatD101022000000101022+01
9De KempenD101022101022000000+01
10Retie BranddonkL100112000000100112-10
11Rapid LeestL100112100112000000-10
12TernesseL100112100112000000-10
13Groen Rood KatelijneL100113000000100113-20
14ZwijndrechtL100113000000100113-20
15LyraL100113100113000000-20
16Berlaar-HeikantL100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2KampenhoutW110041110041000000+33
3Sporting BruxellesW110030000000110030+33
4JetteW110042000000110042+23
5HoutemW110020000000110020+23
6Schaerbeek-EvereW110020110020000000+23
7Stade BierbeekW110021110021000000+13
8VeltemW110021110021000000+13
9Renaissance SchaerbeekL100112000000100112-10
10StockelL100112000000100112-10
11LiedekerkeL100124100124000000-20
12Grez-DoiceauL100102000000100102-20
13Racing ButselL100102100102000000-20
14HoeilaartL100114000000100114-30
15BraineL100103100103000000-30
16BorghtL100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BincheW110053000000110053+23
2SG-Tertre-HautrageW110031000000110031+23
3Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4CourcellesW110032000000110032+13
5MontkainoiseW110021110021000000+13
6Stade BrainoisW110010110010000000+13
7PAC BuzetD101022000000101022+01
8Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9BelœilD101022101022000000+01
10RansartD101022101022000000+01
11OstichesL100123100123000000-10
12RAS MonceauL100112000000100112-10
13EstinnoiseL100101000000100101-10
14HoudengL100135100135000000-20
15PaturagesL100113100113000000-20
16Gosselies SportsL100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5Stade DisonaisDWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6RaerenLWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7BeaufaysDLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8Stockay-WarfuseeDWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9AmayLLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10WeywertzDWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11XhoffraixLLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12JS FizoiseWDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13Milanello MilmortWDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14Ster-FrancorchampsLLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15AubelDLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16Gold Star LiegeLWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stade DisonaisWDW321052101011220041+37
2HombourgWDW321052220041101011+37
3URSL ViseWWL320153110030210123+26
4Wanze / Bas-OhaLWW320176210155110021+16
5BanneuxWLW320157110032210125-26
6BeaufaysDWD312062110051202011+45
7Stockay-WarfuseeLWD311174201124110050+34
8AubelWDL311174210152101022+34
9Espoir MineroisWLD311176100112211064+14
10Milanello MilmortLDW311134101022210112-14
11JS FizoiseWLL3102610100105210165-43
12XhoffraixDDL302112201101101011-12
13AmayLDD302112201112101000-12
14Melen-MicherouxLDD302112201112101000-12
15WeywertzLDL301238101011200227-51
16RaerenLLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beringen000000000000000000+00
2Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3Bree000000000000000000+00
4Bregel Sport000000000000000000+00
5Eendracht Termien000000000000000000+00
6HIH Hoepertingen000000000000000000+00
7Herk000000000000000000+00
8Heur Tongeren000000000000000000+00
9Huvo Jeuk000000000000000000+00
10Landen000000000000000000+00
11Lutlommel000000000000000000+00
12Melo Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
13Racing Peer000000000000000000+00
14Vlijtingen000000000000000000+00
15Zepperen000000000000000000+00
16Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Oppagne-WerisWW220041110031110010+36
2ChamplonWD211060110060101000+64
3Ethe BelmontDW211021101000110021+14
4Marloie SportWL210143110030100113+13
5Saint-Louis-Saint-LegerWL210144100112110032+03
6BastogneLW210133100123110010+03
7Habay-la-NeuveLW210122100101110021+03
8Jeunesse FreylangeoiseLW210127110021100106-53
9LibramontDD202011101000101011+02
10Meix-Devant-VirtonDD202011101011101000+02
11Fontaine-l'EvequeDD202000101000101000+02
12WellinDL201134100112101022-11
13MelreuxDL201134101022100112-11
14La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WepionWW220080110060110020+86
2ES de la MoligneeWW220082110052110030+66
3RochefortWW220061110040110021+56
4LignyWW220051110031110020+46
5AssesseWW220041220041000000+36
6NismesDW211051110040101011+44
7SpyWL210111000000210111+03
8ArquetLW210114110010100104-33
9Grand-LeezDD202000101000101000+02
10LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11Flavion SportLD201103100103101000-31
12AnheeDL201104101000100104-41
13FossesLL200225100112100113-30
14Meux IILL200203100102100101-30
15AndennaisLL200227100102100125-50
16PescheLL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Svelta MelseleW110050000000110050+53
2ZelzateW110042110042000000+23
3LochristiW110031110031000000+23
4RoburW110020110020000000+23
5Appelterre-EichemW110010000000110010+13
6ArdennenW110010000000110010+13
7De Jeugd LovendegemD101022000000101022+01
8VoordeD101022101022000000+01
9Klauwaerts KemzekeD101000101000000000+01
10MaldegemD101000000000101000+01
11BambruggeL100101100101000000-10
12Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13Eendracht AalterL100124000000100124-20
14AvantiL100113000000100113-20
15KruibekeL100102000000100102-20
16Elene-GrotenbergeL100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Damme000000000000000000+00
2Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3Kortemark000000000000000000+00
4Lauwe000000000000000000+00
5Oostduinkerke000000000000000000+00
6Oostkamp000000000000000000+00
7Oostnieuwkerke000000000000000000+00
8RC Lauwe000000000000000000+00
9Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10Rumbeke000000000000000000+00
11Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12Voorwaarts Zwevezele000000000000000000+00
13Westkapelle000000000000000000+00
14White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16Wingene000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation