Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWLWLW342446732617121434151712323911+4776
2AntwerpWWLWW34186105748179443025179262723+960
3AnderlechtWWWWD34151365134179712511176652623+1758
4GenkLWWDW34168106748179533820177372928+1956
5KV OostendeDWLWL34158114941179533321176381620+853
6Standard LiègeWWWDL341311105241177732620176472621+1150
7GentWWLWL34147135542178362921176472621+1349
8MechelenWWLDD34139125454175572930178452524048
9Beerschot VALLWLW34145155864177463229177192635-647
10Zulte-WaregemLLWLL34144165369176292338178273031-1646
11OH LeuvenLLLDD34129135459178272423174763036-545
12AS EupenWLLWD341013114455175662430175752025-1143
13Sporting CharleroiLLLDD34119144649175661816176382833-342
14KortrijkLWLLL341161744571752102435176472022-1339
15Sint-TruidenLLWWD34108164152176382020174582132-1138
16Cercle BruggeDWWLL3411320405117611025261752101525-1136
17Waasland-BeverenWLLWL34871944701732122140175572330-2631
18Royal Excel MouscronLLDLW34710173254174581722173591532-2231
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Conference League Group)
  Jupiler League (Relegation)
  Relegation - 1B Pro League

First Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWWWD292171581415123033514941259+4470
2GentLLWWD29167659341511313814145452120+2555
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDW2915954923141022269155732314+2654
4AntwerpWWLDD29158649321410402812155462120+1753
5Standard LiègeDLWWD291478473215942249145362323+1549
6MechelenDWWWL29135114643156452524147162119+344
7GenkWLWLD29135114542148152118155462424+344
8AnderlechtWWWLD29111084529157532912144551617+1643
9Zulte-WaregemLDDLL29106134149147253017153481132-836
10Royal Excel MouscronWLLWW2999113840156542217143471623-236
11KortrijkLDLWW2996144044155372422144371622-433
12Sint-TruidenDLLLW2996143350144551718155191632-1733
13AS EupenDWLLL2986152851144461419154291432-2330
14Cercle BruggeLWWWW29722027541451816231521121131-2723
15KV OostendeLLDLL2964192958155372027141112931-2922
16Waasland-BeverenLLLLL2955192160143291230152310930-3920
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Union Saint-GilloiseLWWWW161114411785031898611238+2434
2AntwerpWLWWD169342918852115784131411+1130
3Club BruggeWLDWD168622921734014895221513+830
4MechelenLWLWD1682628288512161183141217+026
5Sporting CharleroiLWLWW167542822832312984311613+626
6AnderlechtWDLDW1667331228341201283321110+925
7GentWWDLW16736261785121910822477+924
8AS EupenDLDLL1664626248233121384131411+222
9KortrijkDDDDW165742019733110792431012+122
10GenkLLDWL1663730288323151283141516+221
11Sint-TruidenLWWLL16637172382241014841379-621
12Standard LiègeLWDDD16556182682339128323914-820
13OH LeuvenWLWDW1648422268332111181521115-420
14RFC SeraingWWDLL16619212884131398206819-719
15KV OostendeLLLLL165291935831411208215815-1617
16Zulte-WaregemWLDLD1645725359225142372321112-1017
17Cercle BruggeWLDLD163491824912681472231010-613
18BeerschotLWDWL1623111530820651080351020-159
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club Brugge000000000000000000+038
2Antwerp000000000000000000+030
3Anderlecht000000000000000000+029
4Genk000000000000000000+028
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division A: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KV Oostende000000000000000000+027
2Standard Liège000000000000000000+025
3Gent000000000000000000+025
4Mechelen000000000000000000+024
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WesterloWWDLW13931251063301057601155+1530
2Waasland-BeverenWLDLW13625221962047137421156+320
3RWDMDWDWD13454202171331113632198-117
4DeinzeDDLWD133822119623110871511111+217
5Lierse KLLDWD1344525266321131171241215-116
6Royal Excel MouscronWWWWD13436152172237106213811-615
7Lommel UnitedLDLLL134272123721413136213810-214
8Excelsior VirtonLLWLL13337122272145126123710-1012
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
2Lokeren000000000000000000+00
  Relegation

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWDW13751188734096641192+1026
2WesterloLWWWL14725242073139117412159+423
3Union Saint-GilloiseWWDDW145722517723213127340125+822
4Excelsior VirtonWLWDD1355318116231106732285+720
5OH LeuvenLLLWW1452723307304111572231215-717
6Lommel UnitedDLLLD1444612187331537115715-616
7SV RoeselareDDDDL142932223714212147151109-115
8LokerenLDLLL14149112670162157133911-157
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5Beerschot-WilrijkLWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
  Promotion Play-off

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4LonderzeelWDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6Sparta PetegemLWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17AcrenWLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beerschot-WilrijkWWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2OosterwijkWWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5CineyLLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6Sprimont-ComblainWWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10Berchem SportDLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13WalhainWLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15La CalamineLLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1La LouviereWWWWW14130139887012146600184+3139
2MeuxWDWWW14941321575111667430169+1731
3WarnantDWDWW14752281284311576321135+1626
4Solières SportWWLWW1475234227421181073311612+1226
5HamoirLDDDW1475228276240131085121517+126
6Acren-LessinesWWWWL147252620841316126312108+623
7GanshorenLWWLD14725221973139107412139+323
8RebecqWLWLW14635231974121410722399+421
9Stockay-WarfuseeDLWWL146262121621311128413109+020
10TubizeLWLLL145272228732214157205813-617
11JetteDWLLD14437142472146137223811-1015
12WaremmeLLLLW1441922326105101583141217-1013
13GivryWLWWL143471922722312117124711-313
14Couvin-MariembourgDLLDL142391326702531172141015-139
15VerlaineLLLLL142210113071154147115716-198
16RES DurbuyLLLLL141112103971065177016522-294
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1NinoveLDWWW13931291064201437511157+1930
2Voorwaarts ZwevezeleWDLDW12831331464111766420168+1927
3Sparta PetegemWWLLW12732331663211376411209+1724
4Olsa BrakelWLDDW1273225126411177632185+1324
5Lokeren-TemseWLWDL127231796222656501114+823
6MerelbekeWLLDD13625211874121286213910+320
7ZelzateWDDLL126241416631287631269-220
8GullegemLLWWW136071824740310126204812-618
9HarelbekeWLDDW13535221974121496123810+318
10OudenaardeWWWWL135081729630310137205716-1215
11DikkelvenneLDDDW133641823622211117142712-515
12Gent-ZeehavenWLLDL13427142472239146204510-1014
13WesthoekLWWLW13418182762046972141218-913
14Toekomst MenenWLLDW133371825731313136024512-712
15Wetteren-KwatrechtLWLLL12309132762046156105712-149
16RonseLLLDL131111143161148117007620-174
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Lyra-Lierse BerlaarDWLWW1393130964201677511142+2130
2HoogstratenDWWWW1292137765011936420184+3029
3Eendracht AalstWDWWL13724231463121067412138+923
4BocholtWDWWW13724201675111566213510+423
5LonderzeelLLDWW1363418127232107640285+621
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWLWL13616151765011147115413-219
7Olympia WijgmaalWDLLD1354416157322108622267+119
8CappellenWWLLW1352622257403101061231215-317
9Sporting HasseltWWLWD1352615197223696303910-417
10Diegem SportWDLLL1345422236231111072231113-117
11HadesWDLLD123721317623179614168-416
12KSC City PiratesLLWLL1342715236213897214714-814
13Berchem SportDLWLD13256132272239126033410-911
14Pepingen-HalleLLDWW1331914266213797106717-1210
15Heur TongerenLLDLD132471729611471571331014-1210
16HoutvenneLDWLL13238143070256186213812-169
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Patro EisdenWWWWW11821134651070531164+926
2Dessel SportWWWWL11722251154101466312115+1423
3LiègeDWWDW116411656321104532061+1122
4Thes SportLWWDD126332119631210126321117+221
5Olympic CharleroiWLWDW1155121115221766330145+1020
6HeistWDLDW1245319126411133604269+717
7DenderDLWDD1245313146240416213913-117
8Francs BorainsDLLLW114341310531152612388+315
9Sint-Eloois-WinkelDWLDW113351215622288511347-312
10TienenLWLLW1133510165221766114310-612
11URSL ViseLLLLD113261116612359520367-511
12KnokkeLWWLL1132612185203910612338-611
13Rupel BoomWLLWL113178176213475104410-910
14La Louvière CentreLDWLW112276174013310721437-118
15Mandel UnitedLLLLL1112892470165144112410-155
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DeinzeWWWWW242022521612111029712912239+3662
2Thes SportLLLWW2412663223127321812125341411+942
3RFC SeraingWWDDW2311754227116232415125521812+1540
4HeistLLWDW241158282312444910127141913+538
5Patro EisdenLDLLW24106825231282218712246716+236
6RWDMDDDWW2497826251253418161244489+134
7DenderDWDWW248793634123541515125252119+231
8Dessel SportLLDWW248792929126331914122461015+031
9Rupel BoomDDDLD247107353212462147123452125+331
10Olympic CharleroiWDDLL2486102933125431913123271020-430
11URSL ViseDWWDD247983236126422113121561123-430
12LiègeDDDLD236983037125431716111551321-727
13Lierse KempenzonenWWDLL2475122730125161312122461418-326
14La Louvière CentreDDDLL2468103649124442123122461526-1326
15TubizeDLDDL246513194012444141512219525-2123
16Sint-Eloois-WinkelDLLLL242715214212237122312048919-2113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OostkampDWWWW131120341675201696600187+1835
2Erpe-Mere UnitedWWWWW13832211174211056411116+1027
3RC LebbekeDWWDW1374219126510125723277+725
4TorhoutWWLWW13805241874031511640297+624
5Tempo OverijseWWLWW1373325116312977421164+1424
6LochristiLLWWL13625272064111977214813+720
7AvantiLDWLL13625221774031376222910+520
8Voorde AppelterreWLLLL1352622207403111061231110+217
9VW HammeLLDDW1345423216123101173311310+217
10EppegemWLWDD13445161574211256024410+116
11AnzegemWDLLL134182027611461373041414-713
12Wolvertem MerchtemDLLLD1326511186132457133713-712
13Rhodienne-De HoekLDLDL1332812256222697106616-1311
14Svelta MelseleLDWWL13328113072146186114512-1911
15Jong LedeDWLLL13319142771159176204510-1310
16Sint-NiklaasLLDLW13238122560245117214714-139
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Racing MechelenWLWWW139133317760121763121210+1628
2DiestWLDLL1382320863121047511104+1226
3TurnhoutWWLWW1373322137403148633085+924
4BetekomWDWWW1373325176222987511169+824
5LilleLDWWW1373325246321131274121212+124
6NijlenWWLWL137243020741216963121411+1023
7Esperanza PeltWWWDW127232216622211136501113+623
8Eendracht TermienWLWLD136162221630313107313911+119
9WellenDWLLD135352020630310972321011+018
10BeringenLLWWW135262123732214106204713-217
11Zwarte LeeuwLWLDL13517242162137673041715+316
12Witgoor SportLWWLL1351716187304109621369-216
13Sint-LenaartsLLLLD13436192372231096213914-415
14Berlaar-HeikantDWDDL1325615257142996114616-1011
15De KempenLLLLW13139103060155157124515-206
16Weerstand KoerselLLLLL12011163460064166015218-281
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Union NamurDWWWD138232197421137640282+1226
2BincheLWWLW1382320167511148631268+426
3SG-Tertre-HautrageWLLDW13733241776011776132710+724
4Rapid SymphorinoisWLWDD13724231175111236213118+1223
5Entité ManageoiseLWWDD13724231574121386312107+823
6TournaiDWLLW1363417137511134612349+421
7AischeLLLDD13553221763219572321312+520
8Crossing SchaerbeekWWWDD13553182062311111732279-220
9Albert Quévy-MonsDLLDD135442517632114672231111+819
10Jeunesse TaminesDWLWD1446415177421118704349-218
11OstichesLWWDW1352621246222101073041114-317
12BraineWLLDD1333724316114111372231318-712
13Gosselies SportsWWLDD1324712217133586114713-910
14PAC BuzetLDDDD13067112660336147034512-156
15StockelLLDLL13031093160243117016620-223
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stade DisonaisWLWLW1492335227601231073221212+1329
2SprimontWLWWW149232616740315117520115+1029
3RochefortLWWLW1491435257412171375021812+1028
4Raeren-EynattenWWWLW148063325860224106204915+824
5HerstalWLWLL147253121842219963031212+1023
6Richelle UnitedWLLWD14725232062136785121713+323
7OnhayeDLWLW1365225117430196622265+1423
8Marloie SportLWLWL1471631307412161373041517+122
9Habay-la-NeuveWDWWL1363426216231121074031411+521
10JodoigneWLLWL14536191873221387214610+118
11MormontWWWLD1453630367403171871331318-618
12Oppagne-WerisLLWWL145091837840414166105421-1915
13HuyLDLLD1434714197115610723289-513
14Wanze / Bas-OhaLWLDD143382029621311108125919-912
15AywailleLLLLL1430112449610592482061525-259
16GouvyLWDDW14239213272237870161424-119
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VC HerentalsW110031000000110031+23
2Berg en DalW110031110031000000+23
3OppuursW110031110031000000+23
4LilleW110020110020000000+23
5SchriekW110021000000110021+13
6White StarW110021000000110021+13
7AntoniaW110021110021000000+13
8BrasschaatD101022000000101022+01
9De KempenD101022101022000000+01
10Retie BranddonkL100112000000100112-10
11Rapid LeestL100112100112000000-10
12TernesseL100112100112000000-10
13Groen Rood KatelijneL100113000000100113-20
14ZwijndrechtL100113000000100113-20
15LyraL100113100113000000-20
16Berlaar-HeikantL100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2KampenhoutW110041110041000000+33
3Sporting BruxellesW110030000000110030+33
4JetteW110042000000110042+23
5HoutemW110020000000110020+23
6Schaerbeek-EvereW110020110020000000+23
7Stade BierbeekW110021110021000000+13
8VeltemW110021110021000000+13
9Renaissance SchaerbeekL100112000000100112-10
10StockelL100112000000100112-10
11LiedekerkeL100124100124000000-20
12Grez-DoiceauL100102000000100102-20
13Racing ButselL100102100102000000-20
14HoeilaartL100114000000100114-30
15BraineL100103100103000000-30
16BorghtL100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1BincheW110053000000110053+23
2SG-Tertre-HautrageW110031000000110031+23
3Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4CourcellesW110032000000110032+13
5MontkainoiseW110021110021000000+13
6Stade BrainoisW110010110010000000+13
7PAC BuzetD101022000000101022+01
8Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9BelœilD101022101022000000+01
10RansartD101022101022000000+01
11OstichesL100123100123000000-10
12RAS MonceauL100112000000100112-10
13EstinnoiseL100101000000100101-10
14HoudengL100135100135000000-20
15PaturagesL100113100113000000-20
16Gosselies SportsL100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5Stade DisonaisDWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6RaerenLWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7BeaufaysDLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8Stockay-WarfuseeDWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9AmayLLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10WeywertzDWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11XhoffraixLLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12JS FizoiseWDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13Milanello MilmortWDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14Ster-FrancorchampsLLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15AubelDLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16Gold Star LiegeLWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Stade DisonaisWDW321052101011220041+37
2HombourgWDW321052220041101011+37
3URSL ViseWWL320153110030210123+26
4Wanze / Bas-OhaLWW320176210155110021+16
5BanneuxWLW320157110032210125-26
6BeaufaysDWD312062110051202011+45
7Stockay-WarfuseeLWD311174201124110050+34
8AubelWDL311174210152101022+34
9Espoir MineroisWLD311176100112211064+14
10Milanello MilmortLDW311134101022210112-14
11JS FizoiseWLL3102610100105210165-43
12XhoffraixDDL302112201101101011-12
13AmayLDD302112201112101000-12
14Melen-MicherouxLDD302112201112101000-12
15WeywertzLDL301238101011200227-51
16RaerenLLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Beringen000000000000000000+00
2Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3Bree000000000000000000+00
4Bregel Sport000000000000000000+00
5Eendracht Termien000000000000000000+00
6HIH Hoepertingen000000000000000000+00
7Herk000000000000000000+00
8Heur Tongeren000000000000000000+00
9Huvo Jeuk000000000000000000+00
10Landen000000000000000000+00
11Lutlommel000000000000000000+00
12Melo Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
13Racing Peer000000000000000000+00
14Vlijtingen000000000000000000+00
15Zepperen000000000000000000+00
16Zonhoven000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Oppagne-WerisWW220041110031110010+36
2ChamplonWD211060110060101000+64
3Ethe BelmontDW211021101000110021+14
4Marloie SportWL210143110030100113+13
5Saint-Louis-Saint-LegerWL210144100112110032+03
6BastogneLW210133100123110010+03
7Habay-la-NeuveLW210122100101110021+03
8Jeunesse FreylangeoiseLW210127110021100106-53
9LibramontDD202011101000101011+02
10Meix-Devant-VirtonDD202011101011101000+02
11Fontaine-l'EvequeDD202000101000101000+02
12WellinDL201134100112101022-11
13MelreuxDL201134101022100112-11
14La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WepionWW220080110060110020+86
2ES de la MoligneeWW220082110052110030+66
3RochefortWW220061110040110021+56
4LignyWW220051110031110020+46
5AssesseWW220041220041000000+36
6NismesDW211051110040101011+44
7SpyWL210111000000210111+03
8ArquetLW210114110010100104-33
9Grand-LeezDD202000101000101000+02
10LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11Flavion SportLD201103100103101000-31
12AnheeDL201104101000100104-41
13FossesLL200225100112100113-30
14Meux IILL200203100102100101-30
15AndennaisLL200227100102100125-50
16PescheLL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Svelta MelseleW110050000000110050+53
2ZelzateW110042110042000000+23
3LochristiW110031110031000000+23
4RoburW110020110020000000+23
5Appelterre-EichemW110010000000110010+13
6ArdennenW110010000000110010+13
7De Jeugd LovendegemD101022000000101022+01
8VoordeD101022101022000000+01
9Klauwaerts KemzekeD101000101000000000+01
10MaldegemD101000000000101000+01
11BambruggeL100101100101000000-10
12Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13Eendracht AalterL100124000000100124-20
14AvantiL100113000000100113-20
15KruibekeL100102000000100102-20
16Elene-GrotenbergeL100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Damme000000000000000000+00
2Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3Kortemark000000000000000000+00
4Lauwe000000000000000000+00
5Oostduinkerke000000000000000000+00
6Oostkamp000000000000000000+00
7Oostnieuwkerke000000000000000000+00
8RC Lauwe000000000000000000+00
9Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10Rumbeke000000000000000000+00
11Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12Voorwaarts Zwevezele000000000000000000+00
13Westkapelle000000000000000000+00
14White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16Wingene000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation