First Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWWWD292171581415123033514941259+4470
2GentLLWWD29167659341511313814145452120+2555
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDW2915954923141022269155732314+2654
4AntwerpWWLDD29158649321410402812155462120+1753
5Standard LiègeDLWWD291478473215942249145362323+1549
6MechelenDWWWL29135114643156452524147162119+344
7GenkWLWLD29135114542148152118155462424+344
8AnderlechtWWWLD29111084529157532912144551617+1643
9Zulte-WaregemLDDLL29106134149147253017153481132-836
10Royal Excel MouscronWLLWW2999113840156542217143471623-236
11KortrijkLDLWW2996144044155372422144371622-433
12Sint-TruidenDLLLW2996143350144551718155191632-1733
13AS EupenDWLLL2986152851144461419154291432-2330
14Cercle BruggeLWWWW29722027541451816231521121131-2723
15KV OostendeLLDLL2964192958155372027141112931-2922
16Waasland-BeverenLLLLL2955192160143291230152310930-3920
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWLWLW342446732617121434151712323911+4776
2AntwerpWWLWW34186105748179443025179262723+960
3AnderlechtWWWWD34151365134179712511176652623+1758
4GenkLWWDW34168106748179533820177372928+1956
5KV OostendeDWLWL34158114941179533321176381620+853
6Standard LiègeWWWDL341311105241177732620176472621+1150
7GentWWLWL34147135542178362921176472621+1349
8MechelenWWLDD34139125454175572930178452524048
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot VA
LLWLW34145155864177463229177192635-647
10Zulte-WaregemLLWLL34144165369176292338178273031-1646
11OH LeuvenLLLDD34129135459178272423174763036-545
12AS EupenWLLWD341013114455175662430175752025-1143
13Sporting CharleroiLLLDD34119144649175661816176382833-342
14KortrijkLWLLL341161744571752102435176472022-1339
15Sint-TruidenLLWWD34108164152176382020174582132-1138
16Cercle BruggeDWWLL3411320405117611025261752101525-1136
17Waasland-BeverenWLLWL34871944701732122140175572330-2631
18Royal Excel MouscronLLDLW34710173254174581722173591532-2231
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Conference League Group)
  Jupiler League (Relegation)
  Relegation - 1B Pro League

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GenkWWWWW171511451598102588701207+3046
2Union Saint-GilloiseWDWDW1711333522852113896122214+1336
3AntwerpDDLLW171124301797112088413109+1335
4Club BruggeDLWDW17103434209621221084131210+1433
5GentWWDWL17935321885121699423169+1430
6WesterloWDLWL178273430851220993151421+426
7Standard LiègeLLWLW1681724228413141084041012+225
8OH LeuvenWLDDL1774630268413131193331715+425
9Cercle BruggeWWDWW17746242484311589315916+025
10Sint-TruidenLWWDL17656171982247109432109-223
11AnderlechtLDWLL166282520941415117214109+520
12Sporting CharleroiLWLDL1661922298314121483051015-719
13MechelenDLWWL165382430942317157115715-618
14KV OostendeLWLWL1752102037840411159126922-1717
15AS EupenDWLLW17511124388305101492161424-1416
16Zulte-WaregemDDLLW1734102340921615288134812-1713
17KortrijkLLDLD173311143391265188215915-1912
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RFC Seraing
LLLLL1732121633801731493151319-1711
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWD642082321031321051+650
2Union Saint-GilloiseLWLLD621355310234311121+046
3AnderlechtDLWWD622287311123311164+140
4AntwerpWLLLD6114310301217310223-736
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division A: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KV Oostende000000000000000000+027
2Standard Liège000000000000000000+025
3Gent000000000000000000+025
4Mechelen000000000000000000+024
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Conference League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GentLWWWW640295310223330072+443
2GenkDLWDW6321108320176312032+237
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDL62131012311167310245-234
4MechelenDLLLL6114610311122300348-430
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs

First Division B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot
000000000000000000+00
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Club Brugge II
000000000000000000+00
3Deinze000000000000000000+00
4Dender000000000000000000+00
5Excelsior Virton000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
KRC Genk II
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lierse K
000000000000000000+00
8Lommel United000000000000000000+00
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RSC Anderlecht II
000000000000000000+00
10RWDM000000000000000000+00
11Waasland-Beveren000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Standard Liege II
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Challenger Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot
WWWWW1610242719841311886111611+832
2Waasland-BeverenWLDWW169433718852118884221910+1931
3RWDMLLDWW168442816852117683231110+1228
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lierse K
WDLLW1682633358512211583141220-226
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RSC Anderlecht II
WLLDW167542921833212884221713+826
6Lommel UnitedWWWLL1680825298305111585031414-424
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Club Brugge II
WWLDL1665531268431181182241315+523
8DeinzeLWWDW166372024841315138224511-421
9DenderLLWDL165382026820610188332108-618
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Standard Liege II
LLWDL164482032813412198314813-1216
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
KRC Genk II
LWLDL1633101931831410118026920-1212
12Excelsior VirtonLDLLL16178152780446118134916-1210
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WesterloDWLWL2817565229148512515149052714+2356
2RWDMDWLWD2814774133147342417147431716+849
3Waasland-BeverenWLLDD28125114740147162221145452519+741
4DeinzeLLWWD2891274739145632619144642120+839
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lierse K
DWWLW2899103942145542019144461923-336
6Lommel UnitedWWWDD2898113940145452117144461823-135
7Royal Excel MouscronLLLLW2886143145145361721143381424-1430
8Excelsior VirtonDLWLW2856172452144281224141491228-2821
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
2Lokeren000000000000000000+00
  Relegation

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWDW13751188734096641192+1026
2WesterloLWWWL14725242073139117412159+423
3Union Saint-GilloiseWWDDW145722517723213127340125+822
4Excelsior VirtonWLWDD1355318116231106732285+720
5OH LeuvenLLLWW1452723307304111572231215-717
6Lommel UnitedDLLLD1444612187331537115715-616
7SV RoeselareDDDDL142932223714212147151109-115
8LokerenLDLLL14149112670162157133911-157
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot-Wilrijk
LWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
  Promotion Play-off

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WarnantDLWWW151122291487101877412117+1535
2TubizeDWDDW15834281374121448422149+1527
3VerlaineWWWLL15834261885031912733176+827
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stade Disonais
WWLDW158342020743010584041015+027
5HamoirWWLDD1575323157232978521148+826
6La Louvière CentreLWDWW158162722850316137313119+525
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stockay-Warfusee
WWWWL15726201984221511730458+123
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Union Namur
LWDWW15717232473138984041515-122
9MeuxDWWDL156452523832314147322119+222
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Binche
WDLDD15573221773221298251108+522
11RebecqWLWLD1562734328305181873221614+220
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Acren-Lessines
LLLLL156181927731371083051217-819
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Jette
WLLLW155372622721410983231613+418
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Union Saint-Gilloise II
LWWLL1553724237223121083141213+118
15GanshorenDLLWL153661926822411157142811-715
16Solières SportLLLWW153391833822411147115719-1512
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Seraing II
LLLLD15321010267214598116517-1611
18WaremmeLLLDW151591534804441971151115-198
  Promotion
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Eendracht AalstLWWWW141013281065101148503176+1831
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Cercle Brugge II
DDWWL1375124135221558530198+1126
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lokeren-Temse
LWWWD147522516851215106240106+926
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oostkamp
WDWDW13742301786202175122910+1325
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sparta Petegem
WLDWD14743232385301486213915+025
6MerelbekeWWDLW146442317733113773131010+622
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zulte Waregem II
WLLLW146352715832314106312135+1221
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zelzate
WLDWW146352421731312127322129+321
9Gent-ZeehavenDDDWD1454525247232111273131412+119
10OudenaardeLWDLL145272129630314158224714-817
11Olsa BrakelLWDDW13454192361325873221415-417
12WesthoekDLLLL144461926723281272141114-716
13Wetteren-KwatrechtWLLWW145092031820611176303914-1115
14TorhoutDWWDL1343617166303117713369+115
15DikkelvenneLDDWL1443715247214917722367-915
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Harelbeke
WDLLL143471428731310147034414-1413
17GullegemLLDLL142662224613291081341314-212
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Erpe-Mere United
LDLLL141211102971247117007318-195
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sporting HasseltDDWLL14842251574211377421128+1028
2HadesWWWWW148332088413114642094+1227
3Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWW148242818632113785031511+1026
4CappellenDWDLD14743261673319574121711+1025
5TongerenDWDWW1472528257403131173221514+323
6Racing MechelenWDDWW14644221483231312632192+822
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
WLDWD146352418732214873131010+621
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mechelen II
LLDLW146352623621391084221713+321
9Diegem SportDDWWL14554202173319772231114-120
10LilleWDDLD1454521227313101172321111-119
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Londerzeel
LDWWL14536252184131812612379+418
12BocholtWDDLL14536212072231514731366+118
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pepingen-Halle
WDLLD14536192083231312621368-118
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berchem Sport
LDLWW1443716266213798224917-1015
15TurnhoutLLDLW1442829406213141782151523-1114
16RC LebbekeLDLWL14347162472231115712459-813
17KSC City PiratesWDLLL143381937812592162131016-1812
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beerschot VA II
LLDLL14239133061144118125919-179
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1LiègeWWDWW16114142886202848521144+3437
2Patro EisdenDWWWD16113240985301718602238+3136
3La LouviereWDWLL1611233114871017384131411+1735
4Olympic CharleroiWDWDW169433517851213684312211+1831
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
KAA Gent II
DWLLW16844241384221388422115+1128
6Francs BorainsLDDWW168442717852115683231211+1028
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
WDLWW1683529277421161094141317+227
8KnokkeWDWDW1682625238404111384221410+226
9HeistDWDWW16754232074211499333911+326
10Thes SportLDLDD16754242384401598314914+126
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
URSL Vise
LDWLL1663728268323131383141513+221
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DLLWL16637182183141215832366-321
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Royal Antwerp II
DLLLW16619142282157128404710-819
14TienenDLWDL165471923941481371331110-419
15NinoveLLWDL164210153181166148314917-1614
16Rupel BoomWWLWL164210133193157167115615-1814
17Dessel SportDDWLL163491435811631882331117-2113
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sporting Charleroi II
LLLLW164111153081169188305612-1513
19
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Mandel United
LWDLL16311284080173218305519-3210
20HoogstratenDLLDL161312132781169128026415-146
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DeinzeWWWWW242022521612111029712912239+3662
2Thes SportLLLWW2412663223127321812125341411+942
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RFC Seraing
WWDDW2311754227116232415125521812+1540
4HeistLLWDW241158282312444910127141913+538
5Patro EisdenLDLLW24106825231282218712246716+236
6RWDMDDDWW2497826251253418161244489+134
7DenderDWDWW248793634123541515125252119+231
8Dessel SportLLDWW248792929126331914122461015+031
9Rupel BoomDDDLD247107353212462147123452125+331
10Olympic CharleroiWDDLL2486102933125431913123271020-430
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
URSL Vise
DWWDD247983236126422113121561123-430
12LiègeDDDLD236983037125431716111551321-727
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lierse Kempenzonen
WWDLL2475122730125161312122461418-326
14La Louvière CentreDDDLL2468103649124442123122461526-1326
15TubizeDLDDL246513194012444141512219525-2123
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DLLLL242715214212237122312048919-2113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DenderWLWWW6501123330071320152+940
2LiègeLWWWL6402127330071310256+536
3KnokkeWDLLD61231015311156301259-529
4Dessel SportLDLLD60249183012610301238-926
  Promotion

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Tempo OverijseWWDWD1410314417770026673311811+2733
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Voorde Appelterre
WWLLW141013291476011787412126+1531
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Anzegem
WWWWD14923241785121613641184+729
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Avanti
LWDWD147432915832315126420143+1425
5VW HammeWLWWW14734231763219584131412+624
6Jong LedeLLWWW14734231473221377412107+924
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
HO Kalken
WLLLD14635231861236128512176+521
8WielsbekeLWLLL146173127740315772141620+419
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Roeselare Daisel
LWDWD14455172261325883231214-517
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wolvertem Merchtem
LLWWL1452716227313977214715-617
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Elene-Grotenberge
WWDDD1335520237232101261231011-314
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rumbeke
LWLDL14347132771246157223712-1413
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Drongen
DDLLD13265142050234982421011-612
14EppegemWLLLW14257112181436106114511-1011
15Eendracht WervikDLWLL142481935802610236222912-1610
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Eendracht Aalter
LLLLW141310113871157197025419-276
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HoutvenneDWWWD14950351075201867430174+2532
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wezel
WWWLD1410133923751125147502149+1631
3GeelDWWWD148513120734010675112114+1129
4WellenDWWWL1483330248611201462221010+627
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Eendracht Termien
DWWDD13742261763211187421159+925
6Sint-LenaartsWWDWD14554171885121286042510-120
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Schoonbeek-Beverst
DLDWD1454514197412857133614-519
8BetekomWDLDD133642524723216146132910+115
9Olympia WijgmaalLLWDD144371923732214107115513-415
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Witgoor Sport
LLLWL1443721237313111171241012-215
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beringen
WLLLW14437192283231096114913-315
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sporting Kampenhout
LWLLW14428203164111278017824-1114
13Esperanza PeltDWDDD142751722714210117133711-513
14DiestLLLLD1434713206222678125713-713
15NijlenLLLLD14257172861239158134813-1111
16Zwarte LeeuwWLLLD142210183771249157106922-198
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rapid Symphorinois
WLDWW151023251886111497412119+732
2OnhayeWDWWL15933291574211568512149+1430
3Albert Quévy-MonsWWLWD15924241076011438323107+1429
4TournaiWDWWW1583421148422977412127+727
5Entité ManageoiseLWDWL157442514741211483321410+1125
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Crossing Schaerbeek
LDWLW1573518168512138722358+224
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ostiches
LLDWD1564517168233777412109+122
8AischeDDWLW156453222832317157322157+1022
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RAS Monceau
DDWLL155462121731391182331210+019
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Jodoigne
DDWLL155462222832312147223108+019
11Jeunesse TaminesDDLWD15546161873221078224611-219
12LéopoldLDLDD1544711188125411732277-716
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Braine
DDLLW1535713197232998125410-614
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
LDLDW15267183270529158215917-1412
15Couvin-MariembourgDDLLL1524910237124278125816-1310
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gosselies Sports
WLLWL15249133782158197034518-2410
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rochefort
WWWWW15101432158611238740397+1731
2Richelle UnitedDDWDW15852211285211037331119+929
3HuyWWWDD15771211372501078521116+828
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Habay-la-Neuve
WDDDD156812619724111118440158+726
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Raeren-Eynatten
WWWWL157442115832310117421114+625
6MormontLWWDL15744271884131811733197+925
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Marloie Sport
LLLWD1465321156321138833287+623
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
La Calamine
WLLWW156542921843118872231113+823
9AywailleDDDWW1558224168521178706178+823
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wallonne Ciney
WLLDL15546302672328783142219+419
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sprimont
LWWLW156182725740314982151316+219
12HerstalWLWLL155282127831414177214710-617
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Meix-Devant-Virton
LLWDL15357172872327881251020-1114
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Libramont
LLLDD151681730712461080441120-139
15GivryLLLLL152112144472148148008630-307
16RES DurbuyLLLDL1412111943812515256006418-245
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
VC Herentals
W110031000000110031+23
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berg en Dal
W110031110031000000+23
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oppuurs
W110031110031000000+23
4LilleW110020110020000000+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Schriek
W110021000000110021+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
White Star
W110021000000110021+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Antonia
W110021110021000000+13
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Brasschaat
D101022000000101022+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
De Kempen
D101022101022000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Retie Branddonk
L100112000000100112-10
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rapid Leest
L100112100112000000-10
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ternesse
L100112100112000000-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Groen Rood Katelijne
L100113000000100113-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zwijndrecht
L100113000000100113-20
15LyraL100113100113000000-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Berlaar-Heikant
L100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Kampenhout
W110041110041000000+33
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Sporting Bruxelles
W110030000000110030+33
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Jette
W110042000000110042+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Houtem
W110020000000110020+23
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Schaerbeek-Evere
W110020110020000000+23
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stade Bierbeek
W110021110021000000+13
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Veltem
W110021110021000000+13
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Renaissance Schaerbeek
L100112000000100112-10
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stockel
L100112000000100112-10
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Liedekerke
L100124100124000000-20
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Grez-Doiceau
L100102000000100102-20
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Butsel
L100102100102000000-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hoeilaart
L100114000000100114-30
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Braine
L100103100103000000-30
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Borght
L100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Binche
W110053000000110053+23
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
W110031000000110031+23
3Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Courcelles
W110032000000110032+13
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Montkainoise
W110021110021000000+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stade Brainois
W110010110010000000+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
PAC Buzet
D101022000000101022+01
8Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Belœil
D101022101022000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ransart
D101022101022000000+01
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ostiches
L100123100123000000-10
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RAS Monceau
L100112000000100112-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Estinnoise
L100101000000100101-10
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Houdeng
L100135100135000000-20
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Paturages
L100113100113000000-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gosselies Sports
L100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stade Disonais
DWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Raeren
LWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beaufays
DLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stockay-Warfusee
DWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Amay
LLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Weywertz
DWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Xhoffraix
LLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
JS Fizoise
WDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Milanello Milmort
WDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ster-Francorchamps
LLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aubel
DLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Gold Star Liege
LWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stade Disonais
WDW321052101011220041+37
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Hombourg
WDW321052220041101011+37
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
URSL Vise
WWL320153110030210123+26
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wanze / Bas-Oha
LWW320176210155110021+16
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Banneux
WLW320157110032210125-26
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beaufays
DWD312062110051202011+45
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Stockay-Warfusee
LWD311174201124110050+34
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Aubel
WDL311174210152101022+34
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Espoir Minerois
WLD311176100112211064+14
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Milanello Milmort
LDW311134101022210112-14
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
JS Fizoise
WLL3102610100105210165-43
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Xhoffraix
DDL302112201101101011-12
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Amay
LDD302112201112101000-12
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Melen-Micheroux
LDD302112201112101000-12
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Weywertz
LDL301238101011200227-51
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Raeren
LLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Beringen
000000000000000000+00
2Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bree
000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bregel Sport
000000000000000000+00
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Eendracht Termien
000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
HIH Hoepertingen
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Herk
000000000000000000+00
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Heur Tongeren
000000000000000000+00
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Huvo Jeuk
000000000000000000+00
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Landen
000000000000000000+00
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lutlommel
000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Melo Zonhoven
000000000000000000+00
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Racing Peer
000000000000000000+00
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Vlijtingen
000000000000000000+00
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zepperen
000000000000000000+00
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zonhoven
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oppagne-Weris
WW220041110031110010+36
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Champlon
WD211060110060101000+64
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ethe Belmont
DW211021101000110021+14
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Marloie Sport
WL210143110030100113+13
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
WL210144100112110032+03
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bastogne
LW210133100123110010+03
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Habay-la-Neuve
LW210122100101110021+03
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
LW210127110021100106-53
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Libramont
DD202011101000101011+02
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Meix-Devant-Virton
DD202011101011101000+02
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fontaine-l'Eveque
DD202000101000101000+02
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wellin
DL201134100112101022-11
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Melreux
DL201134101022100112-11
14La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wepion
WW220080110060110020+86
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
ES de la Molignee
WW220082110052110030+66
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rochefort
WW220061110040110021+56
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ligny
WW220051110031110020+46
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Assesse
WW220041220041000000+36
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Nismes
DW211051110040101011+44
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Spy
WL210111000000210111+03
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Arquet
LW210114110010100104-33
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Grand-Leez
DD202000101000101000+02
10LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Flavion Sport
LD201103100103101000-31
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Anhee
DL201104101000100104-41
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Fosses
LL200225100112100113-30
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Meux II
LL200203100102100101-30
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Andennais
LL200227100102100125-50
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Pesche
LL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Svelta Melsele
W110050000000110050+53
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Zelzate
W110042110042000000+23
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lochristi
W110031110031000000+23
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Robur
W110020110020000000+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Appelterre-Eichem
W110010000000110010+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Ardennen
W110010000000110010+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
De Jeugd Lovendegem
D101022000000101022+01
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Voorde
D101022101022000000+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
D101000101000000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Maldegem
D101000000000101000+01
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Bambrugge
L100101100101000000-10
12Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Eendracht Aalter
L100124000000100124-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Avanti
L100113000000100113-20
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Kruibeke
L100102000000100102-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Elene-Grotenberge
L100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Damme000000000000000000+00
2Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Kortemark
000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Lauwe
000000000000000000+00
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oostduinkerke
000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oostkamp
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Oostnieuwkerke
000000000000000000+00
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
RC Lauwe
000000000000000000+00
9Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Rumbeke
000000000000000000+00
11Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
000000000000000000+00
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Westkapelle
000000000000000000+00
14White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 243

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 244
Wingene
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation