Pro League

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWLWLW342446732617121434151712323911+4776
2AntwerpWWLWW34186105748179443025179262723+960
3AnderlechtWWWWD34151365134179712511176652623+1758
4GenkLWWDW34168106748179533820177372928+1956
5KV OostendeDWLWL34158114941179533321176381620+853
6Standard LiègeWWWDL341311105241177732620176472621+1150
7GentWWLWL34147135542178362921176472621+1349
8MechelenWWLDD34139125454175572930178452524048
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot VA
LLWLW34145155864177463229177192635-647
10Zulte-WaregemLLWLL34144165369176292338178273031-1646
11OH LeuvenLLLDD34129135459178272423174763036-545
12AS EupenWLLWD341013114455175662430175752025-1143
13Sporting CharleroiLLLDD34119144649175661816176382833-342
14KortrijkLWLLL341161744571752102435176472022-1339
15Sint-TruidenLLWWD34108164152176382020174582132-1138
16Cercle BruggeDWWLL3411320405117611025261752101525-1136
17Waasland-BeverenWLLWL34871944701732122140175572330-2631
18Royal Excel MouscronLLDLW34710173254174581722173591532-2231
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Championship Group)
  Promotion - Jupiler League (Conference League Group)
  Jupiler League (Relegation)
  Relegation - 1B Pro League

Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWLWW3021186430151401429157172221+3464
2GentDDWLW30179456291510413514157532115+2760
3AnderlechtWLDLW301510551291510502913155552216+2255
4KV OostendeLWLWL30147955441510233521154562023+1149
5GenkWLWDW301461042301511133216153571014+1248
6Zulte-WaregemWLWLL30127115150157443022155372128+143
7Standard LiègeLWDWL30125134151158252216154381935-1041
8Sporting CharleroiDLLLD30109113639155732016155281623-339
9KortrijkLWWWD30109113135158521912152491223-439
10MechelenWDLWW30107134850157442820153392030-237
11LokerenDWLDD30810123540153571619155551921-534
12Waasland-BeverenLDWWL3096154057154561925155192132-1733
13Sint-TruidenDLLLL3086162847154471723154291124-1930
14Royal Excel MouscronLWDWL3079143951153571822154472129-1230
15WesterloWLDLW3079143559155461722152581837-2430
16OH LeuvenLDWLD3078154253156272322151681931-1129
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GenkDWWWW2319225720121110339118122411+3759
2Union Saint-GilloiseWWDWW231643462411821198128222716+2252
3AntwerpDWWLW231445422311911269125341614+1946
4Club BruggeWDDDL2311754229126512614115241615+1340
5GentLWDWL2311573924116321810125252114+1538
6Standard LiègeWLWDD2311483729127232512114251217+837
7WesterloWDLLW2310494439126242817114251622+534
8Cercle BruggeWWDLL239683232115421912124261320+033
9Sint-TruidenDLDWD238872425113351014125521411-132
10OH LeuvenDLDWL238783734114341716124442018+331
11AnderlechtDWLDL2384113132124261817114251315-128
12Sporting CharleroiLDDWW2283112835114161417114251418-727
13MechelenLWLWL227411304012633231910118721-1025
14KortrijkDLWLW2364132644123361122113171522-1822
15AS EupenDLDLL2363142947113171219123271728-1821
16Zulte-WaregemLDWLW2355133048123271931112361117-1820
17KV OostendeDLLLL2353152551114071322121381229-2618
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RFC Seraing
LLLDW234316214411029417124171727-2315
  Championship Round
  UEFA Europa League Play-off
  Relegation

First Division A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeWWWWD292171581415123033514941259+4470
2GentLLWWD29167659341511313814145452120+2555
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDW2915954923141022269155732314+2654
4AntwerpWWLDD29158649321410402812155462120+1753
5Standard LiègeDLWWD291478473215942249145362323+1549
6MechelenDWWWL29135114643156452524147162119+344
7GenkWLWLD29135114542148152118155462424+344
8AnderlechtWWWLD29111084529157532912144551617+1643
9Zulte-WaregemLDDLL29106134149147253017153481132-836
10Royal Excel MouscronWLLWW2999113840156542217143471623-236
11KortrijkLDLWW2996144044155372422144371622-433
12Sint-TruidenDLLLW2996143350144551718155191632-1733
13AS EupenDWLLL2986152851144461419154291432-2330
14Cercle BruggeLWWWW29722027541451816231521121131-2723
15KV OostendeLLDLL2964192958155372027141112931-2922
16Waasland-BeverenLLLLL2955192160143291230152310930-3920
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation

First Division A: Championship Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWD642082321031321051+650
2Union Saint-GilloiseLWLLD621355310234311121+046
3AnderlechtDLWWD622287311123311164+140
4AntwerpWLLLD6114310301217310223-736
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Conference League Qualifiers

Pro League: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Club BruggeDWWWW107122595410163530296+1654
2AnderlechtWLLWW1061315165500815113715-147
3GentDWLLL103341015513156520359-542
4GenkDWLWL1051420135401166511347+740
5KV OostendeDLWLW1032514195212985113511-536
6Zulte-WaregemLLWLL10127112351047105023413-1227
  UEFA Champions League
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League

First Division A: Play-offs I

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

Pro League: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Sporting CharleroiWDWWD6321136312073320163+711
2LokerenWDDWL6321127330071302156+511
3MechelenLDLLW6213714311155310229-77
4Sint-TruidenLDDLD603349301226302123-53
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Play-offs II

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P

First Division A: Europa League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KV Oostende000000000000000000+027
2Standard Liège000000000000000000+025
3Gent000000000000000000+025
4Mechelen000000000000000000+024
  UEFA Europa League Play-off

First Division A: Conference League Play-off Group

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1GentLWWWW640295310223330072+443
2GenkDLWDW6321108320176312032+237
3Sporting CharleroiWWLDL62131012311167310245-234
4MechelenDLLLL6114610311122300348-430
  UEFA Conference League Play-offs

Challenger Pro League: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1RWDMWWWWL201244372010721228105231512+1740
2Waasland-BeverenDWDWW201163452110721249104422112+2439
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot
WLLWW2012263326106131510106131816+738
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Club Brugge II
WLWWW209563730106312112103251618+732
5Lommel UnitedDLWWW2010193132104151316106041816-131
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lierse K
LLDWW209383942106132418103251524-330
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RSC Anderlecht II
WDLLW208663731103431613105232118+630
8DeinzeWLWLL20839263010613201610226614-427
9DenderDLLLL2054112534102081323103431211-919
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Standard Liege II
DLLLL19451022381014514249315814-1617
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
KRC Genk II
LWLLW194312233693151113101271223-1315
12Excelsior VirtonLWDLL202810213610055714102351422-1514
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

Second Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1White Star BruxellesWWWWL32196753281614022912165652416+2563
2AS EupenDWDWW32188669341610243716168623218+3562
3AntwerpDLWDL321886522016934216169523114+3262
4TubizeLWDLW3217695134169432616168262518+1757
5Cercle BruggeWWLDL32141265635166912817168352818+2154
6Union Saint-GilloiseLWDWD321561150341610242913165472121+1651
7LierseWDLWW3214995341166642821168352520+1251
8Lommel UnitedLDWWL32148104329169433216165471113+1450
9SV RoeselareWWDLL32148104647166732220168172427-150
10Dessel SportWLWWW32146123840166281823168442017-248
11RFC SeraingDWLWL32135144550166282228167362322-544
12Excelsior VirtonLLLLD32810144055165562126163581929-1534
13GeelLWLDW326131340561649323251624101731-1631
14DeinzeWLLWL32611153658165561825161691833-2229
15Patro EisdenLLWWD3259183363164391726161691637-3024
16HeistDLLLL324721398216421020351605111947-4319
17CoxydeLLLLL322102029671616919381614111029-3816
  Promotion
  Relegation

First Division B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WesterloDWLWL2817565229148512515149052714+2356
2RWDMDWLWD2814774133147342417147431716+849
3Waasland-BeverenWLLDD28125114740147162221145452519+741
4DeinzeLLWWD2891274739145632619144642120+839
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lierse K
DWWLW2899103942145542019144461923-336
6Lommel UnitedWWWDD2898113940145452117144461823-135
7Royal Excel MouscronLLLLW2886143145145361721143381424-1430
8Excelsior VirtonDLWLW2856172452144281224141491228-2821
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Division B: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot
000000000000000000+00
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Club Brugge II
000000000000000000+00
3Deinze000000000000000000+00
4Dender000000000000000000+00
5Excelsior Virton000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
KRC Genk II
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lierse K
000000000000000000+00
8Lommel United000000000000000000+00
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RSC Anderlecht II
000000000000000000+00
10RWDM000000000000000000+00
11Waasland-Beveren000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Standard Liege II
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion Group
  Relegation Round

First Division B: Relegation Round

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1SV Roeselare000000000000000000+00
2Lokeren000000000000000000+00
  Relegation

First Division B: Closing

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWDW13751188734096641192+1026
2WesterloLWWWL14725242073139117412159+423
3Union Saint-GilloiseWWDDW145722517723213127340125+822
4Excelsior VirtonWLWDD1355318116231106732285+720
5OH LeuvenLLLWW1452723307304111572231215-717
6Lommel UnitedDLLLD1444612187331537115715-616
7SV RoeselareDDDDL142932223714212147151109-115
8LokerenLDLLL14149112670162157133911-157
  Promotion Play-off

First Division B: Opening

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OH LeuvenDWWWL1492322107511134741296+1229
2Excelsior VirtonLWWLW14905261075021247403146+1627
3WesterloWDLWW14824211074121157412105+1126
4Union Saint-GilloiseDLWLD1465318157421127723268+323
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot-Wilrijk
LWLWL14527131975021067025313-617
6LokerenLLWLD1434713237232787115615-1013
7SV RoeselareWLLWW143291531732210117007520-1611
8Lommel UnitedWDLLL142579197223611703438-1011
  Promotion Play-off

Third Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1VW HammeWDWWW342158663117103428141711243817+3568
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DWDWW341712561431710612714177643429+1863
3OudenaardeWWDDW34179870451710434124177552921+2560
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Londerzeel
WDLDD34178958371712233815175662022+2159
5DenderLWDWL341611769431711514317175662626+2659
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sparta Petegem
LWWDW34168106654178453325178453329+1256
7Eendracht AalstDLWLL34159106655178542926177463729+1154
8TemseDDDWL341581160481710344023175572025+1253
9La Louvière CentreDLLLD34148125444177643120177282324+1050
10Olsa BrakelLDDWL341113105646179533514172872132+1046
11GullegemLLDLD34101595045175752120175842925+545
12Gent-ZeehavenWLDLW3411101350561777332221743101834-643
13Sint-NiklaasDWLDD341191451571785436281734101529-642
14BornemLLLDL349111454561776434291725102027-238
15TorhoutWLWDW34842229721762918281722131144-4328
16IzegemLWLWL347720517317521024331725102740-2228
17
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Acren
WLDLW34582134911745823411713131150-5723
18Racing MechelenDWWLL345722338217341018341723121548-4922
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot-Wilrijk
WWWWD36218764391813413714188462725+2571
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oosterwijk
WWDDD361914368381813503811186933027+3071
3BocholtLWLWW361971052411812333417187471824+1164
4Sporting HasseltWLWLW36186126441189453720189272721+2360
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ciney
LLWLW361761357421810443014187292728+1557
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sprimont-Comblain
WWLWW361681256431810353725186571918+1356
7LiègeLDWWL361581358561811164029184771827+253
8HamoirWLLDW3615714707418113444271844102647-452
9Rupel BoomLWWWW36156156555187383729188372826+1051
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berchem Sport
DLDWD36148145155187652525187292630-450
11CappellenDLDLL361471551561894530201853102136-549
12HoogstratenWDDWD36139146060186572628187473432+048
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Walhain
WLLLD361211134857185762326187472531-947
14Tempo OverijseLLWWD36129154756185671920187382836-945
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
La Calamine
LLWLW361242044591882830261842121433-1540
16TienenWLDWL3610101652561858525221852112734-440
17GrimbergenLWLLL36972038551852112229184591626-1734
18Woluwe-ZaventemDWLLW369621346118621021281834111333-2733
19Diegem SportLDLLL36872133681872921261815121242-3531
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: ACFF

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1WarnantWDWDD1913423316972019810622148+1743
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Union Namur
WWDWW201127343195131413116142018+335
3VerlaineLLLWW19103631209603221010433910+1133
4La Louvière CentreDWLWW2011273929106041815105232114+1032
5TubizeLDWDD199553317104331789522169+1632
6MeuxDWWWD19955312583231414116321711+632
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Binche
LLWWD208753324104331611104421713+931
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Acren-Lessines
WWWLL191009333211704211583051217+130
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stockay-Warfusee
WWLDW1993725219423151210514109+430
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stade Disonais
DDLDW1986523251045112994141116-230
11HamoirWLLLW19856283082331011116231819-229
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Jette
WWLLL2073103230103161212104242018+224
13RebecqDWLLL2073103841104061920103341921-324
14GanshorenDLWLL20569283111335151892341313-321
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Union Saint-Gilloise II
LLWDL196211293593151815103161120-620
16Solières SportDWLLL195410334311335222282151121-1019
17WaremmeLLDLW20261220421115582291171220-2212
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Seraing II
LLDWW20321514451030792110028524-3111
  Promotion
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lokeren-Temse
WWWDW20126241221172223139540189+1942
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sparta Petegem
WDWWW2012534128106401911106132217+1341
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oostkamp
WDWLL2010644527106312310104332217+1836
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Cercle Brugge II
DLLWW2010643421105321510105321911+1336
5Gent-ZeehavenWDWWW2010554128104421914106132214+1335
6Eendracht AalstDDLLL2010373425105231414105142011+933
7MerelbekeLWDLW20866282310532169103341214+530
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zulte Waregem II
LLDWW208573729104241614104332115+829
9DikkelvenneWWWWL208482731104241620104241111-428
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zelzate
LLLLW208393433104151618104241815+127
11Olsa BrakelWLLLL20668263691441017115241619-1024
12Wetteren-KwatrechtDWDLW2072112740104061618103251122-1323
13OudenaardeLDDWD206592942104151824102441118-1323
14TorhoutDLDDW205872827104331711101541116+123
15GullegemLWLLW204793536101451422103342114-119
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Harelbeke
WLLLD204610223510325131910145916-1318
17WesthoekLDLLL204610223810235820102351418-1618
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Erpe-Mere United
LWDLL20231514441013691910109525-309
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesWDWWW1912432811951312410730167+1740
2Spouwen-MopertingenLWWWD19113536219531209106041612+1536
3CappellenDWWLW2010643724104421411106222313+1336
4Sporting HasseltDWWLL2010553325105321712105231613+835
5TongerenLWLWW191027353210703191393241619+332
6LilleDWDWL208663429104241414104422015+530
7Diegem SportWLWDW19865312810442141394231715+330
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
WLDWD1985634269432169104241817+829
9BocholtDWLWW19847322593331815105141410+728
10Racing MechelenDLWLD20767282210325141510442147+627
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Mechelen II
WDDDL19766353110334151594322016+427
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Londerzeel
DDDDW206773227105232113101541114+525
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pepingen-Halle
DDDWL2066826341144318169225818-824
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berchem Sport
DLDWL206592936104331914102261022-723
15KSC City PiratesDLWLW19541025489126925104241623-2319
16RC LebbekeDLLLW2046102537102351424102351113-1218
17TurnhoutLDLLL2043133757102172132102261625-2015
18
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beerschot VA II
LDLLL202414184210118719101361123-2410
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1KnokkeWWLWW30193869331511224217158162716+3660
2SW HarelbekeDWDWL30184847281511042714157442014+1958
3WesthoekWWWWW30183957321510233315158162417+2557
4DikkelvenneLLDDD3016686532157442516159244016+3354
5BerlareLLWLD3015695139159242919156452220+1251
6Eendracht ZeleWLLWL301551063441510143920155462424+1950
7Toekomst MenenWWWWD3014794740159242317155552423+749
8OMS IngelmunsterWWWDW30131075542154742222159333320+1349
9PepingenLLWWL3012994939157623115155371824+1045
10RonseLWWLW30116134646157442821154291825+039
11Wetteren-KwatrechtLLLWD30109114848156542217154472631+039
12NinoveWLLLD30910115449157353119152762330+537
13Sint-Gillis WaasDLWLD3067173663152491934154381729-2725
14DammeWWLLL3056191956152581023153111933-3721
15EernegemLWLLW30561927651541101536151591229-3821
16White Star AdinkerkeLLLLL3035223010715131116461522111461-7714
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Olympic CharleroiLWLWW2819545228141310286146442422+2462
2DuffelDWDWL2815765934148243318147522616+2552
3Sporting ChâteletLWLWW2815584740148332314147252426+750
4SterrebeekWWWLL28161115039148152615148062424+1149
5Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.WLDWW2814684745147432823147251922+248
6RebecqWLDLW2812794435148333019144461416+943
7HalleLWDWL28126104628146352416146352212+1842
8LéopoldLWWLW28123134652144282233148152419-639
9Daring MolenbeekLWWWL2810994434145541814145452620+1039
10WolvertemDLLLW28105134449145452523145181926-535
11BetekomWLLLW2897124239148333014141491225+334
12Francs BorainsWWWDD2889114652147342422141672230-633
13GanshorenLLLLL28731834591431101227144282232-2524
14TournaiWLLWD28661632581435615211431101737-2624
15WaterlooLWLLL2835202263140212143814338825-4114
16Geants Athois000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group C

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HadesLDWLW30194759341510233515159242419+2561
2Olympia WijgmaalDDWLD30141065743159423721155642022+1452
3Thes SportWDDWD3014976134159423613155552521+2751
4Zwarte LeeuwWWDWD30131166046158613618155552428+1450
5Sint-LenaartsDWWLL30137104632158432613155372019+1446
6Spouwen-MopertingenLWDWL30136114553158522517155192036-845
7KSC City PiratesLWLWD30128106251159333723153572528+1144
8LeopoldsburgWLLLW30128105343158432613154472730+1044
9Esperanza PeltLLDWL301014661481584337261521032422+1344
10TurnhoutLLWLW30127115352157532621155282731+143
11NijlenLWWWL301151449571593330171522111940-838
12WellenWWLLW30107133750156452021154381729-1337
13VosselaarWDWWD30106145260156362929154382331-836
14Bilzerse WaltwilderLLLLD30510154063153662636152491427-2325
15LilleWLLDL30581737641544723261514101438-2723
16LyraWLLDW30381930721533916281505101444-4217
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Second Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Promotion: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: Group D

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1MeuxWWLWW30192971441513024418156272726+2759
2GivryWWWWL30178559321510413515157442417+2759
3Solières SportWWWWW3017855630159423214158432416+2659
4Couvin-MariembourgWLWLW30177660331575328161510233217+2758
5WaremmeWWWWW30183973451512034521156362824+2857
6NamurLDWWL30157862371510053621155732616+2552
7Cointe-LiègeWWLLL30134135355159242920154292435-243
8BertrixWWLLW30125135247157262822155372425+541
9Jeunesse TaminesWLLWW30117124852157262422154562430-440
10Richelle UnitedLDWWW30117124856156542722155282134-840
11Patro LensoisLLLLD3098134147154742423155191724-635
12Lorraine ArlonLLLLW3096154160156182329153571831-1933
13LonglierLWWLD30710134562153752127154382435-1731
14VerlaineLLWLL3078154258153572227154382031-1629
15AywailleLLLLL30571830801535716361522111444-5022
16LoyersLLLLL302523327515121213331513111942-4311
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DeinzeWWWWW242022521612111029712912239+3662
2Thes SportLLLWW2412663223127321812125341411+942
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RFC Seraing
WWDDW2311754227116232415125521812+1540
4HeistLLWDW241158282312444910127141913+538
5Patro EisdenLDLLW24106825231282218712246716+236
6RWDMDDDWW2497826251253418161244489+134
7DenderDWDWW248793634123541515125252119+231
8Dessel SportLLDWW248792929126331914122461015+031
9Rupel BoomDDDLD247107353212462147123452125+331
10Olympic CharleroiWDDLL2486102933125431913123271020-430
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
URSL Vise
DWWDD247983236126422113121561123-430
12LiègeDDDLD236983037125431716111551321-727
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lierse Kempenzonen
WWDLL2475122730125161312122461418-326
14La Louvière CentreDDDLL2468103649124442123122461526-1326
15TubizeDLDDL246513194012444141512219525-2123
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DLLLL242715214212237122312048919-2113
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Patro EisdenWWWLW221633541511830234118033111+3951
2LiègeDDDWD2112814913972030412561199+3644
3La LouviereDWLWL221345392111830225115151716+1843
4Olympic CharleroiLWLWW211245412310712178115332415+1840
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
KAA Gent II
LWWWD2111553221116321911105231310+1138
6HeistDWDWW2110743324116412313104331011+937
7KnokkeWLWWL2111283027105051315116231712+335
8Francs BorainsWWDLL201055332512732211483231211+835
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
WWLLL2210484038115332416115151622+234
10Thes SportDLDWL20875292610550189103251117+331
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
URSL Vise
DWWLL20848302712534151483141513+328
12TienenLLWWW218492627105141214113351413-128
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
DLLDL227510232911434151711326812-626
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Royal Antwerp II
LLDDD20631117279216713114251014-1021
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sporting Charleroi II
WWDLL20621218321131711199315713-1420
16Dessel SportDWLDD20461017389117319113531419-2118
17Rupel BoomLLWLL21521416411031671711218924-2517
18NinoveDLLDL224513183711119819113441018-1917
19HoogstratenWDLWD213513203211236121410127818-1214
20
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Mandel United
LLLLL22311810521001942612309626-4210
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

First Amateur Division: Promotion Play-offs

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1DenderWLWWW6501123330071320152+940
2LiègeLWWWL6402127330071310256+536
3KnokkeWDLLD61231015311156301259-529
4Dessel SportLDLLD60249183012610301238-926
  Promotion

Third Amateur Division: VFV A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Voorde Appelterre
WWWWW1915134218109012299612209+2446
2Tempo OverijseWWWLL191333522498012911105322313+2842
3VW HammeWWDWW19114434239531169106131814+1137
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Anzegem
LLLWL191027282910613181894141011-132
5Jong LedeWDWLL19946352410433211395131411+1131
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Avanti
LLDWD1986534221042418149441168+1230
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
HO Kalken
LDDWW198562923923481410622219+629
8WielsbekeDLDDW1974839341052320992251925+525
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Roeselare Daisel
LWWLD19667252892431012104241516-324
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wolvertem Merchtem
LLDDW1964922291042414119225818-722
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Drongen
LWLWL1956819269225712103431214-721
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Elene-Grotenberge
WWLLD19568253193331317102351214-621
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Eendracht Aalter
WWWWL195311244593151322102261123-2118
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rumbeke
WLLLL19441116359126617103251018-1916
15Eendracht WervikDLDDW19379274110037132793421414-1416
16EppegemLLLLL1925121231101456149117617-1911
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: VFV B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1HoutvenneLLWWD181152441497202779432177+3038
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wezel
WLWDW18122446279621311796031510+1938
3GeelWWDLD19107241279441159106312618+1437
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Eendracht Termien
LWWWD181053362210532191285211710+1435
5WellenLWWDD18104440319711251693331515+934
6Sint-LenaartsWWLWW188552822107122088143814+629
7Esperanza PeltWWDDW19595242592521212103431213-124
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Schoonbeek-Beverst
DWLDD186661930105321398134621-1124
9BetekomLWWLD18576313783321815102441322-622
10NijlenDLWWD19478253692341219102441317-1119
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beringen
WLDLW1854924289333111092161318-419
12Olympia WijgmaalLLLWL1853102432932416149216818-818
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Witgoor Sport
WLLLL185310273210415151581251217-518
14DiestWLLLL19441118349324101310127821-1616
15Zwarte LeeuwLWWDW184311253982241315102171224-1415
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sporting Kampenhout
LLLLL1842122137941413129018825-1614
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF A

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1OnhayeWWWLW19123437218521177117132014+1639
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rapid Symphorinois
DWLWW191234302211821191184131111+839
3Albert Quévy-MonsWWLWW1912253012970218510523127+1838
4Entité ManageoiseWWWWL19114433169612156105321810+1737
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ostiches
WWWLW20104628221153314995131413+634
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Crossing Schaerbeek
DDDWW20965252010622171010343810+533
7TournaiDDDDW19874282110442131194321510+731
8AischeLDDWD19766433094232215103432115+1327
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Jodoigne
LLWLD1964924281132613208323118-422
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
WWWDL20578263791621217114161420-1122
11Jeunesse TaminesLLLLD205510202710334131310226714-720
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RAS Monceau
LLLLD2055102434103251118102351316-1020
13Couvin-MariembourgWWLWL2054112030932489112271221-1019
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Braine
LDWDD1947822279342131110136916-519
15LéopoldDLLLL20451114291012761510334814-1517
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Gosselies Sports
DLLDL20261219471122711249045823-2812
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Third Amateur Division: ACFF B

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rochefort
WWWDW1913244118962124910703179+2341
2Richelle UnitedLLWWD19105427189621123104331515+935
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Habay-la-Neuve
WWWWD1898136208341141110640229+1635
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Raeren-Eynatten
WWDDW1996428191043314139531146+933
5MormontWDWLW1895438241061327158341119+1432
6HuyDDLLW1979322181027111109522118+430
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
La Calamine
LWDLW19766352911533241682331113+627
8AywailleWDLDD18693291795311789162129+1227
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Marloie Sport
LLWLL18756252494231716933388+126
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sprimont
WLWLW1881936299603231192161318+725
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wallonne Ciney
WLLDW19658363393331211103252422+323
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Meix-Devant-Virton
DWLWL1956821319432109101361122-1021
13HerstalLLLDW19531125361032516209216916-1118
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Libramont
WDDWL1938827378134913112541824-1017
15GivryLLWLL1931152262831410151100111247-4010
16RES DurbuyLLLDL18131423561112816357016721-336
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Possible Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Provincial: Antwerpen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
VC Herentals
W110031000000110031+23
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berg en Dal
W110031110031000000+23
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oppuurs
W110031110031000000+23
4LilleW110020110020000000+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Schriek
W110021000000110021+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
White Star
W110021000000110021+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Antonia
W110021110021000000+13
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Brasschaat
D101022000000101022+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
De Kempen
D101022101022000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Retie Branddonk
L100112000000100112-10
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rapid Leest
L100112100112000000-10
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ternesse
L100112100112000000-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Groen Rood Katelijne
L100113000000100113-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zwijndrecht
L100113000000100113-20
15LyraL100113100113000000-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Berlaar-Heikant
L100102000000100102-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Brabant

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1StrombeekW110040110040000000+43
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kampenhout
W110041110041000000+33
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Sporting Bruxelles
W110030000000110030+33
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Jette
W110042000000110042+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Houtem
W110020000000110020+23
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Schaerbeek-Evere
W110020110020000000+23
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stade Bierbeek
W110021110021000000+13
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Veltem
W110021110021000000+13
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Renaissance Schaerbeek
L100112000000100112-10
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stockel
L100112000000100112-10
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Liedekerke
L100124100124000000-20
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Grez-Doiceau
L100102000000100102-20
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Racing Butsel
L100102100102000000-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hoeilaart
L100114000000100114-30
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Braine
L100103100103000000-30
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Borght
L100104000000100104-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Hainaut

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Binche
W110053000000110053+23
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
W110031000000110031+23
3Soignies SportsW110020000000110020+23
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Courcelles
W110032000000110032+13
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Montkainoise
W110021110021000000+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stade Brainois
W110010110010000000+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
PAC Buzet
D101022000000101022+01
8Royal Excel MouscronD101022000000101022+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Belœil
D101022101022000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ransart
D101022101022000000+01
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ostiches
L100123100123000000-10
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RAS Monceau
L100112000000100112-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Estinnoise
L100101000000100101-10
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Houdeng
L100135100135000000-20
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Paturages
L100113100113000000-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Gosselies Sports
L100102100102000000-20
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1TilleurWLWWW302523802815131141121512123916+5277
2HuyWWWLW3020556525159423191511133416+4065
3WarnantDWLWW30194765381510143319159333219+2761
4HerstalWLWDW30166859411510323315156362626+1854
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stade Disonais
DWDLW301211749381591526161531022322+1147
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Raeren
LWLWL30134136157158253824155282333+443
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beaufays
DLDWW30118115752156543226155372526+541
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stockay-Warfusee
DWWDL30116133836156181820155552016+239
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Amay
LLWLL30106143444155461821155281623-1036
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Weywertz
DWDLW30811114652155642622153572030-635
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Xhoffraix
LLWDD3097144956156453028153391928-734
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
JS Fizoise
WDDLL3096154159154382032155372127-1833
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Milanello Milmort
WDDWW3088144458155462427153482031-1432
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ster-Francorchamps
LLDLW3075183165154382235153210930-3426
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Aubel
DLDLW30671731671546515211521121646-3625
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Gold Star Liege
LWLLL30561940741533923331523101741-3421
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Liège

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stade Disonais
WDW321052101011220041+37
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Hombourg
WDW321052220041101011+37
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
URSL Vise
WWL320153110030210123+26
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wanze / Bas-Oha
LWW320176210155110021+16
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Banneux
WLW320157110032210125-26
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beaufays
DWD312062110051202011+45
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Stockay-Warfusee
LWD311174201124110050+34
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Aubel
WDL311174210152101022+34
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Espoir Minerois
WLD311176100112211064+14
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Milanello Milmort
LDW311134101022210112-14
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
JS Fizoise
WLL3102610100105210165-43
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Xhoffraix
DDL302112201101101011-12
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Amay
LDD302112201112101000-12
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Melen-Micheroux
LDD302112201112101000-12
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Weywertz
LDL301238101011200227-51
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Raeren
LLD301227201124100103-51
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Limburg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Beringen
000000000000000000+00
2Bilzerse Waltwilder000000000000000000+00
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bree
000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bregel Sport
000000000000000000+00
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Eendracht Termien
000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
HIH Hoepertingen
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Herk
000000000000000000+00
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Heur Tongeren
000000000000000000+00
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Huvo Jeuk
000000000000000000+00
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Landen
000000000000000000+00
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lutlommel
000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Melo Zonhoven
000000000000000000+00
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Racing Peer
000000000000000000+00
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Vlijtingen
000000000000000000+00
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zepperen
000000000000000000+00
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zonhoven
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Luxembourg

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oppagne-Weris
WW220041110031110010+36
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Champlon
WD211060110060101000+64
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ethe Belmont
DW211021101000110021+14
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Marloie Sport
WL210143110030100113+13
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
WL210144100112110032+03
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bastogne
LW210133100123110010+03
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Habay-la-Neuve
LW210122100101110021+03
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
LW210127110021100106-53
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Libramont
DD202011101000101011+02
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Meix-Devant-Virton
DD202011101011101000+02
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Fontaine-l'Eveque
DD202000101000101000+02
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wellin
DL201134100112101022-11
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Melreux
DL201134101022100112-11
14La RocheLL200204100101100103-40
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Namur

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wepion
WW220080110060110020+86
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
ES de la Molignee
WW220082110052110030+66
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rochefort
WW220061110040110021+56
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ligny
WW220051110031110020+46
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Assesse
WW220041220041000000+36
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Nismes
DW211051110040101011+44
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Spy
WL210111000000210111+03
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Arquet
LW210114110010100104-33
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Grand-Leez
DD202000101000101000+02
10LoyersDL201124101011100113-21
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Flavion Sport
LD201103100103101000-31
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Anhee
DL201104101000100104-41
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Fosses
LL200225100112100113-30
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Meux II
LL200203100102100101-30
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Andennais
LL200227100102100125-50
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Pesche
LL200207100101100106-70
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: Oost-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Svelta Melsele
W110050000000110050+53
2
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Zelzate
W110042110042000000+23
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lochristi
W110031110031000000+23
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Robur
W110020110020000000+23
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Appelterre-Eichem
W110010000000110010+13
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Ardennen
W110010000000110010+13
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
De Jeugd Lovendegem
D101022000000101022+01
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Voorde
D101022101022000000+01
9
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
D101000101000000000+01
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Maldegem
D101000000000101000+01
11
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Bambrugge
L100101100101000000-10
12Eendracht BuggenhoutL100101100101000000-10
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Eendracht Aalter
L100124000000100124-20
14
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Avanti
L100113000000100113-20
15
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kruibeke
L100102000000100102-20
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Elene-Grotenberge
L100105100105000000-50
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation

Provincial: West-Vlaanderen

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1Damme000000000000000000+00
2Eernegem000000000000000000+00
3
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Kortemark
000000000000000000+00
4
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Lauwe
000000000000000000+00
5
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oostduinkerke
000000000000000000+00
6
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oostkamp
000000000000000000+00
7
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Oostnieuwkerke
000000000000000000+00
8
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
RC Lauwe
000000000000000000+00
9Racing Waregem000000000000000000+00
10
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Rumbeke
000000000000000000+00
11Sassport Boezinge000000000000000000+00
12
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
000000000000000000+00
13
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Westkapelle
000000000000000000+00
14White Star Adinkerke000000000000000000+00
15Wielsbeke000000000000000000+00
16
Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 249

Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /var/www/vhosts/infobeto.com/httpdocs/templates/sj_expnews/html/com_k2/templates/soccer/parseStanding.php on line 250
Wingene
000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Possible Relegation
  Relegation