Úrvalsdeild

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 StjarnanWWW3300101220080110021+99
2 Víkingur ÓlafsvíkDWW321053110021211032+27
3 FHLWW320152110021210131+36
4 FjölnirLWW320142110020210122+26
5 BreidablikWWL320143210122110021+16
6 KRWDD312032211010101022+15
7 ÍBVDLW311153211051100102+24
8 ValurWLL310244210132100112+03
9 ÍAWLL310226110010200216-43
10 Víkingur ReykjavíkLLD301213100112201101-21
11 ThrótturLDL3012211201125100106-91
12 FylkirLLL300316100112200204-50
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

Úrvalsdeild

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KRWWWWD2216424423119202611117221812+2152
2 BreidablikLDDWW2211564531115332415116232116+1438
3 FHWLWWL2211474036118122617113351419+437
4 StjarnanWWDLD229854034116231915113622119+635
5 KAWWDWD229493434116321912113171522+031
6 ValurWDLLD228593834115242014113351820+429
7 Víkingur ReykjavíkWLLWW227783735114431816113351919+228
8 FylkirLLWLW2284103844116232422112271422-628
9 HKLDDLL227692929114431713113261216+027
10 ÍALDDLW227692732115151617112541115-527
11 GrindavíkLDDLL223118172811362101111056717-1120
12 ÍBVLDLWL22241623521124512181100111134-2910
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League
  Relegation

1. Deild

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GróttaWWLWW2212734531115422519117312012+1443
2 FjölnirLDWWL221264492211641249116232513+2742
3 LeiknirWDWWD2212463728117131914115331814+940
4 Víkingur ÓlafsvíkWWLDW22976282011623188113531012+834
5 KeflavíkWLLWW2210483127116141714114341413+434
6 ThórDLLLD229763130114521615115241515+134
7 FramLWWDL2210393332117222312113171020+133
8 AftureldingDLWDD2265113037114251616112361421-723
9 MagniDWWLL2265112749113441418113171331-2223
10 ThrótturDLLLL2264123640113172017113351623-422
11 HaukarLWWLD2257103141113351721112451420-1022
12 NjardvíkLLLDW2243152344112271019112181325-2115
  Promotion
  Relegation