Eredivisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AjaxWWWWD54101952200913210104+1413
2 PSVWWWWD5410143220081321062+1113
3 VitesseLWDWW6321109321073311136+111
4 AZWLDWW5311123321091210132+910
5 UtrechtWLLDW63121310320174311166+310
6 TwenteWDDWD5230106312075211031+49
7 Willem IILWWLW530287310224220063+19
8 VVVWLWLL6303912320166310236-39
9 Sparta RotterdamLLDWW622212152101554121710-38
10 PEC ZwolleWWDLL62131314311197310247-17
11 FeyenoordWDDD413054202033211021+16
12 ADO Den HaagWWLLL520389310246210143-16
13 HeerenveenLDDLD613278303022310256-16
14 HeraclesWDLDL512249301217211032-55
15 GroningenLLDLW511347200225311122-34
16 EmmenLLLWL61055143102343003210-93
17 Fortuna SittardDLDL402249201134201115-52
18 RKC WaalwijkLLLDL60157203003183012612-131
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
  Eredivisie (Relegation)
  Relegation - Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 De GraafschapWDWWW5410112330082211030+913
2 ExcelsiorWDWLW6411139330093311146+413
3 CambuurWWWLW64021563300133310223+912
4 EindhovenDLWDW6321116321083311133+511
5 NAC BredaDLWWW531193321061210132+610
6 TelstarWLLWW631287210132421155+110
7 Go Ahead EaglesWDLWL63121212321094310238+010
8 NECDWWDL52211210210154312076+28
9 VolendamDLWLW622287321072301215+18
10 Almere CityLWLDW62221011220042402269-18
11 Ajax IILWWDL52121412211065310287+27
12 Jong UtrechtDWLWL521257220051301206-27
13 MVVLDWWL621369310225311144-37
14 Jong AZLDWLD512267302123210144-15
15 Roda JCDWLLL6123510311144301216-55
16 Helmond SportLWLDL61236153120323003313-95
17 PSV IIWLLLD5113711311155200226-44
18 OssLLDLL611469411245200224-34
19 Den BoschDLDLD503279302134201145-23
20 DordrechtDDDLL6033615301238302137-93
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Derde Divisie: Zondag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Be Quick 1887WWW330093220042110051+69
2 De DijkWWW330094110041220053+59
3 OJC RosmalenWWW330063110010220053+39
4 Magreb '90WDW321052101011220041+37
5 De Graafschap IIWWL320194220081100113+56
6 WestlandiaWWL320162220050100112+46
7 JVC CuijkWWL320154210133110021+16
8 Juliana '31DWL311143110031201112+14
9 EVVWLD311133211020100113+04
10 Quick '20DLW311133211021100112+04
11 DongenLWL310246110021200225-23
12 OFC OostzaanLLW310258210144100114-33
13 USV HerculesLLW310247210143100104-33
14 UDI '19LLW310239210133100106-63
15 Den Bosch IILDL301225100112201113-31
16 HBSLLD301216100115201101-51
17 Achilles '29 IILLL300336100112200224-30
18 HSC '21LLL300314100112200202-30
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Topklasse: Zondag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LiendenDWDWW2814113351814851197146621611+1753
2 TECWWWDL2816484529149142314147342215+1652
3 Koninklijke HFCWWLDD2814775133148333015146442118+1849
4 De TreffersWDDWD2814685733148153418146532315+2448
5 VVSBLWLDW2814594525148332311146262214+2047
6 AFCLLWDL28135104643147342418146262225+344
7 UNADWLDD2812794531147432817145361714+1443
8 HSC '21DDWWW2811107383214671189145362023+643
9 JVC CuijkWLLDL28132134245148062018145272227-341
10 USV HerculesDDWDW2891093543145541822144551721-837
11 EVVLDLDL2879122231143561113144461118-930
12 HBSWLDLL2884163850146352924142111926-1228
13 Magreb '90DDLLW2866163252142391628144371624-2024
14 OJC RosmalenLWLWD2866162549142481127144281422-2424
15 SWZLLLDD2846182668143291225141491443-4218
16 WKE000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation
  Withdrawn

Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ODIN '59WWD3210103110041211062+77
2 CapelleWWD321061101011220050+57
3 ASWHWWD321062110042211020+47
4 LisseDWW321053211032110021+27
5 Harkemase BoysLWW320152110031210121+36
6 Rijnsburgse BoysLWW320175110042210133+26
7 ScheveningenLWW320168210136110032-26
8 ONS SneekWLD311122211010100112+04
9 IJsselmeervogelsWLD311145211021100124-14
10 DVS '33DLW311134211032100102-14
11 VVOGDLW311134100103211031-14
12 HuizenWLL310267210143100124-13
13 Volendam IIWLL310245210122100123-13
14 Groningen IILWL310234210122100112-13
15 Quick BoysLWL310234110021200213-13
16 SteDoCoDLD302123100123202000-12
17 Almere City IILLL300327200214100113-50
18 RijnvogelsLLL3003210100102200228-80
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Topklasse: Zaterdag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Excelsior MaassluisWDWDW3016113463115852292415861177+1559
2 HHCWDWWW3018485438159423014159062424+1658
3 KatwijkLWLDW3017676236158342617159333619+2657
4 Kozakken BoysLDWWD30166857391510233014156452725+1854
5 BarendrechtWDWLL3016596848159333826157263022+2053
6 SpakenburgLLDDD3013896752158434024155462728+1547
7 GVVVWDWDD30137105142157442715156362427+946
8 Rijnsburgse BoysLWDDW30111095152157533428154561724-143
9 DVS '33WWLLD30109115753156363127154652626+439
10 ONS SneekWWLDL301041643631572618181532102545-2034
11 CapelleLLDLL3087153647155281722153571925-1131
12 IJsselmeervogelsLDDLD3087153450155372123153481327-1631
13 ScheveningenLDDWL3079144247155552620152491627-530
14 SteDoCoWLLDD3086164172153481734155282438-3130
15 LisseWDDDW30611134354152672129154562225-1129
16 RVVHLLLWL306420326015321015291532101731-2822
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tweede Divisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 IJsselmeervogelsDWWW43101353210104110031+810
2 NoordwijkWWWD4310113220092211021+810
3 KatwijkWLWW4301114210153220061+79
4 HHCWWWL430194220071210123+59
5 Kozakken BoysWWWL430184210143220041+49
6 AFCWLWD42111182011122200106+37
7 Rijnsburgse BoysDLWW421176210122211054+17
8 TECLWW320145110020210125-16
9 GVVVDWLD412199201156211043+05
10 De TreffersDWLL411277210143201134+04
11 Quick BoysLWLD411256311144100112-14
12 Koninklijke HFCDLLW411268210154201114-24
13 ASWHLWLD411249211031200218-54
14 Sparta Rotterdam IILWL310258110021200237-33
15 Volendam IILLLW4103912210187200215-33
16 Excelsior MaassluisLWLL4103613200227210146-73
17 ScheveningenDLLL401305201102200203-51
18 SpakenburgLLLD40136151001243012411-91
  Champion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation