Eredivisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AjaxWLLWW1814225816980134596212411+4244
2 AZLWWWW181323391197112159612186+2841
3 PSVWLWDW18104442239711271093331513+1934
4 Willem IIDWWWD1810352722952212795131515+533
5 FeyenoordWWDWD1887332279531191393421314+531
6 VitesseWWDLL1893632249522171094141514+830
7 UtrechtLWWLL1892733259504191094231415+829
8 HeerenveenDLWWL18774292210361121084131712+728
9 HeraclesDLDWL187563126951322129243914+526
10 GroningenWDLLD18747211895131479234711+325
11 Sparta RotterdamWLDLW186572730952219109135820-323
12 TwenteLLDLL185492637932417199225918-1119
13 Fortuna SittardDWLWL185492342952218129027530-1919
14 EmmenLWLDD1853102034952216109018424-1418
15 PEC ZwolleLWLLW18511225428314172010208822-1716
16 VVVLLWLW1850131744940511199108625-2715
17 ADO Den HaagLDDLD1834111937914491492071023-1813
18 RKC WaalwijkWLLWD18321322439216101691171227-2111
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
  Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  Eredivisie (Relegation)
  Relegation - Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 CambuurLWLWW211434491810712291011722208+3145
2 Ajax IIDWWWW2113445426107212910116232516+2843
3 De GraafschapWDDDD2110101432011740267103611713+2340
4 VolendamWDWWW2112453931106312214116141717+840
5 Go Ahead EaglesDWWDD2181123625114702010104421615+1135
6 NAC BredaDWLDW211056322111623189104331412+1135
7 ExcelsiorDLWWW2110564237107032720113531517+535
8 NECWWLLL219663527105321811114341716+833
9 TelstarWWDDL219573430115151613104421817+432
10 Almere CityDWWWL21957333110811199111461422+232
11 Den BoschLWWDW2161053533114612213102441320+228
12 Jong UtrechtLLDDW217773132105412113112361019-128
13 Jong AZWLDWL2165103438115332016101271422-423
14 EindhovenLLDLL2164113248105232018111281230-1622
15 MVVDWLDL2155112539104331513111281026-1420
16 Roda JCDLDLL21498263411344202010154614-818
17 PSV IIDLLDW2145122338113441314101181024-1517
18 OssLLLLW214314184210325111311119729-2415
19 Helmond SportDLLLL2136122247112361218101361029-2515
20 DordrechtDLWLL2126132652111461525101271127-2612
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off

Topklasse: Zondag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 LiendenDWDWW2814113351814851197146621611+1753
2 TECWWWDL2816484529149142314147342215+1652
3 Koninklijke HFCWWLDD2814775133148333015146442118+1849
4 De TreffersWDDWD2814685733148153418146532315+2448
5 VVSBLWLDW2814594525148332311146262214+2047
6 AFCLLWDL28135104643147342418146262225+344
7 UNADWLDD2812794531147432817145361714+1443
8 HSC '21DDWWW2811107383214671189145362023+643
9 JVC CuijkWLLDL28132134245148062018145272227-341
10 USV HerculesDDWDW2891093543145541822144551721-837
11 EVVLDLDL2879122231143561113144461118-930
12 HBSWLDLL2884163850146352924142111926-1228
13 Magreb '90DDLLW2866163252142391628144371624-2024
14 OJC RosmalenLWLWD2866162549142481127144281422-2424
15 SWZLLLDD2846182668143291225141491443-4218
16 WKE000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation
  Withdrawn

Derde Divisie: Zondag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Be Quick 1887WWW330093220042110051+69
2 De DijkWWW330094110041220053+59
3 OJC RosmalenWWW330063110010220053+39
4 Magreb '90WDW321052101011220041+37
5 De Graafschap IIWWL320194220081100113+56
6 WestlandiaWWL320162220050100112+46
7 JVC CuijkWWL320154210133110021+16
8 Juliana '31DWL311143110031201112+14
9 EVVWLD311133211020100113+04
10 Quick '20DLW311133211021100112+04
11 DongenLWL310246110021200225-23
12 OFC OostzaanLLW310258210144100114-33
13 USV HerculesLLW310247210143100104-33
14 UDI '19LLW310239210133100106-63
15 Den Bosch IILDL301225100112201113-31
16 HBSLLD301216100115201101-51
17 Achilles '29 IILLL300336100112200224-30
18 HSC '21LLL300314100112200202-30
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Derde Divisie: Zaterdag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ODIN '59WWD3210103110041211062+77
2 CapelleWWD321061101011220050+57
3 ASWHWWD321062110042211020+47
4 LisseDWW321053211032110021+27
5 Harkemase BoysLWW320152110031210121+36
6 Rijnsburgse BoysLWW320175110042210133+26
7 ScheveningenLWW320168210136110032-26
8 ONS SneekWLD311122211010100112+04
9 IJsselmeervogelsWLD311145211021100124-14
10 DVS '33DLW311134211032100102-14
11 VVOGDLW311134100103211031-14
12 HuizenWLL310267210143100124-13
13 Volendam IIWLL310245210122100123-13
14 Groningen IILWL310234210122100112-13
15 Quick BoysLWL310234110021200213-13
16 SteDoCoDLD302123100123202000-12
17 Almere City IILLL300327200214100113-50
18 RijnvogelsLLL3003210100102200228-80
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Topklasse: Zaterdag

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Excelsior MaassluisWDWDW3016113463115852292415861177+1559
2 HHCWDWWW3018485438159423014159062424+1658
3 KatwijkLWLDW3017676236158342617159333619+2657
4 Kozakken BoysLDWWD30166857391510233014156452725+1854
5 BarendrechtWDWLL3016596848159333826157263022+2053
6 SpakenburgLLDDD3013896752158434024155462728+1547
7 GVVVWDWDD30137105142157442715156362427+946
8 Rijnsburgse BoysLWDDW30111095152157533428154561724-143
9 DVS '33WWLLD30109115753156363127154652626+439
10 ONS SneekWWLDL301041643631572618181532102545-2034
11 CapelleLLDLL3087153647155281722153571925-1131
12 IJsselmeervogelsLDDLD3087153450155372123153481327-1631
13 ScheveningenLDDWL3079144247155552620152491627-530
14 SteDoCoWLLDD3086164172153481734155282438-3130
15 LisseWDDDW30611134354152672129154562225-1129
16 RVVHLLLWL306420326015321015291532101731-2822
  Promotion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

Tweede Divisie

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 HHCWWWWW1711334219861125895221711+2336
2 KatwijkWWDWW1710343219851215995221710+1333
3 IJsselmeervogelsLLWWL1794444299432261985121810+1531
4 Koninklijke HFCDLDWW1794434248521171094231714+1031
5 AFCDDLWD188643527943214794322120+830
6 Rijnsburgse BoysWDWWL1785433279513121083412117+629
7 Kozakken BoysWLWLW1791730259414161485031411+528
8 De TreffersDDWLW177643223852120892431215+927
9 NoordwijkWWLWL1774639328512251492341418+725
10 SpakenburgDDLWW1766526368521161191441025-1024
11 GVVVLWLWL18738283310325181984131014-524
12 Sparta Rotterdam IILWLLW176382930852117691171224-121
13 Quick BoysWLDLD175481823933312128215611-519
14 Excelsior MaassluisLDDLW1754821338233101393151120-1219
15 ScheveningenLWWLL17539182493151315822459-618
16 TECDDLLL17359142782338109126617-1314
17 Volendam IILLWLL17231231479216212380261024-169
18 ASWHDLLLL1723121846923414178008429-289
  Champion
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation