Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MoldeWDWWW20134347219720236116232415+2643
2 Bodø / GlimtLWDWW201334463010811277105231923+1642
3 OddWDDDW20115431231192022109234913+838
4 RosenborgWDWDW211065342611821251110244915+836
5 BrannWLLWW209562822104331110105231712+632
6 KristiansundWWLLD208572622952217811335914+429
7 VålerengaDLLDL20767343010532199102351521+427
8 VikingDDWWL207673132105321911102351221-127
9 HaugesundDLWLD206772925102441313104331612+425
10 LillestrømLLWDW2174102735105141415112361320-825
11 StabækWLWDD2065922271145215109207717-523
12 TromsøDWDLD2064102540103341314103161226-1522
13 MjondalenLLWLD204882737103431618101451119-1020
14 RanheimLDLWL205411233610217142310334913-1319
15 Sarpsborg 08DLDLD2021082229102621212100461017-716
16 StrømsgodsetLWLWL204412223910415162110037618-1716
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AalesundDWWWW2218315018101000317128311911+3257
2 StartWWDWD2114343721118122311106221410+1645
3 SandefjordWDWDD211362352111821148105412113+1445
4 KFUMDWDDW2110654733108022710112632023+1436
5 KongsvingerDWLWL221048262511731181011317815+134
6 RaufossWLLWL2111193739116142323105051416-234
7 SogndalLWWLW211038393111713301810325913+833
8 Nest-SotraLDWWD21867302411632199102351115+629
9 JervLWDWW21687303710451158112361529-726
10 Ullensaker / KisaDLWLD2174103737116322314101181423+025
11 Sandnes UlfLLLLL2165103134103161518113441616-323
12 HamKamWLLDL2165102834103341616113261218-623
13 NotoddenDWLDL215313263810127918114161720-1218
14 SkeidLLDDL2137112234112541112101271122-1216
15 StrommenDLLDL2138102236102531113111371123-1416
16 TromsdalenLWLLW2122172762111281232101091530-358
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stjordals-BlinkWDWWW1912614314108202869441158+2942
2 Kvik HaldenWDWWD19124343229621198106222414+2140
3 FredrikstadWLWWD1912433716106402499603137+2140
4 EgersundWWWWL19105447241072130593331719+2335
5 LevangerLWLLW19919253110505151694141015-628
6 NardoWLLWW20848253110532161010316921-628
7 ArendalWLLLL1982936309513159103162121+626
8 HoddWWLLL19748333695132312102351024-325
9 MossLDWDW19739293894051719103341219-924
10 BryneLWWLL19658262910442161392161016-323
11 BrattvagDDLLW19559253694231414101361122-1120
12 VidarDLLLW194510233392251113102351220-1017
13 SolaLWLWL195212234010226122093061120-1717
14 ByasenLLLLL202414205510127132810127727-3510
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrorudDDWWW201253362110622221310631148+1541
2 KjelsasLWDLW201073392310541199105322014+1637
3 AsaneDLWLD1995547289531227104242521+1932
4 FramWWLWD19955392510721261092341315+1432
5 SotraDDLLW19865302495221610103431414+630
6 AltaDWWLW19937323210721221092161022+030
7 AskerWWLLW20776252610433151710343109-128
8 BaerumDLDWL206773440103341623103431817-625
9 FloroDWLDL206682733104331714102351019-624
10 Odd IIWDLLW197111333195042112102171219+222
11 ElverumDLWWD1964928339513191310136920-522
12 SenjaLWWLL1946923351034318129126523-1218
13 MjolnerLLDDL19441122419324813101271428-1916
14 OppsalDLDLW20361125481135316209018928-2315
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation