Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Aalesund000000000000000000+00
2 Bodø / Glimt000000000000000000+00
3 Brann000000000000000000+00
4 Haugesund000000000000000000+00
5 Kristiansund000000000000000000+00
6 Mjondalen000000000000000000+00
7 Molde000000000000000000+00
8 Odd000000000000000000+00
9 Rosenborg000000000000000000+00
10 Sandefjord000000000000000000+00
11 Sarpsborg 08000000000000000000+00
12 Stabæk000000000000000000+00
13 Start000000000000000000+00
14 Strømsgodset000000000000000000+00
15 Viking000000000000000000+00
16 Vålerenga000000000000000000+00
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Grorud000000000000000000+00
2 HamKam000000000000000000+00
3 Jerv000000000000000000+00
4 KFUM000000000000000000+00
5 Kongsvinger000000000000000000+00
6 Lillestrøm000000000000000000+00
7 Ranheim000000000000000000+00
8 Raufoss000000000000000000+00
9 Sandnes Ulf000000000000000000+00
10 Sogndal000000000000000000+00
11 Stjordals-Blink000000000000000000+00
12 Strommen000000000000000000+00
13 Tromsø000000000000000000+00
14 Ullensaker / Kisa000000000000000000+00
15 Asane000000000000000000+00
16 Oygarden000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Alta000000000000000000+00
2 Brattvag000000000000000000+00
3 Eidsvold000000000000000000+00
4 Floro000000000000000000+00
5 Fløya000000000000000000+00
6 Fredrikstad000000000000000000+00
7 Hodd000000000000000000+00
8 Kjelsas000000000000000000+00
9 Kvik Halden000000000000000000+00
10 Moss000000000000000000+00
11 Senja000000000000000000+00
12 Skeid000000000000000000+00
13 Tromsdalen000000000000000000+00
14 Valerenga II000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Arendal000000000000000000+00
2 Asker000000000000000000+00
3 Bryne000000000000000000+00
4 Baerum000000000000000000+00
5 Egersund000000000000000000+00
6 Flekkeroy000000000000000000+00
7 Fram000000000000000000+00
8 Levanger000000000000000000+00
9 Nardo000000000000000000+00
10 Notodden000000000000000000+00
11 Odd II000000000000000000+00
12 Rosenborg II000000000000000000+00
13 Sotra000000000000000000+00
14 Vard000000000000000000+00
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation