Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Bodø / GlimtWWWWL1712234026971123785121719+1438
2 MoldeWWDDW1711333916871021494231812+2336
3 OddDWLWD171034251998101888224711+633
4 BrannWWDDW1785422169432978422139+629
5 RosenborgWDWWW17845262196211988224713+528
6 VålerengaDLDWW177553223852117692341517+926
7 KristiansundLDDWL17656201984221389234711+123
8 VikingWLLLD176472328842213992251019-522
9 HaugesundLDWDL175662520924313118323129+521
10 LillestrømWLWLW176382228951313128125916-621
11 RanheimWLLLD175391829821511189324711-1118
12 MjondalenLDWDD1738624298242131491441115-517
13 StabækDDLDL17458162392521198206514-717
14 TromsøLDLWL1752101935831410119216924-1617
15 Sarpsborg 08LDLDL1728718248242999045915-614
16 StrømsgodsetWLLLD1734101932931514208035512-1313
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AalesundWWWWW171421351288002259621137+2344
2 SandefjordDWLWW1711422817962110785211810+1137
3 StartDWWWW1711243119961220118512118+1235
4 KFUMWDWLL179353525970222982331316+1030
5 RaufossLLLWW1791730338413161895041415-328
6 SogndalWWDLW178363426961226148224812+827
7 KongsvingerWLLLW17836191796211478215510+227
8 Sandnes UlfLLWWL1765626248314121393421411+223
9 Nest-SotraDDLWW17656221995221588134711+322
10 Ullensaker / KisaDLLLW1763830259522191181161114+521
11 HamKamLWWLL175481621832311109225511-519
12 JervWLDLL17476202883418591351223-819
13 SkeidLLWDL17359182482338791261017-614
14 StrommenLWWDL17368172682421089126718-914
15 NotoddenLWLLW1741122032811661493061418-1213
16 TromsdalenWLLLL17121421549126102680081128-335
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stjordals-BlinkWDWWD1595131986202047331115+2232
2 FredrikstadDWDWW15942291484401897502115+1531
3 Kvik HaldenWWLWW149233216760117673221510+1629
4 EgersundLWDWD156543521852125571331016+1423
5 ArendalLLWWW157262722851214772141315+523
6 LevangerWWWWW147161922740312117313711-322
7 HoddLLLDW15546252974121888134721-419
8 NardoLWLLL15546172273311158215617-519
9 MossWLLLD156182331830515187313813-819
10 BrattvagWLWLL155372028741211108125918-818
11 BryneLDWDL15456182273401068116816-417
12 VidarWDLLD15447192172148882331113-216
13 SolaLLWLL1532101532822410137106519-1711
14 ByasenDDLLL152491536712410168125520-2110
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 KjelsasWWWDD158612716743013684311410+1130
2 GrorudWLLWW15933231474121288521116+930
3 AsaneDWWDD158433717843120674121711+2028
4 SotraWWDDD147432215641110483321211+725
5 FramDLLWD156543021852120871331013+923
6 AltaWLLWL15726242486111767115718+023
7 BaerumLWDLD155552427823313187322119-320
8 AskerWWDDD1547415167232911824265-119
9 FloroLLWLL1554616188413129713349-219
10 Odd IIWWLLW156092926740318982061117+318
11 ElverumLWDDW14428192573131397115616-614
12 MjolnerLLWDD154291733731371181161022-1614
13 SenjaLLDLD15267172782421387025419-1012
14 OppsalLLDWL152491940823312177016723-2110
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation