Eliteserien

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 MoldeWWWWL30215472311513204110158343121+4168
2 Bodø / GlimtLWLDD30159664441510413912155552532+2054
3 RosenborgWDWDW301410653411511313416153751925+1252
4 OddLWLWD30157845401512303114153481426+552
5 VikingWDLWL3013895542159423215154472327+1347
6 KristiansundLLWLW30118114141158433116153481025+041
7 HaugesundWDWDD3091384437155642217154742220+740
8 StabækDWWWD301010103836155732014155371822+240
9 BrannLLWLD301010103237155641416155461821-540
10 VålerengaLLDWD30810123944156452320152671624-534
11 StrømsgodsetWWLDD3088144154156362928152581226-1332
12 Sarpsborg 08DDLWD30515103040154921816151681224-1030
13 MjondalenWLWLD30612123852155642222151681630-1430
14 LillestrømDLLLD3079143247155551619152491628-1530
15 TromsøDLDLW30861639581555523181531111640-1930
16 RanheimLWLLL3076173655154292130153481525-1927
  UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
  UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

1. Division: Regular Season

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 AalesundWWWWW302541672515150044121510412313+4279
2 SandefjordLWWWW3019835330151221228157623122+2365
3 StartWWLDW30195654311511223014158342417+2362
4 KFUMWWLDD30139858421510233416153752426+1648
5 KongsvingerWLWWL30144123836158342418156181418+246
6 SogndalLWDWW30136115139159243820154471319+1245
7 Nest-SotraLLWWW30146104331159332611155371720+1244
8 Ullensaker / KisaWLLWD301161347471584328181532101929+039
9 Sandnes UlfLWWLL30115144649156182225155462424-338
10 HamKamWLLLW30115144347157352821154291526-438
11 RaufossLLDLL301221647591572630311550101728-1238
12 JervLLLLL3089133454156541818152491636-2033
13 StrommenWLWWL30710133246154651519153481727-1430
14 NotoddenLDDLD3067173553152581524154292029-1825
15 SkeidWDLLL304101638541528517191522112135-1622
16 TromsdalenLWDLD303423367915221117401512121939-4313
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 1

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 Stjordals-BlinkWWLWW26186269221310213810138413112+4760
2 Kvik HaldenWLWWW26184457261310212910138232816+3158
3 FredrikstadDWWLW2616555228138412912138142316+2453
4 EgersundDLWLW2613676036137243314136432722+2445
5 LevangerWDWLL26132113840136161920137151920-241
6 ArendalWWDLW26123114940138142414134272526+939
7 HoddLDLWL26105114045136162620134451425-535
8 MossLLDWL26104123546135172124135351422-1134
9 BrattvagWDWWW2696114350137242723132471627-733
10 BryneDDWLL2677123041135531815132291226-1128
11 NardoLDLLL268513274313544181813319925-1627
12 VidarDLLWL2656153251132381728133371523-1921
13 SolaLWLLL26621832611332815231330101738-2920
14 ByasenLDLWW2645172863132381730132291133-3517
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 2

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 GrorudWWLDL2615654732138232917137421815+1551
2 AsaneWWLWW261556663113931368136253023+3550
3 KjelsasWDWLW2613855030138412810135442220+2047
4 AskerWWWWW2613763928137332017136431911+1146
5 FramLDLDW2612775034138413212134361822+1643
6 AltaWLDWL2612594441139223015133371426+341
7 FloroWLWDW269893641137332317132561324-535
8 Odd IILWWLW26102144645137153119133191526+132
9 SotraLLLLL2686123437135261716133461721-330
10 BaerumLLLDL2678113955134451927133462028-1629
11 SenjaLWWWL2676133147134452116133281031-1627
12 ElverumLLDLL2675143446136252420131391026-1226
13 OppsalLWLWW26661435601355322211311111339-2524
14 MjolnerWLWLL26651530541353515191312101535-2423
  Promotion
  Promotion Play-off
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 3

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 FloroDWWWW262141782213102140111311203811+5667
2 Nest-SotraDLWWW26194383261311205014138233312+5761
3 EgersundLLLWD2613494828138233217135261611+2043
4 VardWDWWW2611784634137333618134451016+1240
5 FanaWDWDL2610973529135351514135622015+639
6 Valerenga IIWWLLL2611694845137242519134452326+339
7 VidarWLLLW26123115560137333222135082338-539
8 FyllingsdalenDWWWW269894638134452318135442320+835
9 LyseklosterLLLLL26100164061135081528135082533-2130
10 LorenskogDDLLL2684144149135262620133281529-828
11 FriggLWDWL2675143762135262017132381745-2526
12 StordLLLDW2666143665132472330134271335-2924
13 SolaLWWLL26631727601351717231312101037-3321
14 FordeWDDLD26471529701335518261312101144-4119
  Promotion
  Relegation

2. Division: Group 4

# Team Form Overall Home Away Total
GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GP W D L GS GA GD P
1 ArendalWWLWW26196175241310304412139313112+5163
2 BaerumWWDWW2614575542137153023137422519+1347
3 NotoddenLLDDW2613675535137333120136342415+2045
4 VindbjartWWLDW26142106750139133519135173231+1744
5 AskerWLWDW2613495244139223016134272228+843
6 FramLWWLL26132115846138143321135172525+1241
7 Odd IILLWDW2612595651138324023134271628+541
8 Stromsgodset IIDLDWW26114115058138322918133192140-837
9 Kvik HaldenLWWLL26106104750137242822133461928-336
10 TonsbergDWDWL26106103841138322718132381123-336
11 MossWLDWL269895755137423015132472740+235
12 Pors GrenlandWLLLL2692154471136162627133191844-2729
13 Orn HortenLLDLL26322128781322916341310121244-5011
14 FlekkeroyLWLLL263023377413301020321300131742-379
  Promotion
  Relegation